Norsk Orientering

Pokalkamp Bergen 2018

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 7 delarrangementer

D/H-10N

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Live Albertsen Mjelde TIF Viking 2 2 2 2 2 10
1 Gard Nystuen Solli Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 2 (2) 10
1 Sigurd Nystuen Solli Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 2 (2) 10
1 Frida Ingeborg Eikanger Gneist, IL 2 2 2 2 2 (2) 10
1 Hedda Jansson Rønnestad Fana IL 2 2 2 2 2 10
1 Iris Popsueva Buanes TIF Viking 2 2 2 2 2 10
1 Øyunn Bjørkaas Mossige Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 2 (2) 10
8 Filip Hausvik Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 8
8 Erica Juliet Eide Fana IL 2 2 2 2 8
8 Magnus Hennø Haugen Fana IL 2 2 2 2 8
8 Ingrid Brattbakk Fana IL 2 2 2 2 8
8 Markus Heldal Hersvik Fana IL 2 2 2 2 8
8 Jakob Iversen Paus Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 8
8 Emilie Breistein Pedersen TIF Viking 2 2 2 2 8
8 Fredrik Blomquist Bergens TF 2 2 2 2 8
16 Katinka Sannes TIF Viking 2 2 2 6
16 Nora Ruth Wikestad Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2 2 6
16 Josefine Blomquist Bergens TF 2 2 2 6
16 Erlend Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 6
16 Elliot Brage Sritharan Askøy OL 2 2 2 6
16 Vegard Wollan Fana IL 2 2 2 6
16 Jonas Breistein Pedersen TIF Viking 2 2 2 6
23 Anne Heksem Fana IL 2 2 4
23 Sigve Popsuev Buanes TIF Viking 2 2 4
23 Erlend V. Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 4
23 Gjert Grønnevet IL Gular 2 2 4
23 Johanne O Ellingsen Gneist, IL 2 2 4
23 Andreas Vaksdal Tveitdal Fana IL 2 2 4
23 Thord Nystuen Solli Askøy OL 2 2 4
23 Kirill Eikanger Gneist, IL 2 2 4
23 Emil Kragseth IL Gular 2 2 4
23 Marie Egeland Storå Gneist, IL 2 2 4
23 Sjur Grønnevet IL Gular 2 2 4
23 Ylva Magnussen TIF Viking 2 2 4
23 Sofiya Mukhidinova Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 4
36 Nora vikestad Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
36 Magnus Døskeland Fana IL 2 2
36 David Nordvik Gneist, IL 2 2
36 Mikkel Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
36 Herman Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
36 Lily Eikner Fana IL 2 2
36 Emil Haugland Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
36 Mira Mukhidinova Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
36 Ida Hopsnes Fana IL 2 2
36 Pål Nord Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
36 Frida Nord Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
36 Brede Haugland Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
36 Madelen Myking Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
36 Mikkel Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
36 Hanna Axdal-Solli Askøy OL 2 2
36 Ida Jakobsen Askøy OL 2 2
36 Karoline Strand Jensen Bergens TF 2 2
36 Emilie Solvik Gneist, IL 2 2
36 Elise Nepstad TIF Viking 2 2
36 Herman Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
36 Johanne Ormberg Ellingsen Gneist, IL 2 2
36 Truls Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
36 Signe Lier Hansen TIF Viking 2 2
36 Astrid Christensson Gneist, IL 2 2
36 Maria Christensson Gneist, IL 2 2
36 Amund Eeg Genberg IL Gular 2 2
36 Samuel Elias Nærheim IL Gular 2 2
36 Henrik Bieker Matti IL Gular 2 2
36 David Ljosvo Nordvik Gneist, IL 2 2
36 Henrik Wiig Fana IL 2 2

D11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Åshild Bjørkaas Mossige Askøy OL 2 2 4
2 Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
2 Dorthea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 2 2
2 Amélie Bauer-Furnes Fana IL 2 2

H11-12N

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Håvard Serck-Hanssen TIF Viking 2 2 2 2 2 10
2 Marius Guibert Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 4
3 Øystein Tuntland Bergens TF 2 2
3 Kristian Strand Jensen Bergens TF 2 2

D13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Linnea Knudsen TIF Viking 2 2 4
2 Aurora Helena Wikestad Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
2 Mathilde Steimler Askøy OL 2 2
2 Stella S. Dahle Fana IL 2 2

H13-16N

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Nikolai Øien Bergens TF 2 2
1 Jørgen Rokne Dahle Varegg Fleridrett 2 2

Åpen N

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Astri Ese Hole Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Kirsti Lysaker Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Torill Merethe Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Camilla Nystuen Askøy OL 1 1 1 1 1 5
5 Sven Arild Johannessen Askøy OL 1 1 1 3
5 Kristine Merkesvik Askøy OL 1 1 1 3
5 Linda Jansson Fana IL 1 1 1 3
5 Anders Nydal Haugen Fana IL 1 1 1 3
9 Lene Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
9 Silje Wollan Fana IL 1 1 2
9 Gry Ane Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
9 Arne Rygg Bergens TF 1 1 2
9 Per Mathismoen Fana IL 1 1 2
9 Bjørge Solli Askøy OL 1 1 2
9 Gry Ane V. Lavik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
16 Rachel Joy Albot Bergens TF 1 1
16 Kenneth Remy Sritharan Askøy OL 1 1
16 Gaute Jakobsen Askøy OL 1 1
16 Linneá Knudsen TIF Viking 1 1
16 Camilla Haugland Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
16 Lene Haugland Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
16 Rannveig Wolden Staver Fana IL 1 1
16 Kari Nord Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
16 Emma Jorde BSI - Orientering 1 1
16 Øistein Helge Jensen Bergens TF 1 1
16 Rosallinn Myking Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
16 Erik Krohn-Hansen Bergens TF 1 1
16 Wenche Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
16 Roy-Olav Øien Bergens TF 1 1
16 Trond Døskeland Fana IL 1 1
16 Ole Kragseth IL Gular 1 1
16 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen Fana IL 1 1
16 Vibeke Øye IL Gular 1 0 1
16 Jan Arve Solli Askøy OL 1 1
16 Marie Tschudi Madsen TIF Viking 1 1
16 Torgeir Hauge Fana IL 1 1
16 Arve Solli Askøy OL 1 1
16 Erik Serck-Hanssen TIF Viking 1 1
16 Hans-Richard Brattbakk Fana IL 1 1
16 Ellen Grønnevet IL Gular 1 1
16 Elise Stordahl BSI - Orientering 1 1
16 Liam Nielsen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
16 Gry Ane Vikaenes Larvik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
16 Roar Nordvik Fana IL 1 1
16 Jan Olav Orrmberg Fana IL 1 1
16 Sigurd Eikner Fana IL 1 1
Andreas Nielsen Varegg Fleridrett 0 0
Henrik Viken Fana IL 0 0

D-10

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Ragna Oline Doppelhofer Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 2 2 (2) 10
2 Emilie Solvik Gneist, IL 2 2 4
3 Erica Juliet Eide Fana IL 2 2
3 Lily Henrike Eikner Fana IL 2 2
3 Ingrid Brattbakk Fana IL 2 2
3 Hedda Jansson Rønnestad Fana IL 2 2
3 Bjørk Salvans Hansen Fana IL 2 2
3 Kristina Fintland Gneist, IL 2 2

H-10

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Thord Nystuen Solli Askøy OL 2 2 2 2 2 10
1 Emil Heksem Fana IL 2 2 2 2 2 (2) (2) 10
3 Kirill Eikanger Gneist, IL 2 2 2 2 8
4 Emil Øye Kragseth IL Gular 2 2 4
4 Sjur Grønnevet IL Gular 2 2 4
6 Markus Torsvik Fana IL 2 2
6 Truls Ragvin Skaret Varegg Fleridrett 2 2

D11-13

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Tonje Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 10 10 (5) 6 (3) 10 10 46
2 Erle Schjølberg Evensen Gneist, IL 5 10 (3) 10 8 4 37
3 Karoline Strandenes Fana IL 6 8 5 6 6 31
4 Stine Marie Tefre Grieg Fana IL 4 6 2 4 (2) 8 24
5 Marie Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 2 4 8 2 (2) 5 21
6 Helene Nysæter Bergens TF 8 5 4 17
7 Åshild Bjørkaas Mossige Askøy OL 6 2 2 3 13
8 Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 4 8 12
9 Anele Iversen Varegg Fleridrett 10 10
10 Live Grønnevet IL Gular 4 5 9
11 Dorthea Hennø Haugen Fana IL 8 8
11 Therese Gurvin Skaaland Fana IL 3 2 3 8
13 Idun Hekland IL Gular 6 6
14 Kristin Hopsnes Fana IL 5 5
15 Ane Sofie Nærheim IL Gular 2 2
15 Emely Myking Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2
15 Ingrid Florvaag Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2

H11-13

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Oskar Heksem Fana IL 10 (2) 10 10 10 10 50
2 Bendik Madslien Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett (5) 10 8 8 10 8 44
3 Kristoffer Heldal Hersvik Fana IL 8 4 (3) (4) 6 8 5 31
4 Olve Berge Aarsand Varegg Fleridrett (3) 6 6 5 5 (3) 6 28
5 Andreas Strømme Lid Varegg Fleridrett 6 8 5 19
6 Vegard Aksnes IL Gular 4 8 6 18
7 Mats Askeland Halvorsen Gneist, IL 2 2 3 4 5 16
8 Sverre Stuland Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 2 3 2 (2) 3 4 14
9 Dagfinn Gjerstad Osterøy IL 5 6 11
10 Marius Guibert Varegg Fleridrett 2 4 3 9
11 Erlend Wollan Fana IL 4 4
12 Isak Hovstad Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
Vegard Dale TIF Viking 0 0

Åpen C

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 May-lill Damm TIF Viking 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
1 Cecilie Heldal Hersvik Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Aasfrid Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Karen Clementsen Kayser Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
1 Monica Askeland Halvorsen Gneist, IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Ingrid Roll Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
1 Ragnar Kayser Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
8 Grete Lind Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 4
8 Per Mathismoen Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
8 Marianne Heksem Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
8 Elin Cecile Kryvi Strandenes Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
8 Bodil Håheim IL Gular 1 1 1 1 4
13 Bjørge Solli Askøy OL 1 1 1 3
13 Linda Bønes Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
13 Mette Gurvin Fana IL 1 1 1 3
13 Turid Tangen Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 3
13 Bodil Bergljot Johanson Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
13 Per Olaf Tangen Fana IL 1 0 1 1 3
13 Ragnhild Louise Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
13 Stella S. Dahle Fana IL 1 1 1 3
13 Ragnar Vikøren Gneist, IL 1 1 1 3
13 Hanne Wollan Fana IL 1 1 1 3
23 Jørgen Rokne Dahle Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
23 Yola Keenlyside Gneist, IL 1 1 2
23 Jostein Døsen Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
23 Roar Nordvik Fana IL 1 1 2
23 Torgeir Hauge Fana IL 1 1 2
23 Sverre Soløy Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
23 Margrete Solvik Gneist, IL 1 1 2
23 Geir Heksem Fana IL 1 1 2
23 Wenche Irene Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
32 Sondre Aksnes IL Gular 1 1
32 Ragnhild Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
32 Hege Ommedal Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
32 Marianne Dymbe Gneist, IL 1 1
32 Ina Hopland Skage Gneist, IL 1 1
32 Martin Skage Gneist, IL 1 1
32 Ragnar Vikøren Gneist, IL 1 1
32 Alexander Olsen Loodtz Gneist, IL 1 1
32 Magne Raadal Fana IL 1 1
32 Sigurd Eikner Fana IL 1 1
32 Per Øivind Husby Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
32 Silje Wollan Fana IL 1 1
32 Linnea Knudsen TIF Viking 1 1
32 Charlotte Pedersen Fana IL 1 1
32 Kari Secher Bergens TF 1 1
32 Elin Strandenes Fana IL 1 1
32 Ingeborg Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
32 Johanna G Skaaland Fana IL 1 1
32 Isak August Holmefjord Amundsen Fana IL 1 1
32 Olav Talle Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
32 Anne Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
32 Nikolai Pontoppidan Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
32 Espen Seeberg Osterøy IL 1 1
32 Linda Jansson Fana IL 1 1
32 Ingunn Eikeland Bergens TF 1 1
32 Silje Gulbrandsen Wollan Fana IL 1 1
32 Herdis Alvheim Fana IL 1 1
32 Geir Rognsvåg Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
32 Arne Rygg Bergens TF 1 0 1
32 Kåre Ritland Fana IL 1 1
32 Amalie Dale TIF Viking 1 1
32 Harald Risnes Fana IL 1 1
32 Ellen Grønnevet IL Gular 1 1
32 Anne Gjestemoen Bergens TF 1 1
32 Else Lerche Raadal Fana IL 1 1
32 Anders Halvorsen Osterøy IL 1 1
32 Håvard Nybø Fana IL 1 1
32 Vibeke Øye IL Gular 1 1
32 Knut Erik Gulbrandsen Fana IL 1 1
32 Jørn Torgersen TIF Viking 1 1
32 Mari Stadsnes IL Gular 1 1
32 Marie Dymbe Gneist, IL 1 1
32 Hans Richard Brattbakk Fana IL 1 1
32 Sondre Batalden Fana IL 1 1
32 Hege Fjellbirkeland IL Gular 1 1
Andreas Severin Brattebø Os Orienteringsklubb 0 0

D12-14

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Hedda Erica Eikanger Gneist, IL 8 10 10 10 10 48
2 Iris Skage Gneist, IL 10 8 10 8 (8) (8) 10 46
3 Marie Hopsnes Fana IL 6 6
4 Ingeborg Strandenes Fana IL 5 5

H12-14

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Brage Bell Lysaker Fana IL 10 10 10 (6) 10 10 (10) 50
2 Hans Rogstadkjernet Bergens TF 8 (0) 8 8 8 8 40
3 Sondre Aksnes IL Gular 10 0 10

D50-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Liv Sylvi Meyer Gneist, IL (5) (5) 8 6 6 6 10 36
2 Rannveig Solli Askøy OL 6 10 1 8 8 33
3 Turid Rognsvåg Os Orienteringsklubb 10 6 8 8 32
4 Ingrid Sandvoll Gneist, IL 6 4 10 5 25
4 Britt Kjersti Jåstad Varegg Fleridrett 8 8 1 5 3 25
6 Marit Nipen Gneist, IL 10 4 10 24
7 Hege Fjellbirkeland IL Gular 3 3 4 6 16
8 Mette Rogne Varegg Fleridrett 1 4 3 3 (1) 2 13
9 Birgitte Torbjørnsen IL Gular 2 10 12
10 Mai Helen Linga IL Gular 2 5 4 11
10 Anne Fjeldstad Årstad IL 3 1 5 2 11
12 Annhild Fetveit Fana IL 1 1 2 2 1 7
13 Britt Karlsen Askøy OL 5 5
14 Nina Soligard Bergens TF 4 4
14 Turid Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 4 4
16 Inger Bjerga Varegg Fleridrett 1 2 3
16 Anita Lindvik-Sævareid Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 0 3
16 Linda Klanderud Årstad IL 3 3
16 Anne Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
20 Siri Elisabet Helle Fana IL 1 1 2
21 Anne Gjestemoen Bergens TF 0 1 1
21 Elin Sjødin Drange Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
21 Anne Kjersti Daltveit Fana IL 1 1
Bodil Bergljot Johanson Varegg Fleridrett 0 0

D65-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Nina Soligard Bergens TF 10 10 10 10 10 (10) 50
2 Ingjerd Sognnæs Bergens TF 10 8 6 8 (4) (5) 6 38
3 Bjørg Kocbach Bergens TF (3) 5 5 (5) 8 8 8 34
3 Berit Hegdal Bergens TF 8 6 8 6 (2) 6 34
5 Astrid Ormberg Fana IL 6 4 (2) 3 3 4 20
6 Kjellaug Hodnekvam Bergens TF 4 2 1 2 5 14
7 Herdis Alvheim Fana IL 5 4 3 12
8 Marie Herigstad Os Orienteringsklubb 6 4 10
9 Else Rådal Fana IL 2 4 6
10 Anne Kjersti Daltveit Fana IL 5 5
10 Kirsten Eggen Fana IL 3 1 1 5
12 Astri Ese Hole Bergens TF 1 3 4
13 Ingvill Vold Fana IL 1 0 2 3
14 Kari Secher Bergens TF 1 0 1
14 Kari Natås Bergens TF 1 1

Åpen B

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Tone Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Axel Ingvaldsen TIF Viking 1 1 1 (0) 1 1 5
1 Vibeke Nymo Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
1 Kjell Skage Gneist, IL 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
5 Karianne Alsaker Årstad IL 1 1 1 1 4
5 Marian Kjellevold IL Gular 1 1 1 1 4
5 Roar Berge Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 4
5 Sindre Ekrheim Bergens TF 1 0 1 1 1 4
5 Per Haugland Årstad IL 1 1 1 1 4
10 Harald Risnes Fana IL 1 1 1 3
10 Otto Grahl-Nielsen Bergens TF 1 1 1 3
10 Rasmus Jorde Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
10 Gunnar J. Alsaker Årstad IL 1 1 1 3
10 Espen Seeberg Osterøy IL 1 1 1 3
10 Sigrunn Eliassen Bergens TF 1 1 1 3
10 Bjørn Batalden Fana IL 1 1 1 3
17 Gro Madslien Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
17 Halvdan Ramberg Moe Fana IL 1 1 2
17 Anette Strand Bergens TF 1 1 2
17 Anders Seeberg Osterøy IL 1 1 2
17 Ivar Michaelsen Gneist, IL 1 1 2
17 Knut Utne Fana IL 1 1 2
17 Halvor Fetveit Sundal Fana IL 1 1 2
17 Ingeborg Stuland Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
17 Marie Pontoppidan Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
17 Per Vikane Fana IL 1 1 2
17 Jørn Torgersen TIF Viking 1 1 2
28 Harald Hovstad Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
28 Helene Hellen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
28 Marianne Heksem Fana IL 1 1
28 Espen lærk IL Gular 1 1
28 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 1 1
28 Inga Beate Bøe Fana IL 1 1
28 Anders Nydal Haugen Fana IL 1 1
28 Ingelinn Molvik Gneist, IL 1 1
28 Lars Olav Tolo Gneist, IL 1 1
28 Egil Knudsen TIF Viking 1 1
28 Valentina Dimitrova Gneist, IL 1 1
28 Inger K Nesbø Gneist, IL 1 1
28 Marie Dymbe Gneist, IL 1 1
28 Kirsti Lysaker Fana IL 1 1
28 Lars Stuland Larsen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
28 Geir Heksem Fana IL 1 1
28 Aasfrid Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
28 David Tjøswold Bergens TF 1 1
28 Arild Eggen Fana IL 1 1
28 David Johan Tjøswold Bergens TF 1 1
28 Sigmund Eliassen Bergens TF 1 1
28 Bjørn-Inge Skage Gneist, IL 1 1
Sivert Dein Boll Reinertsen IL Gular 0 0
Turid Vrålstad Varegg Fleridrett 0 0

D15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist Fana IL 10 10 8 8 (6) 10 (8) 46
2 Ingeborg Rygg Eikeland Bergens TF 8 8 (5) 8 8 10 42
3 Kristine Bog Vikane Fana IL (5) 6 10 6 10 6 38
4 Mari Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 6 10 16
5 Eirunn Husby Nordstad Varegg Fleridrett 4 6 5 15

H15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Andreas Dale Bergens TF 10 10 10 10 10 (10) (10) 50
2 Erik Bohne Varegg Fleridrett 6 6 8 8 (5) 8 (5) 36
3 Birk Bell Lysaker Fana IL 8 8 6 8 30
4 Oskar Madslien Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 3 (3) 5 4 6 8 26
5 Magnus Strømme Lid Varegg Fleridrett 5 2 4 6 5 (2) 22
6 Kristoffer Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 4 5 2 3 4 (2) 18
7 Vegard Velle Sivertsen Bergens TF 2 3 4 2 2 13
8 Tage Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 2 4 6 12
9 Isak Wendelbo Nyre Bergens TF 2 2 3 2 2 (2) 11
10 Jon Erik Doppelhofer Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 2 2 2 2 2 (2) 10
10 Lars Schjølberg Evensen Gneist, IL 6 2 2 10
12 Mathias Heradstveit Gneist, IL 2 3 4 9
13 Sindre Westerbø Gneist, IL 5 5
13 Rasmus Jorde Varegg Fleridrett 2 3 5
15 Matias Døsen Pontoppidan Os Orienteringsklubb 2 2 4
Sondre Batalden Fana IL 0 0

D17-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Mariann Schei TIF Viking 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Linda Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett (2) 4 8 (1) 6 6 10 34
2 Karianne Strømme Varegg Fleridrett 5 5 (2) 8 8 8 (5) 34
4 Rannveig Nordhagen Fana IL 6 6 1 8 21
4 Ragnhild Balsvik Osterøy IL 8 8 5 21
6 Tove Aasheim Varegg Fleridrett 3 2 (1) (1) 4 5 6 20
7 Eli Fjellbirkeland Johannesen IL Gular 4 1 6 5 16
8 Mariell Arntzen Gneist, IL 1 1 1 10 13
9 Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 6 5 1 12
9 Marianne Nummedal Fana IL 1 3 1 3 4 12
11 Nina Goga Bergens TF 1 1 2 2 4 10
12 Ingunn Torød Buset Gneist, IL 1 0 3 4 8
12 Mari Strømme Lid Varegg Fleridrett 1 0 4 3 8
14 Gunhild Forland Askøy OL 1 3 4
15 Astrid Oline Ervik Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
15 Ingrid Vrålstad Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 3 3
17 Venla Arponen Snilstveit Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 2
17 Vibeke Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
17 Christine Danielsen Soløy Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
17 Valentina Dimitrova Gneist, IL 2 2
17 Vilde Hopland Skage Gneist, IL 1 1 2
22 Marian Kjellevold IL Gular 1 0 1
22 Olena Strugalova Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
22 Lise Christensen TIF Viking 1 1

H50-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Helge Tiger Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 6 (1) 8 6 10 8 38
2 Tom Eirik Eikanger IL Gular 10 10 10 30
3 Arne Johannesen IL Gular 2 10 5 10 27
4 Bjørn Hølleland Fana IL 8 4 10 22
4 Sverre Ottesen Varegg Fleridrett 3 1 4 6 8 22
6 Kristian Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 3 6 2 4 6 21
6 Ole Tørnqvist Fana IL 4 8 1 5 3 21
8 Tore Juvik IL Gular 5 2 8 15
9 Ørjan Totland TIF Viking 2 6 5 13
10 Tord Bell Myking Fana IL 1 5 1 1 (0) 4 12
10 Sverre Johan Nærheim IL Gular 1 2 5 1 3 (1) 12
12 Helge Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 0 1 0 8 2 11
13 Tore Svein Nese Askøy OL 1 6 1 1 1 (1) 10
13 Jan Steineger Gneist, IL 1 3 1 5 10
15 Øistein Bøe Fana IL 1 3 1 1 1 (1) 7
16 Knut Gjestemoen Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Øistein Paulsen Bergens TF 1 (0) 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
16 Arne Wilhelm Knudsen Gneist, IL 5 5
16 Gernot Doppelhofer Varegg Fleridrett 0 1 1 2 1 5
16 Lars Stuland Larsen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
16 Alfon Harald Johansen Bergens TF 1 1 (0) 1 1 1 5
16 Tommy Sævareid Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1 1 1 1 5
16 Lars Sveen Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 1 (1) (1) 5
16 Kjetil Damm TIF Viking 1 1 1 1 1 (1) 5
16 Torgeir Strand Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
26 Owen Jarvis Westergård Varegg Fleridrett 1 3 4
26 Erik Vikane Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
26 Matti Torgersen Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 4
26 Dag Terje Røen Samnanger IL 1 1 1 1 4
26 Harald Valen Varegg Fleridrett 4 4
26 Bjørn-Inge Skage Gneist, IL 1 1 1 1 4
32 John Fredrik Hatling Fana IL 1 1 1 3
32 Svein Linga IL Gular 1 1 1 3
32 Ørjan Eirik Valestrand Fana IL 1 1 1 3
32 Ove Drange Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 3
36 Johannes Gjerstad Osterøy IL 1 1 2
37 Egil Karlsen Askøy OL 1 1
37 Rune Erdal Samnanger IL 1 1
37 Harald Forland Askøy OL 1 1
37 Knut A Molvik Gneist, IL 1 1
37 Jan Inge Dale TIF Viking 1 1
37 Erik Serck-Hanssen TIF Viking 1 1
37 Audun Braaten Bergens TF 1 1
37 Morten Lund Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
37 Rune Stadsnes IL Gular 1 1
37 Norvald Hestetræet Askøy OL 1 1
Peter Stoykov Samnanger IL 0 0

H65-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Tor Sørevik TIF Viking 10 10 10 10 10 50
2 Magnus Natås Bergens TF 8 10 6 3 8 35
3 Atle Alvheim Fana IL 6 8 8 8 (1) 3 33
4 Dagfinn Hole Bergens TF 10 6 4 8 4 (4) 32
5 Atle Bergseth Varegg Fleridrett 5 5 (2) 5 6 (1) 5 26
6 Erling Strand Bergens TF 4 (1) 5 2 5 4 20
7 Gunnar Mikkelsen TIF Viking 5 6 8 19
8 Jan Harald Helmich Pedersen TIF Viking (0) 2 3 3 1 2 11
9 Per Vold Fana IL 1 4 (0) 1 2 1 9
10 Per Øivind Husby Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 6 8
11 Jørn Torgersen TIF Viking 0 6 6
11 Per Vikane Fana IL 3 1 1 1 6
13 Rolf Nord Os Orienteringsklubb 4 1 5
13 Lars Olav Tveita Fana IL 1 0 3 1 5
15 Jan Olav Ormberg Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
16 Gunnar J. Alsaker Årstad IL 3 3
16 Magne Raadal Fana IL 1 1 1 3
16 Harald Lyngtun Fana IL 2 0 1 3
19 Halvdan Ramberg Moe Fana IL 1 1 0 2
20 Einar Nordås Fana IL 1 1
Jan Arve Solli Askøy OL 0 0

Åpen AK

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Ketil Nummedal Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Bjørn Steinhaug Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 1 5
1 Runar Sivertsen Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 1 5
4 Odd Kasper Ekre BSI - Orientering 1 1 2
5 Gunhild Stuland Tysvær Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
5 Sturle Nordeide Gneist, IL 0 1 1
5 Ketil Døskeland Fana IL 1 1
5 Torgeir Strand Fana IL 1 1
5 Isak Stamnes Bergens TF 1 1
5 Johan Eikanger IL Gular 1 0 1
5 Andreas Berge Os Orienteringsklubb 1 1
5 Jan Ove Vindenes Askøy OL 1 1
5 Håkon Blågestad BSI - Orientering 1 1
5 Hans-Richard Brattbakk Fana IL 1 1
Dag Aksnes IL Gular 0 0

H17-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Andreas G. Polden Gneist, IL 6 8 (1) 10 10 10 44
2 Vyacheslav Mukhidinov Varegg Fleridrett 6 8 10 24
3 Tore Nymark Varegg Fleridrett 1 3 10 8 22
3 Erlend Gjestemoen Bergens TF 6 8 8 22
5 Kristian Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 4 5 3 2 3 17
5 Sveinung Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 (1) 2 5 5 4 (1) 17
7 Magne Knudsen Gneist, IL 1 6 1 6 14
8 Scott Juvik IL Gular 0 4 0 3 6 13
9 Stian Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 8 0 1 11
9 Andreas Berge Os Orienteringsklubb 4 1 1 5 11
11 Mathias Rosenlund Varegg Fleridrett 1 5 4 10
11 Oskar Røen Varegg Fleridrett 10 10
11 Per Harald Löfgren Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 10 10
14 Helge Nysæter Bergens TF 1 2 6 9
15 Rune Nygaard IL Gular 8 8
16 Niklas Profors Varegg Fleridrett 1 5 6
17 Trygve Buanes TIF Viking 5 5
17 Mads Jørgen Skage Gneist, IL (0) 1 1 1 1 1 5
17 Andreas Nysæter Bergens TF 1 1 1 2 5
17 Sigve Rygg Eikeland Bergens TF 1 1 1 1 1 5
17 Knut Utne Fana IL 1 1 1 1 1 5
17 Espen Rognsvåg Os Orienteringsklubb 4 1 5
17 Ørjan Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 1 4 5
17 Jonatan Rosengren Drake Varegg Fleridrett 2 3 5
25 Lars Fjellanger Fana IL 1 1 1 1 4
25 Trond Døskeland Fana IL 1 3 4
25 Pål Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 1 1 4
25 Tom Øyvind Johannessen Gneist, IL 1 1 1 1 4
25 Per Arne Aadland Samnanger IL 4 4
30 Geir Heksem Fana IL 1 1 1 3
30 Jan Ove Vindenes Askøy OL 1 1 1 3
30 Øyvind Johannessen Gneist, IL 1 1 1 3
30 Ketil Døskeland Fana IL 1 2 3
34 Ronny Rykkje Varegg Fleridrett 2 2
34 Kim-Andrè Kjenes Haugland Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
34 Eyvind Kjellevold Malde IL Gular 0 1 1 2
34 Martin Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1 2
34 Sturle Nordeide Gneist, IL 1 1 2
34 Bjørn Johannessen Field Gneist, IL 1 1 2
34 Arne Wilhelm Knudsen Gneist, IL 1 1 2
34 Eyvind Tangen Bergens TF 1 1 2
42 Bjørn Field Gneist, IL 1 1
42 Hans-Richard Brattbakk Fana IL 1 1
42 Gard E. Jørgensen Gneist, IL 1 1
42 Erik Serck-Hansen TIF Viking 0 1 1
42 Magnus Rogne Halland Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
42 Jon-Kåre Hansen TIF Viking 1 1
42 Dag Aksnes IL Gular 1 1
42 Roald Hopsnes Fana IL 1 1
42 Hans-Petter Eikedalen Bergens TF 1 1
42 Jan Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
42 Vemund Hansen TIF Viking 1 1
42 Arne Johannesen IL Gular 1 0 1
42 Kristian Fredrik Thomassen Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
42 Bård Hekland IL Gular 1 1
42 Anders Tønnessen Rød Fana IL 0 1 1
42 Birk Bell Lysaker Fana IL 1 1
42 Gernot Doppelhofer Varegg Fleridrett 1 1
42 Yngve Nymark Askøy OL 1 1
Knut Heikki Odland Torgersen Bergens TF 0 0 0
Olav Hammersland Garnes Gneist, IL 0 0
Mathias Kjærner-Semb Varegg Fleridrett 0 0
Knut Heiki Bergens TF 0 0
Jan Steineger Gneist, IL 0 0
Eivind Malde IL Gular 0 0

D19-

Plass Navn Klubb
8.5
15.5
29.5
5.6
14.8
28.8
11.9
Totalt
1 Randi Hole Bergens TF 10 10 10 6 8 44
2 Tora Aasheim Nymark Varegg Fleridrett 8 8 6 8 (5) 6 36
3 Siri Sjødin Drange Varegg Fleridrett 6 6 8 6 26
4 Vibeke Tefre Grieg Fana IL 5 5 5 5 (4) 5 25
5 Mari Strømme Lid Varegg Fleridrett 8 8 16
6 Kristine Fjellanger Varegg Fleridrett 10 10
6 Christiane Trösse Varegg Fleridrett 10 10
6 Helen Martinsen IL Gular 10 10
6 Mariann Schei TIF Viking 10 10
10 Ragnhild Vrålstad Løvås Varegg Fleridrett 6 6
11 Hildegunn Odland Bergens TF 4 4
Kristin Löfgren Johansen Varegg Fleridrett 0 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
08.05.2018 Pokalkamp 1 Bergen Gneist, IL lang
15.05.2018 Pokalkamp 2 Bergen IL Gular lang
29.05.2018 Pokalkamp 3 Bergen Askøy OL lang
05.06.2018 Pokalkamp 4 Bergen Fana IL lang
14.08.2018 Pokalkamp 5 Bergen Gneist, IL lang
28.08.2018 Pokalkamp 6 Bergen Årstad IL lang
11.09.2018 Pokalkampfinale Bergen Bergens TF lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor