Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

110 events were found between 09/06/2019 and 11/07/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
Sun 9/6Alta 2-dagersNordreisa ILTroms45
natLResults
Sun 9/6Pinseløpet, dag 2Kongsberg OLBuskerud852
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/6ElgdiltenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark645
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/6Longyearbyen CityRace - Løp 2Svalbard TurnTroms29
locMResults
Mon 10/6Pinseløpet, dag 3Kongsberg OLBuskerud689
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 10/6Pinseløpets ungdomsstafettKongsberg OLBuskerud66
natRMShow routes in Livelox
Mon 10/6LøvsprettenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark666
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 10/6NordhordlandskarusellenIL AlvidraHordaland34
locMResults
Tue 11/6OK Skeidis klubbmesterskapOK SkeidiTelemark28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 11/68. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland13
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 11/6Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland38
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 11/6Numedalsserien - IdrettsskolenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud19
locMResults
Tue 11/6O-gøy cupen - løp 2 og RåtassløpIL KollAkershus og Oslo78
locMResults
Tue 11/6Saltenkarusell 5 - HeiaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland60
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 11/6Østmarka Open 4Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo34
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 11/6Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOKKristiansand OKVest-Agder92
loc
F
MResults
Wed 12/6AAOK-karusellen løp 8IL ImåsAust-Agder65
loc
F
MResults
Wed 12/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 6 - ComfortløpetIL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo129
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/6Dølakarusell - STRAND ved FåvangTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Wed 12/6Foll-O-karusellen #2Driv ILAkershus og Oslo97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/6Raumarkarusellen løp 8Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo32
locMResults
Wed 12/6VestMjøsa-cup 4Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Raufoss IL Orientering
Oppland72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/6HuldresprettenSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag74
locM
Thu 13/6Grenlandskarusellen 9Porsgrunn OLTelemark47
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/6Klubbmesterskap for SOK og Hedrum OLSandefjord OKVestfold86
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/6NØK-karusell løp 2Kvikne ILSør-Trøndelag31
loc
F
MResults
Thu 13/6OBIK 12Fossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Thu 13/6Klubbranking 3 EgerøyEgersund OKRogaland19
locMResults
Thu 13/6Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Thu 13/6Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Thu 13/6Førde IL Nærløp Langeland NordFørde ILSogn og Fjordane40
locMResults
Thu 13/6Sørmarkstafetten 2019Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland10
locRM
Thu 13/6STOK Ungdomsløp 5Nidarøst OKSør-Trøndelag149
locSResults
Thu 13/6Tyritreffen løp nr.6Modum OLBuskerud27
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/6Klubbmesterskap SprintØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo33
locS
Thu 13/6Klubbkarusell Løp 4Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo17
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/6Råtasskarusellen #6Indre Østfold OKØstfold4
locS
Fri 14/6Camp Stokke sprinttreningStokke ILVestfold228
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/6VeteranløpetVegårshei ILAust-Agder39
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/6MidtsommersprintenStokke ILVestfold394
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/6Varanger 2-dagers dag 1Varanger OrienteringslagFinnmark6
regM
Sat 15/6FinndultenLunderseter ILHedmark85
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/6KM MellomdistanseHarstad OLTroms58
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6JonsokløpetFossekallen ILBuskerud87
regMResults
Sun 16/6MidtsommerløpetStokke ILVestfold480
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6Varanger 2 dager`s "Postfest"Laksefjord ILFinnmark4
natM
Sun 16/6KM LangdistanseHarstad OLTroms62
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 3Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo67
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6FjelldiltenLillehammer OKOppland119
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 17/6Moro- OløpEgersund OKRogaland30
locMResults
Mon 17/6Klubbløp 2 - GrudaskogenGanddal ILRogaland69
locMResults
Mon 17/6O-karusellen Vågan 3. løp, KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland28
locLResults
Mon 17/6Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 6Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo99
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/62. sprintløpStord OrienteringHordaland23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/6Nærløp, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/6Vestfold Vårcup 10OL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold139
locSResults
Tue 18/6SørlandskarusellenOtra ILVest-Agder66
loc
F
MResults
Tue 18/6Numedalsserien - Rollag skole-kartet/Søre TraaenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud12
locMResults
Tue 18/6Saltenkarusell 6 - Heggmoen Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland50
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/6Le Tour de Glåmdal 4Lunderseter ILHedmark44
locMResults
Wed 19/6AAOK-karusellen løp 9Gjerstad ILAust-Agder70
loc
F
MResults
Wed 19/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 7IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/6Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Wed 19/6Dølakarusell - TUNEBUHAUGENTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Wed 19/6Førde IL Nærløp DjupedalenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane43
locLResults
Wed 19/6Nammo-cupen 4Oppland
Ringsaker OK
Oppland
Hedmark
105
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/6Raumarkarusellen løp 9Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locS
Thu 20/6Máze-løpetFinnmark
Troms
Finnmark
Troms
162
locM
Thu 20/6O-karusell 6, mosjonsorienteringEidskog OLHedmark73
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/6Torsdagsløp nr. 9Lillehammer OKOppland5
locL
Thu 20/6Klubbkarusell Løp 5Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo14
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/6 - Sun 23/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark4580
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/6 - Sun 23/6Midnattsolgaloppen 2019Alta OLFinnmark3083
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/6Morgenfrisk i Follo #4Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo77
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/6Oppdal 2-dagersFreidigSør-Trøndelag221
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/6Johan og Halvor løpetViul OrienteringsklubbBuskerud42
locMResults
Sun 23/6Oppdal 2-dagersFreidigSør-Trøndelag202
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/6Sommerløpet ØOKØstfold
Varteig OL
Østfold132
loc
F
MResults
Tue 25/6KOK Sommercup, løp 1Kristiansand OK
Søgne og Songdalen OK
Vest-Agder54
loc
F
MResults
Tue 25/6Saltenkarusell 7 - ValnesfjordBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland36
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 25/6Sandefjord City RaceSandefjord OKVestfold109
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/62-mannstafett Vaulen badeplassStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland25
locRM
Wed 26/6Dølakarusell - KVAMSFJELLETTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Wed 26/6Førde IL Nærløp EtterliFørde ILSogn og Fjordane53
locLResults
Wed 26/6Raumarkarusellen løp 10Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo43
locMResults
Thu 27/627.-30.jun EYOC - Grodno, HvirerusslandNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Fri 28/6Norsk o-festival - sprintHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1098
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/6Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold435
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/6Norsk o-festival - mellomHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1620
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/6Morgenfrisk i Follo #5Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo53
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/6 - Sun 30/6Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold4340
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/6Norsk o-festival lagkonkurranse 8-12Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold38
natRL
Sun 30/6Norsk o-festival - langHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1454
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 2/7Saltenkarusell 8 - Bueskytebanen / ArliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 2/7KOK Sommercup, løp 2Kristiansand OKVest-Agder66
locMResults
Wed 3/72-mannstafett - Melshei SI hyttaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland37
locRS
Wed 3/7Raumarkarusellen løp 11Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Fri 5/7VM granskingsløp lang / WOC Selection races longHalden SKØstfold260
natLResults
Fri 5/7Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint RørosRøros ILSør-Trøndelag455
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 6/76.-12.jul JWOC - Silkeborg, DanmarkNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Sat 6/76.-12.jul WMOC - Riga, LatviaNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Sat 6/7Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Mellomdistanse OsOs ILSør-Trøndelag553
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 6/7 - Sun 7/7Morokulien 2-dagersEidskog OLHedmark0
natM
Sat 6/7Eidsvoll o-lags sommerløp - Zetteli-OLEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Sun 7/7Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Dølaspretten DalsbygdaIL NansenSør-Trøndelag456
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/7VM granskingsløp mellom / WOC Selection races middleHalden SKØstfold293
natMResults
Tue 9/7Sommerløp - TussvatnetBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 9/7KOK Sommercup, løp 3Kristiansand OKVest-Agder64
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/7HeidalsprintenTormod Skilag
Viul Orienteringsklubb
Oppland
Buskerud
32
locSResults
Wed 10/72-mannsstafett HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland34
locM

Advertisements

IOF Eventor