Norsk Orientering

Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup 2016/17

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 10 delarrangementer

D 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
22.11
6.12
10.1
14.1
24.1
7.2
11.2
28.2
14.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Malin Sørensen Nydalens SK 984 1000 994 (931) (792) (900) 1000 1000 -> +0.00
2 Siri Ulvestad Nydalens SK 972 1000 1000 1000 1000 (926) -> +2.55
3 Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 975 948 (933) (903) (701) 956 1000 -> +6.38
4 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss 703 769 910 (683) (449) 695 824 (376) -> +19.58
5 Mari Brøndbo Dahl Ås-NMBU Orientering 479 866 589 655 683 (0) -> +27.04
6 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen Heming Orientering 885 -> +28.03
7 Tilla Farnes Hennum Asker Skiklubb 899 -> +34.37
8 Åsne Naadland Holo Fossum IF -> +34.55
9 Ragne Wiklund Nydalens SK -> +37.16
10 Ragnhild Hjermstad Fossum IF -> +37.45
11 Anna Cecilie Linløkken Østmarka OK 0 -> +38.53
12 Aurora Gjølsjø OK Moss (0) 616 (0) 771 (0) 660 (0) 437 779 -> +42.36
13 Marianne Dæhli Halden SK -> +44.31
Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 989
Maiken Økern Hågård Konnerud IL 928
Emilie Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 920
Malin Eijsink Nydalens SK 877 792 872 904
Evine Westli Andersen Løten o-lag 843
Laura Leiboma Nydalens SK 832
Rannveig W. Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 780 649
Magdalena Čermáková Nydalens SK 776
Ingrid Gulbrandsen NTNUI 769
Ingunn Egeberg Vári NTNUI 769
Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 734
Linn Mei Waaler Måren OK 624 722 621
Ingvild C. Fleisje Lillomarka OL 680
Karen Bjergaard Nydalens SK 645
Brita Opheim Sauar IL Koll 644
Tuva Bjerketvedt OK Moss 644
Ellen Marie Ariansen Lillomarka OL 641
Grete S B Hovi Skien OK 606
Oda Marie Colquhoun Lillomarka OL 585
Audrun Utskarpen Oslostudentenes IK 583
May Bente Brurberg Ås-NMBU Orientering 525 578
Linda Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 574
Anne Marit Bjergaard Nydalens SK 465
Ingrid Disch Løset Ås-NMBU Orientering 442 0
Helle Egeberg Vári Sturla, IF 438
Margrete Engzelius Asker Skiklubb 405
Trine Marit Justad Raaen Kongsberg OL 99 385
Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 181
Maria Rørvik Haver Lillomarka OL 0
Alexandra Linløkken Østmarka OK 0
Linda Fredh OK Moss 0
Ragnhild Løvli Ås-NMBU Orientering 0
Cassie Trewin IL Tyrving 0
Sidsel Sandelien Heming Orientering 0

H 17-

Plass Navn Klubb
22.11
6.12
10.1
14.1
24.1
7.2
11.2
28.2
14.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Anders Nordberg Nydalens SK (916) 982 1000 1000 995 (0) 1000 -> +0.00
2 Alan Cherry Nydalens SK 1000 (717) 943 942 854 (830) 978 -> +4.23
3 Ralph Street Nydalens SK 820 1000 844 874 989 -> +4.38
4 Håvard Haga Nydalens SK (665) 994 (890) 996 908 1000 (0) 951 -> +4.52
5 Øystein Sørensen Nydalens SK 887 869 937 891 (0) (678) 993 (276) -> +9.27
6 Henrik Eijsink Nydalens SK 760 924 345 735 -> +29.04
7 Trond Kortner Østmarka OK 1000 727 -> +30.53
8 Einar Melsom Fossum IF 926 0 -> +39.09
9 Leif Størmer Fossum IF -> +41.32
10 Martin Borge Heir Fossum IF -> +42.09
11 Tarjei Holo Fossum IF -> +45.33
12 Øystein Pettersen Nydalens SK 560 -> +45.41
13 Erling Hjermstad Fossum IF -> +46.23
14 Svein Nygård Lillomarka OL 446 (172) 671 (326) 403 388 385 -> +46.42
15 Daniel Marston Bækkelagets SK -> +48.49
16 Halvor Saunes Nydalens SK -> +53.15
17 Linus Olhans Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 580 -> +54.03
18 Jostein Nørbech Nydalens SK -> +54.35
Christian Riddervold Kahrs Fredrikstad SK 892 1000 0
Borger Melsom Fossum IF 1000
Anders Tiltnes IL Tyrving 900 998 999 918
Eirik Kamstrup Hovind Halden SK 999
Hans Petter Mathisen Fredrikstad SK 890 643 756 984 914
Mats Nordbrøden Halden SK 972
Christian F Schive OK Moss 943
Bjørn Ekeberg IL Tyrving 909 931 906
Espen Jakobsen IL Tyrving 863 914 880
Anders Vister Nydalens SK 848 853 910
Emil Jönsson IL Tyrving 0 776 569 905 0 (0)
Herman Ryen Martinsen Fredrikstad SK 887
Elias Jonsson Nydalens SK 582 886
Vegard Gulbrandsen Asker Skiklubb 858 803
Vegard Brun Saga IL Tyrving 796 586 844
Daniel Hájek Malungs OK, SWE 834
Thomas Nipen Nydalens SK 817 478
Sander Arntzen Asker Skiklubb 717 776 608
Sindre Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 723 568
Torbjørn Sagberg IL Tyrving 715 711
Jørn Sundby Larvik OK 707
Jan Tore Henriksen Nydalens SK 701
Henrik Drange Ruud Røyken OL 564
Øyvind Hjermstad Fossum IF 562
Ivar Seierstad IL GeoForm 556
Christian Jomaas Fossum IF 499
Sindre Langaas Nydalens SK 498 0
Torkil Eide Solstad IL Tyrving 0 483
Espen Danevad Fredrikstad SK 465 0
Lars-Ivar Aarseth Nydalens SK 416 429
Eivind Øfsthus Gravir Asker Skiklubb 429
Jørgen Frøyd Larvik OK 415
Jens Johan Brekke Lillomarka OL 352
Åsne Naadland Holo Fossum IF 340
Morten Nilstad Pettersen IL Tyrving 0 298
Malin Sørensen Nydalens SK 275
Audun Bergan Nydalens SK 193
Daniel Fløtre Nydalens SK 0 189 0
Morten Taraldsten Brunes Modum OL 177
Einar Gisholt Fossum IF 150
Eirik Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 127
Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 43
Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad Fossum IF 38
Bjørnar Løvli Asker Skiklubb 16
Ottar Wiklund Nydalens SK 0
Erling Sommerfeldt Turun Metsänkävijät, FIN 0 0
Peter Gisholt Fossum IF 0
Vegard Løvli Asker Skiklubb 0
Are Wigaard Oppsal Orientering 0
Hans Kristian Stubban Hygen Østmarka OK 0
Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF 0
Jim Øystein Nybråten IL Tyrving 0
Jostein Andersen Nydalens SK 0
Ola Peter Krohn Gjessing Heming Orientering 0 0
Ola Marius Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 0

H 17-A kort

Plass Navn Klubb
22.11
6.12
10.1
14.1
24.1
7.2
11.2
28.2
14.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Håkon Danevad Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000 (921) 971 (928) (917) 977 1000 975 -> +0.00
2 Thomas Bedin Indre Østfold OK 891 994 (686) 837 1000 863 -> +8.54
3 Tore Bjørnerød OK Moss 924 766 726 742 684 -> +10.57
4 Jan Tore Henriksen Nydalens SK (730) 779 817 (746) 999 920 857 (693) -> +11.06
5 Henning Bratland Carlsen OK Moss 857 885 (840) (799) (837) (763) 851 870 867 -> +11.27
6 Sture Ottesen Indre Østfold OK 822 (647) (656) (693) 697 780 747 764 -> +11.44
7 Magnus Nordbrøden Halden SK 838 (764) 829 807 813 922 -> +12.07
8 Kjetil Karlsen Team Jeløy BIL 456 752 785 775 666 -> +13.47
9 Richard Zeiner-Gundersen Fossum IF (512) (623) 675 684 774 663 644 (609) -> +20.56
10 Ola Marius Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 968 -> +21.39
11 Christopher Ladim OK Moss 0 701 575 534 -> +21.42
12 Thomas Roskifte OK Moss 700 782 870 802 -> +22.22
13 Donatas Kontautas OK Moss 713 530 (367) 490 493 (184) 863 -> +22.22
14 Idar Brekke Ås-NMBU Orientering (484) 658 805 565 809 748 (301) -> +25.00
15 Øystein Kildahl Østmarka OK 643 (0) 842 455 547 693 (286) -> +25.28
16 Ove Martinsen Hauketo IF 605 448 (0) 773 427 753 (392) -> +26.02
17 Karl Aasmund Erøy OK Moss (274) (302) 697 714 693 759 619 -> +26.03
18 Knut Bjørkelo Kolbotn og Skimt OL 511 (488) 610 759 529 694 -> +26.37
19 Andreas Ramberg Østmarka OK 941 -> +26.44
20 Sören Jonsson Nydalens SK 791 -> +27.08
21 Morten Tangen OK Moss 570 424 710 553 549 (216) -> +27.20
22 Rune Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 732 699 -> +27.37
23 Claes-Tommy Herland Indre Østfold OK 778 698 0 714 -> +28.26
24 Eirik Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 (0) (0) 549 492 536 372 -> +31.44
25 Olav Johannes Deelstra Oppsal Orientering -> +32.28
26 Sondre Ruud Bråten Nydalens SK -> +32.56
27 Hallvard Fjær Lillomarka OL 744 410 458 -> +33.15
28 Isak Jonsson Nydalens SK -> +34.09
29 Eirik Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 597 985 -> +34.23
30 Robert Banfi Ås-NMBU Orientering 487 0 637 247 0 -> +38.55
31 Terje Melsom Fossum IF 586 0 -> +46.00
32 Thomas Tubbehaugen OK Moss 731 699 -> +50.49
33 Jon Fredriksen Hauketo IF 0 0 189 0 -> +52.48
Christian F Schive OK Moss 956 1000
Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen Oppsal Orientering 1000 680
Trond Kortner Østmarka OK 1000
Jan Richard Eriksen Asker Skiklubb 1000
Sindre Nordhagen Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000
Martin Heir Fossum IF 1000
Jo Inge Fjellstad Ås-NMBU Orientering (657) 931 697 995 (591) 842 818
Audun Bjerknes Måren OK 984 839 553 777 803 (0)
Espen Danevad Fredrikstad SK 976
Bendik Eliassen Fredrikstad SK 870 958
Vidar Benjaminsen Lillomarka OL 944
Nils Hæstad Fossum IF 898
Ludvig Rødnes Oppsal Orientering 896
Bjørn Erik Glomsrud Indre Østfold OK 892
Øyvind Løken OK Moss 883
Øystein Holo Fossum IF 879
Bjørnar Gammelsæter Kolbotn og Skimt OL 876
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen Lierbygda OL 871
Øystein Østermann Heming Orientering 862
Lavran Thorstensen Oppsal Orientering 837
Kristian Østermann Heming Orientering 836
Bjørn Henning Grandal IL Tyrving 831
Helge Bakkehøi Østmarka OK 830
Mikael Olausson Oslostudentenes IK 829
Terje Wiig Mathisen Open iT 786 445 492 827
Ole Kjell Langmyren Lillomarka OL 810
Bjørn Håvard Evjen Ås-NMBU Orientering 627 258 0 589 806
Gunnar Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 79 794 728
Tibor Vári Sturla, IF 792
Guttorm L Egge Oslostudentenes IK 778
John Svergja Kvikne IL 776
Martin Granly Lillomarka OL 754
Terje Gudbrandsen Hamar OK 752 692
Dag Arne Lier Indre Østfold OK 641 717 0 750
Ivar Maalen Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 0 512 732
Knut Edvard Helland Østmarka OK 713
Ståle Heitmann Fossum IF 707
Torstein Hole Nydalens SK 705
Tormod Øvergaard Vestre Akers SK 473 478 704 369
Magnus Eide-Fredriksen Heming Orientering 702
Espen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 701
Håvard Hågård Konnerud IL 698
Gaute Bergan Nydalens SK 695
Daniel Fløtre Nydalens SK 694
Kjetil Espedal Nydalens SK 686
Per Osen Vestre Akers SK 680 567 411
Halvor Saunes Nydalens SK 0 678
Nils Bergan Nydalens SK 676
Erik Sandbæk OK Moss 634 673 540
Kjell Blomseth Ås-NMBU Orientering 671 632 602 497 516
Christopher Schive OK Moss (370) 426 556 661 (0) 613 627 (0)
Bjørn Willadssen Heming Orientering 655
Peer Stiansen Nydalens SK 643
Trond Holter Måren OK 281 134 0 639 338
Øyvind Thømt Indre Østfold OK 531 617 352 517 0
Olav Hasaas Fossum IF 609
Harald Hovi Skien OK 590
Morten Karlsen Måren OK 370 559 561 571
Jan Bjerketvedt OK Moss 561
Olav Johannessen Kolbotn og Skimt OL 543
Fredrik Saugestad Nydalens SK 541
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen Oppsal Orientering 0 0 345 18 539
Dag Brenås Varteig OL 532
Jon Færden Kolbotn og Skimt OL 528
Tor Lahlum Kolbotn og Skimt OL 515
Are Eriksen Oslostudentenes IK 511
Øyvind Gylver Asker Skiklubb 510
Rein Jørgensen Østmarka OK 295 483
Geir Trøan Kolbotn og Skimt OL 67 420
Trygve Leivestad Sarpsborg OL 409
Helge Stubberud Nydalens SK 371
Ola Torstein Endresen OK Moss 361
Helge Revhaug Ringerike OL 300 340
Kjell Stenstadvold IL Tyrving 175 340
Rune Teigland Østmarka OK 339
Olav Nipen IL Tyrving 0 77 0
Vegard Bendiktsen Konnerud IL 0
Bjørn Bendiktsen Konnerud IL 0
Harald Omland Skien OK 0
Vincent Eijsink Ås-NMBU Orientering 0 0
Thomas Lie Fredrikstad SK 0
Dag Haugland Østmarka OK 0
Einar Jensen Nydalens SK 0
Hallvard Berg IL Tyrving 0
Fredrik Larsen Indre Østfold OK 0 0
Bernt O. Myrvold Sarpsborg OL 0
Johan Sveberg Heming Orientering 0
Bjørn Sandelien Heming Orientering 0
Karl Kristen Gjølsjø OK Moss 0
Ole Martin Edstrøm Oppsal Orientering 0

H/D 13-16B

Plass Navn Klubb
22.11
6.12
10.1
14.1
24.1
7.2
11.2
28.2
14.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Alfred Bjørnerød OK Moss 310 953 (0) 1000 1000 1000 -> +0.00
2 Sondre Ladim OK Moss (761) 895 986 (0) 786 966 987 -> +0.15
3 Kristoffer Halsnes Indre Østfold OK (326) 1000 1000 1000 (922) (817) 1000 1000 (749) -> +7.50
4 Karoline Bjørnerød OK Moss 793 881 950 926 -> +15.03
5 Theodor Lier Indre Østfold OK 0 446 839 943 767 -> +25.52
6 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang OK Moss 452 0 685 735 0 -> +1.02.41
Nils Tveite Ås-NMBU Orientering 1000
Amund Øiseth Bedin Indre Østfold OK 0 647
Tor Erling Gjølsjø OK Moss 642 0
Jonas Aarseth Nydalens SK 604 0
Marthe Lundqvist Ås-NMBU Orientering 468
Mari Aarseth Nydalens SK 463 0
Pauline Myklebust Koll IL 463
Ingrid Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss 265 0 400 0 374
Christopher Ladim OK Moss 0
Adam Kristiansen OK Moss 0
Julie Sophie Wold OK Moss 0

Åpen B

Plass Navn Klubb
22.11
6.12
10.1
14.1
24.1
7.2
11.2
28.2
14.3
28.3
Totalt
1 Vidar Berteig EasyPetro BIL 1000 1000 1000 1000 1000 (1000) -> +0.00
2 Ola Torstein Endresen OK Moss 928 762 558 (219) 439 750 -> +14.29
3 Sille Winsnes Ås-NMBU Orientering (520) 744 697 (247) 827 589 755 -> +14.49
4 Erland Skatter Ås-NMBU Orientering 913 737 -> +24.25
5 Tor Lahlum Kolbotn og Skimt OL 919 803 -> +25.34
6 Egil Huseth Kamp/Vestheim IF 929 518 879 781 -> +27.52
7 Dag Haugland Østmarka OK 813 606 543 329 -> +36.37
8 Bjørn-Erik Pedersen Ås-NMBU Orientering 943 979 -> +48.33
9 Martin Hovgaard Eisvang OK Moss 425 591 792 0 -> +50.32
Astrid Bjørnerød OK Moss 1000
Tuva Bjerketvedt OK Moss 1000
Bjørn-Willy Arntzen Lierbygda OL 1000
Aksel Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim IF 992 921 812
Odd Eide-Fredriksen Kamp/Vestheim IF 876 454 328 490
Trond Møretrø Kolbotn og Skimt OL 0 813 639 502 732
Ragnhild Løvli Ås-NMBU Orientering 790
Bjørn Sverre Gulheim Kolbotn og Skimt OL 720
Ingunn Schei Ås-NMBU Orientering 716
Stig Hultgreen Karlsen Oppsal Orientering 645
Anne Sørum Ringsaker OK 639
Solveig Bergan Nydalens SK 622
Anne Nilsen Ås-NMBU Orientering 571
Trine Marit Justad Raaen Kongsberg OL 0 569 519 0
Rune Hultgreen Oppsal Orientering 555
Selma Kristiansen OK Moss 541
Øystein Madsen Haugerud IF 531
Sharon Broadwell NOTEAM 506 271
Kristin Gjølsjø OK Moss 193 421 (128) 338 (0) (0) 504 339
Ingrid Disch Løset Ås-NMBU Orientering 428
Ingrid Lome-Hagman Kolbotn og Skimt OL 295
Christine Blix Ås-NMBU Orientering 276 0
Ellen-Christine Koren Ås-NMBU Orientering 265
Tor Drage Haugerud IF 178
Linda Fredh OK Moss 168 0
Merete Rørvik Lillomarka OL 13
Pål Benjaminsen Kamp/Vestheim IF 0
Ingrid M. Tenge Ås-NMBU Orientering 0
Vegar Kristiansen OK Moss 0
Øyvind Thømt Indre Østfold OK 0
Anne Lise Nyengen Indre Østfold OK 0
Ping Ouyang Østmarka OK 0

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
22.11.2016 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #1 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
06.12.2016 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #2 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
10.01.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #3 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
14.01.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
24.01.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
07.02.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
11.02.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
28.02.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #8 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
14.03.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #9 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom
28.03.2017 Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #10 Ås-NMBU Orientering mellom

Annonser

IOF Eventor