Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

110 events were found between 01/10/2019 and 31/10/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
Tue 1/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKVestfold og Telemark54
locSResults
Tue 1/10Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Tue 1/10Sprintcupfinale BergenBergens TFHordaland122
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/10O-karusellHarstad OLTroms16
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/10Nattløp 1 - RensåsenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubLN
Wed 2/10Sprintløp Bø 1Bø OLVestfold og Telemark28
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10NATTJAKTA #1 - 2019Brandval/Kongsvinger OKInnlandet47
locMNResults
Wed 2/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo153
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag114
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
Thu 3/10Pollicup 2OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
Thu 3/10SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10klubbmesterskap Fana ILFana ILHordaland39
clubSResults
Thu 3/10O-cup 14 FinnvikaIL BUL-TromsøTroms17
clubMNResults
Fri 4/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regM
Fri 4/10KM NattIL GularHordaland50
regLNResults
Fri 4/10KM-nattInderøy ILNord-Trøndelag24
regMNStart times
Fri 4/10 - Sat 5/10Kretssamling Nordland 10-16 årBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland13
clubS
Fri 4/10KM natt HedmarkHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Vang OL
Innlandet52
regMNResults
Sat 5/10Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regU
Sat 5/10OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/10HOK-rankingfinale 2019Gneist, ILHordaland130
regLResults
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 7/10Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud67
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10O-karusellHarstad OLTroms15
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10Klubbmesterskap nattorientering Oppsal OrienteringOppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo72
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10Nattløp 2 - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland16
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Sprintløp Bø 2Bø OLVestfold og Telemark15
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Larviksløpet i orienteringLarvik OKVestfold og Telemark49
locLCResults
Wed 9/10Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattEidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo35
locMNResults
Wed 9/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo214
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Natt-o treningKristiansand OKAgder O-krets8
clubMN
Wed 9/10Test-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets3
clubM
Thu 10/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
Thu 10/10Test2-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets1
clubL
Thu 10/10Toten nattcup 1Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/10Nattugla 1Ringerike OLBuskerud37
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/10O-cup 15 Ekrehagen skoleIL BUL-TromsøTroms20
clubMNResults
Thu 10/10Åpen natt-treningIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets14
club
F
MN
Thu 10/10Borte i natta 1Lillehammer OKInnlandet28
locMNResults
Fri 11/10EikernattaEiker OLBuskerud56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo188
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10Klubbkøpp finaleLøten o-lagInnlandet26
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10RondslitetRond OLInnlandet82
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10KOK - Klubbmesterskap sprintKristiansand OKAgder O-krets52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10KOK-fest 2019Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets23
clubLC
Sun 13/10Trondheim UrbanWing OKSør-Trøndelag66
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Marum-milaSandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark154
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold116
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo67
locMNResults
Mon 14/10Nattkarusell Løp 4Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo13
clubMNResults
Tue 15/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKVestfold og Telemark41
locSResults
Tue 15/10O-karusell - nattHarstad OLTroms13
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/10Nattløp 3 - Mørkvedbukta (NB flyttet)Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Nattjakta #3Eidskog OLInnlandet62
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10TreningsløpVelledalen ILMøre og Romsdal-
club
F
S
Wed 16/10Sprintløp Bø 3Bø OLVestfold og Telemark10
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland74
locLNResults
Wed 16/10Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo30
locMNResults
Wed 16/10Åpent treningsløp nattorientering - Østerhus OpenIL ImåsAgder O-krets14
clubLN
Wed 16/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo145
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10NOLs nattcup, løp 1Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Thu 17/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark40
locSResults
Thu 17/10Toten nattcup 2Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/10Nattløp KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland18
locMNResults
Thu 17/10Nattugla 2Ringerike OLBuskerud28
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/10Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKInnlandet0
clubMN
Thu 17/10NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo165
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/10Nattkarusell Løp 5Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
clubMN
Sat 19/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold1279
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/10Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold132
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/10Løten Mølles Høstløp 2019Løten o-lagInnlandet79
clubLResults
Sat 19/10KondisjonstrøkkenGrue ILInnlandet8
locLResults
Sun 20/10Høstkøpp 2: Friluftslivets hus i DjupadalenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/10OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 18IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 21/10Skumringskampen, FinaleRøyken OLBuskerud62
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/10Hjalmarkarusellen 4Skien OKVestfold og Telemark44
locSResults
Tue 22/10Nattløp 4 - Stolpeløp i SentrumBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland11
locSN
Wed 23/10Sprintløp GullbringBø OLVestfold og Telemark25
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/10KM-nattAgder O-krets
IF Trauma
Vest-Agder
Agder O-krets
Vest-Agder
63
regMNResults
Wed 23/10NOLs nattcup, løp 2Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMN
Thu 24/10Toten nattcup 3OL Toten-TrollInnlandet15
locMNResults
Thu 24/10Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKInnlandet23
locMNResults
Thu 24/10Nattugla 3Ringerike OLBuskerud55
locLNResults
Fri 25/1025.-29.okt Worldcup 4 - KinaNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Fri 25/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 FinaleNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo116
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10GrankvistløpetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo51
locLResults
Sat 26/10SkiensmilaSkien OKVestfold og Telemark68
regLResults
Sat 26/10HuldertrampenLøten o-lagInnlandet125
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland275
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10Klubbmesterskap mellom Byåsen ILSør-Trøndelag54
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 19IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo128
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10SOL fest lørdag 26. oktober på SOL-hyttaSarpsborg OLØstfold29
clubL
Sun 27/10Høstkøpp 3: Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland21
loc
F
LResults
Sun 27/10Høstløpet med finale MOT TV 2019Botne SKVestfold og Telemark135
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/10Langtur'n 2019Eidskog OLInnlandet32
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/102-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo85
locUResults
Sun 27/10Oppsals superfinale 2019Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 29/10TrollnattaOL Toten-TrollInnlandet0
locMN
Tue 29/10Nattløp 5 - LifotenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10Test-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets8
clubLResults
Wed 30/10NOLs nattcup, løp 3Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Wed 30/10Vinterjukola 1IL Hauken
Porsgrunn OL
Vestfold og Telemark50
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10NATTJAKTA #5 - 2019Odal OL - OrienteringInnlandet53
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland24
locLNResults
Thu 31/10Natt treningØyestad IF allianseAgder O-krets13
clubMN
Thu 31/10Klubbmesterskap Natt 2019Fredrikstad SKØstfold23
clubLN
Thu 31/10Toten nattcup 4OL Toten-TrollInnlandet4
locMN

Advertisements

IOF Eventor