Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

125 events were found between 17/09/2019 and 19/10/2019 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 38Tue 17/9SørlandskarusellenOK SørAgder O-krets56
loc
F
MResults
Vestfold Høstcup 5Larvik OKVestfold og Telemark162
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland53
locSResults
Sprintcup 5 BergenAskøy OLHordaland110
locSResults
Ungdomscup finaleGanddal ILRogaland164
locSResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Klubbkarusell 6 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
MResults
Østmarka Open 10Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo48
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/9AAOK-karusell løp 14 - IndividueltIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets71
loc
F
SResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 14IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets10
loc
F
RSResults
Førde IL Nærløp Slåtten SkuleFørde ILSogn og Fjordane73
locSResults
Postplukkmesterskap Lillomarka OLLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo28
locM
Raumarkarusellen løp 17Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Vest-Mjøsa cup 7Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
NattkøppLøten o-lagInnlandet21
locLNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 1 Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo193
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/9Klubbranking 6 BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland35
locMResults
Råtasskarusellen #11 - AskimIndre Østfold OKØstfold11
locMShow routes in Livelox
Torsdagsløp nr. 13Lillehammer OKInnlandet0
locL
Grenlandskarusellen 14, SkeidimilaOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locLResults
Tyritreffen løp nr 11Ringerike OLBuskerud35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 20/9Norgescup sprintVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag278
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 21/9Finn Skedsmo minneløp 2019Hadeland OLInnlandet88
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM NattStorsteinnes ILTroms0
regLN
O-troll leir for ØstfoldHalden SKØstfold62
locTM
NM knockoutsprint og O-idolVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag309
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KraftløpetEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo25
locUResults
SaltendiltenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland25
regUResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 14IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo134
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9O-troll leir for ØstfoldHalden SKØstfold62
locTM
KM UltraStorsteinnes ILTroms1
regU
O-treffen 2019Nedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag
Østmarka OK
Akershus og Oslo31
T
natL
Norgescup senior - FellesstartVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag54
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM junior stafettVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag60
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #8Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HøstgampenHedrum OLVestfold og Telemark159
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM-lang HaustbløytaIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane20
regL
w 39Mon 23/9Klubbranking 7 HellvikEgersund OKRogaland37
locSResults
NordhordlandskarusellenKvernbit ILHordaland53
locMResults
Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - FinaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo82
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap - Heming OrienteringHeming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9O-karusellen Vågan 6. løp, Stranda StadionKabelvåg O-lagNordland28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vestfold Høstcup 6Sandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark190
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pokalkampfinale BergenFana ILHordaland217
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saltensprint 4 - Grønnåsen skoleBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland57
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hjalmarkarusellen 1Skien OKVestfold og Telemark42
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mor-oIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets19
loc
F
S
Klubbkarusell 7 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland38
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM Natt AOOK - HøydepunktetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo194
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sturlanatta - Skumringskampen løp 2Sturla, IFBuskerud85
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sturlanatta - VELG ARRANGEMENTET OVENFORSturla, IFBuskerud18
locMN
Wed 25/9Gimse by NightMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag87
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 2Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo199
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NattkøppOL Vallset/StangeInnlandet34
locMNResults
Thu 26/929.-29.sep Worldcup 3 - SveitsNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Torsdagsløp nr. 14Lillehammer OKInnlandet13
locLResults
Råtasskarusellen #12 - StiklaIndre Østfold OKØstfold7
locMShow routes in Livelox
Pollicup 1OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark36
locSResults
Tyritreffen løp nr 12Ringerike OLBuskerud33
locMResults
Fri 27/9
Sat 28/9BlodsmakenAlta OLFinnmark25
locU
Over SkauenEiker OLBuskerud77
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 15IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo86
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Porsgrunn City RacePorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark173
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, prologGanddal ILRogaland179
regSResults
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, mellomGanddal ILRogaland169
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
FurugampenHamar OKInnlandet204
regMResults
Sun 29/9Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, jaktstartGanddal ILRogaland156
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-karusell 7/åpen ultralangdistanseVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag48
regUResults
Ringreven individueltRingsaker OKInnlandet47
regMResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #9Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo67
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
JaktprøvenFreidigSør-Trøndelag50
locL
RingrevenRingsaker OKInnlandet38
regRMResults
Vesterålsmesterskapet (VM) fellesstart - TrollfjordløpetStokmarknes OLTroms1
locL
PoengjaktaPorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark54
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
FjellgeitaEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal95
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 30/9Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland62
locMResults
NordhordlandskarusellenKnarvik ILHordaland36
locMResults
Tue 1/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKVestfold og Telemark54
locSResults
Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Sprintcupfinale BergenBergens TFHordaland122
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp 1 - RensåsenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/10NATTJAKTA #1 - 2019Brandval/Kongsvinger OKInnlandet47
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo153
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag114
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
Pollicup 2OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regM
KM NattIL GularHordaland50
regLNResults
KM-nattInderøy ILNord-Trøndelag24
regMNStart times
KM natt HedmarkHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Vang OL
Innlandet52
regMNResults
Sat 5/10Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag0
regU
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HOK-rankingfinale 2019Gneist, ILHordaland130
regLResults
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo92
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 7/10Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud67
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/10Nattløp 2 - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland16
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Larviksløpet i orienteringLarvik OKVestfold og Telemark49
locLCResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattEidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo35
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo214
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locSResults
Toten nattcup 1Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattugla 1Ringerike OLBuskerud37
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Borte i natta 1Lillehammer OKInnlandet28
locMNResults
Fri 11/10EikernattaEiker OLBuskerud56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo188
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
RondslitetRond OLInnlandet82
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK - Klubbmesterskap sprintKristiansand OKAgder O-krets52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Trondheim UrbanWing OKSør-Trøndelag66
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Marum-milaSandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark154
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold116
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo67
locMNResults
Tue 15/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKVestfold og Telemark41
locSResults
Nattløp 3 - Mørkvedbukta (NB flyttet)Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland18
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Nattjakta #3Eidskog OLInnlandet62
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland74
locLNResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo30
locMNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo145
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NOLs nattcup, løp 1Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark0
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Thu 17/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark40
locSResults
Toten nattcup 2Innlandet
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet17
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nattløp KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland18
locMNResults
Nattugla 2Ringerike OLBuskerud28
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo165
champsLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold1279
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold132
intUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KondisjonstrøkkenGrue ILInnlandet8
locLResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor