Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

64 events were found between 01/01/2020 and 31/12/2020 with the following selection: Hordaland, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1
Thu 2/1
Fri 3/1
Sat 4/1
Sun 5/1
w 2Mon 6/1
Tue 7/1
Wed 8/1
Thu 9/1
Fri 10/1
Sat 11/1BIOS 2019/2020 løp 3Os OrienteringsklubbHordaland25
clubMResults
Sun 12/1
w 3Mon 13/1
Tue 14/1Urb-O løp 3 FellesstartVaregg FleridrettHordaland41
clubSNResults
Wed 15/1
Thu 16/1
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1HOK lørdagstreningFana ILHordaland5
clubL
Sun 19/1
w 4Mon 20/1
Tue 21/1vintercup 3 FanaFana ILHordaland49
clubMNResults
Wed 22/1Nattcup 4 BergenOs OrienteringsklubbHordaland63
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 23/1
Fri 24/1
Sat 25/1HOK lørdagstreningVaregg FleridrettHordaland21
clubM
Sun 26/1
w 5Mon 27/1
Tue 28/1Urb-O løp 4 Free ChallengeVaregg FleridrettHordaland49
clubSNResults
Wed 29/1
Thu 30/1
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2HOK lørdagstreningGneist, ILHordaland16
clubL
Sun 2/2
w 6Mon 3/2
Tue 4/2
Wed 5/2
Thu 6/2
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2BIOS 2019/2020 løp 4Os OrienteringsklubbHordaland16
clubM
Sun 9/2
w 7Mon 10/2
Tue 11/2Urb-O løp 5 Individuell startVaregg FleridrettHordaland69
clubSNResults
Wed 12/2
Thu 13/2
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2HOK lørdagstreningVaregg FleridrettHordaland13
clubM
Sun 16/2
w 8Mon 17/2
Tue 18/2vintercup 4 FanaFana ILHordaland47
clubMNResults
Wed 19/2nattcup 5 BergenGneist, ILHordaland64
locLNResults
Thu 20/2
Fri 21/2
Sat 22/2
Sun 23/2
w 9Mon 24/2
Tue 25/2
Wed 26/2
Thu 27/2
Fri 28/2
Sat 29/2
Sun 1/3
w 10Mon 2/3
Tue 3/3Urb-O løp 6 SløyferVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
clubSN
Wed 4/3
Thu 5/3
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3BIOS 2019/2020 løp 5Os OrienteringsklubbHordaland-
clubL
Sun 8/3
w 11Mon 9/3
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3nattcupfinale BergenIL GularHordaland-
locLN
9/3
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3
Sat 14/3
Sun 15/3
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3Urb-O løp 7 JaktstartVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
clubSN
Wed 18/3
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3Bergen Sprint Camp, wRE sprintVaregg FleridrettHordaland151
intS
11/3
Bergen Sprint Camp, interval sprintVaregg FleridrettHordaland150
intS
11/3
Sun 22/3Bergen Sprint Camp, heat finalsVaregg FleridrettHordaland149
intS
11/3
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3vintercup 5 FanaFana ILHordaland-
clubMN
Wed 25/3
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3
Sun 29/3
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4sprintcup 1 BergenTIF VikingHordaland-
locS
1. rankingløpFitjar IL
Stord Orientering
Hordaland0
clubM
13/4
Wed 15/4
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4pokalkamp 1 BergenÅrstad ILHordaland-
locL
2. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
20/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4
Sun 26/4Kristtornløpet, HOK-ranking 1/2020Stord OrienteringHordaland-
regL
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/41. sprintløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locS
27/4*
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5
Sun 3/5
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5sprintcup 2 BergenFana ILHordaland-
locS
3. rankingløpOnarheim IL
Stord Orientering
Hordaland0
locM
4/5*
Wed 6/5
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Hamla Grand Prix (KM langdistanse Hordaland), HOK-ranking 2/2020Samnanger ILHordaland-
regL
Sun 10/5KompisstafettenSamnanger ILHordaland-
regRM
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5pokalkamp 2 BergenBergens TFHordaland-
locL
4. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
11/5*
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5HOK-ranking 3/2020IL GularHordaland-
regM
Sun 17/5
w 21Mon 18/5
Tue 19/52. sprintløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locS
18/5
Wed 20/5
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5MYTOLOGIFESTIVALEN 2020, KulturkveldIL Strand-UlvHordaland-
locM
Sun 24/5MYTOLOGIFESTIVALEN 2020, StallsleppetIL Strand-UlvHordaland-
loc
F
M
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5pokalkamp 3 BergenFana ILHordaland-
locL
5. RankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
25/5
Wed 27/5
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5
Sun 31/5
w 23Mon 1/6
Tue 2/6pokalkamp 4 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
locL
6. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
1/6*
Wed 3/6
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6KM mellom Hordaland, HOK-ranking 4/2020Os OrienteringsklubbHordaland-
regM
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6
Tue 9/67. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
8/6*
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6
Sat 13/6
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/63. sprintløp Stord OrienteringHordaland0
locS
15/6*
Wed 17/6
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Geilo 2-dagers, dag 1Buskerud
IL Gular
Buskerud
Hordaland
-
regM
Sun 21/6Geilo 2-dagers, dag 2Buskerud
IL Gular
Buskerud
Hordaland
-
regM
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7
Sun 5/7
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7
Sun 26/7
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8
Sun 2/8
w 32Mon 3/8
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8
Sun 9/8
w 33Mon 10/8
Tue 11/88. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
10/8*
Wed 12/8
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8
Sun 16/8
w 34Mon 17/8
Tue 18/84. sprintløpFitjar IL
Stord Orientering
Hordaland0
locS
17/8*
Wed 19/8
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8
Sun 23/8
w 35Mon 24/8
Tue 25/8pokalkamp 5 BergenAskøy OLHordaland-
locL
Wed 26/8
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8Vestlandsmesterskapet (DM) Lang, HOK-ranking 5/2020Varegg FleridrettHordaland-
natL
Sun 30/8Vestlandsmesterskapet (DM) StafettVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
natRM
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9sprintcup 3 BergenBergens TFHordaland-
locS
10. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland0
locM
31/8*
Wed 2/9
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Møllesprinten, HOK-rankingfinale 2020Fitjar ILHordaland-
regM
Sun 6/9
w 37Mon 7/9
Tue 8/9pokalkamp 6 BergenTIF VikingHordaland-
locL
Wed 9/9
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9
Sun 13/9
w 38Mon 14/9
Tue 15/9sprintcup 4 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
locS
Wed 16/9
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9Norgescup sprint junior+senior med løpstilbud også for D/H16HordalandHordaland-
natS
Sat 19/9Norgescupfinale junior (mellomdistanse) + O-Idol (langdistanse)Fana ILHordaland-
natM
publikumsløp NC og O-Idol FanaFana ILHordaland-
locM
Norgescup senior med norgescupfinale med jaktstart søndag, dag 1Fana ILHordaland-
natM
Sun 20/9Norgescup senior med norgescupfinale med jaktstart søndag, dag 2Fana ILHordaland-
natL
NM junior stafettFana ILHordaland-
champsRL
publikumsløp NM FanaFana ILHordaland-
locL
w 39Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9pokalkampfinale BergenGneist, ILHordaland-
locL
Wed 23/9
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9
Tue 29/9sprintcupfinale BergenIL GularHordaland-
locS
Wed 30/9
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/10
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10
Sun 11/10
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/10nattcup 1 BergenTIF VikingHordaland-
locLN
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10
Sun 18/10
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10
Sun 25/10
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10
Sat 31/10
Sun 1/11
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11
Sat 7/11
Sun 8/11
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11nattcup 2 BergenFana ILHordaland-
locLN
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11
Sat 14/11
Sun 15/11
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11
Sat 21/11
Sun 22/11
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11
Thu 26/11
Fri 27/11
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12
Thu 3/12
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12
Sun 6/12
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12nattcup 3 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
locLN
Thu 10/12
Fri 11/12
Sat 12/12
Sun 13/12
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/12
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/12
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12
Tue 29/12
Wed 30/12
Thu 31/12

Advertisements

IOF Eventor