Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

111 events were found between 09/06/2019 and 11/07/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 23Sun 9/6Alta 2-dagersNordreisa ILTroms45
natLResults
Pinseløpet, dag 2Kongsberg OLBuskerud852
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ElgdiltenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark645
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Longyearbyen CityRace - Løp 2Svalbard TurnTroms29
locMResults
w 24Mon 10/6Pinseløpet, dag 3Kongsberg OLBuskerud689
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pinseløpets ungdomsstafettKongsberg OLBuskerud66
natRMShow routes in Livelox
LøvsprettenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark666
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NordhordlandskarusellenIL AlvidraHordaland34
locMResults
Tue 11/6OK Skeidis klubbmesterskapOK SkeidiTelemark28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
8. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland13
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland38
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - IdrettsskolenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud19
locMResults
O-gøy cupen - løp 2 og RåtassløpIL KollAkershus og Oslo78
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 5 - HeiaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland60
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østmarka Open 4Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo34
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOKKristiansand OKVest-Agder92
loc
F
MResults
Wed 12/6AAOK-karusellen løp 8IL ImåsAust-Agder65
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 6 - ComfortløpetIL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo129
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dølakarusell - STRAND ved FåvangTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Foll-O-karusellen #2Driv ILAkershus og Oslo97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbløp 4Samnanger ILHordaland-
locL
Raumarkarusellen løp 8Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo32
locMResults
VestMjøsa-cup 4Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Raufoss IL Orientering
Oppland72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HuldresprettenSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag74
locM
Thu 13/6Grenlandskarusellen 9Porsgrunn OLTelemark47
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap for SOK og Hedrum OLSandefjord OKVestfold86
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NØK-karusell løp 2Kvikne ILSør-Trøndelag31
loc
F
MResults
OBIK 12Fossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Klubbranking 3 EgerøyEgersund OKRogaland19
locMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Førde IL Nærløp Langeland NordFørde ILSogn og Fjordane40
locMResults
Sørmarkstafetten 2019Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland10
locRM
STOK Ungdomsløp 5Nidarøst OKSør-Trøndelag149
locSResults
Tyritreffen løp nr.6Modum OLBuskerud27
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap SprintØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo33
locS
Klubbkarusell Løp 4Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo17
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Råtasskarusellen #6Indre Østfold OKØstfold4
locS
Fri 14/6Camp Stokke sprinttreningStokke ILVestfold228
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
VeteranløpetVegårshei ILAust-Agder39
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/6MidtsommersprintenStokke ILVestfold394
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varanger 2-dagers dag 1Varanger OrienteringslagFinnmark6
regM
FinndultenLunderseter ILHedmark85
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM MellomdistanseHarstad OLTroms58
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6JonsokløpetFossekallen ILBuskerud87
regMResults
MidtsommerløpetStokke ILVestfold480
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varanger 2 dager`s "Postfest"Laksefjord ILFinnmark4
natM
KM LangdistanseHarstad OLTroms62
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 3Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo67
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
FjelldiltenLillehammer OKOppland119
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 25Mon 17/6Moro- OløpEgersund OKRogaland30
locMResults
Klubbløp 2 - GrudaskogenGanddal ILRogaland69
locMResults
O-karusellen Vågan 3. løp, KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland28
locLResults
Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 6Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo99
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/62. sprintløpStord OrienteringHordaland23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nærløp, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vestfold Vårcup 10OL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold139
locSResults
SørlandskarusellenOtra ILVest-Agder66
loc
F
MResults
Numedalsserien - Rollag skole-kartet/Søre TraaenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud12
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 6 - Heggmoen Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland50
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Le Tour de Glåmdal 4Lunderseter ILHedmark44
locMResults
Wed 19/6AAOK-karusellen løp 9Gjerstad ILAust-Agder70
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 7IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Dølakarusell - TUNEBUHAUGENTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp DjupedalenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane43
locLResults
Nammo-cupen 4Oppland
Ringsaker OK
Oppland
Hedmark
105
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 9Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locS
Thu 20/6Máze-løpetFinnmark
Troms
Finnmark
Troms
162
locM
O-karusell 6, mosjonsorienteringEidskog OLHedmark73
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Torsdagsløp nr. 9Lillehammer OKOppland5
locL
Klubbkarusell Løp 5Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo14
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019, dag 1Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark791
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midnattsolgaloppen 2019, dag 1Alta OLFinnmark537
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019, dag 2Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark842
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midnattsolgaloppen 2019, dag 2Alta OLFinnmark543
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #4Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo77
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oppdal 2-dagersFreidigSør-Trøndelag221
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Johan og Halvor løpetViul OrienteringsklubbBuskerud42
locMResults
Sun 23/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019, dag 3Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark520
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midnattsolgaloppen 2019, dag 3Alta OLFinnmark548
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oppdal 2-dagersFreidigSør-Trøndelag202
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sommerløpet ØOKØstfold
Varteig OL
Østfold132
loc
F
MResults
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6KOK Sommercup, løp 1Kristiansand OK
Søgne og Songdalen OK
Vest-Agder54
loc
F
MResults
Saltenkarusell 7 - ValnesfjordBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland36
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sandefjord City RaceSandefjord OKVestfold109
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/62-mannstafett Vaulen badeplassStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland25
locRM
Dølakarusell - KVAMSFJELLETTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp EtterliFørde ILSogn og Fjordane53
locLResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 10Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo43
locMResults
Thu 27/627.-30.jun EYOC - Grodno, HvirerusslandNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Fri 28/6Norsk o-festival - sprintHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1099
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold435
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/6Norsk o-festival - mellomHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1621
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #5Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo53
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, mellomHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold512
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival lagkonkurranse 8-12Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold38
natRL
Sun 30/6Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, langHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold512
intLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival - langHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1457
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 27Mon 1/7
Tue 2/7Saltenkarusell 8 - Bueskytebanen / ArliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland32
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK Sommercup, løp 2Kristiansand OKVest-Agder66
locMResults
Wed 3/72-mannstafett - Melshei SI hyttaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland37
locRS
Raumarkarusellen løp 11Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7VM granskingsløp lang / WOC Selection races longHalden SKØstfold260
natLResults
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Sprint RørosRøros ILSør-Trøndelag455
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 6/76.-12.jul JWOC - Silkeborg, DanmarkNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
6.-12.jul WMOC - Riga, LatviaNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Mellomdistanse OsOs ILSør-Trøndelag553
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morokulien 2-dagers, dag 1Eidskog OLHedmark0
natM
Eidsvoll o-lags sommerløp - Zetteli-OLEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Sun 7/7Morokulien 2-dagers, dag 2Eidskog OLHedmark0
natL
Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Dølaspretten DalsbygdaIL NansenSør-Trøndelag456
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
VM granskingsløp mellom / WOC Selection races middleHalden SKØstfold293
natMResults
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7Sommerløp - TussvatnetBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland17
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KOK Sommercup, løp 3Kristiansand OKVest-Agder64
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/7HeidalsprintenTormod Skilag
Viul Orienteringsklubb
Oppland
Buskerud
32
locSResults
2-mannsstafett HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland34
locM
Thu 11/7

Advertisements

IOF Eventor