Norsk Orientering

Nattløp ROK Sør 2018/2019

Vis jaktstartliste Skriv ut

Stilling etter 9 av 10 delarrangementer

HXL

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Bjarthe Westerheim Stord Orientering 70 60 70 70 70 340
2 Johan Christie Ørke Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 70 53 70 36 (0) 299
3 Clemens Sundby Øxnevad Ganddal IL (39) 70 60 (42) 60 47 53 290
4 Tor Gunnar Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 42 42 47 (34) 60 (31) (39) 47 238
5 Tom Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 36 53 42 42 60 233
6 Arild Aasheim Ganddal IL 53 39 47 34 53 (32) 226
7 Sigurd R. Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 39 60 53 53 205
8 Odd Fuglestad Ålgård Orientering 60 36 32 32 39 199
9 Kristian Frafjord Haarr Ganddal IL 32 30 47 47 36 192
10 Tobias Rødde Ganddal IL 34 (32) (29) (30) 34 39 42 42 191
11 Ola Magnus Laugaland Ålgård Orientering 60 70 60 190
12 Øyvind Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 27 (27) 47 32 (0) 32 34 172
13 Jan-Einar Øvremo Ålgård Orientering (0) 29 42 28 34 31 164
14 Jakob Karlsen Ganddal IL 31 24 39 29 26 149
15 Kim Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 34 36 42 112
16 Joar Eilevstjønn Ganddal IL 31 30 32 93
17 Oddvar Taksdal Ganddal IL 34 53 87
18 Sturla Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 47 0 0 0 30 77
19 Stein Arne Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 36 36 72
20 Erik Lima Ganddal IL 31 39 70
21 Geir Sand SUS BIL 36 30 66
22 Svein-Erik Kvame Ganddal IL 25 31 56
23 Kenneth Mydland Egersund OK 53 0 53
24 Tom Eirik Eikanger IL Gular 47 47
25 Vegard Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 39 39
26 Bertrand Denieul JWC BIL 30 30
27 Morten Aamodt Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 29
28 Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 28 28
28 Arne Jacob Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 28 28
30 Magnus Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 27 27
31 Henning Sundby Ganddal IL 26 26
Edvin Aakre Egersund OK 0 0

DXL

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Janne Tjørhom Aasheim Ganddal IL 70 60 60 60 (60) (60) 70 (60) 320
2 Aud Hognestad Taksdal Ganddal IL 70 70 70 210
3 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 70 140
4 Marjo Liikanen Ganddal IL 70 53 123
5 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 53 53
6 Sunniva Omdal NTNUI 47 47
6 Trine Bolstad Scheie Ganddal IL 47 47
8 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 42 42
Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0

HL

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Kjetil Wirak Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (42) 70 (0) 60 53 (0) 70 70 323
2 Gunnar Petterson Egersund OK 70 (25) 29 32 70 (29) 60 261
3 Nils John Vestøl Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 70 47 53 32 231
4 Per Olav Haarr Ganddal IL 53 70 60 47 230
5 Otte Omdal Ganddal IL 36 (0) 42 39 42 60 219
6 Magnus Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 47 39 60 206
7 Paul Terje Haarr Ganddal IL 39 42 (30) 36 (30) 36 39 192
8 Per Ingar Hadland Ganddal IL 47 26 31 27 47 (25) 178
9 Stein Arne Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 70 42 172
10 Svein-Erik Kvame Ganddal IL 53 39 34 36 162
11 Kalle Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 31 24 42 53 150
12 Edvin Aakre Egersund OK 53 32 53 138
13 Ove Oaland Ganddal IL 31 (24) 25 25 (24) 27 28 (23) 136
14 Øyvind Lamark Ganddal IL 60 31 39 130
15 Rune Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 27 26 39 36 128
16 Øystein Amundrud Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 53 34 34 121
17 Tallak Langmyr Ganddal IL 34 36 47 117
18 Ola Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 30 32 26 114
18 Pål H. Gjerden Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 23 25 34 114
20 Markus Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 39 32 30 101
21 Inge Løland Ganddal IL 34 42 24 100
22 Oddmund Nordgård SUS BIL 28 36 34 98
23 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 47 47 94
24 Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 25 30 31 86
25 Henning Sundby Ganddal IL 26 28 31 85
26 Espen Fyhn Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 28 28 28 84
27 Pål Bårdsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 23 29 29 81
28 Kjell Dale Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 42 36 78
29 Jon Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 27 47 74
30 Markus Andreas Breivold Ganddal IL 70 70
31 Øistein Haaland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 34 31 65
32 Erik Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
33 Geir Frøytlog Egersund OK 27 0 29 56
34 Sturla Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 53 53
35 Gunnar Thorset Stavanger kommune BIL 22 28 50
36 Jørgen Breivold Ganddal IL 42 42
37 Kristian Frafjord Haarr Ganddal IL 39 39
38 Gunnar Thorset Stavanger kommune 36 36
39 Trond Lamark Ganddal IL 34 34
40 Øyvind Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 32 32
40 Andreas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
40 Nils Tore Puntervold Egersund OK 32 0 32
43 Jan-Einar Øvremo Ålgård Orientering 31 31
44 Per Osen Vestre Akers SK 30 30
44 Arne Jacob Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30
46 Kjetil Torgersen Egersund OK 29 29
47 Thomas Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 27 27
48 Sturle Omdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 26 26
49 Bertrand Denieul NOTEAM 0 24 24
50 Svein Oddvar Netland Statoil BIL 23 23

DL

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Sara Nystrøm Olsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 60 70 70 60 330
2 Ingrid Lamark Ganddal IL (0) 60 42 53 53 53 (39) 261
3 Jorunn Johannesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 47 42 42 36 237
4 Inger Tone Nygård Egersund OK 53 60 60 173
5 Marit Haavardsholm Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53 60 47 160
6 Jorunn Hadland Egersund OK 70 70 140
7 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 53 70 123
8 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 53 113
9 Ann Karin Tjørhom Ganddal IL 42 70 112
10 Trine Bolstad Scheie Ganddal IL 53 47 0 100
11 Vibeke Lamark Ganddal IL 47 39 86
12 Helen Lomeland Ålgård Orientering 34 47 81
13 Aud Hognestad Taksdal Ganddal IL 70 70
14 Anna Taksdal Ganddal IL 60 60
14 Marie Line Furland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
16 Ann-Cathrin Nybak Urdal Ganddal IL 53 53
17 Kaja Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 47 47
17 Marthe Svihus Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 47
19 Lise Isachsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 42 42
20 Anne Marie Gausel Ganddal IL 39 39
21 Ragnhild Auglænd Ganddal IL 36 36
21 Irene Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 36 36
23 Mariann Sveinsvoll Ganddal IL 34 34

HM

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Bjørn Alsaker Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60 70 60 60 310
2 Asgeir Bell Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (0) 53 (0) (42) 60 70 70 47 300
3 Paul Andreas Paulsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 (27) (32) (28) 53 (34) 36 53 39 241
4 Raymond B Pettersen Ålgård Orientering 47 39 (30) 42 42 (31) 42 212
5 Lars Primstad Klepp Kommune BIL (0) 36 70 32 47 26 (0) 211
6 Bjarne Gimre Ganddal IL 0 32 36 47 60 175
7 Edvin Aakre Egersund OK 70 47 53 170
8 Geir Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 42 27 30 60 159
9 Per Ingar Hadland Ganddal IL 53 34 70 157
10 Kjell Skjæveland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 31 29 39 28 156
11 Bjørn Bjelland Ganddal IL (21) 26 31 30 32 36 155
12 Eivind Lars Rake Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 31 29 27 30 117
13 Jan Inge Lunde Ganddal IL 53 25 32 110
14 Terje Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 16 27 39 26 108
15 Joel Skoge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 0 70 102
16 Tore Karlsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 19 (0) 30 25 27 101
17 Samuel A Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 47 53 100
18 Jonas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 34 53 87
19 Jørgen Nilsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 20 34 29 83
20 Bjørn Sivertsen Skanska Norge 24 29 29 82
21 Simon Fjermestad Helgesen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 36 42 78
21 Ola Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 42 36 78
23 Gunnar Thorset Stavanger kommune BIL 39 34 73
24 Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 25 47 72
25 Andreas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 70
25 Sjur Sigmo Egersund OK 70 70
27 Stian Haugvaldstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 28 39 67
28 Tor Geir Espedal Ganddal IL 34 28 62
29 Ole Kristian Taksdal Ganddal IL 60 60
30 Kalle Jongenburger Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53 53
31 Ole Auklend Skattesport BIL 26 23 0 49
32 Trond Sigurd Fotland Egersund OK 47 47
32 Rune Svihus Frøyland IL 47 47
34 Charles-Francois Farbos JWC BIL 42 0 42
34 Hermann Skogsholm Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 25 17 42
34 Gudmund Gausel Vegvesenet BIL 18 24 42
37 Arvid Thorsen Riska Orienteringsklubb 0 39 39
38 Trine Bolstad Scheie Ganddal IL 36 36
39 Peter Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 34 34
39 TorSverre E. Skåra Egersund OK 34 34
41 Jonas Bolstad Scheie Frøyland IL 31 31
41 Jone Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 31 31
41 Jone Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 31 31
44 Vegard Våge NOTEAM 30 30
44 Øistein Haaland Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 30 30
46 Geir Husdal TIF Viking 29 29
46 Kjell Olav Gjerde Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 29 29
48 Markus Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 28 28
49 David Wade Statoil BIL 27 27
50 Håvard Svihus Frøyland IL 26 26
50 John Gran Abrahamsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 26 26
52 Sverre Nordal Equinor 23 23
53 Ernst Kristensen Statoil BIL 22 22
Vegard T. Våge NOTEAM 0 0
Omund Thu Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0 0
Erik Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0

DM

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Hilde Hetland Egersund OK 70 42 70 42 70 294
2 Inger Skretting Opstad Egersund OK 39 53 70 60 222
3 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 70 60 200
4 Mariann Sveinsvoll Ganddal IL 60 47 34 141
5 Randi Ladsten Time kommune BIL 53 39 39 131
6 Kristin Skadsem Ganddal IL 36 30 60 126
7 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53 60 113
8 Julie Puntervold Egersund OK 53 53 106
9 Vilde Bårdsen Hustoft Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 70
9 Trine Bolstad Ganddal IL 70 70
9 Vilde Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 70
12 Lise Isachsen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 60 60
12 Grethe Thu Skadberg Time kommune BIL 60 60
12 Siril Nilssen Ålgård Orientering 60 60
12 Ragnhild Auglænd Ganddal IL 60 60
16 Helen Lomeland Ålgård Orientering 53 53
16 Veronica Morstøl Øvremo Ålgård Orientering 53 53
18 Evelyn Fernandes Nødland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 47
18 Kristin Bakke Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 47
20 Irene Rummelhoff Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 42 42
21 Synnøve Vestermoen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 36 36
21 Ragnhild Berntsen Time kommune BIL 36 36
23 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
24 Mari Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 31 31
Synne Skeie Petterson Egersund OK 0 0 0
Kaja Peikli Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Thea Beate Puntervold Egersund OK 0 0 0
Gro Mariero Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0
Randi Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0
Karine Aarstad Torgersen Egersund OK 0 0

HK

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Frode Halvor Lund Ålgård Orientering 42 36 47 60 70 255
2 Samuel A Stokkeland Ålgård Orientering 70 60 130
3 Peter Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 53 123
4 Jonas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 60 107
5 Gustav Levang Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53 39 92
5 Arne Karlsen SUS-BIL 60 32 92
7 Omund Thu Landstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 34 81
8 Dirk Einar van Zanten Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 70
8 Jone Valdal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 70
8 Hans Forland SAS BIL 70 70
8 Johannes Skjæveland Eide Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 70
8 TorSverre E. Skåra Egersund OK 70 70
8 Odin Horpestad Egersund OK 70 70
14 Joel Skoge Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
14 Andreas Vistnes Myklebost Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
16 Markus Richter Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53 53
16 Emil Fotland Kolstø Egersund OK 53 53
18 Bjarne Gimre Ganddal IL 42 42
18 Ola Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 42 42
20 Eirik Wathne Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 39 39
21 Vebjørn Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 36 36
22 Lars Oftedal Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 34 34
23 Martin Svebestad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 32 32
24 Sverre Vareberg Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 31 0 31
Steinar Horpestad Egersund OK 0 0
Olav Helland Egersund OK 0 0
Ole Morten Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 0 0

DK

Plass Navn Klubb
7.11
21.11
5.12
19.12
9.1
23.1
6.2
20.2
6.3
20.3
Totalt
1 Haldis Glendrange Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (32) 53 60 53 70 60 296
2 Turid Nystrøm Stavanger Orienteringsklubb (39) 60 70 47 47 70 294
3 Inger Skretting Opstad Egersund OK 70 36 53 70 229
4 Marte Roth Aarskog Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 70 60 190
5 Helga Klausen Klepp Kommune BIL 34 47 53 53 187
6 Randi Roth Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 53 42 42 137
7 Wenche Margrethe Sæbbø Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 70 70
7 Julie M Helland Egersund OK 70 70
7 Julie Aksland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 70 70
10 Synne Skeie Petterson Egersund OK 30 39 69
11 Thea Beate Puntervold Egersund OK 31 36 67
12 Ingunn Voilås Egersund OK 60 60
12 Alva Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
12 Gunhild Magnussen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
12 Amalie Wathne Thingbø Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 60 60
16 Evelyn Fernandes Nødland Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 47
16 Selma Lothine Fridheim Torp Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 47 47
18 Marianne Steinkopf Aftenbladet BIL 39 39
19 Åsa Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 29 29
20 Ragnhild Christiansen Sandnes IL (Rogaland) 28 28
Ida Marie Bøhn NOTEAM 0 0
Brit Vivian Meling Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 0 0 0
Kristin Furre Owe Ganddal IL 0 0
Siv Hilde Berg SUS BIL 0 0
Elin Norveel Ganddal IL 0 0
Astri Sandanger NOTEAM 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
07.11.2018 Nattløp, Resafjell Ålgård Orientering mellom
21.11.2018 Nattløp Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
05.12.2018 Nattløp Ganddal IL mellom
19.12.2018 Nattløp ølbergskogen Stavanger Orienteringsklubb mellom
09.01.2019 Nattløp Hellvik Egersund OK mellom
23.01.2019 Nattløp, Gramstad Sandnes IL (Rogaland) mellom
06.02.2019 Nattløp Vagleskogen Ganddal IL mellom
20.02.2019 Nattløp, Berse Ålgård Orientering mellom
06.03.2019 Nattløp Ulsnes Stavanger Orienteringsklubb mellom
20.03.2019 Nattløp Haugstadskogen Egersund OK mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor