Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

134 events were found between 01/08/2019 and 31/08/2019 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 31Thu 1/8
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8Hovedløpet langTynset IFSør-Trøndelag351
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #6Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo83
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-løp på SolemoaViul OrienteringsklubbBuskerud20
locMResults
Sun 4/8Hovedløpet sprintTynset IFSør-Trøndelag356
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Haralds MinneløpModum OLBuskerud112
locLResults
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8Saltenkarusell 9 - FestvågBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland29
locLResults
KOK Sommercup, løp 7Kristiansand OKVest-Agder50
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/8Kretsstafetten 2019Tynset IFSør-Trøndelag78
natRSResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 8IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo161
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 12 / EOL-klubbkarusell løp 6Eidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo47
locMResults
2-manns Stafett SælandsskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locM
Thu 8/8SolkystløpetLarvik OKVestfold131
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-karusell 7, mosjonsorienteringEidskog OLHedmark76
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8Night Hawk Individual (Saturday)Lillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo30
locMCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Night Hawk Kids StjernenattLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo22
locMNResults
Norges cup PreOPorsgrunn OLTelemark29
T
natP
Norgescup TempOPorsgrunn OLTelemark23
T
natT
Night Hawk RelayLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo153
natRLCStart times
Morgenfrisk i Follo #7Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/8Night Hawk RelayLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo153
natRLCStart times
Night Hawk Individual (Sunday)Lillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Night Hawk Kids EventyrLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo56
locMResults
HyttefolkløpetTromsTroms33
locMResults
EldestafettenMolde og Omegn IFMøre og Romsdal-
reg
F
RS
w 33Mon 12/8WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 1ØstfoldØstfold977
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 9IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo102
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/8WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 2ØstfoldØstfold1137
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
WOC2019 - Norgescup Jr.ØstfoldØstfold256
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - BorgegrendRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud10
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 10 - Vatnlia Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland38
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SørlandskarusellenOddersjaa SSKVest-Agder71
loc
F
MResults
Wed 14/8WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 3ØstfoldØstfold1529
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Førde IL Nærløp Langeland SkisenterFørde ILSogn og Fjordane29
locMResults
Thu 15/8WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 4ØstfoldØstfold1410
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
IOF Family / Media Race 2019Nydalens SK
Østfold
Akershus og Oslo
Østfold
81
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/8WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 5ØstfoldØstfold2170
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
WOC2019 - Norgescup Jr.ØstfoldØstfold279
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 17/8WOC2019 - Spectatorrace 6ØstfoldØstfold2329
intLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/8NM PreOModum OLBuskerud33
T
champsP
NM TempOModum OLBuskerud31
T
champsT
Hemingløpet med Trimtex-cupHeming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo399
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HølondløpetIL LeikSør-Trøndelag43
locLResults
Vossagampen 2019Voss ILHordaland38
locUResults
Dølakarusell - TVERRBYGDA - FLYTTET FRA 25/8Tormod SkilagOppland0
locM
w 34Mon 19/8Klubbranking 4 Husabø og KiellandsskogenEgersund OKRogaland38
locLResults
Tue 20/8Vestfold Høstcup 1OK HortenVestfold210
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
3. sprintløp FitjarStord OrienteringHordaland14
locSResults
Nærløp, VikesåÅlgård OrienteringRogaland56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprintcup 3 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland154
locSResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
NK7 Nærløpskarusellen - Mellom - Mykje skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland44
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - Skjerbrekka/Vegglifjell sørRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud13
locMResults
O-gøy cupen - løp 3IL KollAkershus og Oslo38
locMResults
Østmarka Open 6Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo62
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
SørlandskarusellenSøgne og Songdalen OKVest-Agder53
loc
F
M
Le Tour de Glåmdal 5Odal OL - OrienteringHedmark47
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/8OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 10 - Maridalsalpene på skråIL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo164
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 10Øyestad IF allianseAust-Agder110
loc
F
MResults
Rekruttløp DæliskogenTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo0
locL
Dølakarusell - LOMSETRATormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp Langeland NordFørde ILSogn og Fjordane68
locMResults
NØK-karusell løp 3Ålen ILSør-Trøndelag40
loc
F
MResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
Thu 22/8STOK Ungdomsløp 6Melhus ILSør-Trøndelag147
regLResults
Klubbkarusell Løp 7Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locMStart times
Råtasskarusellen #7 - BrattfossIndre Østfold OKØstfold14
locMShow routes in Livelox
Grenlandskarusellen løp 10 (innlagt Klubbmesterskap for POL og Skien OK)Skien OKTelemark77
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Torsdagsløp nr 10. FjelløpRudsbygd ILOppland7
locL
Tyritreffen løp nr. 7Hadeland OLOppland-
locM
Klubbmesterskap Hedrum Olag - Sandefjord O klubbHedrum OLVestfold85
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 23/8Midt-Norsk Mesterskap SprintStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag378
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
NNM sprintIL BUL-TromsøTroms81
regSResults
Sat 24/8KM mellomdistanseIndre Østfold OKØstfold151
regMShow routes in Livelox
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap LangStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag475
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ROOTS-leirGanddal ILRogaland17
locLC
KM lang - Askerløpet med Trimtex Cup Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo626
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NNM langIL BUL-TromsøTroms102
regLResults
Trollo 50 års jubileumsløpOL TrolloVestfold169
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM Lang, Rogalandsranking #7, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland219
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM-Lang Hedmark og Oppland - MyrtrampenVang OLHedmark251
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sørlandsmesterskapet LangdistanseAust-Agder
Birkenes IL
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
118
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Odda 2-dagars 2019 (KM mellom Hordaland) (HOK-ranking 4/2019)Odda OLHordaland177
regMResults
Sun 25/8KM-Stafett Hedmark og Oppland - INDIVIDUELLE KLASSERVang OLHedmark37
regMResults
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap StafettStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag94
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sport-8 sprintstafett, KM Vestfold / TelemarkLarvik OKVestfold82
regRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og ØstfoldAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo132
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NNM StafettIL BUL-TromsøTroms22
regRMResults
KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og Østfold - Individuelt tilbudAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo108
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM Stafett individuelle klasser Rogaland, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland15
regLStart times
Midt-Norsk Mesterskap - Stafett individuelle klasserStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag9
locM
KM Stafett Rogaland, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland39
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM-Stafett Hedmark og OpplandVang OLHedmark45
champsRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Odda 2-dagars 2019 (KM lang Hordaland) (HOK-ranking 5/2019)Odda OLHordaland186
regLResults
w 35Mon 26/8Klubbløp 3 - VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland73
locMResults
NordhordlandskarusellenLindås ILHordaland24
locMResults
Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 7Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo105
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 27/8Pokalkamp 5 BergenGneist, ILHordaland229
locLResults
AB-karusell nr. 4 og OBIKs 18. poengløpBærums SkiklubAkershus og Oslo0
locL
Vestfold Høstcup 2Hedrum OLVestfold199
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap 2019Sturla, IFBuskerud76
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Indivinduelle klasser Krossberg (Voksne)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland26
locMResults
Lagkonkurranse og UngdomsstafettStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland18
locRM
NærløpHaugesund IL Orientering
Sveio OL - Orientering
Rogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - Elehovd/Vegglifjell nordRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud8
locMResults
Østmarka Open 7Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo80
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saltenkarusell 12 - HopenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland68
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsserien løp 4Halden SKØstfold121
locLResults
NØK-karusell løp 4Folldal IFSør-Trøndelag37
loc
F
MResults
Wed 28/8AAOK-karusellen løp 11IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder78
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 11 - Veivalgsløpet 2019IL GeoForm
Nydalens SK
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo123
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Foll-O-karusellen #3Ås ILAkershus og Oslo122
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Førde IL Nærløp Masdal lysløypaFørde ILSogn og Fjordane42
locLResults
Råtassløp #3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo94
locMResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 14 - Åpent klubbmesterskapRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMResults
Rekruttløp DrengsrudAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Nammo-cupen 5Lillehammer OKOppland175
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/8Råtasskarusellen #8 - RakkestadIndre Østfold OKØstfold23
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Karusell 4Ålgård OrienteringRogaland46
locMResults
Klubbmesterskap for OTO og OK HortenOK HortenVestfold71
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbranking 5 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland27
locMResults
O-karusellen Vågan 4. løp, KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland27
locLResults
SO-cup løp nr 6 - SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland50
locMResults
Grenlandskarusellen 11OK SkeidiTelemark49
locMResults
Tyritreffen løp nr. 8Hadeland OLOppland-
locM
Ungdomsløp 7Wing OKSør-Trøndelag155
locMResults
Fri 30/8
Sat 31/8Nydalten med Trimtex cupNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo529
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprintliga 7 + publikumsløp - TrondheimOL TrollelgSør-Trøndelag91
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM Lang med PWT-cupModum OLBuskerud262
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM mellomdistanseGrong ILNord-Trøndelag82
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM Lang AAOK og VAOKAust-Agder
Vegårshei IL
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
74
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
KM Langdistanse Vestfold / TelemarkSandefjord OKVestfold231
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprintliga publikumsløp (ikke brukt...)OL TrollelgSør-Trøndelag32
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
DM mellomSogndal ILSogn og Fjordane174
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Snertingdalsløpet 2019Snertingdal IF OrienteringOppland88
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor