Norsk Orientering

Klubbkampen 2019

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 6 delarrangementer

Deltaker

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
28.5
4.6
3.9
10.9
17.9
Totalt
1 Taksdal Anna Ganddal IL 13 13 13 13 13 13 78
1 Peikli Kaja Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13 13 13 13 13 13 78
3 Sæbbø Peter Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13 13 13 7 13 13 72
4 Peikli Bjørnar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13 13 11 0 13 13 63
4 Aakre Edvin Egersund OK 13 13 11 13 13 63
6 Taksdal Aud Hognestad Ganddal IL 10 9 10 10 11 11 61
7 Valdal Jone Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 11 5 9 11 9 56
7 Myklebost Jonas Vistnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 5 9 13 9 11 56
9 Mydland Helland Julie Egersund OK 3 13 3 13 9 13 54
10 Jongenburger Idar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 11 13 7 11 53
11 Sæbbø Vilde Margrethe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 13 13 11 11 48
11 Wathne Thingbø Amalie Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 11 3 7 7 9 48
11 Stokkeland Ada C Ålgård Orientering 3 9 3 9 13 11 48
14 Haug Magnus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 9 7 11 11 45
15 Aksland Julie Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 11 11 11 44
16 Nystrøm Turid Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 0 8 12 12 42
17 Torp Selma Lothine Fridheim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 5 5 11 11 41
18 Puntervold Thea Beate Egersund OK 7 3 9 5 9 7 40
18 Oftedal Sigurd R. Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 10 11 11 8 40
18 Lamark Øyvind Ganddal IL 3 3 11 9 5 9 40
21 Sæbbø Wenche Margrethe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 8 5 7 10 6 39
22 Myklebost Andreas Vistnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 11 0 7 11 7 36
22 Valdal Thomas Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 11 3 3 5 3 11 36
24 Stokkeland Samuel A Ålgård Orientering 5 7 7 11 0 5 35
25 Alsaker Bjørn Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 12 10 12 34
26 Richter Mari Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 3 11 11 33
27 Lima Erik Ganddal IL 1 6 9 9 6 1 32
28 Duncan Thomas Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 3 9 9 5 31
29 Jongenburger Kalle Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 9 9 3 0 30
29 Christiansen Alva Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 9 3 3 5 5 30
29 Thengs Gry Vikhamar Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 8 10 2 10 30
32 Skoge Joel Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 13 7 29
33 Bell Asgeir Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6 10 12 28
33 Aasheim Janne Tjørhom Ganddal IL 9 9 10 28
33 Hetland Jan Egersund OK 10 10 8 28
33 Årstad Finn-Morten Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 6 8 8 6 28
33 Mydland Helland Jane Egersund OK 4 8 8 8 28
38 Landstad Magnus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 6 5 7 8 1 27
39 Landstad Omund Thu Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 3 5 3 7 3 26
40 Richter Markus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 13 0 3 9 0 25
40 Risa Bjørnar Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 11 5 9 25
42 Fjermestad Helgesen Oda Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 11 3 7 24
42 Ingunn Voilås Egersund OK 12 12 24
42 Fernandes Nødland Evelyn Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 7 11 3 24
42 Arvid Mydland Egersund OK 12 12 24
42 Anne Garsrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12 12 24
47 Øxnevad Clemens Sundby Ganddal IL 1 10 11 22
47 Espedal Arne Kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12 0 10 22
47 Aksland Nina Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 7 7 5 22
47 Mæland Thomas Barvik Ganddal IL 7 7 3 5 22
47 Jorunn Hadland Egersund OK 11 11 22
52 Kenneth Mydland Egersund OK 11 10 21
52 Tønnesen Lundberg William Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 9 3 3 3 3 21
54 Breivold Norah Ganddal IL 3 3 5 9 20
54 Halvorsen Sætre Jomar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 5 9 3 3 20
54 Tom Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 9 9 20
57 Rødde Tobias Ganddal IL 9 4 6 19
58 Karine Aarstad Torgersen Egersund OK 7 11 18
58 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8 10 18
58 Stokkeland Tea Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 3 18
58 Svihus Kjell Ganddal IL 8 0 4 6 18
62 Stokkeland Lea Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 3 1 16
62 Oftedal Lars Sigve Ålgård Orientering 4 5 7 16
62 Jon Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 8 8 16
62 Solheim Arnfinn Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 7 3 16
66 Marius Rødde Ganddal IL 3 7 5 15
66 Gunnar Petterson Egersund OK 8 7 15
68 Harald Klippenberg Egersund OK 6 8 14
68 Stokkeland Sturla Ålgård Orientering 4 1 3 1 4 1 14
68 Puntervold Julie Egersund OK 1 4 4 1 4 14
68 Olsen Sara Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7 0 0 7 14
72 Orstad Peder Ganddal IL 3 3 7 13
72 Scheie Trine Bolstad Ganddal IL 6 6 1 13
74 Richter Frida Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
74 Oftedal Maren Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 3 12
74 Tjørhom Ann Karin Ganddal IL 1 5 5 1 12
74 Levang Gustav Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
74 Duncan Oliver Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
74 Glendrange Haldis Olaug Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 8 12
74 Eie Vetle Fjermestad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
74 Breivold Markus Andreas Ganddal IL 3 1 1 2 1 4 12
74 Ove Oaland Ganddal IL 2 4 6 12
74 Jongenburger Sarah Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 3 12
74 Synne Skeie Petterson Egersund OK 3 9 12
85 Tone Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 5 6 11
85 Dymbe Elin Helene Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 11 11
85 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård Orientering 11 11
85 Wathne Thingbø Emil Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 5 3 11
85 Haug Bjørnar André Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 1 1 1 1 7 11
85 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ålgård Orientering 11 11
85 Urdal Ann-Cathrin Nybak Ganddal IL 2 9 11
92 Westerheim Bjarthe Stord Orientering 10 10
92 Sundli Morten Bjerga Ganddal IL 10 10
92 Stokkeland Noa Ålgård Orientering 3 3 3 1 10
92 Halvorsen Sætre Tuva Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 1 10
92 Gunnar Sakseid Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 10
92 Haugvaldstad Stian Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 0 3 0 10
92 Mydland Helland Markus Egersund OK 3 3 3 1 10
92 Johan Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 10 10
92 Olaug F Mydland Egersund OK 10 10
92 van Zanten Dirk Einar Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 7 0 3 10
102 Duncan Finlay Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 0 3 9
102 Thingbø Ola Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 0 0 9
102 Fjermestad Helgesen Simon Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 0 3 3 0 9
102 Ohr Hilde Ganddal IL 9 9
102 Breivold Jørgen Ganddal IL 5 1 1 1 1 9
102 Omdal Fredrik Ganddal IL 9 9
102 Wathne Aslak Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
102 Berge Eskil Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
102 Levang Tormod Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
102 Jørgensen Erling Molvik Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
102 Orstad Karen Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
102 Oftedal Vebjørn Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 3 9
102 Dina Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 9 9
102 Lamark Ingrid Ganddal IL 7 0 0 2 9
102 Urdal Andreas Nybak Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
102 Breivold Pernille Ganddal IL 3 3 3 9
118 Bjørn Vidar Gunvaldsen Egersund OK 8 8
118 Kjell Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 8 8
118 Olsen Stein Arne Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 7 1 0 8
118 Skjæveland Knut Ganddal IL 6 2 8
122 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Egersund OK 6 1 7
122 Inger Tone Nygård Egersund OK 7 7
122 Arild Aasheim Ganddal IL 7 7
122 Richter Ragnhild Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 4 2 1 0 7
122 Mydland Helland Ruben Egersund OK 3 3 1 7
127 Solveig Nicolaysen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3 6
127 Orstad Liven Ganddal IL 3 3 6
127 Viljar Fotland Kolstø Egersund OK 3 3 6
127 Haga Filip Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
127 Nermoen Nilssen Erle Ganddal IL 3 3 6
127 Solheim Thord Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
127 Christiansen Ragnhild Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2 2 0 6
127 Soleng Andreas Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 3 3 6
127 Lunde Arve Ganddal IL 3 3 6
127 Ole Andre Brandsberg Egersund OK 3 3 6
127 Håkon Berge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3 6
127 Årsvoll Gabriel Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 3 3 6
127 Amundrud Øystein Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 5 1 6
127 Anna Alexandra Wirowski Ganddal IL 3 3 6
127 Christoffer Øen Kvernstuen Egersund OK 3 3 6
127 Stokkeland Terje Ålgård Orientering 4 2 6
127 Espedal Gørild Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2 2 0 6
127 Asbjørn Hegdal Egersund OK 6 6
127 Oftedal Lars Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 0 3 6
127 Seljeskog Øyvind Stokke Ganddal IL 3 3 6
127 Bårdsen Pål Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 1 6
127 Olsen Berit Ebbell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 6 6
127 Lunde Jan Inge Ganddal IL 2 4 6
127 Pernille Hovstad Ganddal IL 3 3 6
127 Taksdal Oddvar Ganddal IL 1 3 2 6
127 Fredrik Hovstad Ganddal IL 3 3 6
153 Lamark Trond Ganddal IL 1 1 1 2 5
153 Hetland Hilde Egersund OK 3 1 0 1 5
153 Svebestad Sveinung Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 1 1 5
153 Helland Olav Egersund OK 1 1 1 1 1 5
153 Sveinsvoll Mariann Ganddal IL 0 5 5
153 Veld Aart Joakim in't Ganddal IL 5 5
153 Geir Frøytlog Egersund OK 5 5
153 Elias Eidsvåg Ganddal IL 5 5
161 Wirak Kjetil Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 2 1 4
161 Christiansen Åsa Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 1 4
161 Aksland Berit Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 3 4
161 Bjaanes Geir Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2 4
161 Wathne Ingeborg Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 1 4
161 Valdal May Bente Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 2 1 4
161 Puntervold Nils Tore Egersund OK 3 1 4
161 Geir Anders Hadland Egersund OK 4 4
161 Gimre Bjarne Ganddal IL 2 2 4
161 Arne Østensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 4 4
161 Christiansen Rune Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 1 1 1 1 4
172 Magnussen Gunhild Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3
172 Vaaland Åsmund Lauritz Ganddal IL 1 1 1 3
172 Ine Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Soleng Nelly Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Ronja Marie Falkenberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
172 Hundeide Arild Pfluger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 0 3
172 Haugvaldstad Geir Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3
172 Odin Horpestad Egersund OK 3 3
172 Andreas B Leidland Egersund OK 3 3
172 Odd Garpestad Egersund OK 2 1 3
172 Thingbø Ole Morten Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0 1 0 1 1 3
172 Vegard Berge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Marius B. Leidland Egersund OK 3 3
172 Eilevstjønn Joar Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Kim Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 2 3
172 Vilde Puntervold Egersund OK 3 3
172 Breivold Kristin Ganddal IL 1 0 1 1 3
172 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Risa Emma Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 0 3
172 Voldsund Marie Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Inger Roth Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Kåre Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Maja Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
172 Liv Gunstensen Haarr Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Astrid Garpe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3 3
172 Sandal Fredrik Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Terje Frafjord Haarr Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Emil Fotland Kolstø Egersund OK 3 3
172 Berge Silje Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 1 3
172 Helene Pfluger Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Melvin Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Ingeborg Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 3 3
172 Eilevstjønn Henrik Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Eilevstjønn Daniel Ganddal IL 3 3
172 Sondre Svihus Ganddal IL 3 3
207 Øvremo Jan-Einar Ålgård Orientering 1 1 2
207 Per Olav Haarr Ganddal IL 1 1 2
207 Dymbe Tollak Johannes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
207 Helge Hundeide Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
207 Ida Kolstø Egersund OK 1 1 2
207 Nilsen Espen Fyhn Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
207 Svihus Arild Ganddal IL 1 1 2
207 Steinar Horpestad Egersund OK 1 1 2
207 Åshild Bakken Egersund OK 2 2
207 Lunde Gry Stangeland Ganddal IL 1 1 2
207 Solheim Berit Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
207 Tormod Aaslid Egersund OK 2 2
207 Graabak Gunnar Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
207 Helga Aaslid Egersund OK 2 2
207 Barvik Kristin Ganddal IL 1 1 2
207 Maria Nilsson Rødde Ganddal IL 1 0 1 2
207 Arne Brandsberg Egersund OK 2 2
207 Bjørn Tore Aase Egersund OK 2 2
207 Risa Kristin Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 0 2
207 Horpestad Alexander Egersund OK 1 1 2
207 Jon Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1 2
207 Nils John Vestøl Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
207 Tore Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
207 Solheim Peder Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 2 2
207 Risa Elise Sydnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
207 Knut Jonas Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 2 2
233 Lamark Vibeke Ganddal IL 1 0 0 0 1
233 Rummelhoff Irene Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 0 1
233 Orstad Ådne Ganddal IL 1 0 1
233 Eikeskog Oddgeir Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Skadsem Kristin Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Rummelhoff Øyvind Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 0 0 1
233 Kjersti Halvorsen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Britt-Hege Nicolaysen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
233 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
233 Røyland Bjørn kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 1 1
233 Frank Hansen Egersund OK 1 1
233 Vilde Bårdsen Hustoft Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
233 Levang Bjørg Elin Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Tore Rødde Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Synnøve Westermoen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Alexander Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Alexander Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Berit-Kristine Lima Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Ingunn Anda Haug Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Frank Orf Egersund OK 1 1
233 Grete Stokke Seljeskog Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Helge Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
233 Trond Sigvald Hetland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 1 1
233 Fjermestad-Eie Bente Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Are Herstad Egersund OK 1 1
233 Toril Falkenberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
233 Karlsen Jakob Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Anders Thengs Kristensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 1 1
233 Per Ingar Hadland Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Eie Roar Fjermestad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Berit Brandsberg Egersund OK 1 1
233 Svein-Erik Kvame Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Gezien Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Anja Vistnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Kjetil Svihus Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Vaaland Lars Terje Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Oftedal Gunhild Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Owe Kristin Furre Ganddal IL 1 1
233 Halvorsen Kristel Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 1 1
233 Trond Sigurd Fotland Egersund OK 1 1
233 Maren S. Petterson Egersund OK 1 1
233 Monica Horpestad Egersund OK 0 1 1
233 Kjetil Torgersen Egersund OK 1 1
Knut Skjæveland Ganddal IL 0 0
Schrader Linda OLifant, NED 0 0
Mikalsen Geir Tullin Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Sundby Henning Ganddal IL 0 0
Ohr Kristian Ganddal IL 0 0
Haarr Paul Terje Ganddal IL 0 0
Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Sverre Vareberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Gisle Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Sundli Unni Ganddal IL 0 0
Svein Eliassen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Lise Isachsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Oftedal Livar Ålgård Orientering 0 0

Klubb

Plass Navn Klubb
21.5
28.5
4.6
3.9
10.9
17.9
Totalt
1 Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 266 278 177 153 236 229 1339
2 Egersund Egersund OK 37 40 274 235 44 76 706
3 Ganddal Ganddal IL 124 107 92 76 70 181 650
4 Stavanger Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 154 123 53 15 93 116 554
5 Ålgård Ålgård Orientering 29 41 30 33 41 25 199

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
21.05.2019 Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp Storhaug Stavanger Orienteringsklubb mellom
28.05.2019 Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
04.06.2019 Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, Vannbassengene Egersund OK mellom
03.09.2019 Ungdomscup 4 løp /Klubbkamp, Kiellandsskogen Egersund OK mellom
10.09.2019 Ungdomscup #5 og klubbkamp Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
17.09.2019 Ungdomscup finale Ganddal IL sprint

Annonser

IOF Eventor