Norsk Orientering

Rogalandsranking 2019

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 14 delarrangementer

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Jone Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60 60 60 (43) 50 (43) 60 50 60 460
2 Samuel A Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 50 50 50 50 60 50 50 60 (0) (0) 420
3 Bjørnar Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60 50 60 37 60 0 0 327
4 Jonas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 37 43 0 43 43 50 60 313
5 Arnfinn Solheim Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 0 29 43 50 151
6 Erik Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 32 32 43 150
7 Joel Skoge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 50 37 130
8 Dirk Einar van Zanten Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 43 37 117
9 Odin Horpestad Egersund OK 43 32 75

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL Orientering 60 60 60 60 43 50 43 60 (29) 436
2 Markus Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 37 43 (32) (37) 60 50 60 60 60 413
3 Andreas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 50 60 50 32 (24) 37 50 50 379
4 Øyvind Lamark Ganddal IL 50 43 (32) 60 37 37 (32) 37 37 (0) 37 338
5 Kalle Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 43 29 32 50 60 43 43 300
6 Edvin Aakre Egersund OK 37 37 0 26 26 43 50 50 269
7 Ola Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 43 37 21 (0) 50 26 32 24 265
8 Thomas Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 32 50 43 32 24 24 242
9 Andreas Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 29 24 (0) 20 22 22 29 24 22 192
10 Stian Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 32 0 60 0 29 26 176
11 Elias Eidsvåg Ganddal IL 0 29 37 29 26 0 18 29 168
12 Thomas Barvik Mæland Ganddal IL 26 26 26 29 0 0 21 21 149
13 Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 21 43 26 21 135
14 Omund Thu Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 19 0 32 32 22 18 123
15 Samuel Kleppa Ålgård Orientering 50 37 29 116
16 Vegard Wiig Nystad Haugesund IL Orientering 32 24 17 20 93
17 Simon Fjermestad Helgesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 22 26 21 20 89
18 Gustav Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 29 18 66
19 Eivind Engløkk Haugesund IL Orientering 22 43 0 65
20 Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL Orientering 60 60
21 Stian Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 43
22 Gabriel Årsvoll Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 20 0 20 40
23 Jonas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
24 Thomas Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 19
24 Ole Andre Brandsberg Egersund OK 19 19
26 Gustav Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 17 17

H17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 43 60 37 60 60 (32) 60 (0) 50 43 (37) 413
2 Markus Andreas Breivold Ganddal IL 37 43 43 (0) 60 60 43 60 (37) 43 389
3 Clemens Sundby Øxnevad Ganddal IL 60 50 50 60 60 280
4 Tobias Rødde Ganddal IL 50 37 60 50 50 247
5 Sigurd Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 0 60 60
5 Aleksander Jørgensen Haugesund IL Orientering 60 60
5 Johan Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60
8 Tollak Johannes Dymbe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 32

H21

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Fredrik Omdal Ganddal IL 50 (37) 50 60 60 (0) 50 (43) 50 60 60 (50) 440
2 Erik Lima Ganddal IL 43 (26) 43 60 (24) 32 37 (22) 43 60 37 (29) 355
3 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ålgård Orientering 60 50 50 37 60 20 277
4 Harald Kalager Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 43 60 24 43 37 250
5 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård Orientering 0 60 60 50 60 230
6 Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 29 43 0 43 26 22 195
7 Martin Blystad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 21 37 32 32 22 0 50 194
8 Clemens Sundby Øxnevad Ganddal IL 32 43 60 135
9 Kenneth Mydland Egersund OK 0 29 50 26 105
10 Arild Aasheim Ganddal IL 0 29 37 29 95
11 Morten Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL 50 32 82
12 Sigurd Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 43 37 80
13 Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 43 75
14 Jon Duncan Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
15 Kristian Frafjord Haarr Ganddal IL 32 26 58
16 Lars Sigve Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 37 20 57
17 Rune Svihus Frøyland IL 29 24 53
18 Johan Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 50
18 Einar Marius Hjellestad Martinsen Vindafjord Orienteringslag 50 50
18 Jack Kosky Southdowns Orienteers, GBR 50 50
21 Tobias Rødde Ganddal IL 24 21 45
22 Aart Joakim in't Veld Ganddal IL 43 43
22 Fredrik Rakett Sandal Ganddal IL 43 43
24 Aksel Voldsund Ganddal IL 37 37
24 Fridtjof Rachor Haugesund IL Orientering 37 37
24 Sigurd Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 37
27 Morten Bjerga Sundli Ganddal IL 32 32
28 Arild Svihus Ganddal IL 29 29
28 David Wade Ganddal IL 29 29
28 Johannes S. Førde Sveio OL - Orientering 29 29
31 Njål F. Vadla Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 26
32 Markus Andreas Breivold Ganddal IL 22 22
33 Fredrik Sandal Ganddal IL 21 21
34 Erik Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 19 19

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Sturla Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 43 50 (26) 60 29 43 50 (22) 37 (26) 29 (29) (26) 341
2 Sigleif Steinsvåg Haugesund IL Orientering 50 60 43 50 50 50 303
3 Jørgen Breivold Ganddal IL 32 29 32 32 43 22 (0) 43 43 276
4 Gunnar Petterson Egersund OK 37 26 37 (0) 43 29 32 24 24 252
5 Kim Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 32 60 26 24 43 0 235
6 Tor Gunnar Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 50 60 60 230
7 Joar Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 43 32 50 37 37 199
8 Øystein Amundrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 37 24 26 29 0 32 32 180
9 Trond Sigurd Fotland Egersund OK 37 26 50 24 37 174
10 Bjørn Egil Rossebø Sauda Orienteringsklubb 43 50 50 143
11 Lars Sigve Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 0 60 37 43 140
12 Njål F. Vadla Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 50 50 137
13 Knut Steffen Kvala Haugesund IL Orientering 60 60 120
14 Fridtjof Rachor Haugesund IL Orientering 29 24 37 0 24 114
15 Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 26 32 20 21 99
16 Nils Tore Puntervold Egersund OK 24 26 22 22 94
17 Dag Abel Sveen Haugesund IL Orientering 22 32 32 86
18 Bjørnar André Haug Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 26 29 81
19 Per Inge Espedal Ålgård Orientering 43 37 80
20 Ørjan Ravndal Ålgård Orientering 60 60
20 Magnus Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
20 Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
20 Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL 60 60
20 Magnus Brostrup Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
25 Kjetil Torgersen Egersund OK 29 22 51
26 Helge Risa Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 43
27 John Breiland Klepp IL 21 21 42
28 Alf Inge Lindtner Haugesund IL Orientering 22 0 19 41
29 Håvard Svihus Frøyland IL 20 20 40
30 Bjørn Egil Vikse Haugesund IL Orientering 37 37
31 Leif Kjetil Hinna Gausel Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 32
32 Steinar Frøytlog Egersund OK 29 29
33 Fridtjof Rachor Haugesund IL Orientering 24 24
34 Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 21 21
Trond Lamark Ganddal IL 0 0

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Stein Arne Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 50 60 60 43 60 60 50 (43) 433
2 Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL 50 37 60 43 (37) 50 50 60 50 400
3 Trond Lamark Ganddal IL 26 24 26 (20) (0) 24 32 50 26 43 (21) (21) 251
4 Kjetil Wirak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 0 29 60 29 60 32 239
5 Oddgeir Eikeskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 43 32 60 60 232
6 Tom Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60 50 37 207
6 Morten Aamodt Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32 50 43 50 207
8 Rune Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 24 22 32 20 37 20 20 204
9 Sveinung Svebestad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 22 22 19 22 16 (14) 50 29 18 (15) 198
10 Øyvind Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 19 50 26 19 29 29 196
11 Einar Martinsen Vindafjord Orienteringslag 29 43 29 43 37 181
11 Pål Bårdsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 18 17 26 37 37 16 16 14 181
13 Jon Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 24 43 18 26 0 17 160
14 Per Olav Haarr Ganddal IL 29 29 24 37 37 156
15 Henning Sundby Ganddal IL 37 20 24 22 0 24 22 149
16 Gisle Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 21 26 19 0 19 117
17 Geir Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 22 15 13 110
18 Per Ingar Hadland Ganddal IL 19 15 32 17 16 99
19 Morten Sørli Ronæss Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 18 60 78
20 Jan-Einar Øvremo Ålgård Orientering 20 26 24 70
21 Geir Bjaanes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 21 22 26 69
22 Odd Ivar Karlsen Ålgård Orientering 60 60
23 Kjell Dale Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 0 29 55
24 Jakob Karlsen Ganddal IL 18 14 13 45
25 Harald Klippenberg Egersund OK 43 43
25 Erik Engløkk Haugesund IL Orientering 43 43
25 Njål F. Vadla Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 43
25 Odd Fuglestad Ålgård Orientering 43 43
29 Espen Fyhn Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 19 18 37
29 Geir Frøytlog Egersund OK 37 37
29 John Arvid Djupesland Haugesund IL Orientering 37 37
32 Øistein Haaland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 21 0 15 36
33 Lars Helgeland Ganddal IL 32 32
33 Kjetil Wirak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 32
33 Nils John Vestøl Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 0 32
33 Kristian Ohr Ganddal IL 20 12 32
37 Sturle Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 0 26
38 Knut Taugbøl Ålgård Orientering 22 22
39 Bjørn Serck-Hanssen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 21 21
39 Svein-Erik Kvame Ganddal IL 21 21
41 Jan Einar Øvremo Ålgård Orientering 17 17
41 Tor Brekken Ganddal IL 17 17
43 Lars Dymbe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 12 12
Tom Georg Nilsen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Tore Rødde Ganddal IL 0 0 0
Harald Syse Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0

H60

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Bjørn Alsaker Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 43 60 43 60 60 60 60 (43) 446
2 Otte Omdal Ganddal IL 60 60 50 60 60 60 60 410
3 Ove Oaland Ganddal IL 29 50 26 50 29 37 43 37 301
4 Paul Terje Haarr Ganddal IL 43 60 50 50 203
5 Ivar Johan Larsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 32 37 50 0 162
6 Gunnar Sakseid Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 37 50 29 43 159
7 Jan Inge Lunde Ganddal IL 37 50 50 137
8 Terje Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 26 0 32 32 0 29 119
9 Bjarne Gimre Ganddal IL 43 32 32 107
10 Tore Tvedt Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 37 43 104
11 Eivind Lars Rake Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 24 32 43 99
12 Arvid Mydland Egersund OK 50 43 93
13 Arne Kristian Espedal Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 37 50 87
14 Terje Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 37 29 66
15 Kjell Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 37 26 63
16 Ivar Kvale Haugesund IL Orientering 50 50
16 Magnar Sætre Haugesund IL Orientering 50 50
18 Torgeir Øverland Vindafjord Orienteringslag 43 43
19 Jan Hetland Egersund OK 32 32
19 Agnar Antzée Lien Ganddal IL 32 32
19 Terje Monrad Haugesund IL Orientering 32 32
22 Johan Rasmussen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 22 22

H70

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Svein Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 (29) 50 50 43 60 50 (24) (29) (37) 60 (29) 50 413
2 Kjell Svihus Ganddal IL 43 43 60 43 50 (43) (29) 50 (43) 50 50 389
3 Finn-Morten Årstad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 37 37 60 60 0 60 (0) 50 364
4 Asgeir Bell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 32 60 60 60 262
5 Harry Breiland Ålgård Orientering 60 60 60 50 230
6 Tormod Aaslid Egersund OK 37 32 37 43 37 186
7 Svein Eliassen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 29 29 0 37 32 127
8 Paul Andreas Paulsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 50 0 43 125
9 Jarle Heddeland Vindafjord Orienteringslag 50 60 110
10 Sigved Gramstad Haugesund IL Orientering 43 43 86
11 Hermann Skogsholm Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 37 69
12 Ingebrigt Gule Vindafjord Orienteringslag 26 32 58
13 Magnar Nerheim Suldal Orienteringslag 43 43
13 Svein Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 43
13 Arne Østensen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 43
16 Arne Stakkestad Haugesund IL Orientering 37 37
17 Knut Bendik Kvala Haugesund IL Orientering 32 0 32
17 Arnulf Fuglestad Ålgård Orientering 32 32
19 Arne Brandsberg Egersund OK 29 29
Knut Skjæveland Ganddal IL 0 0
Øyvind Egeskog Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Anna Taksdal Ganddal IL 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 (60) (60) (60) (60) 480
2 Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 43 50 37 60 (0) 50 50 50 383
3 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 50 43 50 50 43 43 32 348
4 Thea Beate Puntervold Egersund OK 29 32 32 29 29 (0) 29 32 37 249
5 Evelyn Fernandes Nødland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 32 50 37 43 32 0 244
6 Karine Aarstad Torgersen Egersund OK 43 37 43 32 43 37 235
7 Synne Skeie Petterson Egersund OK 50 32 0 37 37 43 199
8 Miriam Sveen Haugesund IL Orientering 37 50 50 43 180
9 Alva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 37 43 32 32 173
10 Linea Viktoria Armida Skuseth Haugesund IL Orientering 26 37 63
11 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 29 61
12 Milla Hauge Skattkjær Haugesund IL Orientering 26 26
Alva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Solveig Nicolaysen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 60 60 60 50 50 50 380
2 Kaja Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 37 60 60 60 60 320
3 Dina Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 50 0 (0) 43 43 (0) 50 37 37 310
4 Selma Steinsvåg Haugesund IL Orientering 60 50 50 43 43 246
5 Hilde Ohr Ganddal IL 43 43 32 29 147
6 Sara Hetland Haugesund IL Orientering 37 32 0 29 29 127
7 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60
7 Anna Taksdal Ganddal IL 60 60
9 Elin Helene Dymbe Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 32
Alida Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 0 0

D17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 (60) (60) (60) 480
2 Ingrid Lamark Ganddal IL 60 37 0 50 43 50 50 290
3 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 50 50 50 43 37 273
4 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL 50 50 43 143
5 Julie Puntervold Egersund OK 50 37 43 130
6 Ida Monsen Egersund OK 50 50
6 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 50
8 Kaja Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 43
Kristin Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0

D21

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Aud Hognestad Taksdal Ganddal IL 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 (60) (60) (60) (60) 480
2 Trine Bolstad Scheie Ganddal IL 43 37 32 60 43 50 265
3 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 43 50 50 50 243
4 Tone Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 43 50 37 180
5 Jane Mydland Helland Egersund OK 37 43 37 0 50 167
6 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL 50 50 100
7 Ingvild Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 43 50 93
8 Pernille Ronæss Melleby Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 60 89
9 Ingrid Eggen Haugesund IL Orientering 32 43 75
10 Gro Mariero Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 50
11 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 43 43
11 Hilde Skretting Ålgård Orientering 43 43
11 Jane Mydland Helland Egersund OK 43 43
14 Toril Falkenberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 37 37
15 Mette Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
16 Ingeborg Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 26
Jorunn Hadland Egersund OK 0 0
Vilde Bårdsen Hustoft Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Nina Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (0) 60 43 60 (43) 60 (32) 50 (0) 60 50 50 433
2 Vibeke Lamark Ganddal IL 50 50 32 (0) 50 37 32 (29) 43 43 (26) 337
3 Mariann Sveinsvoll Ganddal IL 32 50 32 29 60 32 26 29 290
4 Anita Glenne Kallhovd Egersund OK 60 37 60 0 50 37 43 287
5 Hilde Hetland Egersund OK 43 26 32 37 43 32 (0) 22 21 256
6 Ane Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60 43 37 200
7 Ingeborg Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 0 43 29 24 156
8 Ragnhild Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 0 26 32 32 133
9 Tone Torgersen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60 120
10 Kjersti Hausberg Bjerga Vindafjord Orienteringslag 32 50 37 119
11 Lise Isachsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 50 37 116
12 Monica Horpestad Egersund OK 37 43 24 0 104
13 Randi Engløkk Haugesund IL Orientering 43 50 93
14 Berit Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 22 24 24 22 92
15 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 50 79
16 Heidi Martby Ålgård Orientering 0 37 29 66
17 Otilie Oftedal Ålgård Orientering 60 60
17 Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 60 60
19 Grethe Paulsen Vie Haugesund IL Orientering 29 26 55
20 Madli Hjermann Haugesund IL Orientering 50 50
21 Kristin Breivold Ganddal IL 37 37
21 Margrethe Roalsø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 37
23 Hilde Skretting Ålgård Orientering 29 29
23 Ingunn Landsnes Ganddal IL 29 29
25 Solfrid H. Thuestad Haugesund IL Orientering 26 26

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Inger Tone Nygård Egersund OK 60 60 (0) (43) 60 60 60 60 60 60 (50) (60) (60) 480
2 Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 43 (43) 60 50 (43) 50 50 60 50 50 413
3 Jorunn Johannesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 50 50 60 50 43 50 43 43 389
4 Ann Karin Tjørhom Ganddal IL 0 37 50 50 43 37 43 43 303
5 Irene Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 32 32 0 60 37 37 230
6 Helen Lomeland Ålgård Orientering 37 29 37 103
7 Torill Andersen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 32 69
8 Kristin Skadsem Ganddal IL 32 32 64
9 Anne-Siv Gjertsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 24 29 53
10 Solfrid H. Thuestad Haugesund IL Orientering 50 50
11 Møyfrid Larsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 43 43
11 Gro Johannessen Vindafjord Orienteringslag 43 43
13 Randi Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 37 37
13 Tone Cecilie Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 37 37
15 Liv Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
16 Ragnhild Auglænd Ganddal IL 29 29
16 Elisabeth Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 29
18 Synnøve Westermoen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 26 26
18 Marie-Elizabeth Reinseth Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 26 26

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Anne Garsrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 60 480
2 May Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 50 50 50 50 250
3 Tove Bjerkreim Frøyland IL 60 60 120
4 Liv-Grete Obrestad Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 50

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
27.4
28.4
4.5
11.5
12.5
18.5
19.5
1.6
2.6
24.8
8.9
14.9
29.9
29.9
Totalt
1 Turid Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 50 60 43 (43) 60 60 60 60 (43) 453
2 Haldis Olaug Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60 (43) 60 50 (37) 60 50 (43) (43) 50 60 (50) (50) 450
3 Inger Skretting Opstad Egersund OK 50 50 37 60 50 60 60 367
4 Gry Vikhamar Thengs Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 50 0 50 43 50 193
5 Helga Aaslid Egersund OK 43 0 50 0 37 130
6 Synnøve Fuglestad Ålgård Orientering 43 50 93
7 Helga Klausen Ålgård Orientering 43 43 86
8 Ragnhild Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 43 43
9 Gørild Espedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
10 Berit Ebbell Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 29

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
27.04.2019 RR1, Bogsdalen Egersund OK mellom
28.04.2019 RR2, Skjæveland Ålgård Orientering lang
04.05.2019 KM sprint Haugesund IL Orientering sprint
11.05.2019 RR4, Kretsløp kortdistanse, Hålandskogen Sola Sandnes IL (Rogaland) sprint
12.05.2019 Kretsløp RR5 - Ganddalsløpet Ganddal IL ultralang
18.05.2019 Kretsløp RR6 - Mellom Vigreskogen Ganddal IL mellom
19.05.2019 Ranking Langdistanse i Brekkeheia Stavanger Orienteringsklubb lang
01.06.2019 KM Mellom Sveio OL - Orientering mellom
02.06.2019 Rogalandsrankingløp Vindafjord Orienteringslag lang
24.08.2019 KM Lang, Rogalandsranking #7, Sandnes Sandnes IL (Rogaland) lang
08.09.2019 RR Sprint Stavanger Sentrum - Miljøsøndag Stavanger Orienteringsklubb sprint
14.09.2019 RR8, Resafjell Ålgård Orientering mellom
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 Tour de Orientering Ganddal IL
28.09.2019 - 29.09.2019 Tour de Orientering Ganddal IL

Annonser

IOF Eventor