Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

53 events were found between 08/07/2019 and 10/08/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7Sommerløp - TussvatnetBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK Sommercup, løp 3Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets64
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/7HeidalsprintenTormod Skilag
Viul Orienteringsklubb
Innlandet
Buskerud
32
locSResults
Grane sommertrening nr 3IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets18
clubL
2-mannsstafett HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland34
locM
Sommertrening 2Løten o-lagInnlandet26
clubL
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7HeidalsdiltenTormod Skilag
Viul Orienteringsklubb
Innlandet
Buskerud
75
locMResults
Sat 13/7LørdagsteknikkKristiansand OKAgder O-krets0
clubL
MyggklaskenTormod Skilag
Viul Orienteringsklubb
Innlandet
Buskerud
71
locMResults
Sun 14/7Moskusspretten - orienteringsløp på DovrefjellWing OKSør-Trøndelag149
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7KOK Sommercup, løp 4Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets85
locMResults
Wed 17/7Grane sommertrening nr 4IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets8
clubL
2-mannstafett ØlbergskogenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland26
locRM
Sommertrening 3Vang OLInnlandet36
clubL
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7SvabergsprintenFredrikstad SK
Nydalens SK
Østfold
Akershus og Oslo
104
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Jubileums treningsløp ØIF 90 årØyestad IF allianseAgder O-krets26
clubLResults
KarolinersprettenNTNUI
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag28
locLShow routes in Livelox
Sun 21/7
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7KOK Sommercup, løp 5Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets50
locMResults
Wed 24/7Grane sommertrening nr 5IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets2
clubL
2-mannsstafett ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland34
locM
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7RaphamnløpetLillehammer OKInnlandet58
locLResults
Sun 28/7FilefjellmesterskapetTyin-Filefjell OrienteringsklubbInnlandet107
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7KOK Sommercup, løp 6Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets62
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 31/7Granes sommertrening nr 6IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets8
clubL
2-mannsstafett Kalbergskogen Frøyland ILRogaland57
locL
HL-sprinttrening STOKOL TrollelgSør-Trøndelag44
clubSShow routes in Livelox
Thu 1/8Torsdagsteknikk - WC løypeKristiansand OKAgder O-krets22
clubL
Fri 2/8O-landsleir TynsetTynset IFSør-Trøndelag410
clubM
Sat 3/8O-landsleir TynsetTynset IFSør-Trøndelag410
clubM
Hovedløpet langTynset IFSør-Trøndelag351
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #6Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo83
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-løp på SolemoaViul OrienteringsklubbBuskerud20
locMResults
Sun 4/8O-landsleir TynsetTynset IFSør-Trøndelag410
clubM
SprintSøndagKristiansand OKAgder O-krets12
clubS
Hovedløpet sprintTynset IFSør-Trøndelag356
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Haralds MinneløpModum OLBuskerud112
locLResults
w 32Mon 5/8O-landsleir TynsetTynset IFSør-Trøndelag410
clubM
Treningsløp 3 SIF OrienteringSnertingdal IF OrienteringInnlandet33
clubMResults
Tue 6/8O-landsleir TynsetTynset IFSør-Trøndelag410
clubM
O-karusellHarstad OLTroms-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Saltenkarusell 9 - FestvågBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland29
locLResults
KOK Sommercup, løp 7Kristiansand OKAgder O-krets50
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
test stafettSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland2
clubRMResults
Wed 7/8O-landsleir TynsetTynset IFSør-Trøndelag410
clubM
Kretsstafetten 2019Tynset IFSør-Trøndelag78
natRSResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 8IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo161
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Granes sommertrening nr7IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets9
clubL
Raumarkarusellen løp 12 / EOL-klubbkarusell løp 6Eidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo47
locMResults
2-manns Stafett SælandsskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locM
Thu 8/8SolkystløpetLarvik OKVestfold og Telemark131
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-karusell 7, mosjonsorienteringEidskog OLInnlandet76
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
O-cup 7 Solneset skoleIL BUL-TromsøTroms-
clubM
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8Night Hawk Individual (Saturday)Lillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo30
locMCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Night Hawk Kids StjernenattLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo22
locMNResults
Norges cup PreOPorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark29
T
natP
Norgescup TempOPorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark23
T
natT
Night Hawk RelayLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo153
natRLCStart times
Morgenfrisk i Follo #7Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor