Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

147 events were found between 01/06/2019 and 30/06/2019 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 22Sat 1/6Gjø-Vard-sprintenGjø-Vard OLOppland103
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM langKirkenes IFFinnmark6
regL
KM langdistanseOK SkøynarNord-Trøndelag68
regSResults
MellembygdløpetMellembygd OLTroms47
locLResults
NC lang med innlagt JWOC-testløp + direkteklasserOs ILSør-Trøndelag330
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DrangedalsløpetDrangedal OLTelemark86
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
TradisjonsbærerenByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag122
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubb KM StafettSarpsborg OLØstfold28
regRMShow routes in Livelox
Klubb KM Individuelle klasserSarpsborg OLØstfold7
regM
KM MellomdistanseBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland47
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hamla Grand Prix (KM Ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-ranking 3/2019)Samnanger ILHordaland127
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM MellomSveio OL - OrienteringRogaland137
regMResults
Sun 2/6Gjø-Vard-løpetGjø-Vard OLOppland140
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM stafettKirkenes IF
Sandnes IL (Finnmark)
Finnmark0
regRS
KM Stafett NTOK og STOKFrol ILNord-Trøndelag40
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NC mellom med innlagt JWOC-testløp + direkteklasserOs ILSør-Trøndelag346
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SørreisaløpetSørreisa OLTroms50
locM
Flex-O-løpTrøsken ILØstfold56
loc
F
MResults
Huldersprinten m/Trimtex-cupFet OLAkershus og Oslo481
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM UltralangBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland43
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KompisstafettenSamnanger ILHordaland26
regRMResults
RogalandsrankingløpVindafjord OrienteringslagRogaland118
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 3/6Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 5Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo105
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 4/6AB-KarusellTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo0
locLShow routes in Livelox
Le Tour de Glåmdal 3Grue ILHedmark46
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
7. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland25
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pokalkamp 4 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland176
locLResults
Vestfold Vårcup 9Sandefjord OKVestfold223
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland118
locMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
NK 5 - NærløpkarusellenHaugesund IL Orientering
Kopervik IL
Rogaland25
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - Rollag skole-kartetRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud11
locMResults
SørlandskarusellenTorridal ILVest-Agder94
loc
F
MResults
Østmarka Open 3Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo56
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 5IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 7Hisøy OKAust-Agder94
loc
F
LResults
VagleskogstafettenGanddal ILRogaland5
locRMResults
Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland19
locM
O-karusellen Vågan 2. løp, KabelvågKabelvåg O-lagNordland31
locLResults
Dølakarusell - SORPEROA sprintTormod SkilagOppland0
locS
Raumarkarusellen løp 7Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunnfjordorienteringa 2019Førde ILSogn og Fjordane68
reg
F
MResults
Rekruttløp på HvalstrandAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Foll-O-karusellen #1Måren OKAkershus og Oslo109
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nammo-Cup 3OL Toten-TrollOppland104
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østfoldsprinten finaleIndre Østfold OKØstfold92
locSResults
Thu 6/6STOK Ungdomsløp 4OL TrollelgSør-Trøndelag140
locLResults
O-karusell 5Eidskog OLHedmark21
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tyritreffen løp nr.5Modum OLBuskerud39
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Grenlandskarusellen 8OK SkeidiTelemark58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Torsdagsløp nr 7 Lillehammer OKOppland28
locMResults
Råtasskarusellen #5Indre Østfold OKØstfold4
locS
Fri 7/67.-11.jun Worldcup 1 - Helsiki, FinlandNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Lyse nattenSvalbard TurnTroms15
locSNResults
Sat 8/6Pinseløpet, dag 1Kongsberg OLBuskerud902
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PinsesprintenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark554
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Alta 2-dagersNordreisa ILTroms47
natSResults
Longyearbyen CityRace - Løp 1Svalbard TurnTroms20
locMResults
Sun 9/6Alta 2-dagersNordreisa ILTroms45
natLResults
Pinseløpet, dag 2Kongsberg OLBuskerud852
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ElgdiltenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark645
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Longyearbyen CityRace - Løp 2Svalbard TurnTroms29
locMResults
w 24Mon 10/6Pinseløpet, dag 3Kongsberg OLBuskerud689
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pinseløpets ungdomsstafettKongsberg OLBuskerud66
natRMShow routes in Livelox
LøvsprettenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Hedmark666
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NordhordlandskarusellenIL AlvidraHordaland34
locMResults
Tue 11/6OK Skeidis klubbmesterskapOK SkeidiTelemark28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
8. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland13
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland38
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - IdrettsskolenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud19
locMResults
O-gøy cupen - løp 2 og RåtassløpIL KollAkershus og Oslo78
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 5 - HeiaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland60
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østmarka Open 4Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo34
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOKKristiansand OKVest-Agder92
loc
F
MResults
Wed 12/6AAOK-karusellen løp 8IL ImåsAust-Agder65
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 6 - ComfortløpetIL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo129
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dølakarusell - STRAND ved FåvangTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Foll-O-karusellen #2Driv ILAkershus og Oslo97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 8Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo32
locMResults
VestMjøsa-cup 4Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Raufoss IL Orientering
Oppland72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HuldresprettenSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag74
locM
Thu 13/6Grenlandskarusellen 9Porsgrunn OLTelemark47
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NØK-karusell løp 2Kvikne ILSør-Trøndelag31
loc
F
MResults
OBIK 12Fossum IFAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Klubbranking 3 EgerøyEgersund OKRogaland19
locMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Førde IL Nærløp Langeland NordFørde ILSogn og Fjordane40
locMResults
Sørmarkstafetten 2019Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland10
locRM
STOK Ungdomsløp 5Nidarøst OKSør-Trøndelag149
locSResults
Tyritreffen løp nr.6Modum OLBuskerud27
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap SprintØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo33
locS
Råtasskarusellen #6Indre Østfold OKØstfold4
locS
Fri 14/6VeteranløpetVegårshei ILAust-Agder39
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/6MidtsommersprintenStokke ILVestfold394
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varanger 2-dagers dag 1Varanger OrienteringslagFinnmark6
regM
FinndultenLunderseter ILHedmark85
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM MellomdistanseHarstad OLTroms58
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/6JonsokløpetFossekallen ILBuskerud87
regMResults
MidtsommerløpetStokke ILVestfold480
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Varanger 2 dager`s "Postfest"Laksefjord ILFinnmark4
natM
KM LangdistanseHarstad OLTroms62
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 3Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo67
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
FjelldiltenLillehammer OKOppland119
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 25Mon 17/6Moro- OløpEgersund OKRogaland30
locMResults
Klubbløp 2 - GrudaskogenGanddal ILRogaland69
locMResults
O-karusellen Vågan 3. løp, KabelvågmarkaKabelvåg O-lagNordland28
locLResults
Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 6Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo99
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/62. sprintløpStord OrienteringHordaland23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nærløp, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vestfold Vårcup 10OL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold139
locSResults
SørlandskarusellenOtra ILVest-Agder66
loc
F
MResults
Numedalsserien - Rollag skole-kartet/Søre TraaenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud12
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 6 - Heggmoen Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland50
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Le Tour de Glåmdal 4Lunderseter ILHedmark44
locMResults
Wed 19/6AAOK-karusellen løp 9Gjerstad ILAust-Agder70
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 7IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenFet OL
OK Øst
Akershus og Oslo0
locM
Dølakarusell - TUNEBUHAUGENTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp DjupedalenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane43
locLResults
Nammo-cupen 4Oppland
Ringsaker OK
Oppland
Hedmark
105
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 9Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo0
locS
Thu 20/6Máze-løpetFinnmark
Troms
Finnmark
Troms
162
locM
O-karusell 6, mosjonsorienteringEidskog OLHedmark73
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Torsdagsløp nr. 9Lillehammer OKOppland5
locL
Fri 21/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019, dag 1Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark791
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midnattsolgaloppen 2019, dag 1Alta OLFinnmark537
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019, dag 2Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark842
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midnattsolgaloppen 2019, dag 2Alta OLFinnmark543
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #4Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo77
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oppdal 2-dagersFreidigSør-Trøndelag221
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Johan og Halvor løpetViul OrienteringsklubbBuskerud42
locMResults
Sun 23/6Sørlandsgaloppen 2019, dag 3Porsgrunn OL
Skien OK
Telemark520
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midnattsolgaloppen 2019, dag 3Alta OLFinnmark548
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oppdal 2-dagersFreidigSør-Trøndelag202
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sommerløpet ØOKØstfold
Varteig OL
Østfold132
loc
F
MResults
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6KOK Sommercup, løp 1Kristiansand OK
Søgne og Songdalen OK
Vest-Agder54
loc
F
MResults
Saltenkarusell 7 - ValnesfjordBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland36
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sandefjord City RaceSandefjord OKVestfold109
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/62-mannstafett Vaulen badeplassStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland25
locRM
Dølakarusell - KVAMSFJELLETTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp EtterliFørde ILSogn og Fjordane53
locLResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 10Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo43
locMResults
Thu 27/627.-30.jun EYOC - Grodno, HvirerusslandNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Fri 28/6Norsk o-festival - sprintHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1098
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold435
intSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/6Norsk o-festival - mellomHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1620
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #5Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo53
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, mellomHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold512
intMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival lagkonkurranse 8-12Hedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold38
natRL
Sun 30/6Norsk o-festival - mellom + lang elite og D/H 15 og 16, langHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold512
intLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Norsk o-festival - langHedrum OL
Lardal OL
Larvik OK
Vestfold1454
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor