Norsk Orientering

2013 Norgescup senior

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 14 delarrangementer

H 21

Plass Navn Klubb
26.4
27.4
28.4
19.5
20.5
25.5
26.5
21.6
22.6
23.6
17.8
12.9
14.9
28.9
Totalt
1 Hans Gunnar Omdal Kristiansand OK (10) 80 60 60 50 80 60 60 32 (32) 482
2 Anders Nordberg Skien OK 40 80 50 80 80 26 45 50 451
3 Emil Wingstedt Halden SK 45 80 45 40 80 (30) 31 45 36 (17) 402
4 Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 34 50 50 38 (34) 50 40 40 (19) 60 362
5 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Wing OK 80 34 40 34 29 60 38 25 340
6 Magne Dæhli Halden SK 80 60 32 38 80 27 317
7 Jo Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 24 (19) 25 32 (3) 38 (15) 80 40 36 40 315
8 Ulf Forseth Indgaard Frol IL 50 32 36 36 30 (16) 29 30 38 281
9 Vegard Danielsen Kristiansand OK 40 22 22 50 38 31 25 30 258
10 Håvard Lucasen Ås-UMB Orientering 40 30 25 36 17 34 60 242
11 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind NTNUI 18 14 20 38 29 (11) 40 30 45 234
12 Eskil Kinneberg Raumar Orientering 60 60 45 28 40 233
13 Olav Lundanes Halden SK 40 60 45 80 225
14 Martin Vister Indre Østfold OK 25 23 18 22 32 27 28 38 213
15 Eirik Martens Svensen Kristiansand OK 31 31 20 50 32 30 17 211
16 Jon Aukrust Osmoen NTNUI (9) (17) 23 (16) 20 29 18 34 32 19 31 206
17 Mattias Karlsson Halden SK 26 32 32 36 50 27 203
18 Anders Tiltnes IL Tyrving 29 34 60 50 28 201
19 Espen Fiskum Halden SK (13) (15) 28 (18) (1) 26 20 20 36 23 19 (5) 29 201
20 Ruslan Glebov IL Tyrving 30 5 29 24 25 15 32 40 200
21 Håkon Jarvis Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 29 26 26 23 36 34 23 197
22 Thomas Natvig Årstad NTNUI 26 2 27 21 31 50 7 30 194
23 Eirik Rustad Raumar Orientering 29 17 (7) 21 (6) 21 28 23 14 28 181
24 Vetle Ruud Bråten IFK Göteborg, SWE 30 45 27 45 30 177
25 Andreas Høye Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 40 28 38 10 28 28 172
26 Carl Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 31 27 45 45 21 169
27 Gaute Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL 22 5 21 27 31 29 31 166
28 Hans Petter Mathisen NTNUI 18 3 22 21 25 15 24 26 154
29 Jim Øystein Nybråten IL Tyrving 23 19 8 12 23 22 27 (1) 19 153
30 Simen Aamodt NTNUI 28 6 18 22 27 22 10 17 150
31 Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Ås-UMB Orientering 40 30 19 7 34 7 5 4 146
32 Yngve Skogstad Frol IL 24 17 34 31 22 128
33 Nicholas Oskarsson Lillomarka OL 27 23 26 18 34 128
34 Matthew Speake Lillomarka OL 16 26 28 10 16 11 15 122
35 Audun Weltzien IL Tyrving 38 50 34 122
36 Øyvind Helgerud Halden SK 7 9 16 4 17 28 26 13 120
37 Espen Weltzien IL Tyrving 12 18 34 29 16 9 118
38 Espen Jakobsen NTNUI 24 15 17 10 24 27 117
39 Christian Bøen Kristiansand OK 15 25 4 14 38 11 9 116
40 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli Lillomarka OL 12 1 4 8 38 29 22 114
41 Øystein Sørensen Nydalens SK 26 21 26 36 109
42 Carl Petter Lyngen Frol IL 28 6 3 9 5 28 13 15 107
43 Olle Boström Järla Orientering, SWE 36 60 96
44 Torgeir Nørbech IL Tyrving 12 80 92
45 Lars Sandstad Skjeset Frol IL 32 26 31 89
46 Øyvind Enger NTNUI 11 13 25 32 4 85
47 Stig Alvestad Ganddal IL 6 23 20 24 8 81
48 Rasmus Djurhuus Kristiansand OK 31 27 23 81
49 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 9 10 15 45 79
50 Per Harald Havnen Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 17 16 2 11 18 13 77
51 Wojciech Kowalski IL Tyrving 21 20 15 8 64
52 Jostein Andersen Kristiansand OK 32 31 63
53 Mats Nordbrøden Halden SK 16 21 25 62
54 Vegard Ruttenborg NTNUI 11 10 16 17 1 55
55 Holger Hott Kristiansand OK 7 24 21 52
55 Torkil Eide Solstad NTNUI 5 12 10 25 52
57 Kristian Stenerud NTNUI 8 12 26 4 50
58 Asgeir Bakken Rognstad NTNUI 11 5 30 2 48
59 Rune Olsen Bækkelagets SK 45 45
59 Isak Bergset NTNUI 7 14 24 45
61 Kjell Erik Røisland Søgne og Songdalen OK 14 23 6 43
62 Martin Hoset NTNUI 19 23 42
63 Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas Frol IL 3 8 9 19 39
64 Sindre Østhagen Fredrikstad SK 14 24 38
65 Christoph Brandt IL Tyrving 2 8 26 36
65 Sigve Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering 22 14 36
65 Christian Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 36 36
65 Anders Skarholt Asker Skiklubb 36 36
69 Dag Steinar Ragvin Skien OK 25 2 8 35
70 Vegard Blomseth Johnsen NTNUI 14 20 34
71 Øystein Pettersen Nydalens SK 2 12 20 34
72 Per Melander Often NTNUI 8 22 3 33
73 Mats Dahlén Kristiansand OK 9 24 33
74 Alf Johan Walgermo Lima Ganddal IL 13 19 32
75 Vincent Coupat Halden SK 20 10 30
76 Jonas Nordström Halden SK 19 4 6 29
77 Kjetil Okkenhaug NTNUI 14 6 8 28
78 Jarkko Huovila Kalevan rasti, FIN 14 14 28
78 Tomas Eidsmo Freidig 4 24 28
80 Sverre Turter Sandvold NTNUI 7 20 27
81 Øivind Thorvald Due Trier Oslostudentenes IK 7 19 26
81 Vegard Brun Saga NTNUI 13 13 26
81 Runar Torpe Lien Porsgrunn OL 8 18 26
84 Harri Luchsinger NTNUI 17 7 24
84 Wojciech Dwojak IL Tyrving 24 24
86 Sindre Jansson Haverstad NTNUI 23 23
87 Morten Urdal Bakke NTNUI 15 7 22
88 Torbjørn Sagberg IL Tyrving 1 21 22
89 Ola Marius Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 21 21
89 Tore Sandvik Halden SK 21 21
91 Per Wiréhn Byåsen IL 20 20
91 Ståle Gjelsten NTNUI 6 14 20
91 Rafal Podzinski Raumar Orientering 20 20
94 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Varegg Fleridrett 12 5 2 19
95 Håvard Vassenden Frol IL 19 19
96 Leif Thingsrud Østmarka OK 18 18
96 Morten Severin Saue NTNUI 18 18
98 Marius Bjugan Halden SK 17 17
99 David Gottfridsson Ås-UMB Orientering 16 16
99 Marius Øie Løten o-lag 16 16
101 Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 15 15
101 Torben Christian Wendler Raumar Orientering 12 3 15
103 Øystein Haug Frol IL 14 14
104 Jørgen Fiskum Frol IL 13 13
104 Luis Nogueira de la Muela Kristiansand OK 13 13
104 Erik Axelsson Halden SK 13 13
107 Rune Nygaard IL Gular 12 12
108 Ola Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 12 12
108 Jostein Nørbech IL Tyrving 12 12
110 Henrik Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 11 11
110 Johannes Hov Høydal NTNUI 11 11
110 Damien Renard Kongsberg OL 11 11
110 Andreas Magerøy Frol IL 11 11
114 Eirik Stærkeby Jelstad Modum OL 10 10
114 Simen A Bjøringsøy Nydalens SK 10 10
116 Hans Trøan Nydalens SK 9 9
117 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen Fredrikstad SK 9 9
117 Henrik Svaland Aas NTNUI 9 9
119 Truls Kvaase Bækkelagets SK 8 8
120 Hallvard Nordbrøden NTNUI 6 6
120 Terje Maroni Byåsen IL 6 6
122 David Løver Modum OL 5 5
122 Bent Olav Aamodt Fredrikstad SK 5 5
124 Krzysztof Rzenca UKS Orientus Lodz, POL 4 4
125 Halvor Saunes Nydalens SK 3 3
126 Jon Pedersen Halden SK 3 3
126 Leif Størmer Fossum IF 3 3
126 Daniel Martin de los Rios Varegg Fleridrett 3 3
129 Håvard Tveite Ås-UMB Orientering 1 1 2
130 Petter Marki Erichsen Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
130 Per Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 2 2
130 Magnus Ombustvedt Ås-UMB Orientering 2 2
133 Jan Andreas Edstrøm Lillomarka OL 1 1
133 Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
133 Duncan Coombs IL Tyrving 1 1

D 21

Plass Navn Klubb
26.4
27.4
28.4
19.5
20.5
25.5
26.5
21.6
22.6
23.6
17.8
12.9
14.9
28.9
Totalt
1 Mari Fasting Halden SK 60 60 60 60 60 50 60 (50) 60 (29) 470
2 Anne M Hausken Nordberg Halden SK 43 43 37 37 60 50 60 37 367
3 Tone Wigemyr Bækkelagets SK 43 50 50 50 43 43 37 50 366
4 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold Fredrikstad SK 43 50 37 37 (29) 60 32 43 43 345
5 Maren Jansson Haverstad NTNUI (15) 26 27 29 (24) (18) 26 37 50 50 32 (22) (20) 277
6 Ingjerd Myhre Kongsberg OL 37 32 43 21 (13) 21 (17) 26 (20) (20) 21 (21) 60 261
7 Anette Baklid Konnerud IL 21 (20) 21 (17) (19) (8) 50 22 43 22 21 43 243
8 Linn Hokholt Lillomarka OL (14) 19 20 (14) 43 20 43 32 19 (12) 21 217
9 Marte Narum Konnerud IL 22 (16) 20 24 22 20 (12) 32 37 37 (20) 214
10 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK (11) 18 18 50 22 15 26 26 32 207
11 Emma Johansson NTNUI 24 (15) 22 18 21 18 43 26 (17) (17) 26 198
12 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK (16) 19 17 (14) (9) (16) 60 19 21 18 18 (10) 22 194
13 Bodil Holmström Halden SK 37 32 16 22 16 13 50 186
14 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden Halden SK 20 (17) 18 20 (15) (16) (3) 19 21 22 19 (15) (15) 24 163
15 Kine Gulliksen Bækkelagets SK 29 24 29 15 14 13 20 (2) 14 158
16 Kine Hallan Steiwer Lillomarka OL 50 26 37 24 16 153
17 Eva Jurenikova Halden SK 32 29 37 29 24 151
18 Betty Ann Bjerkreim Lillehammer OK 24 60 60 144
19 Birgitte Husebye Fredrikstad SK 29 24 21 32 29 135
20 Anneke Hald Bjørgum Kristiansand OK 18 29 19 17 10 19 13 1 126
21 Hanne Sandstad Freidig 32 32 32 26 122
22 Helen Palmer Lillomarka OL 26 9 15 17 22 21 11 121
23 Ida Mari Borge Hovi Konnerud IL (5) (2) 12 (7) 12 11 16 17 17 12 (5) 15 112
24 Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik Søgne og Songdalen OK 8 11 4 29 24 26 10 112
25 Gøril Rønning Sund Frol IL 7 11 15 24 16 6 32 111
26 Kristine Fjellanger Varegg Fleridrett 19 6 11 (6) (6) 11 16 16 24 8 111
27 Audhild Bakken Rognstad NTNUI 22 17 19 14 22 7 9 110
28 Anne Johanne Lind IL Tyrving 32 4 15 5 29 8 13 106
29 Silje Ekroll Jahren Raumar Orientering 26 26 24 19 95
30 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien IL Tyrving 37 29 66
31 Christine Mikkelsen IK Grane Arendal Orientering 10 15 12 18 55
32 Nicole Ragvin Nydalens SK 5 20 9 19 53
33 Sofie Aarnes Nydalens SK 18 16 15 49
34 Ane Sofie Næss Bjørgul Halden SK 7 13 11 5 4 6 46
35 Linda Solberg Fredrikstad SK 10 18 16 44
36 Lene Godager Kaas Bækkelagets SK 22 19 2 43
36 Marion Huber Tynset IF 14 29 43
38 Elin-Kristin Hem Sandefjord OK 4 13 3 14 7 41
39 Elen Katrine Skjerve NTNUI 13 9 17 39
40 Gitte Bromander Fredrikstad SK 18 5 15 38
41 Emma Lähdekorpi Nydalens SK 13 24 37
42 Gøril Fristad Halden SK 17 13 5 35
43 My Westlund OK Tyr, SWE 12 8 14 34
44 Mali Fjogstad Nielsen NTNUI 13 6 14 33
45 Zsuzsa Fey IL Tyrving 11 4 17 32
46 Marit Isachsen Asker Skiklubb 6 13 2 7 28
47 Silje Uhlen Maurset NTNUI 2 7 6 13 28
48 Malin Jakobsson Nydalens SK 9 18 27
49 Elena Roos Halden SK 10 14 24
50 Kajsa Nilsson Halden SK 21 21
51 Marianne Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 20 20
52 Marianne Dæhli NTNUI 12 3 3 18
53 Mari Jevne Arnesen NTNUI 18 18
53 Maren Mohagen Hansen NTNUI 4 1 5 7 1 18
55 Marit Rønning Skoglund Byåsen IL 3 13 16
55 Ida Arnesen Tiltnes NTNUI 14 2 16
57 Christiane Trösse Varegg Fleridrett 11 4 15
57 Ingrid Berge NTNUI 1 14 15
59 Arntraut Götsch IL BUL-Tromsø 14 14
60 Guro Torpe NTNUI 8 6 14
61 Ewa Gwozdz UKS Orientus Lodz 10 3 13
61 Kristin Löfgren Varegg Fleridrett 13 13
61 Sara Profors Frol IL 2 11 13
64 Jenny Persson Byåsen IL 12 12
64 Anni-Maija Fincke Tampereen Pyrintö, FIN 12 12
64 Hege Kullerud Konnerud IL 12 12
64 Karin Skedsmo Danevad Fredrikstad SK 12 12
68 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen Nydalens SK 11 11
69 Mathilde Korvald Skaare NTNUI 10 10
69 Heidi Stokseth Halden SK 10 10
69 Natalia Ewiak Raumar Orientering 8 2 10
69 Annemarie B. Aarnes Fossum IF 10 10
73 Kari Svingheim Varegg Fleridrett 9 9
73 Ingrid Berge NTNUI 9 9
73 Agata Stankiewicz Raumar Orientering 9 9
76 Solveig Blandkjenn NTNUI 8 8
76 Kamilla Olaussen Fredrikstad SK 8 8
76 Ida Svanberg Røyken OL 8 8
79 Kjersti Adéla Westin Kristiansand OK 1 6 7
80 Synne Baklid Konnerud IL 7 7
80 Sara Profors Frol IL 7 7
82 Helene Lund-Johansen IL Tyrving 5 5
83 Kristine Fjeldbo Sandefjord OK 4 4
84 Jennie Runesson Göteborg-Majorna OK, SWE 4 4
85 Mari Angell-Petersen Freidig 3 3
85 Natalia Scieszko UKS Orientus Lodz, POL 3 3
85 Line Hagman Bækkelagets SK 3 3
88 Henriette Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 2 2
88 Marie Hammer Håversen Raumar Orientering 2 2
90 Line Nybakken Ås-UMB Orientering 1 1
90 Maria Brodin Fossum IF 1 1
90 Cristina Luis Nydalens SK 1 1

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
26.04.2013 Sprintløp Norgescup Indre Østfold OK sprint
27.04.2013 Lørdagskjappen / Smaaleneneløpet jaktstart elite og ungdom, Dag 1 Indre Østfold OK, OK Moss mellom
27.04.2013 - 28.04.2013 Lørdagskjappen / Smaaleneneløpet jaktstart elite og ungdom sammenlagt Indre Østfold OK, OK Moss
19.05.2013 Løvspretten med VM test senior Løten o-lag lang
20.05.2013 Elgdilten med VM test senior Hamar OK mellom
25.05.2013 NM sprint Skien OK sprint
26.05.2013 Norgescup mellom Skien OK mellom
21.06.2013 Norsk O-Festival, Elite/DH1516 m/jaktstart 3. dag, Dag 1 Kristiansand OK sprint
22.06.2013 Norsk O-Festival, Elite/DH1516 m/jaktstart 3. dag, Dag 2 Kristiansand OK mellom
23.06.2013 Norsk O-Festival, Elite/DH1516 m/jaktstart 3. dag, Dag 3 Kristiansand OK lang
17.08.2013 NM Ultralangdistanse Nittedal OL ultralang
12.09.2013 NM-uka, langdistanse Kongsberg OL lang
14.09.2013 NM-uka, mellom finale Kongsberg OL mellom
28.09.2013 NM natt Ås IL lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor