Norsk Orientering

Sport8serien

Skriv ut

Sluttstilling etter 6 delarrangementer

D 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Elida Sagli Gudim Indre Østfold OK 998 (962) 1000 (976) 991 1000 3989
2 Sofie Bergstrøm Halden SK 946 1000 970 1000 (897) (862) 3916
3 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang OK Moss 915 843 867 1000 (769) 3625
4 Eline Signore Myhrvold Indre Østfold OK 905 860 812 (708) 981 (742) 3558
5 Emma Helene Olsen Halden SK 997 824 873 862 (696) (790) 3556
6 Marie Lien Backstrøm Halden SK 946 801 810 952 (779) 3509
7 Jenny Hauge Sarpsborg OL 995 820 820 770 (764) 3405
8 Josefin Eylertsen Halden SK 770 827 (626) 856 685 3138
9 Vilde Hagen-Tafjord Halden SK 851 790 971 2612
10 Anna marie kirkeng Holmen Halden SK 371 486 724 0 1581
11 Charlotte Svartedal Aasen Trøsken IL 1000 1000
12 Sylvia Dannevig Halden SK 0 0 980 980
13 Signe Strand Gulbrandsen Fredrikstad SK 847 847
14 Hanna Bystrøm Indre Østfold OK 721 721

H 11-12

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Alfred Bjørnerød OK Moss 1000 (955) 1000 1000 1000 4000
2 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik Halden SK 977 (883) 978 1000 998 (851) 3953
3 Sondre Engebretsen OK Moss 922 983 (911) (849) 960 993 3858
4 Herman Lien Backstrøm Halden SK (887) 895 (682) 911 996 904 3706
5 Sivert Poppe Fredrikstad SK 905 812 965 957 3639
6 Tor Erling Gjølsjø OK Moss 836 928 938 892 3594
7 Peder Aabogen Haugaard Indre Østfold OK 743 1000 931 816 3490
8 Jonas Olaussen Halden SK 827 (592) 708 777 (670) 844 3156
9 Jonathan Eylertsen Halden SK 771 825 801 2397
10 Mathias Skovrand Andreassen Halden SK 584 928 363 1875
11 Marius Johannes Dangstorp Indre Østfold OK 912 865 1777
12 Mathias Pedersen Holmskau Trøsken IL 646 592 320 52 1610
13 Ole Marius Glomsrud Indre Østfold OK 653 576 1229
14 Kristoffer Halsnes Indre Østfold OK 929 929
15 Felix Herland Indre Østfold OK 826 826
16 Øyvild Bråthen Indre Østfold OK 777 777
17 Thomas Blomkvist Fredrikstad SK 763 763
18 Simon Myklevold-Bøhn Halden SK 731 731
19 Fredrik Fosser Indre Østfold OK 589 589
20 Isak Hagaseth Mydske Fredrikstad SK 559 559
21 Gjermund Ihlebekk OK Moss 348 348
Ludvik Sæther Fredrikstad SK 0 0

D 13-20 C

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Anna Nærby Indre Østfold OK 1000 963 (956) 987 (828) 1000 3950
2 Vilde Retteraasen Indre Østfold OK (727) 1000 1000 885 (859) 913 3798
3 Ingvild Agnalt Trøsken IL (0) 824 727 669 934 3154
4 Synne Marie Jenssen Halden SK 981 869 361 929 3140
5 Hedda Ruud Storkås OK Moss 758 939 1697
6 Ida Aabogen Haugaard Indre Østfold OK 1000 1000
6 Ingrid Grønlund Moen Gimle IF 1000 1000
8 Maren Sofie Gulliksen Indre Østfold OK 990 990
9 Elise Hvidsten Fredrikstad SK 958 958
10 Anne-Sofie Kristiansen Fredrikstad SK 913 913
11 Mia Jønsberg Gimle IF 865 865
12 Ada Helene Gulliksen Indre Østfold OK 230 230
Hedda Slang-Sundsetvik Halden SK 0 0

H 13-20 C

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Sigvart Eugen Bergland Indre Østfold OK 1000 1000 1000 (937) 1000 (1000) 4000
2 Sebastian Austneberg Indre Østfold OK (891) 979 983 (866) 982 956 3900
3 Even Storeheier Indre Østfold OK 930 961 825 1000 3716
4 Halvor Nærby Indre Østfold OK 931 853 741 734 3259
5 Sander Bystrøm Indre Østfold OK 774 761 773 910 (0) 3218
6 Martin Kindem Gimle IF 510 842 1352
7 Håkon Kopperud Knutsen Gimle IF 392 549 941
8 Kristian Sletner Indre Østfold OK 912 912
9 Hans Matias Glomsrud Indre Østfold OK 668 668
10 Frederic Mathisen Halden SK 643 643

D 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Karoline Bjørnerød OK Moss 1000 (918) 1000 996 1000 3996
2 Marie F. Lindløv Jensen Sarpsborg OL (603) 1000 1000 946 1000 (563) 3946
3 Ingrid Kristine Hansen Sarpsborg OL (782) 903 884 883 923 (644) 3593
4 Adine Blakkestad Ingesen Sarpsborg OL 688 (528) 849 769 854 (614) 3160
5 Nina Pedersen Sarpsborg OL (0) 569 833 841 875 3118
6 Emma Danevad Fredrikstad SK 931 909 810 2650
7 Kaisa Antonsen Fredrikstad SK 990 929 435 2354
8 Alexandra Angvoll Fredrikstad SK 509 727 670 0 1906
Mia Mellegård Indre Østfold OK 0 0
Ingrid Grønlund Moen Gimle IF 0 0

H 13-14

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Mats Andre Nygård Indre Østfold OK (669) 996 (826) 1000 1000 1000 3996
2 Eirik Blågestad Indre Østfold OK 1000 989 1000 959 (0) (930) 3948
3 Christopher Engebretsen OK Moss (879) 991 943 902 1000 (845) 3836
4 Sondre Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 944 976 (787) 918 900 (674) 3738
5 Runar Saur Modahl Fredrikstad SK 940 930 (851) (766) 903 899 3672
6 Eirik Imrik Fredrikstad SK 939 1000 (0) 746 977 3662
7 Odin Sæther Fredrikstad SK (585) 920 846 812 932 (755) 3510
8 Kristoffer B. Helminsen Fredrikstad SK 863 832 855 922 (821) (706) 3472
9 Ole Øivind Norsted Halden SK (0) 884 829 906 844 3463
10 Jakob Torgersen Halden SK 665 787 962 906 (176) 3320
11 Tore Herman Kirkebøen Halden SK (409) 573 679 756 825 2833
12 Jonatan Aune Halden SK 732 997 634 2363
13 Martin Brække Halden SK 738 0 752 625 2115
14 Eirik Kroka Fredrikstad SK 962 962
15 Frederic Mathisen Halden SK 347 416 763
16 Erik Kristoffer Sandbæk Grønnerød Halden SK 0 539 0 539
17 Ole Sofus Haakaas Indre Østfold OK 504 504
18 Sander Bystrøm Indre Østfold OK 263 263
Hans Matias Glomsrud Indre Østfold OK 0 0
Theodor Lier Indre Østfold OK 0 0

D 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Mia Mathisen Bekhus Fredrikstad SK 1000 1000 1000 (984) (990) 1000 4000
2 Nora Torgersen Halden SK (735) 956 931 977 951 (824) 3815
2 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen Halden SK 832 983 (736) 1000 1000 (728) 3815
4 Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen OK Moss 877 914 (849) 949 956 (607) 3696
5 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen Fredrikstad SK (0) 886 872 941 918 (820) 3617
6 Aurora Gjølsjø OK Moss 854 828 877 980 (536) 3539
7 Karoline Aune Halden SK 843 (818) 860 914 904 (486) 3521
8 Sigrid Saur Modahl Fredrikstad SK 877 848 744 863 (697) 3332
9 Marie Hansen Sarpsborg OL (676) 822 811 978 680 3291
10 Jorid Nandrup Nielsen Indre Østfold OK 763 747 752 748 3010
11 Lisa Jenssen Halden SK (67) 703 577 811 832 (0) 2923
12 Heidi Elisabeth Brække Halden SK 500 666 0 762 1928
13 Ida Aabogen Haugaard Indre Østfold OK 0 564 464 695 1723
14 Siri Pedersen Sarpsborg OL (0) 258 (230) 681 440 321 1700
15 Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen Fredrikstad SK 508 0 715 437 1660
16 Marie Bergstrøm Halden SK 482 488 565 0 1535
17 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 690 764 0 1454
18 Hanne Lye Moum Halden SK 441 856 1297
19 Silje Moe Fredrikstad SK 719 719
20 Marte Bergsland Trøsken IL 671 671
Selma Kristiansen OK Moss 0 0

H 15-16

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 August Asheim Birkeland Halden SK 1000 1000 (999) 1000 1000 (1000) 4000
2 Niels Christian Hellerud Halden SK (917) 946 1000 955 (923) 951 3852
3 Erlend Brendstuen Halden SK 889 973 985 977 (820) 3824
4 Bendik Eliassen Fredrikstad SK 872 908 930 939 3649
5 Haakon Johann Slang-Sundsetvik Halden SK (606) 788 875 881 895 3439
6 Alexander Skaug Ytterbøl Halden SK 737 831 (661) 787 883 (568) 3238
7 Benjamin Aasen Sarpsborg OL 928 852 811 2591
8 Vegar Skinne Indre Østfold OK (163) 450 498 834 742 2524
9 Henrik Hvidsten Fredrikstad SK 765 736 1501
10 Haakon Johannesen Indre Østfold OK 664 443 1107
11 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske Fredrikstad SK 0 854 0 854
12 Børge Brenås Varteig OL 720 720
13 Even Lunde Varteig OL 616 616
14 Carl Håkon Espelund Halden SK 9 9

D 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Kristin Ottesen Fredrikstad SK 940 1000 1000 1000 3940
2 Benedicte Pedersen Sarpsborg OL 976 917 637 962 (571) 3492
3 Margrete Krage Sarpsborg OL 973 549 935 1000 3457
4 Synne Malene Brække Halden SK 1000 994 (549) 749 685 3428
5 Helena Åsberg Sarpsborg OL 0 1000 1000
6 Dina Sofie Antonsen Fredrikstad SK 938 938
7 Jenny Foss Gulliksen Indre Østfold OK 740 740

H 17-20

Plass Navn Klubb
22.4
6.5
26.8
2.9
9.9
12.9
Totalt
1 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo Halden SK 1000 1000
1 Thomas Tubbehaugen OK Moss 1000 1000
1 Lukas Emil Rogne OK Moss 1000 1000
4 Karl Kristen Gjølsjø OK Moss 962 0 962

Delarrangementer

Dato Navn Arrangør Gren
22.04.2015 Sport8serien 1 Skaukameratene OL mellom
06.05.2015 Sport 8-serien (Ungdom) Varteig OL mellom
26.08.2015 Sport8serien Indre Østfold OK lang
02.09.2015 Sport8serien løp 5 Gimle IF mellom
09.09.2015 Sport8serien mellom Sarpsborg OL lang
12.09.2015 Sport8serien Finale Fredrikstad SK lang

Annonser

IOF Eventor