På norsk
Help and Support
FAQ
About Eventor
Products and services
Norsk Orientering
Turorientering.no
Stolpejakten
Liveresultater
Livelox
Eventor
Norwegian orienteering's central IT-system
Event calendar
Press results
Livelox
Create account
Log in
Vestfold Vårcup 2019
Print
Final standings after 10 events.
N-åpen
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
Emma Åsheimer
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
0
0
0
0
Amilie Enger-Andersen
Botne SK
0
0
0
0
Svend Håkon Midtbø
Botne SK
0
0
0
Lars Joakim Midtbø
Botne SK
0
0
John Erland Midtbø
Botne SK
0
0
0
Eline Hansson
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
0
0
0
Elias Enger-Andersen
Botne SK
0
0
Nilas Enger-Andersen
Botne SK
0
0
0
0
Per Svendsen
Stokke IL
0
0
Eveline Sulutvedt Fadum
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
0
0
Mads Aspen Solvang
Stokke IL
0
0
0
0
Rebecca Linquist
Stokke IL
0
0
0
0
Douglas Linquist
Stokke IL
0
0
0
0
Olai Vataker Lauritsen
Stokke IL
0
0
Ole Martin Blæstrud Stenbrenden
Sandefjord OK
0
0
0
0
Mattis G. Brunberg
Bækkelagets SK
0
0
0
Victoria Rodrigues Anholt
Stokke IL
0
0
Rikke Eriksen
Stokke IL
0
0
Isak Lie
Andebu IL
0
0
Mathias Sundby
Larvik OK
0
0
Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Sigurd Haugen Bruun
Hedrum OL
0
0
Ella Victoria Gullliksen
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Lotta Gabrielli
Stokke IL
0
0
0
Eirik Eliassen
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Alvhilde Aske Johansen
Andebu IL
0
0
Emma Blæstrud Stenbrenden
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Jonas Trømborg Haavseth
Sande Sportsklubb
0
0
Josephine Lin Bjørk
Sandefjord OK
0
0
0
0
Sigurd Røed
Botne SK
0
0
Evelina Drogseth Røed
Botne SK
0
0
Hans Myhre
Andebu IL
0
0
0
Victoria Anholt
Stokke IL
0
0
0
Jennie Marie Aarnes
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Ane Ugelstad
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
Andreas Ugelstad
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
Sune Hurulin
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir
Stokke IL
0
0
0
0
Mia Myhre Lefsaker
Andebu IL
0
0
0
Leah Myhre Lefsaker
Andebu IL
0
0
Simon Øvreås
OK Horten
0
0
Gard Øvreås
OK Horten
0
0
Kristoffer Eriksen
Larvik OK
0
0
0
Sturla Sigurdsson
Stokke IL
0
0
0
0
0
Mathias Sundby
Larvik OK
0
0
0
Oliver Lager
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Kristian Haugberg
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
(0)
(0)
0
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Vetle Eckdahl Book
OK Horten
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Fredrik Bue
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Ada Josefine Knoop
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Marcus Windvik
Sandefjord OK
0
0
0
Ludvik Hiis
Stokke IL
0
0
0
Lars Sørsdal Idland
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
(0)
(0)
0
Marlene Knoop
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
Maiken Hurulin
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen
Hedrum OL
0
0
0
0
Elise Nauf Borgersen
Hedrum OL
0
0
0
0
Karen Klavenes
Sandefjord OK
0
0
0
0
Alexander Dybvik
Stokke IL
0
0
0
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen
Sandefjord OK
0
0
0
0
0
Mathilde Sørsdal Idland
