Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

110 events were found between 01/10/2019 and 31/10/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 8 events.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 40Tue 1/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKVestfold og Telemark54
locSResults
Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Sprintcupfinale BergenBergens TFHordaland122
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-karusellHarstad OLTroms16
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 1 - RensåsenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubLN
Sprintløp Bø 1Bø OLVestfold og Telemark28
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
NATTJAKTA #1 - 2019Brandval/Kongsvinger OKInnlandet47
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo153
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag114
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
Pollicup 2OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
klubbmesterskap Fana ILFana ILHordaland39
clubSResults
O-cup 14 FinnvikaIL BUL-TromsøTroms17
clubMNResults
Fri 4/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regM
KM NattIL GularHordaland50
regLNResults
KM-nattInderøy ILNord-Trøndelag24
regMNStart times
Kretssamling Nordland 10-16 årBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland13
clubS
KM natt HedmarkHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Vang OL
Innlandet52
regMNResults
Sat 5/10Kretssamling Nordland 10-16 årBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland13
clubS
Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regU
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOK-rankingfinale 2019Gneist, ILHordaland130
regLResults
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 7/10Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud67
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10O-karusellHarstad OLTroms15
clubLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap nattorientering Oppsal OrienteringOppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo72
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 2 - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland16
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Sprintløp Bø 2Bø OLVestfold og Telemark15
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Larviksløpet i orienteringLarvik OKVestfold og Telemark49
locLCResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattEidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo35
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo214
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Natt-o treningKristiansand OKAgder O-krets8
clubMN
Test-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets3
clubM
Thu 10/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
Test2-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets1
clubL
Toten nattcup 1Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattugla 1Ringerike OLBuskerud37
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-cup 15 Ekrehagen skoleIL BUL-TromsøTroms20
clubMNResults
Åpen natt-treningIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets14
club
F
MN
Borte i natta 1Lillehammer OKInnlandet28
locMNResults
Fri 11/10EikernattaEiker OLBuskerud56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo188
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbkøpp finaleLøten o-lagInnlandet26
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
RondslitetRond OLInnlandet82
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK - Klubbmesterskap sprintKristiansand OKAgder O-krets52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK-fest 2019Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets23
clubLC
Sun 13/10Trondheim UrbanWing OKSør-Trøndelag66
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Marum-milaSandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark154
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold116
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo67
locMNResults
Nattkarusell Løp 4Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo13
clubMNResults
Tue 15/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKVestfold og Telemark41
locSResults
O-karusell - nattHarstad OLTroms13
clubMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 3 - Mørkvedbukta (NB flyttet)Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Nattjakta #3Eidskog OLInnlandet62
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
TreningsløpVelledalen ILMøre og Romsdal-
club
F
S
Sprintløp Bø 3Bø OLVestfold og Telemark10
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland74
locLNResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo30
locMNResults
Åpent treningsløp nattorientering - Østerhus OpenIL ImåsAgder O-krets14
clubLN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo145
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 1Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Thu 17/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark40
locSResults
Toten nattcup 2Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland18
locMNResults
Nattugla 2Ringerike OLBuskerud28
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKInnlandet0
clubMN
NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo165
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattkarusell Løp 5Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
clubMN
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold1279
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold132
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Løten Mølles Høstløp 2019Løten o-lagInnlandet79
clubLResults
KondisjonstrøkkenGrue ILInnlandet8
locLResults
Sun 20/10Høstkøpp 2: Friluftslivets hus i DjupadalenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 18IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 43Mon 21/10Skumringskampen, FinaleRøyken OLBuskerud62
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/10Hjalmarkarusellen 4Skien OKVestfold og Telemark44
locSResults
Nattløp 4 - Stolpeløp i SentrumBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland11
locSN
Wed 23/10Sprintløp GullbringBø OLVestfold og Telemark25
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM-nattAgder O-krets
IF Trauma
Vest-Agder
Agder O-krets
Vest-Agder
63
regMNResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 2Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMN
Thu 24/10Toten nattcup 3OL Toten-TrollInnlandet15
locMNResults
Borte i natta 2Lillehammer OKInnlandet23
locMNResults
Nattugla 3Ringerike OLBuskerud55
locLNResults
Fri 25/1025.-29.okt Worldcup 4 - KinaNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 FinaleNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo116
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10GrankvistløpetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo51
locLResults
SkiensmilaSkien OKVestfold og Telemark68
regLResults
HuldertrampenLøten o-lagInnlandet125
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland275
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap mellom Byåsen ILSør-Trøndelag54
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 19IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo128
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SOL fest lørdag 26. oktober på SOL-hyttaSarpsborg OLØstfold29
clubL
Sun 27/10Høstkøpp 3: Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland21
loc
F
LResults
Høstløpet med finale MOT TV 2019Botne SKVestfold og Telemark135
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Langtur'n 2019Eidskog OLInnlandet32
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo85
locUResults
Oppsals superfinale 2019Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo50
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 44Mon 28/10
Tue 29/10TrollnattaOL Toten-TrollInnlandet0
locMN
Nattløp 5 - LifotenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10Test-arrangement ifm kursIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets8
clubLResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 3Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Vinterjukola 1IL Hauken
Porsgrunn OL
Vestfold og Telemark50
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NATTJAKTA #5 - 2019Odal OL - OrienteringInnlandet53
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland24
locLNResults
Natt treningØyestad IF allianseAgder O-krets13
clubMN
Klubbmesterskap Natt 2019Fredrikstad SKØstfold23
clubLN
Toten nattcup 4OL Toten-TrollInnlandet4
locMN

Advertisements

IOF Eventor