Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

79 events were found between 01/10/2019 and 31/10/2019 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 40Tue 1/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKVestfold og Telemark54
locSResults
Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Sprintcupfinale BergenBergens TFHordaland122
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 1 - RensåsenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10NATTJAKTA #1 - 2019Brandval/Kongsvinger OKInnlandet47
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo153
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag114
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
Pollicup 2OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regM
KM NattIL GularHordaland50
regLNResults
KM-nattInderøy ILNord-Trøndelag24
regMNStart times
KM natt HedmarkHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Vang OL
Innlandet52
regMNResults
Sat 5/10Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regU
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOK-rankingfinale 2019Gneist, ILHordaland130
regLResults
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 7/10Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud67
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10Nattløp 2 - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland16
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Larviksløpet i orienteringLarvik OKVestfold og Telemark49
locLCResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattEidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo35
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo214
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
Toten nattcup 1Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattugla 1Ringerike OLBuskerud37
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Borte i natta 1Lillehammer OKInnlandet28
locMNResults
Fri 11/10EikernattaEiker OLBuskerud56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo188
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
RondslitetRond OLInnlandet82
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK - Klubbmesterskap sprintKristiansand OKAgder O-krets52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Trondheim UrbanWing OKSør-Trøndelag66
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Marum-milaSandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark154
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold116
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo67
locMNResults
Tue 15/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKVestfold og Telemark41
locSResults
Nattløp 3 - Mørkvedbukta (NB flyttet)Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Nattjakta #3Eidskog OLInnlandet62
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland74
locLNResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo30
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo145
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 1Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Thu 17/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark40
locSResults
Toten nattcup 2Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland18
locMNResults
Nattugla 2Ringerike OLBuskerud28
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo165
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold1279
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold132
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KondisjonstrøkkenGrue ILInnlandet8
locLResults
Sun 20/10Høstkøpp 2: Friluftslivets hus i DjupadalenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 18IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 43Mon 21/10Skumringskampen, FinaleRøyken OLBuskerud62
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/10Hjalmarkarusellen 4Skien OKVestfold og Telemark44
locSResults
Nattløp 4 - Stolpeløp i SentrumBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland11
locSN
Wed 23/10KM-nattAgder O-krets
IF Trauma
Vest-Agder
Agder O-krets
Vest-Agder
63
regMNResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 2Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMN
Thu 24/10Toten nattcup 3OL Toten-TrollInnlandet15
locMNResults
Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKInnlandet23
locMNResults
Nattugla 3Ringerike OLBuskerud55
locLNResults
Fri 25/1025.-29.okt Worldcup 4 - KinaNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 FinaleNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo116
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10GrankvistløpetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo51
locLResults
SkiensmilaSkien OKVestfold og Telemark68
regLResults
HuldertrampenLøten o-lagInnlandet125
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland275
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 19IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo128
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/10Høstkøpp 3: Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland21
loc
F
LResults
Høstløpet med finale MOT TV 2019Botne SKVestfold og Telemark135
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Langtur'n 2019Eidskog OLInnlandet32
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo85
locUResults
w 44Mon 28/10
Tue 29/10TrollnattaOL Toten-TrollInnlandet0
locMN
Nattløp 5 - LifotenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10NOLs nattcup, løp 3Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Vinterjukola 1IL Hauken
Porsgrunn OL
Vestfold og Telemark50
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NATTJAKTA #5 - 2019Odal OL - OrienteringInnlandet53
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland24
locLNResults
Toten nattcup 4OL Toten-TrollInnlandet4
locMN

Advertisements

IOF Eventor