Norsk Orientering

Oslo City Cup 2019

Vis jaktstartliste Skriv ut

Stilling etter 4 av 5 delarrangementer

D11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Helene Scheele Nydalens SK 10000 10000 10000 (10000) 30000
2 Synne Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 9761 9654 9704 29119
3 Tuva Berger Gjelstad Oppsal Orientering 9438 9504 9045 27987
4 Tuva Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 8960 8356 8891 26207
5 Iben Johansen-Barli Oppsal Orientering 8986 8965 7684 25635
6 Silje Andresen Skotte Fossum IF 8785 8041 8516 25342
7 Caroline Slungaard Heming Orientering 8701 8495 7922 25118
8 Wiona Resvoll Skaug Oppsal Orientering 7852 7731 8782 24365
9 Selma Aure Skogedal Asker Skiklubb 9156 9571 18727
10 Astrid Reusch Heming Orientering 8936 8951 17887
11 Åse Lurås Oppsal Orientering 8738 9148 17886
12 Alma Rygh Holten Nydalens SK 9268 9268
13 Abelone Josefine Axelson Eiker OL 9167 9167
14 Synne Syversen Gihle Oppsal Orientering 9125 9125
15 Vilde Marie Herberg-Aas IL Koll 9019 9019
16 Signe Stensaker IL Koll 9013 9013
17 Henni Hattestad Kristensen Heming Orientering 8987 8987
18 Tomine Ravn Oppsal Orientering 8427 8427
19 Siri Guttormsen Foshaug Nydalens SK 8123 8123
20 Tiril Frostestad-Stenbrenden Nydalens SK 8113 8113
21 Inka M. Boldingh Debernard Nydalens SK 8070 8070
22 Erika A. Gjedebo Oppsal Orientering 7712 7712
23 Karen Weider Hagemo IL Koll 7539 7539
23 Synne Marie Fjellheim IL Koll 7539 7539
25 Ava Viktoria Sætnan Valio IL Koll 6433 6433

D13-16

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Ingeborg Roll Mosland Oppsal Orientering 10000 10000 (9969) 10000 30000
2 Martine Skjelsvik Lillehammer OK (9913) 9952 9992 9930 29874
3 Mille Vasshaug Jægtvik Konnerud IL 9876 9939 10000 29815
4 Birgit Dorthea Kleppa Madslien Lillehammer OK 9862 9961 9970 29793
5 Linnea Holst Tyrving IL 9961 9853 9957 29771
6 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen Fet OL 9833 (9827) 9917 9879 29629
7 Marie Saugestad Nydalens SK 9825 9920 9866 29611
8 Johanne Rognerud Bøe Fossum IF (9673) 9823 9865 9857 29545
9 Inga Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK (9640) 9842 9809 9886 29537
10 Hanna Rehn Kolbotn og Skimt OL (9720) 9882 9841 9813 29536
11 Netta Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9822 9927 9761 29510
12 Selma Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK 9868 9711 9852 29431
13 Marie Scheele Nydalens SK 9896 9959 9543 29398
14 Ida Marie Flågen Heming Orientering 9720 (9643) 9894 9771 29385
15 Mari Brende Fossum IF 9847 9727 9809 29383
16 Ane Hustvedt Oppsal Orientering 9796 9783 9801 29380
17 Heidi Kristina Sebjørnsen Fossum IF 9768 (9739) 9784 9815 29367
18 Marie Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 9672 9836 9832 29340
19 Nora Christine Hansen Asker Skiklubb 9712 9767 9696 29175
20 Anna Mæhre Torjussen Fossum IF 9635 9812 9709 29156
21 Gunde Tumelionis Fossum IF 9735 9654 (9506) 9763 29152
22 Sigrid Nermoen Østmarka OK 9634 9755 9695 29084
23 Astrid Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb (9591) 9593 9709 9771 29073
24 Kajsa Meyer Larsson Tyrving IL 9591 9778 9689 29058
25 Kathinka Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 9676 9576 9774 29026
26 Helene Bjørkvold Jendal Fossum IF (9600) 9676 9616 9708 29000
27 Anne Østvold Heming Orientering 9603 9617 (9567) 9760 28980
28 Sofie Solheim Undeberget Oppsal Orientering (9531) 9685 9558 9709 28952
29 Hannah Syrdal Øen Heming Orientering 9610 9625 9712 28947
30 Ingrid Johansen-Barli Oppsal Orientering (9487) 9732 9535 9661 28928
31 Astrid Rognstad Hadeland OL 9530 9697 9649 28876
32 Pauline Myklebust IL Koll 9693 9617 9546 28856
33 Frida Solsrud Nydalens SK 9507 (9448) 9532 9778 28817
33 Elise Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 9662 9665 9490 28817
35 Emilie Rehn Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9601 9613 9588 28802
36 Tale Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 9590 (9547) 9566 9645 28801
37 Martha Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9539 9625 (9297) 9592 28756
38 Mari Aarseth Nydalens SK 9596 9609 9533 28738
39 Selma Tørudbakken Jendal Fossum IF 9542 9513 (9367) 9536 28591
40 Helene Margarethe Kristensen Heming Orientering 9407 9570 (9071) 9570 28547
41 Sara Martini Asker Skiklubb (9169) 9333 9578 9442 28353
42 Mari Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9550 9210 9527 28287
43 Noor Dirro-Helu Måren OK 9491 9582 9197 (9178) 28270
44 Aina Elisabeth Tirkkonen Toft Nydalens SK 9488 9277 9380 28145
45 Julie Heyerdahl Rødsten Heming Orientering (9325) 9330 9357 9451 28138
46 Marielle Michelsen Fossum IF 9190 9155 9521 27866
47 Karin Halsaa Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9294 9250 9012 27556
48 Maja Kalleson Røed Oppsal Orientering 9487 8879 9073 27439
49 Emma Ailin Skårbø Raumar Orientering 9155 9104 9033 27292
50 Hanne Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 9397 8217 9091 26705
51 Wilmine Resvoll Skaug Oppsal Orientering 8569 8349 9602 26520
52 Tiril Ebon Espedal Nydalens SK 8318 8228 9071 25617
53 Maja Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 9905 9954 19859
54 Eira Skaarer Wiklund Nydalens SK 9943 9893 19836
55 Alva Marika Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9889 9945 19834
56 Pia Young Vik Nydalens SK 9631 9960 19591
57 Maren Aure Skogedal Asker Skiklubb 9639 9752 19391
58 Elise Thorseng Fossum IF 9662 9647 19309
59 Janna Sofie Tellesbø Østmarka OK 9781 9470 19251
60 Tuva Høyer Fossum IF 9287 9702 18989
61 Pernille Nor-Woll Østmarka OK 9405 9491 18896
62 Luciana Maria Svads Måren OK 9121 9708 18829
63 Ragnhild Blom-Hagen Fossum IF 9275 9524 18799
64 Gina Brevik Østmarka OK 9370 9231 18601
65 Ella Berstad Heming Orientering 9304 9202 18506
66 Martine Arntzen Haug Østmarka OK 9119 8752 17871
67 Aurora Wilkens Jernberg Nydalens SK 9865 9865
68 Marie Kvarme Sturla, IF 9783 9783
69 Ingunn Høst Fossgard Lillomarka OL 9720 9720
70 Tiril Holen Konnerud IL 9699 9699
71 Mina Akiko Johnsen Sturla, IF 9698 9698
72 Mille Baastad Berg Tyrving IL 9687 9687
73 Julie Sophie Wold OK Moss 9526 9526
74 Hedda Spangberg Konnerud IL 9525 9525
75 Maja Røed Oppsal Orientering 9413 9413
76 Ingrid Lurås Oppsal Orientering 9407 9407
77 Celine Poirot Lillomarka OL 9361 9361
78 Emilie Pedersen Vold Lillomarka OL 9231 9231
79 Malin Michelsen Fossum IF 9178 9178
80 Tiril Espedal Nydalens SK 9168 9168
81 Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 9108 9108
82 Marte Sofie Skrove Ringerike OL 9068 9068
82 Sofie Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9068 9068
84 Amanda Axelson Eiker OL 9046 9046
85 Kristine Solbakken Tyrving IL 8954 8954
86 Marie Bjordal Veggan Oppsal Orientering 8823 8823
87 Elvira Sandven IL Koll 8781 8781
88 Ingrid Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 8184 8184

D17

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Anne Johanne Lind Nørbech Nydalens SK 9985 10000 (9942) 10000 29985
2 Anine Lome Hamar OK 9884 9967 9921 29772
3 Maren Jansson Haverstad Tyrving IL 9902 9917 9870 29689
4 Elise Egseth Nydalens SK 9893 9881 9908 29682
5 Marion Huber Nydalens SK 9905 9843 9917 29665
6 Marthe Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 9923 9817 9868 29608
7 Marie Liland Nydalens SK 9828 9847 9852 29527
8 Lisbeth Voll Haugesund IL Orientering 9838 9836 (9772) 9792 29466
9 Mai Elin B. Watson Bækkelagets SK 9869 9827 9728 29424
10 Oda Scheele Nydalens SK 9860 9700 9836 29396
11 Andrea Ranvik Konnerud IL 9759 9861 9766 29386
12 Live Lindemark Asker Skiklubb 9763 9823 (9601) 9725 29311
13 Maya Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 9704 9828 (9514) 9755 29287
14 Kristine Kravdal Gjø-Vard OL 9804 9733 9748 29285
15 Margrethe Wisløff NTNUI 9779 9722 9774 29275
16 Malene Teresia Jebsen Heming Orientering 9794 9721 (9707) 9739 29254
17 Julie Meinicke Tyrving IL 9862 (9437) 9616 9737 29215
18 Maren Norderud Tyrving IL 9718 9746 (9612) 9732 29196
19 Marte Madslien Bakken Nydalens SK 9737 9718 9709 29164
20 Dagrun Brox Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 9685 9746 (9478) 9732 29163
21 Tina Kalleson Oppsal Orientering (9630) 9777 9666 9695 29138
22 Yngvild Langedal Breivik Nydalens SK 9711 9620 9732 29063
23 Maria Brodin Fossum IF 9646 9738 9635 29019
24 Live Østvold Heming Orientering 9680 9676 (9536) 9641 28997
25 Ada Wulfsberg Nydalens SK 9702 9650 (9550) 9628 28980
26 Marie Hammer Iversen Østmarka OK 9638 9689 (9508) 9651 28978
27 Mari Brøndbo Dahl Ås-NMBU Orientering 9589 9707 (9558) 9677 28973
28 Tone Aamli Sundtjønn Lillomarka OL 9635 9711 9619 28965
29 Stella Holmboe Tyrving IL 9639 9659 (9234) 9665 28963
30 Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9671 9635 9633 28939
31 Mina Jørgensen Tyrving IL 9714 9788 9363 28865
32 Ida Tangen Nydalens SK 9671 9556 9611 28838
33 Ingrid Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9699 9486 9603 28788
34 Kari Lien Johnsen Multiconsult ASA 9766 9308 9659 28733
35 Iris Holst Tyrving IL 9458 9675 9547 28680
36 Ingrid Lund Hovden Tyrving IL 9529 9282 9507 28318
37 Vilde Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK 9328 9458 (9104) 9433 28219
38 Frida Guerrero Nydalens SK 9425 9354 (9349) 9371 28150
39 Julie Bakke Fossum IF 9323 9407 (8919) 9234 27964
40 Frida van Megen Oppsal Orientering 9376 9245 (8980) 9315 27936
41 Isabel Handstanger Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9367 9102 9446 27915
42 Jenny Emilie Brenni Herredsvela Østmarka OK 9177 9453 9063 27693
43 Silje Ekroll Jahren Nydalens SK 10000 10000 20000
44 Mariann Ulvestad Bækkelagets SK 9940 9887 19827
45 Gunvor Hov Høydal Fossum IF 9876 9944 19820
46 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen Asker Skiklubb 9841 9894 19735
47 Ida Tiltnes Tyrving IL 9846 9855 19701
48 Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 9829 9857 19686
49 Oda J Sikkeland Tyrving IL 9883 9746 19629
50 Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold Fossum IF 9818 9806 19624
51 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9774 9809 19583
52 Mari Jevne Arnesen Tyrving IL 9774 9785 19559
53 Karen Hoel Jomaas Fossum IF 9792 9728 19520
54 Hanna Eckhardt Andersen Heming Orientering 9750 9735 19485
54 Ingvil Ahlsand Nydalens SK 9750 9735 19485
56 Ea Lunøe Nydalens SK 9672 9805 19477
57 Lise Østlid Bagstevold Tyrving IL 9689 9776 19465
58 Agnethe Hasli Bækkelagets SK 9675 9763 19438
59 Linn Hokholt Tyrving IL 9679 9741 19420
60 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen Oppsal Orientering 9751 9594 19345
61 Jenny Baklid Konnerud IL 9816 9520 19336
62 Hedda Skatvedt Raumar Orientering 9755 9547 19302
63 Solveig Blandkjenn Tyrving IL 9647 9632 19279
64 Anna Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 9631 9575 19206
65 Maren Kopland Modum OL 9646 9558 19204
66 Solveig Eline Berg Tyrving IL 9526 9614 19140
67 Christine Turter Sandvold Nydalens SK 9444 9666 19110
68 Malin Eijsink Nydalens SK 9571 9534 19105
69 Eline Storvik Grønvold NOTEAM 9515 9564 19079
70 Eline Drage Tyrving IL 9490 9504 18994
71 Ragnhild Stamer Ekerholt NOTEAM 9495 9323 18818
72 Celine Ytternes Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9311 9368 18679
73 Ingrid Solheim Undeberget Oppsal Orientering 9333 9335 18668
74 Kristin Sletner IL GeoForm 9002 9576 18578
75 Inga Cathrin Winsvold Østmarka OK 9323 9236 18559
76 Carmen Dirro Måren OK 9360 9120 18480
77 Silje Slungaard Tyrving IL 9217 9063 18280
78 Veronica Elena Svindseth Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9052 9037 18089
79 Frida Aamot Nydalens SK 9330 8699 18029
80 Berthe Teslo Hadeland OL 8989 8916 17905
81 Ingrid Urseth Vingelen IL 9104 8663 17767
82 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK 9896 9896
83 Lone Brochmann Bækkelagets SK 9893 9893
84 Anna Ulvensøen NTNUI 9886 9886
85 Pernille Katla Fossum IF 9879 9879
85 Ane Sofie Krogh Oppsal Orientering 9879 9879
87 Delphine Poirot Lillomarka OL 9861 9861
88 Synne Strand Asker Skiklubb 9857 9857
89 Charlotte Watson Lillomarka OL 9842 9842
90 Ina Martini Asker Skiklubb 9826 9826
91 Tonje Granne Kvale Notodden OL 9821 9821
92 Kristine Fjeldbo Tyrving IL 9815 9815
93 Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF 9806 9806
94 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 9756 9756
95 Louise Oram Bækkelagets SK 9740 9740
95 Anniken Ranvik Konnerud IL 9740 9740
97 Ingrid Berge Tyrving IL 9738 9738
98 My Westlund OK Tyr, SWE 9716 9716
99 Anja Berge Gjellestad Nydalens SK 9706 9706
100 Sigrid Bjørgen Hamar OK 9705 9705
101 Siri Kollerud Lillomarka OL 9692 9692
102 Kristine Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 9689 9689
103 Thea Land Konnerud IL 9675 9675
104 Ragnhild Braathen IL Koll 9664 9664
105 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fossum IF 9659 9659
106 Johanne Ligaard NOTEAM 9650 9650
107 Jenny Andreassen Moe Oppsal Orientering 9644 9644
107 Mariell Arntzen Gneist, IL 9644 9644
109 Linda Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9630 9630
110 Anna Brodin Sävedalens AIK, SWE 9619 9619
111 Vigdis Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9614 9614
112 Julie Hilland Andersen Halden SK 9584 9584
113 Ane Hansen Kjenseth Nittedal OL 9583 9583
114 Dorthe Kühl Petersen Lillomarka OL 9574 9574
115 Oda Isnes Tyse Eiker OL 9555 9555
115 Malene Instanes Sturla, IF 9555 9555
117 Vilde Brabrand Urfjell IL Imås 9544 9544
118 Linn Mei Waaler Måren OK 9512 9512
119 Frida Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9501 9501
120 Anna Isnes Tyse Eiker OL 9497 9497
121 Ine Instanes Sturla, IF 9493 9493
122 Kirsten Bjerkreim Pedersen Fossum IF 9472 9472
123 Tonje Rognerud Bøe Fossum IF 9462 9462
124 Ingeborg Rognstad Hadeland OL 9453 9453
125 Rachele Righini Oslostudentenes IK 9446 9446
126 Marianne Dæhli Nydalens SK 9414 9414
127 Nina Bianca Pedersen Sarpsborg OL 9399 9399
128 Mathilde Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 9394 9394
129 Anne Marthe Peveri Eiker OL 9391 9391
130 Emeline Mjølnerød Halden SK 9378 9378
131 Siri Rusås Fossum IF 9289 9289
132 Synnøve Austefjord NOTEAM 9267 9267
133 Adine Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK 9261 9261
134 Siri Fatnes NOTEAM 9127 9127
135 Elena Grand Lillomarka OL 9125 9125
136 Pernille Sønsterudbråten Raumar Orientering 9053 9053
137 Emma Stubberud Nydalens SK 9041 9041
138 Karoline Egner Granerud Asker Skiklubb 9001 9001
139 Charlotte Ager NOTEAM 8978 0 8978
140 Hilde Kristin Njøten NOTEAM 8961 8961
141 Helena Granberg Østmarka OK 8851 8851
142 Anne Marie Botterud Nittedal OL 8739 8739

D40

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Britta Fismen Fossum IF 10000 9964 10000 29964
2 Kine Dirro Måren OK (9923) 9924 9971 10000 29895
3 Toril Fougner Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9843 9795 9934 29572
4 Atanaska Bedeleva Nydalens SK 9906 9839 9741 29486
5 Audrun Utskarpen IL GeoForm 9717 9882 9865 29464
6 Cecilie Wærp Hauge Nydalens SK 9940 9633 9843 29416
7 Kristin Nergaard Berg Fossum IF 9685 9763 9739 29187
8 Elin Kalleson Oppsal Orientering 9753 9692 9594 29039
9 Heidi Østli Raumar Orientering 9716 9660 (9559) 9657 29033
10 Line Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9548 9673 9662 28883
11 Beate Undeberget Oppsal Orientering 9702 9369 9702 28773
12 Lene Colquhoun Lillomarka OL 9450 9562 (9082) 9752 28764
13 Kristine Kolshus Oppsal Orientering 9713 9190 9626 28529
14 Rikke Kristin Gåsholt Hedrum OL 9401 9403 (9346) 9546 28350
15 Aase Mestad Lillomarka OL 9547 9353 9255 28155
16 June Herredsvela Østmarka OK 9327 8953 (8898) 9491 27771
17 Sissel Nordby Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 8992 8893 9383 27268
18 Ruth-Marie Høilund Ler Fet OL 8643 8690 (8601) 8836 26169
19 Helena Axelsson Nydalens SK 9942 9753 19695
20 Kristine Thorseng Fossum IF 9987 9683 19670
21 Hilde Jarstadmarken Østmarka OK 9792 9799 19591
22 Christine Teig Nydalens SK 9760 9820 19580
23 Anne Ruste Lillomarka OL 9737 9778 19515
24 Elise Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9802 9473 19275
25 Marianne Michelsen Fossum IF 9224 9670 18894
26 Elisabeth Strandberg Lillomarka OL 9258 9251 18509
27 Kristine Romøren Fossum IF 9612 8882 18494
28 Vera Halsaa Asker Skiklubb 9322 8932 18254
29 Ingrid Skaarer Nydalens SK 9520 8590 18110
30 Heidi Tronbøl Fet OL 10000 10000
31 Brita Opheim Sauar Statoil Oslo BIL 9984 9984
32 Åse Ulltveit-Moe Norrud Fossum IF 9980 9980
33 Marit Inngjerdingen Heming Orientering 9825 9825
34 Arnhild Krogh Oppsal Orientering 9797 9797
35 Ann Elin Flågen Heming Orientering 9793 9793
36 Hanne Marthe Østvold Heming Orientering 9782 9782
37 Christine Teig Nydalens SK 9714 9714
38 Maiken Skirstad Mo Nydalens SK 9700 9700
39 Silje Syversen Oppsal Orientering 9690 9690
40 Ann-Karin Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 9618 9618
41 Hanne Wold OK Moss 9615 9615
42 Gunnhild Vikhamar Lillomarka OL 9573 9573
43 Teresia Wangensteen Lillomarka OL 9526 9526
44 Joanna Ganc-Petersen Fossum IF 9451 9451
45 Marianne Reusch Heming Orientering 9365 9365
46 Kristin Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 9332 9332
47 Gunnhild Lurås Oppsal Orientering 9272 9272
48 Hildegunn Grønseth Fossum IF 0 8966 8966

D50

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Kari Madslien Nydalens SK 10000 10000 9852 29852
2 Maria Jonsson Nydalens SK 9957 9831 10000 29788
3 Anne Madslien Nydalens SK 9895 9956 9931 29782
4 Signe Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9852 10000 9719 29571
5 Anne Danielsen Nydalens SK 9725 9876 (9426) 9797 29398
6 Marianne Njåstein Tyrving IL 9747 9818 (9612) 9824 29389
7 Kjersti Skantze Tyrving IL 9771 9806 (9581) 9790 29367
8 Kjersti Hov Fossum IF 9718 9784 9780 29282
8 Ingeborg Øderud Bækkelagets SK 9652 9927 9703 29282
10 Linda Hanssen Østmarka OK 9749 9737 (9564) 9787 29273
11 May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 9700 9771 (9521) 9738 29209
12 Anne Dahl Nydalens SK 9763 9679 (9066) 9757 29199
13 Marianne Hjermstad Fossum IF 9742 9786 9647 29175
14 Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU Orientering 9756 9716 9557 29029
15 Nora Skauen Tyrving IL 9614 9565 9839 29018
16 Gunn-Torill Hokholt Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9789 9497 9671 28957
17 Åshild Flatebakken Tyrving IL 9704 9442 9732 28878
18 Trine Marit Justad Raaen Lierbygda OL 9523 9607 (9244) 9716 28846
19 Randi Nicolaisen Asker Skiklubb 9458 9650 (9341) 9683 28791
20 Ann Elisabeth Gunnulfsen Modum OL 9655 9262 9789 28706
21 Magnhild T. Mølnvik Fossum IF 9597 9607 (8999) 9440 28644
22 Kathrine Lunøe Nydalens SK 9630 9380 9618 28628
23 Ingrid Nermoen Østmarka OK 9449 9529 (8869) 9525 28503
24 Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9695 9031 9569 28295
25 Frøy Grøndahl Lillomarka OL 9425 9596 9186 28207
26 Anna Göhlman Tyrving IL 9418 9176 (8957) 9561 28155
27 Karen Johanne Strømstad Bækkelagets SK 9039 9406 9485 27930
28 Unni Rye Asker Skiklubb 9193 9304 (8853) 9324 27821
29 Margrete Engzelius Asker Skiklubb 9469 9087 9210 27766
30 Lotta Myhre IL Koll 9357 (8890) 8992 9349 27698
31 Helena Stubberud Nydalens SK 9160 9087 (8844) 9227 27474
32 Katrine Holen Østmarka OK 9102 8971 (8618) 9198 27271
33 Jane Karine Helmersen Fet OL 8930 8804 9196 26930
34 Anne Karin Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 8880 8523 8915 26318
35 Hege Heiberg Hadeland OL 8764 8691 (8198) 8809 26264
36 Siv Susanne Jystad Østmarka OK 8881 7977 8727 25585
37 Aina Grymyr Haugerud IF 8713 7825 8874 25412
38 Mona Lome Hamar OK 9967 9755 19722
39 Dagrun Melkild Heming Orientering 9809 9788 19597
40 Torunn Økern Jensen Ringerike OL 9885 9663 19548
41 Venche Bjerkreim Fossum IF 9529 9772 19301
42 Else Grandal Tyrving IL 9652 9588 19240
43 Bente Landmark Fossum IF 9453 9657 19110
44 Trine Oldernes Lillomarka OL 9590 9517 19107
45 Maria Torgersen Bækkelagets SK 9454 9438 18892
46 Marit Tørudbakken Jendal Fossum IF 9618 9184 18802
47 Jorunn Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9182 9308 18490
48 Marianne Arnesen Asker Skiklubb 8965 9377 18342
49 Marianne Reusch Heming Orientering 9299 8478 17777
50 Helle Hundseid Tyrving IL 8758 8871 17629
51 Siri Størmer Nydalens SK 9980 9980
52 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9895 9895
53 Jorun Ruud Asker Skiklubb 9866 9866
54 Hilda Øfsthus Asker Skiklubb 9857 9857
55 Marit Egner Asker Skiklubb 9792 9792
56 Trude Fixdal IL Koll 9782 9782
57 Marit B. Eithun Nittedal OL 9768 9768
58 Margrete Gaski Bardu IL 9747 9747
59 Beth Nicolaysen Kongsberg OL 9732 9732
60 Synnøve Sandberg Nydalens SK 9728 9728
61 Rine Hanssen Byåsen IL 9716 9716
62 Ida Syversen Røyken OL 9712 9712
63 Anne Kristine Norderud Tyrving IL 9698 9698
64 Charlotte Skourup Sturla, IF 9684 9684
65 Pamela Åsten Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9618 9618
66 Kristin Sæthre Sørensen Sturla, IF 9566 9566
67 Gunhild Myhr Asker Skiklubb 9534 9534
68 Synnøve Lyssand Sandberg Nydalens SK 9491 9491
69 Ingrid Eide Rapp Raumar Orientering 9475 9475
70 Eirin Lodgaard Byåsen IL 9464 9464
71 Tale Mæhre Torjussen Fossum IF 9461 9461
72 Mona Strand Måren OK 9460 9460
73 Marie Winsvold Sentrum OK 9416 9416
74 Tone Sølie Lysnes Hedrum OL 9402 9402
75 Solveig Sikkeland Tyrving IL 9339 9339
76 Anne-Kristin Eriksrud Karlsen Oppsal Orientering 9118 9118
77 Monica Feyling Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9058 9058
78 Mette Spangberg Konnerud IL 8951 8951
79 Brit Ellen Hindrum Odal OL - Orientering 8637 8637
80 Aina Grymyr Haugerud IF 8601 8601
81 Annike Selmer Lillomarka OL 8323 8323
82 Hege Andersen IL Koll 8284 8284

D60

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Kari Elisabeth Natvig Nittedal OL 10000 9902 10000 29902
2 Ellen Marie Turter Nydalens SK 9880 10000 9882 29762
3 Grete S B Hovi Skien OK 9832 9854 10000 (9798) 29686
4 Inger Tiltnes Tyrving IL 9651 (9584) 9738 9666 29055
5 Randi Nilstad Tyrving IL 9663 9580 9765 29008
6 Edel Sofie Nilsen Asker Skiklubb 9553 9254 9662 28469
7 Margaret Roseveare Oppsal Orientering 9490 (9326) 9331 9420 28241
8 Grete Berntsen Måren OK 9132 9101 9211 27444
9 Nina Kolberg Tyrving IL (8730) 8905 8822 8914 26641
10 Anne-Elise Jensrud Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering 9339 9409 18748
11 Lena Hammer Vestre Akers SK 9289 9142 18431
12 Anne-Elise Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering 8881 9426 18307
13 Berit Berge Tyrving IL 9565 7801 17366
14 Elle M. Melbye Heming Orientering 9189 9189

D70

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Unni Drage Haugerud IF 9943 (9716) 10000 9841 29784
2 Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen Måren OK 10000 9453 10000 29453
3 Inger Skaug Oppsal Orientering 10000 9947 19947
4 Sidsel Sandelien Heming Orientering 9140 8021 17161

H11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Erlend Sommerhein Fossum IF 10000 10000 10000 (10000) 30000
2 Boye Wangensteen Lillomarka OL 9724 9546 (9426) 9816 29086
3 Ask Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 9779 9083 9752 28614
4 Mikkel Michelsen Fossum IF 9524 9194 9599 28317
5 Even Nygård Thorseng Fossum IF 9406 9167 9677 28250
6 Jørgen Ler Fet OL 9503 (9044) 9199 9292 27994
7 Erlend Hellerud Øpstad Asker Skiklubb 8809 9258 9326 27393
8 Sebastian Wettergreen Fossum IF 9085 9229 9009 27323
9 Nikolai Teslo Hadeland OL 8906 8484 9052 26442
10 Gaute Skjønhaug Fet OL 8634 7915 (7794) 9156 25705
11 Eskil Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 8780 8692 8144 25616
12 Magnus Rørlien Jevanord Fossum IF 9744 9526 19270
13 Magnus Jevanord Fossum IF 9403 9460 18863
14 Teodor Nysæther Mikkelsen IL Koll 9157 9499 18656
15 Magnus Flydal Jenstad Fossum IF 9201 9326 18527
16 Leon Knudsen Oppsal Orientering 8852 9279 18131
17 Alfred Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 8295 9548 17843
18 Sondre Hafskjold Nydalens SK 8582 8247 16829
19 Viktor Meland-Tangen Bækkelagets SK 9820 9820
20 Ole Solli Kvikstad OL Toten-Troll 9467 9467
21 Teodor Mikkelsen IL Koll 9382 9382
22 Alfred Holtan Sanderud Lillomarka OL 9228 9228
23 Elias Azagra Næss Nydalens SK 9079 9079
24 Henrik Harstad Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9055 9055
25 Jakob Refvem Kolderup IL Koll 8920 8920
26 Sondre Moen Nydalens SK 8885 8885
27 Trygve Myhrvold Fossum IF 8843 8843
28 Silas Mestad Hansen Lillomarka OL 6996 6996

H13-16

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Kasper Bakken Ulseth Nydalens SK 9966 (9920) 9992 10000 29958
2 Sigurd Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 9902 10000 9915 29817
3 Martin Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK (9857) 9930 9935 9901 29766
4 Anders Håvard Larsen Nydalens SK 9824 9981 9876 29681
5 Christian Fredrik Borg IL Koll 9879 10000 9771 29650
6 Philip Lehmann Romøren Fossum IF (9804) 9930 9858 9855 29643
7 Ask Olaussen Oppsal Orientering (9799) 9857 9950 9808 29615
8 Mikael Birkelund Asker Skiklubb 9827 9903 9878 29608
9 Axel Aalde Nydalens SK 9882 9864 9831 29577
10 Gustav Andresen Skotte Fossum IF 9838 (9821) 9892 9833 29563
11 Simen Aure Skogedal Asker Skiklubb (9725) 9838 9876 9846 29560
12 Eirik Vie Strisland Fossum IF 9841 9835 (9754) 9865 29541
13 Gaute Bergan Nydalens SK 9816 9883 9805 29504
14 Simen Gløgård Stensrud Nittedal OL 9889 9710 9890 29489
15 Teodor Mo Hjelseth Nydalens SK 9929 9580 9961 29470
16 Sondre Olaussen Oppsal Orientering 9747 9883 (9680) 9815 29445
17 Sindre Vie Strisland Fossum IF (9584) 9868 9807 9744 29419
18 Jakob Rastad Asker Skiklubb 9759 9760 9838 29357
19 Rolf Andreas Berg Nydalens SK (9728) 9758 9821 9775 29354
20 Jonas Fenne Ingierd Bækkelagets SK 9769 9749 (9329) 9752 29270
21 Christoffer Ånensen Oppsal Orientering (9595) 9759 9790 9622 29171
22 Birk Felland Sætnan Fossum IF 9661 9804 9697 29162
22 Sigurd Størmer-Antonsen Nydalens SK 9723 9811 9628 (9512) 29162
24 Eskil Brænden Lillomarka OL 9606 9719 9728 29053
25 Stian Måseide Sørlie Raumar Orientering 9654 9708 9670 29032
26 Jonas Hicken IL Koll 9673 9699 9645 29017
27 Lukas Jones Arnesen Heming Orientering 9574 9684 9745 29003
28 Erlend Otterlei Østmarka OK 9623 9600 9712 28935
29 Elias Stubberud Nydalens SK 9523 9756 9648 28927
30 Vilmer Nyberg Asker Skiklubb 9681 9733 9470 28884
31 Jonathan Woodhouse Lillomarka OL 9594 9599 9603 (9552) 28796
32 Håvard Eik Raumar Orientering 9578 9647 (8966) 9558 28783
33 Mathias Linløkken Østmarka OK 9700 9644 9314 28658
34 Håkon Bogason Lillomarka OL 9598 9472 9540 28610
35 Jakob A. Gjedebo Oppsal Orientering 9432 9592 9566 28590
36 Tobias Tronbøl Lium IL Koll 9393 9458 9460 28311
37 Vetle Frydenlund Norling Nydalens SK 9348 9283 9403 28034
38 Elias Andenæs Asker Skiklubb 9286 9199 9100 27585
39 Andreas Sandernes Østmarka OK 9078 8878 9295 27251
40 Gabriel Solem Oppsal Orientering 9121 8866 (8851) 8921 26908
41 Birk Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 9085 8757 9002 26844
42 Jo Randar Holmøy Hadeland OL 9483 8491 (8079) 8275 26249
43 Erlend Bakke Fossum IF 8615 8471 9130 26216
44 Anselm Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 10000 9990 19990
45 Nils Anders Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9810 9857 19667
46 Jonas Myhr Asker Skiklubb 9744 9852 19596
47 Martin Christoffer Borg IL Koll 9796 9787 19583
48 Fridtjof Reusch Heming Orientering 9787 9794 19581
49 Kristian Norum Meløysund Nydalens SK 9713 9714 19427
50 Kristian Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 9616 9781 19397
51 Rasmus D. Eastwood Lillomarka OL 9619 9609 19228
52 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9504 9699 19203
53 Eskil Kolshus Oppsal Orientering 9383 9668 19051
54 Torbjørn Lundeby Lillomarka OL 9458 9539 18997
55 Anders Næss-Ulseth Heming Orientering 9426 9550 18976
56 Aksel Nikolai Aubert Oppsal Orientering 9458 9511 18969
57 Mathias Nyhaug Asker Skiklubb 9392 9482 18874
58 Børge Nilsen Berg Fossum IF 9417 9101 18518
59 Marius E. Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 8837 9675 18512
60 Emil Ruud Fossheim Asker Skiklubb 9329 9150 18479
61 Paul Johan Slungaard Heming Orientering 9462 8917 18379
62 Aksel Eide Bækkelagets SK 9259 9029 18288
63 Max Skjerpen Huseby Nydalens SK 9227 9010 18237
64 Eskil Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9085 9016 18101
65 Simen Høyer Fossum IF 9262 8712 17974
66 Kidus Abiy Girma IL Koll 8160 8655 16815
67 Adam Conway Kongsberg OL 9942 9942
68 Jonas Aarseth Nydalens SK 9748 9748
69 Axel Nicolai Aubert NOTEAM 9690 9690
70 Johannes Salvesen-Lunde IL Koll 9640 9640
71 Aksel Aubert Oppsal Orientering 9586 9586
72 Henning Reichenbach Oppsal Orientering 9582 9582
73 Simen Skeide Oppsal Orientering 9546 9546
74 Håvard Rønningen Østmarka OK 9541 9541
75 Daniel Nystuen Røyken OL 9525 9525
76 Nov Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9492 9492
77 Marius Juell Larsen Tyrving IL 9467 9467
78 Jesper Lunde Storløkken Oppsal Orientering 9231 9231
79 Alexander Melin Ganc-Petersen Fossum IF 9173 9173
80 Jonas Johansen Hicken Koll IL 9064 9064
81 Emil Sønstabø Berglund Oppsal Orientering 8948 8948
82 Einar Østvold Heming Orientering 8903 8903
83 Markus Hirsch Bækkelagets SK 8359 8359
84 Kidus Abiy Girma IL Koll 8342 8342
85 Kristoffer Engebretsen Raumar Orientering 8167 8167

H17

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Håkon Jarvis Westergård Tyrving IL 9997 10000 (9990) 10000 29997
2 Oskar Størmer Fossum IF 9944 9999 9992 29935
3 Sindre Rønning Nydalens SK 9953 9941 9947 29841
4 Erling Hjermstad Fossum IF 9932 9935 9961 29828
5 Karl Fremstad Tyrving IL 9937 9953 9872 29762
6 Henrik Fredriksen Aas Asker Skiklubb 9874 9898 9905 29677
7 Lars Young Vik Nydalens SK 9915 9850 9883 29648
8 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen Heming Orientering 9855 9900 (9738) 9881 29636
9 Sander Arntzen Asker Skiklubb 9884 9853 9833 29570
10 Ove Sætra Hadeland OL (9790) 9876 9821 9828 29525
11 Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 9817 9845 9830 29492
12 Emil Størmer Fossum IF 9833 (9784) 9795 9838 29466
13 Trygve Myhr Asker Skiklubb 9813 9852 9800 29465
14 Marius Bakke Fossum IF 9805 9864 (9597) 9776 29445
15 Eskil Sande Gullord Bækkelagets SK 9824 9750 9811 29385
16 Kristian Østermann Heming Orientering (9765) 9778 9791 9814 29383
17 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 9826 9786 9751 29363
18 Tor Andreas Andersen Oppsal Orientering 9808 9758 9791 29357
19 Sondre Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb 9760 9795 9782 29337
20 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen Fossum IF 9755 9711 (9708) 9828 29294
21 Sveinung Syversen Oppsal Orientering 9742 9779 (9706) 9762 29283
22 Peder Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL 9730 9756 9730 29216
23 August Syrdal Øen Heming Orientering 9699 9723 (9677) 9781 29203
24 Kristoffer B. Helminsen Fredrikstad SK 9717 9710 (9663) 9769 29196
25 Anders Horvei Raumar Orientering 9728 9634 9810 29172
26 Eivind Berner Myhre Fossum IF 9767 9679 (9517) 9714 29160
27 Mikkel Katla Fossum IF 9662 9779 9676 29117
28 Henrik Reusch Heming Orientering 9678 9712 9692 29082
29 Anders Bjergaard Nydalens SK 9686 9614 9750 29050
30 William Resvoll Skaug Oppsal Orientering 9625 9454 9761 28840
31 Elling Fossheim Asplin Gjø-Vard OL (9472) 9646 9546 9635 28827
32 Magnus Woxholtt-Jensen Nydalens SK 9471 9551 9659 28681
33 Audun Jørgensen Østmarka OK 9381 9428 (8936) 9605 28414
34 Jan Andreas Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering 9310 9437 (9129) 9522 28269
35 Lars Øderud Vatne Bækkelagets SK 9341 9046 9585 27972
36 Brede Tolo Haugland Asker Skiklubb 9320 9316 (8917) 9149 27785
37 Didrik Bredesen Lillomarka OL 9133 8192 9465 26790
38 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen NTNUI 9976 9944 19920
39 Anders Vister Nydalens SK 9875 9960 19835
40 Halvor Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 9873 9938 19811
41 Øyvind Hjermstad Fossum IF 9884 9898 19782
42 Mathias Nipen Bækkelagets SK 9890 9851 19741
43 Felix Finsrud Asker Skiklubb 9840 9887 19727
44 Sverre Waaler Kaas Nydalens SK 9825 9894 19719
45 Elias Skjolden Sørensen Lillomarka OL 9841 9852 19693
46 Lars Grønlund Ringerike OL 9887 9796 19683
47 Jørgen Baklid Konnerud IL 9905 9755 19660
48 Mathias Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 9785 9861 19646
49 Sondre Zahl Hagen Fossum IF 9837 9762 19599
50 Bjørn Anders Flågen Heming Orientering 9836 9728 19564
51 Thomas Jakobsen Nydalens SK 9751 9807 19558
52 Vegard Fiane Pedersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 9782 9764 19546
53 Lukas Liland Nydalens SK 9558 9966 19524
54 Andreas G. Polden Nydalens SK 9611 9847 19458
55 Kristian Markhus Brekke Lillomarka OL 9751 9673 19424
56 Petter Astrup Arnesen Heming Orientering 9683 9737 19420
57 Mathias Pedersen Vold Lillomarka OL 9728 9686 19414
58 Sander H. Rogndokken Nydalens SK 9680 9694 19374
59 Simen A Bjøringsøy Nydalens SK 9660 9617 19277
60 Halvor Steinsholt Ås-NMBU Orientering 9632 9564 19196
61 Frikk Alvaro Embergsrud Asker Skiklubb 9639 9532 19171
62 Joakim Eriksrud Karlsen Oppsal Orientering 9751 9419 19170
63 Tor Magnus Grøstad Østmarka OK 9519 9618 19137
64 Olaf Halsaa Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9549 9503 19052
65 Sigurd Helle Opedal Korlevoll IL 9539 9213 18752
66 Gard-Martin Udnesseter Johnson Oppsal Orientering 9382 9359 18741
67 Torbjørn Dalløkken Tynset IF 9344 9287 18631
68 Andreas Stenstad Oppsal Orientering 9216 9296 18512
69 Peter Gisholt Fossum IF 8512 9688 18200
70 Birk Otto Strøm NOTEAM 9372 8614 17986
71 David Eriksen NOTEAM 8967 8705 17672
72 Stian Lillegård Lillomarka OL 8427 8974 17401
73 Joey Hadorn ol norska, SUI 10000 10000
73 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli OL Trollelg 10000 10000
75 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø Bækkelagets SK 9974 9974
76 Aslak Heimdal Konnerud IL 9957 9957
77 Sven Hellmüller Bækkelagets SK 9938 9938
78 Per Melander Often Nydalens SK 9936 9936
79 Matthew Speake Bækkelagets SK 9929 9929
80 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald Nydalens SK 9923 9923
81 Remo Ruch OLG Skandia 9894 9894
81 Olle Boström Tyrving IL 9894 9894
83 Mathias Gløersen Bækkelagets SK 9889 9889
83 Haakon Ingvaldsen Nittedal OL 9889 9889
85 Torkil Eide Solstad Tyrving IL 9886 9886
86 Simen Hjalmar Wästlund Bækkelagets SK 9884 9884
87 Vetle Christiansen Bækkelagets SK 9879 9879
88 Øystein Pettersen Nydalens SK 9857 9857
89 Njaal Ellegaard Melby Vang OL 9854 9854
90 Gjermund Tørnqvist Halden Nydalens SK 9853 9853
91 Anders Haga Raumar Orientering 9849 9849
91 Wolfgang Kampel Bækkelagets SK 9849 9849
93 Ludvig Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 9843 9843
94 Johan Kristian Undeland Sturla, IF 9839 9839
95 Audun Heimdal NTNUI 9828 9828
96 Martin Jullum Halden SK 9819 9819
97 Martin Heir NTNUI 9816 9816
98 Øyvind Lund Raumar Orientering 9815 9815
99 Vegard Ruttenborg Tyrving IL 9811 9811
100 Tobias Espedal Nydalens SK 9804 9804
101 Trygve Heggedal Nydalens SK 9800 9800
102 Øyvind Enger Nydalens SK 9799 9799
103 Rasmus Korvald Skaare NOTEAM 9792 9792
104 Beat Roth Nydalens SK 9785 9785
105 Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 9782 9782
106 Trygve Tømta Raumar Orientering 9781 9781
107 Marius Øye Løten o-lag 9764 9764
108 Henning Strandhagen Røyken OL 9747 9747
109 Mathias Skourup Rognebakke Sturla, IF 9744 9744
110 Lavran Thorstensen NTNUI 9743 9743
111 Anders Birkenes Øvrebø IL 9738 9738
112 Joar Oldernes Lillomarka OL 9737 9737
113 Tobias Espedal Nydalens SK 9716 9716
114 Donatas Kontautas OK Moss 9704 9704
115 Lukas Peterson Tyrving IL 9692 9692
115 Ferdinand Fremming Heming Orientering 9692 9692
117 Sondre Ruud Bråten Nydalens SK 9688 9688
118 Øyvind Glendrange Nittedal OL 9685 9685
119 Lars Loennechen Skjelbek Blank bedriftsidrettslag 9682 9682
120 Morten Fredh OK Moss 9680 9680
121 Truls Hestengen Oppsal Orientering 9671 9671
122 Åsmund Aamodt Resell NTNUI 9655 9655
122 Kristian Ruud Bækkelagets SK 9655 9655
124 Eirik Marthinsen OL Trollelg 9641 9641
124 Kåre Peter Krohn Gjessing Heming Orientering 9641 9641
126 Jarand Berg Hjukse NOTEAM 9635 9635
127 Ådne Skjærstein Tyrving IL 9629 9629
128 Kristian Strøm Nydalens SK 9620 9620
129 Eivind Tandrevold NOTEAM 9616 9616
130 Erik Bergsbakk Holter Larvik OK 9564 9564
130 Lars Jacobsen Tyrving IL 9564 9564
132 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 9561 9561
133 Sondre Sande Gullord Nydalens SK 9559 9559
134 Stanislaw Ritter Lillomarka OL 9557 9557
135 Erik Råberg Fossum IF 9518 9518
136 Ronny Liverød NOTEAM 9516 9516
136 Theo Ring Giske Nydalens SK 9516 9516
138 Einar Lofthus Nydalens SK 9514 9514
139 Henrik Knudsen Oppsal Orientering 9507 9507
140 Simen Teigen Søgård Kongsberg OL 9465 9465
141 Erik Holter Larvik OL 9418 9418
142 Håkon Njåstein Tyrving IL 9413 9413
143 Endre Mella Oppsal Orientering 9371 9371
144 Matthew Ng Oslostudentenes IK 9249 9249
145 Hans Henrik Gjeterud NOTEAM 9245 9245
146 Simon Feyling Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9235 9235
147 Mats Byfuglien NOTEAM 9203 9203
148 Birk Otto Strøm NOTEAM 9117 9117
148 Jonas Melsnes NOTEAM 9117 9117
150 John Otterlei Østmarka OK 9105 9105
151 Vegar Arnesen Fredrikstad SK 9047 9047
152 Magnus Zachariasen Oppsal Orientering 9034 9034
153 Tom Erik Lien Aker Ishockeyklubb 8426 8426

H40

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Kristoffer Jacobsen Tyrving IL 10000 10000 10000 (10000) 30000
2 Erling Sommerfeldt Asker Skiklubb 9955 9951 9953 29859
3 Vegard Brox Tyrving IL (9894) 9928 9917 9969 29814
4 Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering (9868) 9876 9883 9931 29690
5 Harald Bakke Fossum IF 9892 9836 9919 29647
6 Tommy Skårbø Raumar Orientering 9807 9858 9870 29535
7 Asgeir Lium Fet OL 9802 9779 (9767) 9830 29411
8 Steinar Eastwood Lillomarka OL 9824 9655 9859 29338
9 Atle Pedersen Fossum IF 9767 (9715) 9759 9809 29335
10 Torstein Berntsen Tyrving IL 9836 9793 9692 29321
11 Håvard Harstad Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9742 9742 9764 29248
12 Bjørn Hauge Nydalens SK 9726 (9700) 9701 9786 29213
13 Kyrre Gran Fet OL (9549) 9706 9655 9754 29115
14 Eirik Jørgensen Tyrving IL 9729 9746 9576 29051
15 Christian Reusch Heming Orientering 9651 9741 9657 29049
16 Helge Grenager Solheim Oppsal Orientering 9759 9535 9745 29039
17 Fredrik Larsen Indre Østfold OK 9704 9664 (9496) 9651 29019
18 Tor Ringstad Hedrum OL 9666 9634 (9632) 9712 29012
19 Trond Myhre Fossum IF 9731 9637 (9317) 9605 28973
20 Eilert Aamodt Oppsal Orientering 9671 9551 9744 28966
21 Karl Arne Lein Kjølberg Oppsal Orientering 9655 9677 9521 28853
22 Aksel Olsen Asker Skiklubb 9531 9655 (9349) 9610 28796
23 Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 9531 9612 (9503) 9574 28717
24 Sverre Wisløff Asker Skiklubb 9563 9480 9631 28674
25 Haakon Knudsen Oppsal Orientering 9594 9426 9589 28609
26 Fredrik Saugestad Nydalens SK 9530 9492 (9292) 9539 28561
27 Atle Strøm Hedrum OL 9477 9526 (9457) 9557 28560
28 Assaf Bar-Nathan Lillomarka OL 9541 9161 9553 28255
29 Espen Jernberg Nydalens SK 9412 9083 9659 28154
30 Morten Helminsen Fredrikstad SK 9232 9158 (9116) 9313 27703
31 Alexander Rødsten Heming Orientering 9380 9215 8977 27572
32 Morten Wettergreen Fossum IF 9899 9896 19795
33 Geir Hoff Tyrving IL 9896 9855 19751
34 Torbjørn Blom-hagen Fossum IF 9890 9847 19737
35 Per-Ivar Nikolaisen Oppsal Orientering 9823 9845 19668
36 Morten Mosland Oppsal Orientering 9845 9815 19660
37 Øystein Rastad Asker Skiklubb 9881 9772 19653
38 Michael Dähnn Nydalens SK 9840 9750 19590
39 Runar Hafskjold Nydalens SK 9745 9799 19544
40 Brynjar Fredheim Lillomarka OL 9745 9780 19525
41 Torstein Hole Telenor BIL 9817 9657 19474
42 Vidar Gjelstad Oppsal Orientering 9625 9750 19375
43 Christian Holmboe Tyrving IL 9551 9811 19362
43 Knut Jostein Sætnan Fossum IF 9632 9730 19362
45 Erling Hobøl Oppsal Orientering 9599 9628 19227
46 Torgeir Skjønhaug Fet OL 9597 9533 19130
47 Arild Nyhaug Asker Skiklubb 9556 9541 19097
48 Ola Nilsen Oppsal Orientering 9477 9593 19070
49 Ram Rayamajhi Oppsal Orientering 9619 9383 19002
50 Frode Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 9448 9426 18874
51 Runar Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 9403 9403 18806
52 Haakon Dolven Asker Skiklubb 9600 9112 18712
53 Hallvard Sægrov NOTEAM 8982 8968 17950
54 Sigve Vågsnes Oppsal Orientering 9966 9966
55 Johan Michelsen Fossum IF 9900 9900
56 Inge Gunnes Tyrving IL 9882 9882
57 Tryggve Nielsen Nydalens SK 9861 9861
58 Bjørn Wangensteen Lillomarka OL 9832 9832
59 Karl Even Rygh Heming Orientering 9777 9777
60 Finn Joachim Ruge FDIL 9775 9775
61 Henning Bratland Carlsen OK Moss 9767 9767
62 Lars Christian Braathen Heming Orientering 9763 9763
63 André Jægtvik Konnerud IL 9756 9756
64 Ola Lesteberg Kongsberg OL 9728 9728
65 Henning Carlsen OK Moss 9722 9722
66 Anders Grevstad Fossum IF 9682 9682
67 Håkon Meland-Tangen Bækkelagets SK 9655 9655
68 Jostein Hagemo IL Koll 9628 9628
69 Frode Rystad Nydalens SK 9550 9550
70 Bernt Christian Hellerud IL Koll 9548 9548
71 Audun Hvenekilde Oppsal Orientering 9531 9531
72 Trond Døskeland Fana IL 9527 9527
73 Anders Norling Nydalens SK 9515 9515
74 Ove Hildrum Lillomarka OL 9510 9510
75 Pål Angvoll Fredrikstad SK 9507 9507
76 Eskil Åsmul Oppsal Orientering 9482 9482
77 Harald Torjussen NOTEAM 9414 9414
78 Petter Fjellheim IL Koll 9406 9406
79 Øyvind Haug Østmarka OK 8629 8629
80 Dag Strisland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 8443 8443

H50

Plass Navn Klubb
2.4
9.4
23.4
30.4
7.5
Totalt
1 Are Kristiansen Tyrving IL (9975) 10000 9988 10000 29988
2 Leif Størmer Fossum IF 10000 (9954) 9974 9976 29950
3 Bent Erik Skaug Oppsal Orientering 9953 10000 9937 29890
4 Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 9964 9905 9955 (9875) 29824
5 Einar Lunøe Nydalens SK 9914 9942 9902 29758
6 Arild Andresen Fossum IF 9933 (9858) 9860 9905 29698
7 Stein Blomseth Lillomarka OL (9596) 9883 9839 9903 29625
8 Bjørn Martini Asker Skiklubb 9880 9807 (9711) 9887 29574
9 Arne Dybdahl Lillomarka OL 9908 9821 9771 29500
10 Gløer O Winsvold Sentrum OK 9864 9775 9839 29478
11 Terje Blindheim Lillomarka OL 9792 9817 9843 29452
12 Bengt Niklasson Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9857 9639 9918 29414
13 Guttorm Egge IL GeoForm 9794 (9769) 9793 9797 29384
14 Bjørn-Willy Arntzen Lierbygda OL 9761 9800 (9687) 9809 29370
15 Christian Jomaas Fossum IF 9864 9744 9742 29350
16 Stein H. Hagen Fossum IF 9762 9736 9841 29339
17 Knut Erling Øen Heming Orientering 9819 9741 9775 29335
18 Anders Kronberg Raumar Orientering 9726 9773 9801 29300
19 Harald Kvisli Notodden OL (9621) 9756 9745 9730 29231
20 Fredrik Høyer Fossum IF 9749 9684 (9539) 9766 29199
21 Ole Petter Haugen Nydalens SK 9664 9741 (9459) 9766 29171
22 Helge Stenerud OL Tønsberg og omegn 9746 9628 9764 29138
23 Harald Eide-Fredriksen Heming Orientering 9746 9644 9669 29059
24 Svein Granerud Asker Skiklubb 9631 9794 9628 29053
25 Nils Bergan Nydalens SK 9633 9688 9729 29050
26 Roger Østvold Heming Orientering 9747 9706 9594 29047
27 Jørn Limi Oppsal Orientering 9770 9558 9714 29042
28 Lasse Arnesen Heming Orientering 9729 9675 9584 28988
29 Bjørn Erik Reinseth Nydalens SK 9716 9528 9710 28954
30 Øyvind Johannessen Linnebo Asker Skiklubb 9705 (9346) 9519 9688 28912
31 Håvard Christiansen NOTEAM 9607 9588 9681 28876
32 Terje Melsom Fossum IF 9515 9672 9679 28866
33 Hans Jevanord Fossum IF 9759 9731 9261 28751
34 Håkon Jendal Fossum IF 9576 (9536) 9573 9588 28737
35 Kristian Næss Nydalens SK 9688 9461 9552 28701
36 Stein Mella Oppsal Orientering 9603 9444 9646 28693
37 Per Anders Ytterbø Asker Skiklubb 9729 9315 (8978) 9537 28581
38 Øyvind Helmersen Fet OL 9438 9368 (9170) 9364 28170
39 Pål Myklebust IL Koll (9203) 9368 9341 9392 28101
40 Erik Borg IL Koll 9271 9362 9456 28089
41 Are Njåstein Tyrving IL 9050 9406 9410 27866
42 Arne Kongsnes Oppsal Orientering 9350 8607 9135 27092
43 Morten Engebretsen Raumar Orientering 8671 8656 8556 25883
44 Jan Tore Henriksen Nydalens SK 9946 9941 19887
45 Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK 9912 9887 19799
46 Trond Lund Tyrving IL 9897 9822 19719
47 Rolf Hustvedt Oppsal Orientering 9863 9812 19675
48 Kimme Arnesen Heming Orientering 9788 9835 19623
49 Ståle Sønsterudbråten Lillomarka OL 9805 9816 19621
50 Jon Iver Bakken Nydalens SK 9923 9675 19598
51 Jon Solsrud Nydalens SK 9715 9757 19472
52 Einar Gisholt Fossum IF 9757 9670 19427
53 Tom Slungaard Heming Orientering 9684 9692 19376
54 Roar Sigurdsen Ringnes BIL 9655 9625 19280
55 Frode Kamsvåg Tyrving IL 9443 9823 19266
56 Hallvard Koren OK Moss 9672 9550 19222
57 Trond Sigvald Hetland Kolbotn og Skimt OL 9582 9615 19197
58 Per Ivar Sveheim Odal OL - Orientering 9601 9581 19182
59 Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing Heming Orientering 9699 9452