Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

240 events were found between 01/09/2019 and 30/09/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
Sun 1/9KM StafettModum OLBuskerud66
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9Sprintliga, heatfinaler - TrondheimNidarøst OKSør-Trøndelag82
natSResults
Sun 1/9KM Stafett Vestfold og Telemark, Andebu IL 100 år jubileumsløp - individuelle klasser Andebu ILVestfold og Telemark43
locMResults
Sun 1/9DM LangSogndal ILSogn og Fjordane168
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9KM stafett DirekteløyperModum OLBuskerud21
locMResults
Sun 1/9KM stafett Vestfold og Telemark, Andebu IL 100 år jubileumsløpAndebu ILVestfold og Telemark68
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9Mjølnerløpet Elverum OKInnlandet126
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9Publikumsløp - Sprintliga TrondheimNidarøst OKSør-Trøndelag28
locSResults
Sun 1/9KM Stafett, AAOK og VAOKAgder O-krets
IL Imås
Vest-Agder
Agder O-krets
Vest-Agder
29
regRMResults
Sun 1/9KM lang ØstfoldOK MossØstfold183
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 1/9HaustsprintenVelledalen ILMøre og Romsdal68
reg
F
SShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 2/9TeknikktreningHarstad OLTroms-
clubL
Mon 2/9Treningsløp 4 SIF OrienteringSnertingdal IF OrienteringInnlandet15
clubL
Mon 2/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 8Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo116
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/9Røyken Cup 12Røyken OLBuskerud-
clubM
Tue 3/9OBIK 20/AB løp 5 FossumFossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locLShow routes in Livelox
Tue 3/9Vestfold Høstcup 3Lardal OLVestfold og Telemark170
locMResults
Tue 3/910. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland36
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/9SaltenkarusellTverlandet ILNordland61
locLResults
Tue 3/9TreningsløpBirkenes ILAgder O-krets-
clubM
Tue 3/9Sprintcup 4 BergenIL GularHordaland132
locSResults
Tue 3/9Ungdomscup 4 løp /Klubbkamp, KiellandsskogenEgersund OKRogaland86
locMResults
Tue 3/9NK9 Nærløpskarusellen - Lang - HaglandHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland34
loc
F
LResults
Tue 3/9Numedalsserien - Veggli skoleRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud18
locMResults
Tue 3/9O-gøy cupen - løp 4IL KollAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Tue 3/9O-karusellHarstad OLTroms18
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/9Østmarka Open 8Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/9Røyken Cup 13Røyken OLBuskerud-
clubM
Tue 3/9Ungdomsserien Løp nr 5.Fredrikstad SKØstfold125
locMResults
Tue 3/9Le Tour de Glåmdal 6Grue ILInnlandet25
locMResults
Wed 4/9bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubL
Wed 4/9O-karusell 6, mellomdistanseVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag51
clubMResults
Wed 4/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 12IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/9AAOK-karusellen løp 12Froland ILAgder O-krets72
loc
F
SResults
Wed 4/9Dølakarusell - SKÅRSLÅHAUGEN - ENDRET FRA TERMINLISTATormod SkilagInnlandet0
locM
Wed 4/9Foll-O-karusellen #4Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo98
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/9Treningsløp Raukleiv / SeljordBø OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 4/9Downhill-o og bakkeintervallKristiansand OKAgder O-krets8
clubM
Wed 4/9Førde IL Nærløp NB ! Masdal LysløypaFørde ILSogn og Fjordane48
locMResults
Wed 4/9O-Sjuer 9Frol ILNord-Trøndelag-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 4/9Raumarkarusellen løp 15Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo31
locMResults
Wed 4/9TreningsløpSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag14
clubMResults
Wed 4/9Vest-Mjøsa cup 5OL Toten-TrollInnlandet53
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/9NattkøppVang OLInnlandet8
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/9Råtasskarusellen #9 - Rom skole AskimIndre Østfold OKØstfold9
locMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 5/9Klubbmesterskap langdistanse Hamar OK og Vang OLHamar OK
Vang OL
Innlandet35
clubL
Thu 5/9Klubbmesterskap Stokke og AndebuStokke ILVestfold og Telemark71
clubMResults
Thu 5/9NOLs treningsløp 13Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 5/9Grenlandskarusellen 12Porsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark50
locMResults
Thu 5/9O-karusell 9Eidskog OLInnlandet22
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/9Tyritreffen løp nr.9Modum OLBuskerud0
locM
Thu 5/9O-cup 10 HåkøybotnIL BUL-TromsøTroms26
clubLResults
Thu 5/9Langstrekk på DamåsenSturla, IFBuskerud-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Thu 5/9Torsdagsløp nr.11Rudsbygd ILInnlandet2
locM
Thu 5/9Klubbkarusell Løp 8Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo14
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/9KM SprintMo OKNordland41
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/9Tour de Trondheim dag 1NTNUISør-Trøndelag199
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/9Rerun SprintLigaOL TrollelgSør-Trøndelag1
clubS
Fri 6/9VeteranmesterskapRingerike OLBuskerud374
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9KM LangMo OKNordland42
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9KM sprintAlta OLFinnmark14
natS
Sat 7/9Tour de Trondheim dag 2, med KM langdistanseNTNUISør-Trøndelag269
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9VeteranmesterskapRingerike OLBuskerud487
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9 - Sun 8/959 grader nordSandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark9
clubLC
Sat 7/9Sprintløp med PWT-cupKongsberg OLBuskerud122
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9Ungdomsserien FinaleTrøsken ILØstfold117
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9Møllesprinten (HOK-ranking 6/2019)Fitjar ILHordaland103
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9Nammo-Cup 6 (Finale)Hadeland OLInnlandet92
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/9Vesterålen 2 dagersStokmarknes OLTroms17
locLShow routes in Livelox
Sun 8/9KM StafettMo OKNordland9
regRLResults
Sun 8/9KM Ultra langAlta OLFinnmark8
natU
Sun 8/9Nittedalsløpet KM Mellomdistanse Trimtex-løpNittedal OLAkershus og Oslo440
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9Tour de Trondheim dag 3NTNUISør-Trøndelag261
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9Veteranmesterskap med PWT-cupRingerike OLBuskerud521
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9Vesterålen 2 dagersSortland OL - OrienteringTroms13
locM
Sun 8/9MerkeløpetOddersjaa SSKAgder O-krets62
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9KM langdistanseEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal90
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9Resultatene fra Sprint i StavangerStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland56
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9RR Sprint Stavanger Sentrum - MiljøsøndagStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland54
regS
Mon 9/9Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Mon 9/9Klubbløp 4 - SælandskogenGanddal ILRogaland0
locM
Mon 9/9Sælandskogen, Gjesteløpere Egersund OKRogaland44
locMResults
Mon 9/9Klubbmesterskap SælandskogenEgersund OKRogaland41
locMResults
Mon 9/9Rekrutt og råtassløpFossum IFAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Mon 9/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 9Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo85
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9Pokalkamp 6 BergenTIF VikingHordaland213
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9Røyken Cup 13Røyken OLBuskerud-
clubM
Tue 10/9O-karusellen Vågan 5. løp, TeisthauganKabelvåg O-lagNordland37
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9Vestfold Høstcup 4Stokke ILVestfold og Telemark204
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/94. sprintløpStord OrienteringHordaland15
locSResults
Tue 10/9HaldenmesterskapetHalden SKØstfold0
clubM
Tue 10/9Klubbmesterskap normal Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo105
clubLResults
Tue 10/9TreningsløpBirkenes ILAgder O-krets-
clubM
Tue 10/9Ungdomscup #5 og klubbkamp, Maudland skole HommersåkSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland106
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9NK10Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland24
locMResults
Tue 10/9O-karusellHarstad OLTroms-
clubL
Tue 10/9Østmarka Open 9Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9Røyken Cup 13Røyken OLBuskerud-
clubM
Tue 10/9SørlandskarusellenAgder O-krets
IL Vindbjart
Vest-Agder
Agder O-krets
Vest-Agder
36
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal KlubbmesterskapNittedal OLAkershus og Oslo-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Tue 10/9Stjørdalskarusell nr. 11Stjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag28
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/9bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubL
Wed 11/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 13IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo76
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/9AAOK-karusellen løp 13Hisøy OKAgder O-krets103
loc
F
MResults
Wed 11/9Dølakarusell - STRUSSBERG - ENDRET FRA TERMINLISTATormod SkilagInnlandet0
locM
Wed 11/9TreningsløpSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag18
clubMResults
Wed 11/9Nord-Østerdalsmesterskapet 2019Røros ILSør-Trøndelag33
locM
Wed 11/9Bygdakamp 6Frol ILNord-Trøndelag-
clubSShow routes in Livelox
Wed 11/9Førde IL Nærløp StakaldefossenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane30
locMResults
Wed 11/9Klubbløp 7Samnanger ILHordaland10
clubLResults
Wed 11/9Melhus IL O6`er 5. løpMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag0
clubL
Wed 11/9Raumarkarusellen løp 16Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo34
locMResults
Wed 11/9Vest-Mjøsa cup 6OL Toten-TrollInnlandet24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/9Treningsløp Herremoen / VefallBø OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Thu 12/9 - Fri 13/9Follo 2-dagers - med Trimtex-cupMåren OK
Nordre Follo Orientering
Akershus og Oslo-
regM
Thu 12/9NM langdistanseOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold og Telemark275
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/9Klubbmesterskap Ringsaker OKRingsaker OKInnlandet28
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/9Råtasskarusellen #10 - Mona i HærlandIndre Østfold OKØstfold18
locMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 12/9O-cup 11 StorelvaIL BUL-TromsøTroms21
clubMResults
Thu 12/9Klubbmesterskap KollIL KollAkershus og Oslo94
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/9Grenlandskarusellen løp 13 - Solvika i SiljanSkien OKVestfold og Telemark45
locMResults
Thu 12/9NOLs treningsløp 14Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 12/9Torsdagsløp nr 12Lillehammer OKInnlandet19
locMResults
Thu 12/9Tyritreffen (karusell)Fossekallen ILBuskerud37
locMResults
Thu 12/9Ungdomsløp 8Byåsen ILSør-Trøndelag159
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/9NM mellom kvalifiseringOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold og Telemark172
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/9Førde IL SprintFørde ILSogn og Fjordane37
regSResults
Sat 14/9NM mellomdistanseOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold og Telemark365
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/9Finansmesterskap Mellom (Arendal)Årstad ILHordaland58
clubMResults
Sat 14/9Publikumsløp NM mellomdistanseOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold og Telemark56
locMResults
Sat 14/9RR8, ResafjellÅlgård OrienteringRogaland94
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9Folloløpet med Trimtex CupMåren OKAkershus og Oslo335
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9Ungdomsløp og PWT-cupKonnerud ILBuskerud108
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9NM stafettOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold og Telemark157
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9Finansmesterskap Sprint (Arendal)Årstad ILHordaland55
clubSResults
Sun 15/9Finale Tour de Glåmdal - Klubbmesterskap Eidskog O-lagEidskog OLInnlandet69
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 16/9NOLs virtuelle trening, uke 38Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Mon 16/9NordhordlandskarusellenHordvik ILHordaland33
locMResults
Mon 16/9Wing4er 4-2019Wing OKSør-Trøndelag41
clubMResults
Mon 16/9Klubbmesterskap SIF OrienteringSnertingdal IF OrienteringInnlandet22
clubS
Mon 16/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 10Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo85
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 16/9Skumringskampen løp nr. 1Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo43
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 17/9O-karusellHarstad OLTroms-
clubL
Tue 17/9SørlandskarusellenOK SørAgder O-krets56
loc
F
MResults
Tue 17/9Vestfold Høstcup 5Larvik OKVestfold og Telemark162
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 17/9Knock-out sprinttreningPorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark25
clubSResults
Tue 17/9Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland53
locSResults
Tue 17/9Sprintcup 5 BergenAskøy OLHordaland110
locSResults
Tue 17/9TreningsløpBirkenes ILAgder O-krets-
clubM
Tue 17/9Ungdomscup finaleGanddal ILRogaland164
locSResults
Tue 17/9Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Tue 17/9Klubbkarusell 6 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
MResults
Tue 17/9Østmarka Open 10Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo48
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/9bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubL
Wed 18/9AAOK-karusell løp 14 - IndividueltIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets71
loc
F
SResults
Wed 18/9AAOK-karusellen løp 14IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets10
loc
F
RSResults
Wed 18/9O-Sjuer 10Frol ILNord-Trøndelag-
clubSShow routes in Livelox
Wed 18/9TreningsløpSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag16
clubMResults
Wed 18/9Førde IL Nærløp Slåtten SkuleFørde ILSogn og Fjordane73
locSResults
Wed 18/9Postplukkmesterskap Lillomarka OLLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo28
locM
Wed 18/9Raumarkarusellen løp 17Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Wed 18/9Vest-Mjøsa cup 7Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/9Treningsløp Breisås / RoegrendaBø OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 18/9NattkøppLøten o-lagInnlandet21
locLNResults
Wed 18/9Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 1 Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo193
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/9Klubbranking 6 BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland35
locMResults
Thu 19/9Råtasskarusellen #11 - AskimIndre Østfold OKØstfold11
locMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 19/9Torsdagsløp nr. 13Lillehammer OKInnlandet0
locL
Thu 19/9O-cup 12 BreivikaIL BUL-TromsøTroms15
clubSResults
Thu 19/9Asker ABC nr. 6Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo47
clubMResults
Thu 19/9NOLs treningsløp 15Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 19/9Grenlandskarusellen 14, SkeidimilaOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark38
locLResults
Thu 19/9Tyritreffen løp nr 11Ringerike OLBuskerud35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/9Nattkarusell Løp 1Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo8
clubMNResults
Fri 20/9Norgescup sprintVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag278
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 21/9Finn Skedsmo minneløp 2019Hadeland OLInnlandet88
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 21/9KM NattStorsteinnes ILTroms0
regLN
Sat 21/9 - Sun 22/9O-troll leir for ØstfoldHalden SKØstfold62
locTM
Sat 21/9 - Sun 22/9Rekruttsamling Vestfold / TelemarkSandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark-
clubL
Sat 21/9NM knockoutsprint og O-idolVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag309
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 21/9KraftløpetEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo25
locUResults
Sat 21/9SaltendiltenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland25
regUResults
Sat 21/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 14IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo134
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9KM UltraStorsteinnes ILTroms1
regU
Sun 22/9O-treffen 2019Nedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag
Østmarka OK
Akershus og Oslo31
T
natL
Sun 22/9Norgescup senior - FellesstartVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag54
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9NM junior stafettVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag60
champsRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9Morgenfrisk i Follo #8Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9HøstgampenHedrum OLVestfold og Telemark159
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/9KM-lang HaustbløytaIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane20
regL
Sun 22/9KlubbmeisterskapSamnanger ILHordaland18
clubLResults
Mon 23/9Klubbranking 7 HellvikEgersund OKRogaland37
locSResults
Mon 23/9NordhordlandskarusellenKvernbit ILHordaland53
locMResults
Mon 23/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - FinaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo82
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 23/9Klubbmesterskap - Heming OrienteringHeming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo87
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9O-karusellHarstad OLTroms-
clubL
Tue 24/9O-karusellen Vågan 6. løp, Stranda StadionKabelvåg O-lagNordland28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9Vestfold Høstcup 6Sandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark190
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9Pokalkampfinale BergenFana ILHordaland217
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9Saltensprint 4 - Grønnåsen skoleBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland57
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9TreningsløpBirkenes ILAgder O-krets-
clubM
Tue 24/9Hjalmarkarusellen 1Skien OKVestfold og Telemark42
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9Åpen 25 manna testHalden SKØstfold45
clubMResults
Tue 24/9Mor-oIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets19
loc
F
S
Tue 24/9Klubbkarusell 7 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland38
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9KM Natt AOOK - HøydepunktetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo194
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9Sturlanatta - Skumringskampen løp 2Sturla, IFBuskerud85
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 24/9Sturlanatta - VELG ARRANGEMENTET OVENFORSturla, IFBuskerud18
locMN
Wed 25/9bedriftsløp HBIK BergenHordalandHordaland-
clubL
Wed 25/9Gimse by NightMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag87
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/9Treningsløp ForbergåsenBø OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubM
Wed 25/9Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 2Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo199
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/9NattkøppOL Vallset/StangeInnlandet34
locMNResults
Thu 26/929.-29.sep Worldcup 3 - SveitsNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Thu 26/9Torsdagsløp nr. 14Lillehammer OKInnlandet13
locLResults
Thu 26/9Råtasskarusellen #12 - StiklaIndre Østfold OKØstfold7
locMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 26/9Klubbkøpp 5Løten o-lagInnlandet25
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 26/9Pollicup 1OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark36
locSResults
Thu 26/9NOLs treningsløp 16Notodden OLVestfold og Telemark-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Thu 26/9Tyritreffen løp nr 12Ringerike OLBuskerud33
locMResults
Thu 26/9O-cup 13 Stakkevollan skoleIL BUL-TromsøTroms27
clubMNResults
Thu 26/9Nattkarusell Løp 2Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo14
clubMNResults
Sat 28/9BlodsmakenAlta OLFinnmark25
locU
Sat 28/9Over SkauenEiker OLBuskerud77
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/9 - Sun 29/9ROOTS-leirEgersund OKRogaland15
clubLC
Sat 28/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 15IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo86
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/9Porsgrunn City RacePorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark173
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/9 - Sun 29/9Tour de OrienteringGanddal ILRogaland673
regSResults
Sat 28/9FurugampenHamar OKInnlandet204
regMResults
Sun 29/9Brakebeinerløpet høst 2019HordalandHordaland-
clubL
Sun 29/9O-karusell 7/åpen ultralangdistanseVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag48
regUResults
Sun 29/9Ringreven individueltRingsaker OKInnlandet47
regMResults
Sun 29/9Morgenfrisk i Follo #9Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo67
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9JaktprøvenFreidigSør-Trøndelag50
locL
Sun 29/9RingrevenRingsaker OKInnlandet38
regRMResults
Sun 29/9Vesterålsmesterskapet (VM) fellesstart - TrollfjordløpetStokmarknes OLTroms1
locL
Sun 29/9PoengjaktaPorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark54
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9FjellgeitaEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal95
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 30/9Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland62
locMResults
Mon 30/9NordhordlandskarusellenKnarvik ILHordaland36
locMResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor