Norsk Orientering

Vestfold Vårcup 2019

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 10 delarrangementer

N-åpen

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
Emma Åsheimer OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0
Amilie Enger-Andersen Botne SK 0 0 0 0
Svend Håkon Midtbø Botne SK 0 0 0
Lars Joakim Midtbø Botne SK 0 0
John Erland Midtbø Botne SK 0 0 0
Eline Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0
Elias Enger-Andersen Botne SK 0 0
Nilas Enger-Andersen Botne SK 0 0 0 0
Per Svendsen Stokke IL 0 0
Eveline Sulutvedt Fadum OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0
Mads Aspen Solvang Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Rebecca Linquist Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Douglas Linquist Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Olai Vataker Lauritsen Stokke IL 0 0
Ole Martin Blæstrud Stenbrenden Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0
Mattis G. Brunberg Bækkelagets SK 0 0 0
Victoria Rodrigues Anholt Stokke IL 0 0
Rikke Eriksen Stokke IL 0 0
Isak Lie Andebu IL 0 0
Mathias Sundby Larvik OK 0 0
Veronica Holtedahl Simonsen Sandefjord OK 0 0
Sigurd Haugen Bruun Hedrum OL 0 0
Ella Victoria Gullliksen Sandefjord OK 0 0
Lotta Gabrielli Stokke IL 0 0 0
Eirik Eliassen Sandefjord OK 0 0
Alvhilde Aske Johansen Andebu IL 0 0
Emma Blæstrud Stenbrenden Sandefjord OK 0 0
Jonas Trømborg Haavseth Sande Sportsklubb 0 0
Josephine Lin Bjørk Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0
Sigurd Røed Botne SK 0 0
Evelina Drogseth Røed Botne SK 0 0
Hans Myhre Andebu IL 0 0 0
Victoria Anholt Stokke IL 0 0 0
Jennie Marie Aarnes Sandefjord OK 0 0
Ane Ugelstad OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Andreas Ugelstad OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Sune Hurulin Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vigdis Sigurdsdottir Stokke IL 0 0 0 0
Mia Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 0 0 0
Leah Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 0 0
Simon Øvreås OK Horten 0 0
Gard Øvreås OK Horten 0 0
Kristoffer Eriksen Larvik OK 0 0 0
Sturla Sigurdsson Stokke IL 0 0 0 0 0
Mathias Sundby Larvik OK 0 0 0
Oliver Lager Sandefjord OK 0 0
Kristian Haugberg Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vetle Eckdahl Book OK Horten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrik Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Ada Josefine Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Marcus Windvik Sandefjord OK 0 0 0
Ludvik Hiis Stokke IL 0 0 0
Lars Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) 0
Marlene Knoop OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0
Maiken Hurulin Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0
Fredrik Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0 0 0
Elise Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 0 0 0 0
Karen Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0
Alexander Dybvik Stokke IL 0 0 0
Ingrid Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 0 0 0 0 0
Mathilde Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) (0) (0) 0
Jakob Røed Botne SK 0 0
Iver Sagerøy Foss Botne SK 0 0 0
Endre Sagerøy Foss Botne SK 0 0 0 0
Karen Helene Rødland-Rød Andebu IL 0 0
Ida Sofie Rødland-Rød Andebu IL 0 0
Johan Sommerstad-Eid Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 (0) 0
Halvard Sommerstad-Eid Andebu IL 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Christopher David Eriksen Larvik OK 0 0 0
Kristin Søndrål Øverbø Sandefjord OK 0 0
Kevin Linquist Stokke IL 0 0 0

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Wilma Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn (25) 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 210
2 Anne Haugberg Andebu IL 18 (18) 21 21 25 25 (18) 25 (18) 25 160
3 Daniella Gjone Sandefjord OK 21 21 (18) 25 (18) 25 21 25 21 159
4 Anna Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 30 25 25 30 21 131
5 Ida Kristine Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 30 21 15 13 18 112
6 Ragnhild Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 21 18 15 13 67
7 Tuva Eckdahl Book OK Horten 15 21 15 51
8 Ane Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 13 13 18 44

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Silje Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 25 (25) 30 30 30 30 195
2 Ingrid knippen Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 30 30 60
3 Leah Myhre Lefsaker Andebu IL 30 30
3 Elise Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 30 30

D13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Annika van Raaij Hedrum OL 30 30 30 30 30 30 180
2 Ragne Klavenes Sandefjord OK 30 30
Pernille Zagar Larvik OK 0 0
Ane Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

D13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Mia Dürbeck Kjærland Hedrum OL 30 30 30 30 30 30 25 205
2 Amalie Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 21 25 30 76
3 Maike Röhrs Stokke IL 25 25 25 75
4 Patricia Fernando Clemente OK Horten 30 30

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Gjendine Gjelstad Rebård Sandefjord OK 21 30 21 30 30 (18) 25 30 187
2 Ingrid Mobråthen Botne SK 25 21 25 (15) 21 25 21 30 168
3 Lerke Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 15 25 (0) (9) 13 21 18 21 131
4 Maria Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 13 25 15 13 25 25 129
5 Ingvild Johnsen Hedrum OL 18 25 25 18 21 13 120
6 Mari Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 21 18 15 18 11 18 116
7 Emilie Johansen Sandefjord OK 30 18 18 30 96
8 Mathea Gløersen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 21 30 81
9 Eline Schjerven Lardal OL 30 30
10 Lise Strøm Sandefjord OK 7 0 15 22
11 Emilie Jahre Andebu IL 11 11
Linn Strøm Sandefjord OK 0 0

D15B

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Kristine Sparre Knudsen Stokke IL 30 30 25 30 30 30 30 (21) 205
2 Emilie Jahre Andebu IL 21 13 25 30 30 25 25 169
3 Amalie Kvernmyr Andebu IL 25 21 30 76
4 Lise Strøm Sandefjord OK 25 30 55
5 Pernille Molteberg Hedrum OL 25 25
5 Heidi Eriksen Larvik OK 25 0 25
7 Mie Zagar Larvik OK 21 21
7 Vivian Hernadez Andebu IL 21 21
7 Hanne Vilke Stokke IL 21 21
10 Hanne Skjelland Hansen Andebu IL 18 18
11 Wenche Nystuen Andebu IL 15 15
Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Hedrum OL 0 0

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Sunniva Nergaard Berg Stokke IL 15 25 21 18 21 25 (9) 18 143
2 Tonje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 0 25 30 30 140
2 Mina Schjerven Lardal OL 21 18 25 30 25 21 140
4 Elin-Kristin Hem Olsen Tyrving IL 18 25 21 30 94
5 Ingvild Eckdahl OK Horten 11 9 13 9 18 21 11 92
6 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 13 9 5 (0) 15 18 13 13 86
7 Ellen Strøm Juliussen Sandefjord OK 21 11 15 13 25 85
8 Jannicke Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 18 21 21 75
9 Stefani Popova Hadeland OL 25 13 0 15 15 0 68
10 Kine Gulliksen Bækkelagets SK 30 30 60
10 Anne Omholt Berrefjord Lardal OL 30 30 60
12 Signe Bredholt Jørgensen NTNUI 30 25 55
13 Ida Sofie Hjortland Larvik OK 18 18 18 54
14 Pernille Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 9 11 13 15 48
15 Tone Stokland Sandefjord OK 13 6 11 15 45
16 Anny Horge Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 7 11 33
17 Vilde Eia Holtung OL Trollo 0 21 21
18 Amalie Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 7
19 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 4 4

D17C

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Astrid Fodnæss Andebu IL 21 (18) 21 25 25 21 30 25 168
2 Heidi Eriksen Larvik OK 21 18 25 30 0 30 124
3 May Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 18 (11) 15 15 (6) 18 15 21 21 123
4 Inger Mørk Sandefjord OK 30 15 25 15 30 115
5 Kristin Tørnes Alfredsen Hedrum OL 21 30 30 21 102
6 Pernille Molteberg Hedrum OL 25 25 9 18 18 95
7 Lill Dürbeck Hedrum OL 11 18 9 11 11 0 25 85
8 May-Britt Reppesgård Hedrum OL 15 13 21 11 60
8 Julie Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 60
10 Ellen Strøm Hassum OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 30 55
11 Julie Synnøve Bøe Stokke IL 4 18 18 40
12 Marit Röhrs Stokke IL 18 13 31
13 Silje Skatvedt Stensrud OK Horten 9 21 30
14 Randi Mobråthen Botne SK 13 13 26
15 Sigrun Gjone Sandefjord OK 25 25
16 Karianne Viken Andebu IL 15 7 22
17 Hanne Vilke Stokke IL 7 13 20
18 Wenche Trollsås Andebu IL 13 6 19
19 Hanne Skjelland Hansen Andebu IL 15 15
20 Kari Berg Larvik OK 7 6 13
21 Hanna Hansen Andebu IL 9 9
22 Eline Elgesem OL Trollo 7 7
Charlotte Lindqvist Stokke IL 0 0

D17N

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Julie Synnøve Bøe Stokke IL 30 30 30 90
2 Bente Solberg Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 50
3 Charlotte Lindqvist Stokke IL 30 30
4 Aina Rogne OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Kristin Bruserud OL Trollo 30 18 30 30 30 30 168
2 Lene Loftesnes OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 15 15 21 (15) 21 (15) 30 18 141
3 Mariann Øren Arvesen Sandefjord OK 25 21 30 25 21 122
4 Anette Kjærås Firing Andebu IL 13 5 18 18 11 25 (5) 21 111
5 Ingrid Knotten Haugberg Andebu IL 4 11 30 25 25 95
6 Annette Cecilie Arentz Sandefjord OK 18 21 21 25 85
6 Wenche Eikås Sandefjord OK 7 6 18 18 21 15 85
8 Kari Reppesgård Holt Hedrum OL 13 9 13 0 13 15 9 72
9 Liv Schjerven Lardal OL 25 25 21 71
10 Elin Gravningen Stokke IL 15 18 3 13 6 55
10 Merete Lysebo Lardal OL 30 25 55
12 Anita Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 6 11 11 13 11 52
13 Elin Bordøy Hedrum OL 5 6 6 15 9 7 3 51
14 Celine Vik Olsen Larvik OK 11 11 13 13 0 48
15 Mona Jahre Andebu IL 11 7 18 36
16 Torill Hynne Fjære Hedrum OL 7 9 9 7 32
17 Ingrid Undstad Larvik OK 30 30
18 Anne Sofie F Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 4 0 9 15 28
19 Kari Hasaas Klavenes Sandefjord OK 0 25 25
20 Kristin Melen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
21 Katrine van Raaij Hedrum OL 3 5 4 12
22 Anikken Gjein Dybvik Stokke IL 2 0 2 7 0 11
22 Sigrun Gjone Sandefjord OK 0 5 6 11
24 Mie Zagar Larvik OK 9 9
24 Liv Kristin Omholt Berrefjord Lardal OL 9 9
26 Eirunn Hiis Stokke IL 7 7
27 Hanne Skjelland Hansen Andebu IL 4 2 6
28 Wenche Nystuen Andebu IL 3 3

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Tiri Rebård Sandefjord OK 30 25 25 30 30 30 0 170
2 Anne Berit Bredholt Sandefjord OK 30 30 30 30 30 150
3 Astrid Brevik Stokke IL 25 (0) 15 13 7 21 21 25 127
4 Veslemøy Solberg Konnerud IL 15 21 25 21 30 112
5 Ida Vår Kierulf Larvik OK 21 21 18 18 25 103
6 Tone Sølie Lysnes Hedrum OL 11 9 13 9 25 21 88
7 Lill-Ann Torp Sandefjord OK 0 18 13 21 15 13 80
8 Stine Arntzen Sandefjord OK 9 25 18 18 70
9 Kristin Dahl Sandefjord OK 15 13 7 15 6 11 67
10 Lillian Berge Sandefjord OK 5 11 9 13 25 63
11 Hilde Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 18 18 11 7 54
12 Gudrun Westrum Sandefjord OK 13 11 6 15 45
13 Eirin Lodgaard Byåsen IL 25 25
14 Rita Raastad Skien OK 15 15
15 Anne Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 11
Tonje Røgeberg OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Anne-Berit Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 30 30 30 (13) (11) 30 25 (21) 30 196
2 Gro Eia OL Trollo (11) 25 15 25 25 21 21 (15) 21 153
3 Turid Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 21 18 18 21 18 30 141
4 Anne Lise Anderssen Sandefjord OK 25 13 (7) 15 15 25 25 18 136
5 Randi Hansen Stokke IL (6) 11 21 (9) 18 21 18 21 25 135
6 Karin Eriksen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 0 30 30 0 30 120
7 Randi Kristin Nærum Larvik OK 18 25 21 25 15 104
8 Elisabeth Rød Andebu IL 9 18 9 13 (7) 15 13 13 90
9 Inger Nergaard Stokke IL 13 15 15 11 13 18 85
10 Else Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 11 9 9 13 15 0 64
11 Kari Berg Larvik OK 7 7 11 25
12 Inger Marie Johansson Porsgrunn OL 11 11 22
13 Kari Lyngbakken Konnerud IL 13 13
14 Rakel Øren Sandefjord OK 0 9 9
15 Astrid Gjeldstad Sandefjord OK 6 6

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Margareta Brynhildsen Stokke IL 30 (21) 30 25 25 (25) 30 30 (18) 30 200
2 Gerd Langseth Larvik OK (15) 25 21 (0) 21 30 21 25 25 168
3 May Helene Hansen Sandefjord OK 21 30 21 21 30 123
4 Astrid Reppesgård Lie Hedrum OL 13 18 15 15 15 25 (13) 15 116
5 Thorunn Aamodt Ovesen Lardal OL 25 30 30 0 21 106
6 Hjørdis Øvreås Botne SK 15 18 18 18 15 84
7 Torill Nebell Mikkelsen Berger og Svelvik OL 25 25 50
8 Eli Klovning Porsgrunn OL 18 21 39
9 Lise Levy Larvik OK 18 9 27
10 Elisabeth Undstad Larvik OK 18 18
11 Astrid Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 11 11
11 Gun Inger Jørgensen Porsgrunn OL 11 11

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Magnus Sigurdsson Stokke IL 30 0 25 30 30 30 30 175
2 Wilmer Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25 (0) 30 30 21 13 25 169
3 Jens Dybvik Stokke IL 18 (0) (18) 30 25 21 25 25 21 (18) 165
4 Henrik Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 25 15 21 18 21 15 (15) 136
5 Sindre Furland Sandefjord OK 0 30 21 0 25 21 97
6 Andreas Kristiansen OL Trollo 0 30 13 18 11 72
7 Marcus Windvik Sandefjord OK 15 18 7 18 9 67
8 Elias Enger-Andersen Botne SK 9 15 18 11 13 66
9 Leo Mathias Skjelbred Fevang Stokke IL 11 25 13 0 49
10 Casper Velstadbråten Bangås Botne SK 13 15 9 11 48
11 Emanuel Lillevold Stokke IL 21 18 39
12 Georg Røed Gjertsen Stokke IL 15 15 30
13 Magnus Veum Skretteberg Stokke IL 13 15 0 28
14 Kristian Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 21 21
15 Jakob Røed Botne SK 11 11
16 Nicolai Amsrud Stokke IL 9 9
Lars Sørsdal Idland Andebu IL 0 0
Teodor Hiis Stokke IL 0 0

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Joel Röhrs Stokke IL 30 25 30 30 115
2 Casper Velstadbråten Bangås Botne SK 18 30 48
3 Fredrik Nauf Borgersen Hedrum OL 25 25
4 Leon Storm Råheim Stokke IL 21 21
Johan Hjorthaug Sandefjord OK 0 0

H13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Sindre Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 30 (21) 30 25 (21) 30 205
2 Lars Loftesnes Kaupang OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 25 25 25 25 (18) 25 (21) 30 185
3 Lars Emil Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 21 21 (18) (18) 25 21 30 (18) 25 168
4 Niclas Gunnerød Stokke IL 18 21 13 18 15 85
5 Brage Eikås Sandefjord OK 0 21 15 25 61
6 Martin Halvorsen Stokke IL 13 21 34
7 Gabriel Gjone Sandefjord OK 30 30
8 Sander Sageng Hov OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0 18 18
Martin Dybvik Stokke IL 0 0

H13-16C

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Mathias Jahre Andebu IL 30 30 30 30 (21) 30 30 30 210
2 Oliver Lager Sandefjord OK 30 30 60
3 Martin Halvorsen Stokke IL 30 30
4 Johan Hjorthaug Sandefjord OK 25 25

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Hallgeir Brevik Stokke IL 25 25 30 30 25 25 160
2 Benjamin Gjone Sandefjord OK 0 30 30 30 25 115
3 Anders Klavenes Sandefjord OK 21 0 25 18 64
4 Henrik Kaupang Lye Larvik OK 30 30 60
5 Kristoffer Eckdahl OK Horten 0 30 30
5 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30
7 Theodor Bjørk Sandefjord OK 21 21

H15B

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Per Jarle Eikeland OL Tønsberg og omegn (0) 30 30 30 30 30 (25) 30 30 (30) 210
2 Trond Olav Jahre Andebu IL 21 25 25 30 21 25 147
3 Børre Grovan OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 21 18 60
4 Roy Lillevold Stokke IL 30 30
5 Håvard Myhre Andebu IL 25 25
5 Atle Jensen Stokke IL 0 25 25
5 Vegard Island OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
5 Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Stokke IL 25 25
9 Marius Hansen Andebu IL 21 21
10 Jonas Gran Melandsør OK Horten 15 15
Georg Ellila Stokke IL 0 0
Anders Windvik Sandefjord OK 0 0

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Eirik Ravnan Tyrving IL 25 15 21 30 30 25 25 171
2 Oliver Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 21 (15) (15) 21 21 25 (15) 25 30 161
3 Sindre R Holt Hedrum OL 30 30 30 30 21 141
4 Jakob Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn (9) 13 21 13 25 25 15 18 (7) (13) 130
5 Viljan van Raaij Hedrum OL 15 18 18 25 21 18 115
6 Vetle Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 9 18 15 13 9 18 93
7 Cornelius Bjørk Sandefjord OK 30 21 30 81
8 Jonas Eikås Sandefjord OK 11 11 15 13 9 13 6 78
9 Trygve Hem Olsen Tyrving IL 21 25 30 76
10 Ludvig Johnsen Hedrum OL 6 9 7 11 9 18 11 71
11 Henrik R Holt Hedrum OL 13 5 0 18 18 13 67
12 Martin Aske Andebu IL 0 11 6 7 13 11 15 63
13 Morten Krona Haflan OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 11 21 39
14 Iver Ringheim Larvik OK 25 25
15 Sindre Eia Holtung OL Trollo 5 6 5 5 21
16 Anders Bjørningstad Kristoffersen Kristiansand OK 9 11 20
17 Fredrik Moe Sandefjord OK 15 15
17 Kristoffer Fjære Hedrum OL 4 7 4 15
17 Håkon Omholt Berrefjord Lardal OL 9 6 15
20 Tobias Kristensen NTNUI 13 13
21 Håvard Østby OL Tønsberg og omegn 11 11
22 Jonas Gran Melandsør OK Horten 3 1 6 10
23 Hans Berulfsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 9
23 Georg Ellila Stokke IL 0 0 9 9
25 Sondre Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 7 7
25 Andreas Marthins OK Horten 7 7
27 Hermund Ulvensøen OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 5
28 Per Anders Eckdahl OK Horten 4 4
29 Håvard Myhre Andebu IL 3 3
30 Marius Hansen Andebu IL 2 2
Kristian Juel johannessen Hedrum OL 0 0
Bjørnar Brevik Stokke IL 0 0
Torgeir Dahl Jørgensen Sandefjord OK 0 0

H17C

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Stig Hjelseth OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 21 (13) 25 21 21 30 30 (15) 173
2 Eskil Viken Andebu IL 30 25 25 25 105
3 Kristian Juel johannessen Hedrum OL 30 30 30 90
4 Sigurd Hem Eid Andebu IL 25 18 25 68
5 Eivind Martinsen OK Horten 30 30
5 Yngve Mobråthen Botne SK 30 30
5 Andreas Lie Andebu IL 30 30
5 Håvard Myhre Andebu IL 30 30
9 Luciano Henriquez Hedrum OL 25 25
10 Asle Johnsen Hedrum OL 21 21
10 Jan Ivar Gundersen Hedrum OL 21 21
10 Kjetil Solvang Stokke IL 21 21
13 Roar Skjelland Andebu IL 18 18
14 Roy Lillevold Stokke IL 15 15
14 Alexander Skjelland Andebu IL 15 15
16 Åge Bøen Sandefjord OK 13 13
Ottar Bue OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

H17N

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Carl-Johan Lindqvist Stokke IL 30 30

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Knut Ivar Johansen Sandefjord OK 0 30 30 30 30 30 150
2 Einar Idland Andebu IL (0) 18 15 21 21 21 (15) 21 30 147
3 Sturle Furland Sandefjord OK 21 0 30 18 25 25 0 119
4 Rune Firing Haugberg Andebu IL 0 9 25 15 25 15 25 114
5 Tom Kristensen Larvik OK 18 15 25 13 21 92
6 David Hansson OL Tønsberg og omegn 9 11 11 4 18 9 18 80
7 Jo Børre Eikås Sandefjord OK 21 13 15 11 13 6 79
8 Erling Lefsaker Andebu IL 25 25 25 75
9 Anders Kristian Holt Hedrum OL 0 21 25 21 0 67
10 Stian Kvernsmyr Andebu IL 11 30 0 9 13 63
11 Kjetil Eckdahl OK Horten 6 15 7 21 13 62
12 Jørn Sundby Larvik OK 30 30 60
13 Atle Borgersen Hedrum OL 11 18 6 11 46
14 Jan Skretteberg Stokke IL 13 7 13 7 40
15 Ole Kristian V Bangås Botne SK 1 9 9 4 5 9 37
16 Trond Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 36
17 Eelco van Raaij Hedrum OL 4 0 13 11 7 35
18 Lars Georg Gjertsen Stokke IL 13 13 26
19 Pål Jevanord OL Trollo 7 6 11 24
20 Magnus Lund Andebu IL 0 7 0 5 11 23
21 Per Henrik Zagar Larvik OK 3 18 21
22 Johnny Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 15 0 20
23 Jørgen Fjære Hedrum OL 18 18
23 Øyvind Kristiansen OL Trollo 2 4 7 5 18
25 Erik Juliussen Sandefjord OK 7 9 16
26 Kenneth Dybvik Stokke IL 0 9 6 15
26 Eskil Viken Andebu IL 15 15
26 Einar Klavenes Sandefjord OK 15 0 15
29 Sigurdur Freyr Sigurdsson Stokke IL 5 0 9 14
30 Arturo Hernandez Andebu IL 11 11
31 Tor Sverre Gravningen Stokke IL 0 7 7
32 Atle Mørk Sandefjord OK 6 6
Sigurdur Sigurdson Stokke IL 0 0
Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Bjørnar Olsrød Stokke IL 25 (18) 25 30 (25) (0) 30 30 30 30 200
2 Frode Robertsen Stokke IL 15 21 (15) 25 25 21 (15) 18 25 150
3 Trond Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 21 30 30 30 21 132
4 Per Olav Gulbrandsen Larvik OK 13 13 21 21 18 (11) 21 21 128
5 Espen Johnsen Hedrum OL 11 15 (3) 21 (0) 11 18 9 18 103
6 Magne Kløve Stokke IL 6 7 13 13 4 5 13 61
6 Roar Mathisen OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 25 6 15 61
8 Roger Lysnes NOTEAM 11 9 15 15 50
8 Helge Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 18 11 50
10 Petter Løe Notodden OL 18 30 48
11 Lars Fremstad Larvik OK 25 18 43
12 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 7 15 7 1 9 39
13 Per Einar Strøm Hedrum OL 4 6 (0) 6 7 5 (0) 2 (0) 6 36
14 Tom Gretteberg Botne SK 5 9 18 32
15 Jan Tore Foss Botne SK 18 13 31
15 Ian Ringheim OL Trollo 9 5 11 6 31
15 Dag Johnny Lian Andebu IL 9 7 4 11 31
18 Per Olav Nærestad IF Trauma 30 30
19 Jan Ivar Gundersen Hedrum OL 3 2 11 11 27
20 Trond Evensen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
20 Sven Ohrvik Konnerud IL 7 0 9 9 25
20 Tor Ivar Christiansen OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 25
20 Haakon Pettersen Sandefjord OK 6 0 4 6 4 0 5 25
24 Ole Edvard Hjortland Larvik OK 11 13 24
24 Trond Foss Sandefjord OK 7 5 0 9 3 24
26 Tom Aasrum Hedrum OL 9 13 22
27 Arne Håkon Jørgeensen Sandefjord OK 0 4 13 3 20
28 Anders Hansen Andebu IL 2 0 15 2 19
29 Knut Gjone Sandefjord OK 4 1 2 0 1 0 7 15
30 Espen Raastad Skien OK 13 13
31 Asle Johnsen Hedrum OL 7 3 10
32 Petter Lingelem Sandefjord TIF 0 7 7
33 Tom Olav Guren Sandefjord OK 0 6 6
34 Jarl Berulfsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 5 5
34 Morten Andresen OK Skeidi 5 5
36 Arturo Hernandez Andebu IL 1 1
Peter Carlsen Sturla, IF 0 0
Morten Johnsen Stokke IL 0 0
Ingve Mobråthen Botne SK 0 0

H60

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Widar Trømborg Sande Sportsklubb 25 30 25 30 25 30 (0) 30 (6) 195
2 Karl Mikkelsen OL Tønsberg og omegn 30 30 30 25 30 25 170
3 Kai Midtskogen Botne SK 18 18 25 25 18 25 129
4 Terje Rasmussen OL Tønsberg og omegn 21 18 13 25 15 15 13 120
5 Øivind Fadum Sande Sportsklubb 21 21 7 30 0 30 109
6 Jan Bøhle OL Trollo 15 13 15 18 18 18 6 103
7 Ragnar Niemi Berg Stokke IL 15 13 (7) 11 9 18 13 (0) 11 90
8 Elling Aakre Andebu IL 9 21 7 15 9 9 18 88
9 Martin Nauf Hedrum OL 0 (0) 18 15 9 (0) 21 7 9 79
10 Tore Watterdal OL Tønsberg og omegn 15 15 21 21 72
11 Per Dag Nordkvelde Hedrum OL 11 7 11 (4) 6 13 7 (5) 7 62
12 Bjørn Paulsen OK Moss 25 21 11 57
13 Bent Haflan NOTEAM 13 21 21 55
14 Sigbjørn Myhre Andebu IL 0 11 6 11 15 43
15 Stein Ødegård OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 9 5 11 25
16 Ole Johansson Porsgrunn OL 6 13 19
16 Kjetil Kløvstad Sandefjord OK 13 6 19
18 Dag Kristensen OK Skeidi 13 13
19 Trond Ceeberg Andebu IL 6 4 10
Jon Herman Ulvensøen OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 0

H70

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Runar Kittilsen Stokke IL 30 30 (25) 30 30 30 (25) 30 30 210
2 Helge Fossheim Hedrum OL 30 (7) 13 21 21 25 18 (0) 21 149
3 Ragnar Hillestad Lardal OL 25 18 7 18 25 (0) 15 (7) 21 (0) 129
4 Lars Martin Gjein Stokke IL 21 (9) 11 18 15 18 13 15 (5) 111
5 Svein Eriksen Larvik OK 21 25 (1) 9 (2) 21 3 18 9 106
6 Dag Rønning Jensen OL Trollo 25 30 25 21 101
7 Hans Stordal OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18 15 (6) 11 9 11 7 (6) 89
8 Arne Kristensen Stokke IL 2 3 6 15 18 15 7 66
9 Ove Gunnar Jacobsen Stokke IL 4 13 13 0 11 9 13 63
9 Kåre Thorbjørnsen Larvik OK (1) 6 6 (3) 11 6 7 (4) 9 18 63
11 Thorolf Trolsrud Botne SK 15 11 0 4 13 5 (0) 13 61
12 Kjell Einar Aadnevik TIF Viking 21 30 51
12 Per Øystein Andersen Larvik OK 13 5 15 7 11 51
14 Kay Jørgensen Porsgrunn OL 21 25 46
15 Bjørn Helge Ceeberg Hedrum OL 4 9 (0) 3 4 13 2 6 41
16 Frank Eliassen Sandefjord OK 0 11 9 15 35
16 Magnar Øvreås Botne SK 0 15 0 9 7 4 35
18 Rolf Gjølberg Larvik OK 6 25 31
18 Bjørn Willy Hansen Sandefjord OK 11 13 2 0 5 31
20 Tor-Eivind Bergsvåg Sandefjord OK 7 3 0 0 1 11 22
21 Jørgen Kvilhaug Botne SK 0 4 0 7 3 0 4 18
22 Roar Løken Sandefjord OK 5 2 0 5 5 17
23 Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt Eiker OL 9 1 0 6 16
24 Odd Egil Frogner OL Tønsberg og omegn 3 0 0 6 2 11
24 Kåre Nilsen Sandefjord TIF 0 2 0 1 5 0 3 11
26 Magne Klovning Porsgrunn OL 6 0 6
27 Henning Gaarder Konnerud IL 5 5
28 Carl Ove Berg OK Skeidi 4 4
29 Rolf Lye Porsgrunn OL 0 3 3
29 Tor Eivind Edvardsen Larvik OK 0 1 2 3
31 Svein Thorsen Sandefjord TIF 0 0 2 0 0 2
32 Ole Richard Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 0 1 1
Ole Brattbakk Sandefjord OK 0 0
Harald Viken Sandefjord TIF 0 0

H80

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
14.5
21.5
28.5
4.6
18.6
Totalt
1 Oddvar Gjelstad Sandefjord OK 30 30 30 30 30 30 30 (30) (15) 210
2 Magnar Reppesgård Hedrum OL 25 21 25 30 25 30 156
3 Arne D. Christensen Sandefjord TIF 21 25 25 18 0 18 107
4 Oddvar Bruun OL Tønsberg og omegn 25 18 25 25 93
5 Eigil Kongsfjell OL Tønsberg og omegn 0 21 21
5 Helge Tvedten Larvik OK 21 21
5 Steinar Ruud Konnerud IL 21 21
5 Thor Edvardsen Larvik OK 21 21
9 Egil Rygh OL Tønsberg og omegn 18 18
Helge Halvorsen Larvik OK 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
02.04.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 1 Stokke IL sprint
09.04.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 2 OL Tønsberg og omegn mellom
23.04.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 3 Larvik OK mellom
30.04.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 4 Hedrum OL mellom
07.05.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 5 OL Trollo sprint
14.05.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 6 Andebu IL mellom
21.05.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 7 Botne SK sprint
28.05.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 8 Sande Sportsklubb mellom
04.06.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 9 Sandefjord OK sprint
18.06.2019 Vestfold Vårcup 10 OL Tønsberg og omegn sprint

Annonser

IOF Eventor