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
(0)
(0)
(0)
0
Jakob Røed
Botne SK
0
0
Iver Sagerøy Foss
Botne SK
0
0
0
Endre Sagerøy Foss
Botne SK
0
0
0
0
Karen Helene Rødland-Rød
Andebu IL
0
0
Ida Sofie Rødland-Rød
Andebu IL
0
0
Johan Sommerstad-Eid
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
(0)
0
Halvard Sommerstad-Eid
Andebu IL
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Christopher David Eriksen
Larvik OK
0
0
0
Kristin Søndrål Øverbø
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Kevin Linquist
Stokke IL
0
0
0
D11-12
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Wilma Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
(25)
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
210
2
Anne Haugberg
Andebu IL
18
(18)
21
21
25
25
(18)
25
(18)
25
160
3
Daniella Gjone
Sandefjord OK
21
21
(18)
25
(18)
25
21
25
21
159
4
Anna Strøm Juliussen
Sandefjord OK
30
25
25
30
21
131
5
Ida Kristine Bue
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
30
21
15
13
18
112
6
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland
Andebu IL
21
18
15
13
67
7
Tuva Eckdahl Book
OK Horten
15
21
15
51
8
Ane Røed Gjertsen
Stokke IL
13
13
18
44
D11-12N
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Silje Loftesnes Kaupang
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
25
(25)
30
30
30
30
195
2
Ingrid knippen Kvernsmyr
Andebu IL
30
30
60
3
Leah Myhre Lefsaker
Andebu IL
30
30
3
Elise Nauf Borgersen
Hedrum OL
30
30
D13-14
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Annika van Raaij
Hedrum OL
30
30
30
30
30
30
180
2
Ragne Klavenes
Sandefjord OK
30
30
Pernille Zagar
Larvik OK
0
0
Ane Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
D13-16C
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Mia Dürbeck Kjærland
Hedrum OL
30
30
30
30
30
30
25
205
2
Amalie Kvernsmyr
Andebu IL
21
25
30
76
3
Maike Röhrs
Stokke IL
25
25
25
75
4
Patricia Fernando Clemente
OK Horten
30
30
D15-16
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård
Sandefjord OK
21
30
21
30
30
(18)
25
30
187
2
Ingrid Mobråthen
Botne SK
25
21
25
(15)
21
25
21
30
168
3
Lerke Hjelseth
OL Tønsberg og omegn
18
15
25
(0)
(9)
13
21
18
21
131
4
Maria Grovan
OL Tønsberg og omegn
13
13
25
15
13
25
25
129
5
Ingvild Johnsen
Hedrum OL
18
25
25
18
21
13
120
6
Mari Loftesnes Kaupang
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
21
18
15
18
11
18
116
7
Emilie Johansen
Sandefjord OK
30
18
18
30
96
8
Mathea Gløersen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
21
30
81
9
Eline Schjerven
Lardal OL
30
30
10
Lise Strøm
Sandefjord OK
7
0
15
22
11
Emilie Jahre
Andebu IL
11
11
Linn Strøm
Sandefjord OK
0
0
D15B
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Kristine Sparre Knudsen
Stokke IL
30
30
25
30
30
30
30
(21)
205
2
Emilie Jahre
Andebu IL
21
13
25
30
30
25
25
169
3
Amalie Kvernmyr
Andebu IL
25
21
30
76
4
Lise Strøm
Sandefjord OK
25
30
55
5
Pernille Molteberg
Hedrum OL
25
25
5
Heidi Eriksen
Larvik OK
25
0
25
7
Mie Zagar
Larvik OK
21
21
7
Vivian Hernadez
Andebu IL
21
21
7
Hanne Vilke
Stokke IL
21
21
10
Hanne Skjelland Hansen
Andebu IL
18
18
11
Wenche Nystuen
Andebu IL
15
15
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen
Hedrum OL
0
0
D17
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Sunniva Nergaard Berg
Stokke IL
15
25
21
18
21
25
(9)
18
143
2
Tonje Rasmussen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
25
0
25
30
30
140
2
Mina Schjerven
Lardal OL
21
18
25
30
25
21
140
4
Elin-Kristin Hem Olsen
Tyrving IL
18
25
21
30
94
5
Ingvild Eckdahl
OK Horten
11
9
13
9
18
21
11
92
6
Julie Eikeland
OL Tønsberg og omegn
13
9
5
(0)
15
18
13
13
86
7
Ellen Strøm Juliussen
Sandefjord OK
21
11
15
13
25
85
8
Jannicke Ødegård
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
18
21
21
75
9
Stefani Popova
Hadeland OL
25
13
0
15
15
0
68
10
Kine Gulliksen
Bækkelagets SK
30
30
60
10
Anne Omholt Berrefjord
Lardal OL
30
30
60
12
Signe Bredholt Jørgensen
NTNUI
30
25
55
13
Ida Sofie Hjortland
Larvik OK
18
18
18
54
14
Pernille Nauf Borgersen
Hedrum OL
9
11
13
15
48
15
Tone Stokland
Sandefjord OK
13
6
11
15
45
16
Anny Horge Rogne
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
7
11
33
17
Vilde Eia Holtung
OL Trollo
0
21
21
18
Amalie Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
7
7
19
Mona Jahre
Andebu IL
4
4
D17C
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Astrid Fodnæss
Andebu IL
21
(18)
21
25
25
21
30
25
168
2
Heidi Eriksen
Larvik OK
21
18
25
30
0
30
124
3
May Nordkvelde
Hedrum OL
18
(11)
15
15
(6)
18
15
21
21
123
4
Inger Mørk
Sandefjord OK
30
15
25
15
30
115
5
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen
Hedrum OL
21
30
30
21
102
6
Pernille Molteberg
Hedrum OL
25
25
9
18
18
95
7
Lill Dürbeck
Hedrum OL
11
18
9
11
11
0
25
85
8
May-Britt Reppesgård
Hedrum OL
15
13
21
11
60
8
Julie Eikeland
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
30
60
10
Ellen Strøm Hassum
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
30
55
11
Julie Synnøve Bøe
Stokke IL
4
18
18
40
12
Marit Röhrs
Stokke IL
18
13
31
13
Silje Skatvedt Stensrud
OK Horten
9
21
30
14
Randi Mobråthen
Botne SK
13
13
26
15
Sigrun Gjone
Sandefjord OK
25
25
16
Karianne Viken
Andebu IL
15
7
22
17
Hanne Vilke
Stokke IL
7
13
20
18
Wenche Trollsås
Andebu IL
13
6
19
19
Hanne Skjelland Hansen
Andebu IL
15
15
20
Kari Berg
Larvik OK
7
6
13
21
Hanna Hansen
Andebu IL
9
9
22
Eline Elgesem
OL Trollo
7
7
Charlotte Lindqvist
Stokke IL
0
0
D17N
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Julie Synnøve Bøe
Stokke IL
30
30
30
90
2
Bente Solberg Eikeland
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
50
3
Charlotte Lindqvist
Stokke IL
30
30
4
Aina Rogne
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
D40
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Kristin Bruserud
OL Trollo
30
18
30
30
30
30
168
2
Lene Loftesnes
OL Tønsberg og omegn
21
15
15
21
(15)
21
(15)
30
18
141
3
Mariann Øren Arvesen
Sandefjord OK
25
21
30
25
21
122
4
Anette Kjærås Firing
Andebu IL
13
5
18
18
11
25
(5)
21
111
5
Ingrid Knotten Haugberg
Andebu IL
4
11
30
25
25
95
6
Annette Cecilie Arentz
Sandefjord OK
18
21
21
25
85
6
Wenche Eikås
Sandefjord OK
7
6
18
18
21
15
85
8
Kari Reppesgård Holt
Hedrum OL
13
9
13
0
13
15
9
72
9
Liv Schjerven
Lardal OL
25
25
21
71
10
Elin Gravningen
Stokke IL
15
18
3
13
6
55
10
Merete Lysebo
Lardal OL
30
25
55
12
Anita Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
6
11
11
13
11
52
13
Elin Bordøy
Hedrum OL
5
6
6
15
9
7
3
51
14
Celine Vik Olsen
Larvik OK
11
11
13
13
0
48
15
Mona Jahre
Andebu IL
11
7
18
36
16
Torill Hynne Fjære
Hedrum OL
7
9
9
7
32
17
Ingrid Undstad
Larvik OK
30
30
18
Anne Sofie F Bue
OL Tønsberg og omegn
4
0
9
15
28
19
Kari Hasaas Klavenes
Sandefjord OK
0
25
25
20
Kristin Melen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
18
18
21
Katrine van Raaij
Hedrum OL
3
5
4
12
22
Anikken Gjein Dybvik
Stokke IL
2
0
2
7
0
11
22
Sigrun Gjone
Sandefjord OK
0
5
6
11
24
Mie Zagar
Larvik OK
9
9
24
Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord
Lardal OL
9
9
26
Eirunn Hiis
Stokke IL
7
7
27
Hanne Skjelland Hansen
Andebu IL
4
2
6
28
Wenche Nystuen
Andebu IL
3
3
D50
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Tiri Rebård
Sandefjord OK
30
25
25
30
30
30
0
170
2
Anne Berit Bredholt
Sandefjord OK
30
30
30
30
30
150
3
Astrid Brevik
Stokke IL
25
(0)
15
13
7
21
21
25
127
4
Veslemøy Solberg
Konnerud IL
15
21
25
21
30
112
5
Ida Vår Kierulf
Larvik OK
21
21
18
18
25
103
6
Tone Sølie Lysnes
Hedrum OL
11
9
13
9
25
21
88
7
Lill-Ann Torp
Sandefjord OK
0
18
13
21
15
13
80
8
Stine Arntzen
Sandefjord OK
9
25
18
18
70
9
Kristin Dahl
Sandefjord OK
15
13
7
15
6
11
67
10
Lillian Berge
Sandefjord OK
5
11
9
13
25
63
11
Hilde Kløvstad
Sandefjord OK
18
18
11
7
54
12
Gudrun Westrum
Sandefjord OK
13
11
6
15
45
13
Eirin Lodgaard
Byåsen IL
25
25
14
Rita Raastad
Skien OK
15
15
15
Anne Stenerud
OL Tønsberg og omegn
11
11
Tonje Røgeberg
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
D60
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Anne-Berit Rasmussen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
21
30
30
30
(13)
(11)
30
25
(21)
30
196
2
Gro Eia
OL Trollo
(11)
25
15
25
25
21
21
(15)
21
153
3
Turid Ødegård
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
21
18
18
21
18
30
141
4
Anne Lise Anderssen
Sandefjord OK
25
13
(7)
15
15
25
25
18
136
5
Randi Hansen
Stokke IL
(6)
11
21
(9)
18
21
18
21
25
135
6
Karin Eriksen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
0
30
30
0
30
120
7
Randi Kristin Nærum
Larvik OK
18
25
21
25
15
104
8
Elisabeth Rød
Andebu IL
9
18
9
13
(7)
15
13
13
90
9
Inger Nergaard
Stokke IL
13
15
15
11
13
18
85
10
Else Stordal
OL Tønsberg og omegn
7
11
9
9
13
15
0
64
11
Kari Berg
Larvik OK
7
7
11
25
12
Inger Marie Johansson
Porsgrunn OL
11
11
22
13
Kari Lyngbakken
Konnerud IL
13
13
14
Rakel Øren
Sandefjord OK
0
9
9
15
Astrid Gjeldstad
Sandefjord OK
6
6
D70
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Margareta Brynhildsen
Stokke IL
30
(21)
30
25
25
(25)
30
30
(18)
30
200
2
Gerd Langseth
Larvik OK
(15)
25
21
(0)
21
30
21
25
25
168
3
May Helene Hansen
Sandefjord OK
21
30
21
21
30
123
4
Astrid Reppesgård Lie
Hedrum OL
13
18
15
15
15
25
(13)
15
116
5
Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen
Lardal OL
25
30
30
0
21
106
6
Hjørdis Øvreås
Botne SK
15
18
18
18
15
84
7
Torill Nebell Mikkelsen
Berger og Svelvik OL
25
25
50
8
Eli Klovning
Porsgrunn OL
18
21
39
9
Lise Levy
Larvik OK
18
9
27
10
Elisabeth Undstad
Larvik OK
18
18
11
Astrid Gjelstad
Sandefjord OK
11
11
11
Gun Inger Jørgensen
Porsgrunn OL
11
11
H11-12
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Magnus Sigurdsson
Stokke IL
30
0
25
30
30
30
30
175
2
Wilmer Hansson
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
(0)
30
30
21
13
25
169
3
Jens Dybvik
Stokke IL
18
(0)
(18)
30
25
21
25
25
21
(18)
165
4
Henrik Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
21
25
15
21
18
21
15
(15)
136
5
Sindre Furland
Sandefjord OK
0
30
21
0
25
21
97
6
Andreas Kristiansen
OL Trollo
0
30
13
18
11
72
7
Marcus Windvik
Sandefjord OK
15
18
7
18
9
67
8
Elias Enger-Andersen
Botne SK
9
15
18
11
13
66
9
Leo Mathias Skjelbred Fevang
Stokke IL
11
25
13
0
49
10
Casper Velstadbråten Bangås
Botne SK
13
15
9
11
48
11
Emanuel Lillevold
Stokke IL
21
18
39
12
Georg Røed Gjertsen
Stokke IL
15
15
30
13
Magnus Veum Skretteberg
Stokke IL
13
15
0
28
14
Kristian Kaupang Lye
Larvik OK
21
21
15
Jakob Røed
Botne SK
11
11
16
Nicolai Amsrud
Stokke IL
9
9
Lars Sørsdal Idland
Andebu IL
0
0
Teodor Hiis
Stokke IL
0
0
H11-12N
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Joel Röhrs
Stokke IL
30
25
30
30
115
2
Casper Velstadbråten Bangås
Botne SK
18
30
48
3
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen
Hedrum OL
25
25
4
Leon Storm Råheim
Stokke IL
21
21
Johan Hjorthaug
Sandefjord OK
0
0
H13-14
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Sindre Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
30
30
30
(21)
30
25
(21)
30
205
2
Lars Loftesnes Kaupang
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
25
25
25
25
(18)
25
(21)
30
185
3
Lars Emil Bue
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
21
21
(18)
(18)
25
21
30
(18)
25
168
4
Niclas Gunnerød
Stokke IL
18
21
13
18
15
85
5
Brage Eikås
Sandefjord OK
0
21
15
25
61
6
Martin Halvorsen
Stokke IL
13
21
34
7
Gabriel Gjone
Sandefjord OK
30
30
8
Sander Sageng Hov
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
18
18
Martin Dybvik
Stokke IL
0
0
H13-16C
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Mathias Jahre
Andebu IL
30
30
30
30
(21)
30
30
30
210
2
Oliver Lager
Sandefjord OK
30
30
60
3
Martin Halvorsen
Stokke IL
30
30
4
Johan Hjorthaug
Sandefjord OK
25
25
H15-16
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Hallgeir Brevik
Stokke IL
25
25
30
30
25
25
160
2
Benjamin Gjone
Sandefjord OK
0
30
30
30
25
115
3
Anders Klavenes
Sandefjord OK
21
0
25
18
64
4
Henrik Kaupang Lye
Larvik OK
30
30
60
5
Kristoffer Eckdahl
OK Horten
0
30
30
5
Sondre Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
30
7
Theodor Bjørk
Sandefjord OK
21
21
H15B
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Per Jarle Eikeland
OL Tønsberg og omegn
(0)
30
30
30
30
30
(25)
30
30
(30)
210
2
Trond Olav Jahre
Andebu IL
21
25
25
30
21
25
147
3
Børre Grovan
OL Tønsberg og omegn
21
21
18
60
4
Roy Lillevold
Stokke IL
30
30
5
Håvard Myhre
Andebu IL
25
25
5
Atle Jensen
Stokke IL
0
25
25
5
Vegard Island
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
5
Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson
Stokke IL
25
25
9
Marius Hansen
Andebu IL
21
21
10
Jonas Gran Melandsør
OK Horten
15
15
Georg Ellila
Stokke IL
0
0
Anders Windvik
Sandefjord OK
0
0
H17
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Eirik Ravnan
Tyrving IL
25
15
21
30
30
25
25
171
2
Oliver Østby
OL Tønsberg og omegn
18
21
(15)
(15)
21
21
25
(15)
25
30
161
3
Sindre R Holt
Hedrum OL
30
30
30
30
21
141
4
Jakob Hjelseth
OL Tønsberg og omegn
(9)
13
21
13
25
25
15
18
(7)
(13)
130
5
Viljan van Raaij
Hedrum OL
15
18
18
25
21
18
115
6
Vetle Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
11
9
18
15
13
9
18
93
7
Cornelius Bjørk
Sandefjord OK
30
21
30
81
8
Jonas Eikås
Sandefjord OK
11
11
15
13
9
13
6
78
9
Trygve Hem Olsen
Tyrving IL
21
25
30
76
10
Ludvig Johnsen
Hedrum OL
6
9
7
11
9
18
11
71
11
Henrik R Holt
Hedrum OL
13
5
0
18
18
13
67
12
Martin Aske
Andebu IL
0
11
6
7
13
11
15
63
13
Morten Krona Haflan
OL Tønsberg og omegn
7
11
21
39
14
Iver Ringheim
Larvik OK
25
25
15
Sindre Eia Holtung
OL Trollo
5
6
5
5
21
16
Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen
Kristiansand OK
9
11
20
17
Fredrik Moe
Sandefjord OK
15
15
17
Kristoffer Fjære
Hedrum OL
4
7
4
15
17
Håkon Omholt Berrefjord
Lardal OL
9
6
15
20
Tobias Kristensen
NTNUI
13
13
21
Håvard Østby
OL Tønsberg og omegn
11
11
22
Jonas Gran Melandsør
OK Horten
3
1
6
10
23
Hans Berulfsen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
9
9
23
Georg Ellila
Stokke IL
0
0
9
9
25
Sondre Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
7
7
25
Andreas Marthins
OK Horten
7
7
27
Hermund Ulvensøen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
5
5
28
Per Anders Eckdahl
OK Horten
4
4
29
Håvard Myhre
Andebu IL
3
3
30
Marius Hansen
Andebu IL
2
2
Kristian Juel johannessen
Hedrum OL
0
0
Bjørnar Brevik
Stokke IL
0
0
Torgeir Dahl Jørgensen
Sandefjord OK
0
0
H17C
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Stig Hjelseth
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
21
(13)
25
21
21
30
30
(15)
173
2
Eskil Viken
Andebu IL
30
25
25
25
105
3
Kristian Juel johannessen
Hedrum OL
30
30
30
90
4
Sigurd Hem Eid
Andebu IL
25
18
25
68
5
Eivind Martinsen
OK Horten
30
30
5
Yngve Mobråthen
Botne SK
30
30
5
Andreas Lie
Andebu IL
30
30
5
Håvard Myhre
Andebu IL
30
30
9
Luciano Henriquez
Hedrum OL
25
25
10
Asle Johnsen
Hedrum OL
21
21
10
Jan Ivar Gundersen
Hedrum OL
21
21
10
Kjetil Solvang
Stokke IL
21
21
13
Roar Skjelland
Andebu IL
18
18
14
Roy Lillevold
Stokke IL
15
15
14
Alexander Skjelland
Andebu IL
15
15
16
Åge Bøen
Sandefjord OK
13
13
Ottar Bue
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
H17N
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Carl-Johan Lindqvist
Stokke IL
30
30
H40
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Knut Ivar Johansen
Sandefjord OK
0
30
30
30
30
30
150
2
Einar Idland
Andebu IL
(0)
18
15
21
21
21
(15)
21
30
147
3
Sturle Furland
Sandefjord OK
21
0
30
18
25
25
0
119
4
Rune Firing Haugberg
Andebu IL
0
9
25
15
25
15
25
114
5
Tom Kristensen
Larvik OK
18
15
25
13
21
92
6
David Hansson
OL Tønsberg og omegn
9
11
11
4
18
9
18
80
7
Jo Børre Eikås
Sandefjord OK
21
13
15
11
13
6
79
8
Erling Lefsaker
Andebu IL
25
25
25
75
9
Anders Kristian Holt
Hedrum OL
0
21
25
21
0
67
10
Stian Kvernsmyr
Andebu IL
11
30
0
9
13
63
11
Kjetil Eckdahl
OK Horten
6
15
7
21
13
62
12
Jørn Sundby
Larvik OK
30
30
60
13
Atle Borgersen
Hedrum OL
11
18
6
11
46
14
Jan Skretteberg
Stokke IL
13
7
13
7
40
15
Ole Kristian V Bangås
Botne SK
1
9
9
4
5
9
37
16
Trond Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
18
18
36
17
Eelco van Raaij
Hedrum OL
4
0
13
11
7
35
18
Lars Georg Gjertsen
Stokke IL
13
13
26
19
Pål Jevanord
OL Trollo
7
6
11
24
20
Magnus Lund
Andebu IL
0
7
0
5
11
23
21
Per Henrik Zagar
Larvik OK
3
18
21
22
Johnny Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
5
15
0
20
23
Jørgen Fjære
Hedrum OL
18
18
23
Øyvind Kristiansen
OL Trollo
2
4
7
5
18
25
Erik Juliussen
Sandefjord OK
7
9
16
26
Kenneth Dybvik
Stokke IL
0
9
6
15
26
Eskil Viken
Andebu IL
15
15
26
Einar Klavenes
Sandefjord OK
15
0
15
29
Sigurdur Sigurdson
Stokke IL
5
0
9
0
14
30
Arturo Hernandez
Andebu IL
11
11
31
Tor Sverre Gravningen
Stokke IL
0
7
7
32
Atle Mørk
Sandefjord OK
6
6
Roar Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
H50
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Bjørnar Olsrød
Stokke IL
25
(18)
25
30
(25)
(0)
30
30
30
30
200
2
Frode Robertsen
Stokke IL
15
21
(15)
25
25
21
(15)
18
25
150
3
Trond Gjelstad
Sandefjord OK
21
30
30
30
21
132
4
Per Olav Gulbrandsen
Larvik OK
13
13
21
21
18
(11)
21
21
128
5
Espen Johnsen
Hedrum OL
11
15
(3)
21
(0)
11
18
9
18
103
6
Magne Kløve
Stokke IL
6
7
13
13
4
5
13
61
6
Roar Mathisen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
25
6
15
61
8
Roger Lysnes
NOTEAM
11
9
15
15
50
8
Helge Stenerud
OL Tønsberg og omegn
21
18
11
50
10
Petter Løe
Notodden OL
18
30
48
11
Lars Fremstad
Larvik OK
25
18
43
12
Arne Kristensen
Stokke IL
7
15
7
1
9
39
13
Per Einar Strøm
Hedrum OL
4
6
(0)
6
7
5
(0)
2
(0)
6
36
14
Tom Gretteberg
Botne SK
5
9
18
32
15
Jan Tore Foss
Botne SK
18
13
31
15
Ian Ringheim
OL Trollo
9
5
11
6
31
15
Dag Johnny Lian
Andebu IL
9
7
4
11
31
18
Per Olav Nærestad
IF Trauma
30
30
19
Jan Ivar Gundersen
Hedrum OL
3
2
11
11
27
20
Trond Evensen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
20
Sven Ohrvik
Konnerud IL
7
0
9
9
25
20
Tor Ivar Christiansen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
25
20
Haakon Pettersen
Sandefjord OK
6
0
4
6
4
0
5
25
24
Ole Edvard Hjortland
Larvik OK
11
13
24
24
Trond Foss
Sandefjord OK
7
5
0
9
3
24
26
Tom Aasrum
Hedrum OL
9
13
22
27
Arne Håkon Jørgeensen
Sandefjord OK
0
4
13
3
20
28
Anders Hansen
Andebu IL
2
0
15
2
19
29
Knut Gjone
Sandefjord OK
4
1
2
0
1
0
7
15
30
Espen Raastad
Skien OK
13
13
31
Asle Johnsen
Hedrum OL
7
3
10
32
Petter Lingelem
Sandefjord TIF
0
7
7
33
Tom Olav Guren
Sandefjord OK
0
6
6
34
Jarl Berulfsen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
5
5
34
Morten Andresen
OK Skeidi
5
5
36
Arturo Hernandez
Andebu IL
1
1
Peter Carlsen
Sturla, IF
0
0
Morten Johnsen
Stokke IL
0
0
Ingve Mobråthen
Botne SK
0
0
H60
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Widar Trømborg
Sande Sportsklubb
25
30
25
30
25
30
(0)
30
(6)
195
2
Karl Mikkelsen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
30
30
30
25
30
25
170
3
Kai Midtskogen
Botne SK
18
18
25
25
18
25
129
4
Terje Rasmussen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
21
18
13
25
15
15
13
120
5
Øivind Fadum
Sande Sportsklubb
21
21
7
30
0
30
109
6
Jan Bøhle
OL Trollo
15
13
15
18
18
18
6
103
7
Ragnar Niemi Berg
Stokke IL
15
13
(7)
11
9
18
13
(0)
11
90
8
Elling Aakre
Andebu IL
9
21
7
15
9
9
18
88
9
Martin Nauf
Hedrum OL
0
(0)
18
15
9
(0)
21
7
9
79
10
Tore Watterdal
OL Tønsberg og omegn
15
15
21
21
72
11
Per Dag Nordkvelde
Hedrum OL
11
7
11
(4)
6
13
7
(5)
7
62
12
Bjørn Paulsen
OK Moss
25
21
11
57
13
Bent Haflan
NOTEAM
13
21
21
55
14
Sigbjørn Myhre
Andebu IL
0
11
6
11
15
43
15
Stein Ødegård
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
9
5
11
25
16
Ole Johansson
Porsgrunn OL
6
13
19
16
Kjetil Kløvstad
Sandefjord OK
13
6
19
18
Dag Kristensen
OK Skeidi
13
13
19
Trond Ceeberg
Andebu IL
6
4
10
Jon Herman Ulvensøen
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
0
H70
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Runar Kittilsen
Stokke IL
30
30
(25)
30
30
30
(25)
30
30
210
2
Helge Fossheim
Hedrum OL
30
(7)
13
21
21
25
18
(0)
21
149
3
Ragnar Hillestad
Lardal OL
25
18
7
18
25
(0)
15
(7)
21
(0)
129
4
Lars Martin Gjein
Stokke IL
21
(9)
11
18
15
18
13
15
(5)
111
5
Svein Eriksen
Larvik OK
21
25
(1)
9
(2)
21
3
18
9
106
6
Dag Rønning Jensen
OL Trollo
25
30
25
21
101
7
Hans Stordal
OL Tønsberg og omegn
18
18
15
(6)
11
9
11
7
(6)
89
8
Arne Kristensen
Stokke IL
2
3
6
15
18
15
7
66
9
Ove Gunnar Jacobsen
Stokke IL
4
13
13
0
11
9
13
63
9
Kåre Thorbjørnsen
Larvik OK
(1)
6
6
(3)
11
6
7
(4)
9
18
63
11
Thorolf Trolsrud
Botne SK
15
11
0
4
13
5
(0)
13
61
12
Kjell Einar Aadnevik
TIF Viking
21
30
51
12
Per Øystein Andersen
Larvik OK
13
5
15
7
11
51
14
Kay Jørgensen
Porsgrunn OL
21
25
46
15
Bjørn Helge Ceeberg
Hedrum OL
4
9
(0)
3
4
13
2
6
41
16
Frank Eliassen
Sandefjord OK
0
11
9
15
35
16
Magnar Øvreås
Botne SK
0
15
0
9
7
4
35
18
Rolf Gjølberg
Larvik OK
6
25
31
18
Bjørn Willy Hansen
Sandefjord OK
11
13
2
0
5
31
20
Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg
Sandefjord OK
7
3
0
0
1
11
22
21
Jørgen Kvilhaug
Botne SK
0
4
0
7
3
0
4
18
22
Roar Løken
Sandefjord OK
5
2
0
5
5
17
23
Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt
Eiker OL
9
1
0
6
16
24
Odd Egil Frogner
OL Tønsberg og omegn
3
0
0
6
2
11
24
Kåre Nilsen
Sandefjord TIF
0
2
0
1
5
0
3
11
26
Magne Klovning
Porsgrunn OL
6
0
6
27
Henning Gaarder
Konnerud IL
5
5
28
Carl Ove Berg
OK Skeidi
4
4
29
Rolf Lye
Porsgrunn OL
0
3
3
29
Tor Eivind Edvardsen
Larvik OK
0
1
2
3
31
Svein Thorsen
Sandefjord TIF
0
0
2
0
0
2
32
Ole Richard Brattbakk
Sandefjord OK
0
1
1
Ole Brattbakk
Sandefjord OK
0
0
Harald Viken
Sandefjord TIF
0
0
H80
Pl
Name
Club
2/4
9/4
23/4
30/4
7/5
14/5
21/5
28/5
4/6
18/6
Total
1
Oddvar Gjelstad
Sandefjord OK
30
30
30
30
30
30
30
(30)
(15)
210
2
Magnar Reppesgård
Hedrum OL
25
21
25
30
25
30
156
3
Arne D. Christensen
Sandefjord TIF
21
25
25
18
0
18
107
4
Oddvar Bruun
OL Tønsberg og omegn
25
18
25
25
93
5
Eigil Kongsfjell
OL Tønsberg og omegn
0
21
21
5
Helge Tvedten
Larvik OK
21
21
5
Steinar Ruud
Konnerud IL
21
21
5
Thor Edvardsen
Larvik OK
21
21
9
Egil Rygh
OL Tønsberg og omegn
18
18
Helge Halvorsen
Larvik OK
0
0
Events
Date
Name
Organiser
Discipline
02/04/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 1
Stokke IL
sprint
09/04/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 2
OL Tønsberg og omegn
mellom
23/04/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 3
Larvik OK
mellom
30/04/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 4
Hedrum OL
mellom
07/05/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 5
OL Trollo
sprint
14/05/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 6
Andebu IL
mellom
21/05/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 7
Botne SK
sprint
28/05/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 8
Sande Sportsklubb
mellom
04/06/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 9
Sandefjord OK
sprint
18/06/2019
Vestfold Vårcup 10
OL Tønsberg og omegn
sprint
Advertisements