Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

110 events were found between 01/10/2019 and 31/10/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 40Tue 1/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKTelemark54
locSResults
Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Sprintcupfinale BergenBergens TFHordaland122
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-karusellHarstad OLTroms16
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 1 - RensåsenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubLN
Sprintløp Bø 1Bø OLTelemark28
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
NATTJAKTA #1 - 2019Brandval/Kongsvinger OKHedmark47
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo153
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag114
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
Pollicup 2OK SkeidiTelemark38
locSResults
SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
klubbmesterskap Fana ILFana ILHordaland39
clubSResults
O-cup 14 FinnvikaIL BUL-TromsøTroms17
clubMNResults
Fri 4/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regM
KM NattIL GularHordaland50
regLNResults
KM-nattInderøy ILNord-Trøndelag24
regMNStart times
Kretssamling Nordland 10-16 årBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland13
clubS
KM natt HedmarkHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Vang OL
Hedmark52
regMNResults
Sat 5/10Kretssamling Nordland 10-16 årBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland13
clubS
Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regU
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOK-rankingfinale 2019Gneist, ILHordaland130
regLResults
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 7/10Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud67
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10O-karusellHarstad OLTroms15
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap nattorientering Oppsal OrienteringOppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo72
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 2 - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland16
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Sprintløp Bø 2Bø OLTelemark15
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Larviksløpet i orienteringLarvik OKVestfold49
locLCResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattEidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo35
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo214
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Natt-o treningKristiansand OKVest-Agder8
clubMN
Test-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder3
clubM
Thu 10/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiTelemark38
locSResults
Test2-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder1
clubL
Toten nattcup 1OL Toten-Troll
Oppland
Oppland18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattugla 1Ringerike OLBuskerud37
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-cup 15 Ekrehagen skoleIL BUL-TromsøTroms20
clubMNResults
Åpen natt-treningIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder14
club
F
MN
Borte i natta 1Lillehammer OKOppland28
locMNResults
Fri 11/10EikernattaEiker OLBuskerud56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo188
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbkøpp finaleLøten o-lagHedmark26
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
RondslitetRond OLOppland82
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK - Klubbmesterskap sprintKristiansand OKVest-Agder52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK-fest 2019Kristiansand OKVest-Agder23
clubLC
Sun 13/10Trondheim UrbanWing OKSør-Trøndelag66
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Marum-milaSandefjord OKVestfold154
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold116
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo67
locMNResults
Nattkarusell Løp 4Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo13
locMNResults
Tue 15/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKTelemark41
locSResults
O-karusell - nattHarstad OLTroms13
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 3 - Mørkvedbukta (NB flyttet)Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Nattjakta #3Eidskog OLHedmark62
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
TreningsløpVelledalen ILMøre og Romsdal-
club
F
S
Sprintløp Bø 3Bø OLTelemark10
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland74
locLNResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo30
locMNResults
Åpent treningsløp nattorientering - Østerhus OpenIL ImåsAust-Agder14
clubLN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo145
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 1Notodden OLTelemark-
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Thu 17/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiTelemark40
locSResults
Toten nattcup 2OL Toten-Troll
Oppland
Oppland17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland18
locMNResults
Nattugla 2Ringerike OLBuskerud28
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKOppland0
locMN
NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo165
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattkarusell Løp 5Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold1279
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold132
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Løten Mølles Høstløp 2019Løten o-lagHedmark79
clubLResults
KondisjonstrøkkenGrue ILHedmark8
locLResults
Sun 20/10Høstkøpp 2: Friluftslivets hus i DjupadalenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 18IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 43Mon 21/10Skumringskampen, FinaleRøyken OLBuskerud62
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/10Hjalmarkarusellen 4Skien OKTelemark44
locSResults
Nattløp 4 - Stolpeløp i SentrumBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland11
locSN
Wed 23/10Sprintløp GullbringBø OLTelemark25
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM-nattAust-Agder
IF Trauma
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
63
regMNResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 2Notodden OLTelemark-
locMN
Thu 24/10Toten nattcup 3OL Toten-TrollOppland15
locMNResults
Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKOppland23
locMNResults
Nattugla 3Ringerike OLBuskerud55
locLNResults
Fri 25/1025.-29.okt Worldcup 4 - KinaNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 FinaleNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo116
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10GrankvistløpetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo51
locLResults
SkiensmilaSkien OKTelemark68
regLResults
HuldertrampenLøten o-lagHedmark125
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland275
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap mellom Byåsen ILSør-Trøndelag54
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 19IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo128
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOL fest lørdag 26. oktober på SOL-hyttaSarpsborg OLØstfold29
clubL
Sun 27/10Høstkøpp 3: Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland21
loc
F
LResults
Høstløpet med finale MOT TV 2019Botne SKVestfold135
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Langtur'n 2019Eidskog OLHedmark32
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo85
locUResults
Oppsals superfinale 2019Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 44Mon 28/10
Tue 29/10TrollnattaOL Toten-TrollOppland0
locMN
Nattløp 5 - LifotenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10Test-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder8
clubLResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 3Notodden OLTelemark-
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Vinterjukola 1IL Hauken
Porsgrunn OL
Telemark50
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NATTJAKTA #5 - 2019Odal OL - OrienteringHedmark53
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland24
locLNResults
Natt treningØyestad IF allianseAust-Agder13
clubMN
Klubbmesterskap Natt 2019Fredrikstad SKØstfold23
clubLN
Toten nattcup 4OL Toten-TrollOppland4
locMN

Advertisements

IOF Eventor