Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

222 events were found between 12/05/2019 and 14/06/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 19Sun 12/5Trondheim OpenBjugn IL
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag117
regMResults
NM ultralangBjugn IL
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag178
champsUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM sprint - RingsakersprintenRingsaker OKInnlandet164
regSResults
Knut Valstads minneløpOppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo689
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsløp RR5 - GanddalsløpetGanddal ILRogaland147
regUResults
VårløpetPorsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark234
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Balsfjord DobbelStorsteinnes ILTroms1
loc
F
S
HOK-ranking 2/2019Bergens TFHordaland154
regLResults
w 20Mon 13/5WOD Verdens OirienteringsdagFossekallen ILBuskerud0
locS
NordhordlandskarusellenEikanger ILHordaland43
locSResults
Råtassløp 1Heming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo88
locMResults
Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 2Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo99
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 14/5Nærløpskarusellen - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland47
locMResults
O-karusellen Vågan 1.løp, KabelvågKabelvåg O-lagNordland32
locMResults
Ungdomsstafett og LagstafettGanddal ILRogaland22
locRM
P4 OBIK / AB løp 1Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo69
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
1. sprintløp Stord OrienteringHordaland28
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vestfold Vårcup 6Andebu ILVestfold og Telemark233
locMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Ivar-O-løpet / KM sprintTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo376
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
NK3Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland36
locLResults
Saltenkarusell 2 - StraumøyaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland52
locLResults
Ungdomsserien løp 2Gimle IFØstfold130
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KSO Vår 3Kristiansand OK
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Sør
Agder O-krets108
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/5OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 2 (Verdens O-dag)IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo0
locMShow routes in Livelox
AAOK-karusellen løp 4Vegårshei ILAgder O-krets93
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dølakarusell - SORPEROATormod SkilagInnlandet0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana VieåsenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane79
locSResults
O-karusell 1, sprint - Verdens O-dagVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag142
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 4 - World Orienteering DayRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo70
locMResults
Torsdagsløp nr. 4 på en onsdag - Verdens O-dagRudsbygd ILInnlandet3
locM
Vestmjøsacup 1 / Sprintcup 4Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet88
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Verdens orienteringsdag (WOD) - Park-O-SprintÅs-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo61
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 16/5 Verdens Orienterings Dag (WOD) - Klubbranking 1 Lagård Egersund OKRogaland41
locSResults
WOD i SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland0
locM
Grenlandskarusellen løp 6Skien OKVestfold og Telemark46
locLResults
Råtasskarusellen #3Indre Østfold OKØstfold0
locM
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5Morgenfrisk i Follo #2Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
FreidigstafettenFreidigSør-Trøndelag53
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
RekruttleirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland19
locL
KM Sprint Telemark og VestfoldNotodden OLVestfold og Telemark269
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsløp RR6 - Mellom VigreskogenGanddal ILRogaland153
regMResults
Vestbygda-eventyretOL Vallset/StangeInnlandet45
loc
F
M
Vårløpet Skibotn mellomdistanseTromsTroms47
locMResults
Sun 19/5KM mellom Buskerud / Drammensløpet / WODSturla, IFBuskerud339
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM mellom Telemark og VestfoldBø OLVestfold og Telemark249
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM sprint NTOK og STOKVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag160
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Vårløpet Skibotn langdistanseTromsTroms35
locLResults
FossumløpetFossum IFAkershus og Oslo349
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ranking Langdistanse i BrekkeheiaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland182
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM stafett HordalandFana ILHordaland43
regRMResults
Individuelle klasser under KM stafett (WOD)Fana ILHordaland7
regM
Verdens o-dag NærosetRingsaker OKInnlandet84
loc
F
MResults
w 21Mon 20/5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 3Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo111
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
NØK-Karusell 1 Røros ILSør-Trøndelag0
loc
F
M
Tue 21/55. RankingløpOnarheim IL
Stord Orientering
Hordaland35
locLResults
Pokalkamp 3 BergenBergens TFHordaland225
locMResults
Vestfold Vårcup 7Botne SKVestfold og Telemark156
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp StorhaugStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland151
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
NK4 Nærløpskarusellen - Sprint - Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland36
loc
F
SShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saltenkarusell 3 - Høglia / MørkvedBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland78
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KSO Vår 4Kristiansand OK
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Sør
Agder O-krets99
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østmarka Open 1Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo55
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
5ern sprintstafettLierbygda OLBuskerud21
locRSResults
le Tour de Glåmdal nr 2 / O-karusell nr 4Eidskog OLInnlandet69
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5Skolemesterskap Bærum 2019Tyrving ILAkershus og Oslo1044
locSResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 5IF TraumaAgder O-krets109
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 3IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo178
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Rekruttløp på KalvøyaTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Dølakarusell - ØVRE VINSTRATormod SkilagInnlandet0
locM
Førde IL Nærløp SundsdalenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane58
locLResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 5 - Drømmemila (delvis innendørs)Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo100
locSResults
Sprintcup finale / Torsdagsløp nr 5Lillehammer OKInnlandet41
locSResults
Vestmjøsacup 2Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Innlandet61
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østfoldsprinten - 3Fredrikstad SKØstfold123
locSResults
Thu 23/5Treningsløp RundevollEgersund OKRogaland29
locMResults
Karusell 2Ålgård OrienteringRogaland41
locMResults
Grenlandskarusellen løp 7IL HaukenVestfold og Telemark59
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NØK-karusell løp 1IL NansenSør-Trøndelag61
loc
F
MResults
Tyritreffen løp nr 4Ringerike OLBuskerud37
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomsløp 2 SkogskareneSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag167
locMResults
Råtasskarusell #4 - Klubbmesterskap SprintIndre Østfold OKØstfold13
locS
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5Byastafetten Steinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag21
regRMResults
Byastafetten, individuelle klasserSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag20
locMResults
NM Sprint FinalerNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo159
champsSResults
NM sprint KvalifiseringNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo273
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #3Nordre Follo OrienteringAkershus og Oslo82
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Rekrutten 2019IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets13
locM
NM sprint PublikumsløpNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo126
locSResults
Sun 26/5GlåmdalsløpetGrue ILInnlandet87
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM sprint stafettNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo60
champsRSResults
KM SprintBardu ILTroms36
regSResults
Langesund City RaceOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark119
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 2Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo52
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM mellomdistanseMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag229
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Erik Balchens MinneløpOddersjaa SSKAgder O-krets64
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
EmblemsprintenEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal44
reg
F
SShow routes in LiveloxResults
SilsandløpetOK SilsandTroms45
locMResults
w 22Mon 27/5Klubbranking 2 Fotland/TengsEgersund OKRogaland39
locMResults
Klubbløp 1 - NeseskogenGanddal ILRogaland58
locMResults
NordhordlandskarusellenManger ILHordaland13
locMResults
Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 4Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo125
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 28/5P9 OBIK / AB løp 2Haslum ILAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Vestfold Vårcup 8Sande SportsklubbVestfold og Telemark137
locMResults
6. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland31
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Klubbkarusell 4 - SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland35
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - Numedal videregående skoleRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud18
locMResults
O-gøy cupen - løp 1IL KollAkershus og Oslo39
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 4 - BestemorengaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland64
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østmarka Open 2Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo53
loc
F
MResults
Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland147
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SørlandskarusellenMarnardal ILAgder O-krets52
loc
F
MResults
Ungdomsserien løp 3Indre Østfold OKØstfold105
locLResults
Wed 29/5RotekoppenBreimsbygda ILSogn og Fjordane18
regM
STOK Ungdomsløp nr 3FreidigSør-Trøndelag224
locLResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 6IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAgder O-krets96
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo140
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dølakarusell - FRYATormod SkilagInnlandet0
locM
Raumarkarusellen løp 6Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo65
locMResults
Vestmjøsa cup 3OL Toten-TrollInnlandet61
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 30/5EikerløpetEiker OLBuskerud713
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mossemesterskapet langdistanseOK MossØstfold63
locL
KlubbmesterskapLillehammer OKInnlandet54
locMResults
NØK karusell løp 4Folldal IFSør-Trøndelag5
loc
F
M
Fri 31/5 NC-sprint junior med innlagt JWOC testløp Røros ILSør-Trøndelag180
natSResults
Sat 1/6Gjø-Vard-sprintenGjø-Vard OLInnlandet103
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM langKirkenes IFFinnmark6
regL
KM langdistanseOK SkøynarNord-Trøndelag68
regSResults
MellembygdløpetMellembygd OLTroms47
locLResults
NC lang med innlagt JWOC-testløp + direkteklasserOs ILSør-Trøndelag330
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
DrangedalsløpetDrangedal OLVestfold og Telemark86
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
TradisjonsbærerenByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag122
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubb KM StafettSarpsborg OLØstfold28
regRMShow routes in Livelox
Klubb KM Individuelle klasserSarpsborg OLØstfold7
regM
KM MellomdistanseBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland47
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Hamla Grand Prix (KM Ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-ranking 3/2019)Samnanger ILHordaland127
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM MellomSveio OL - OrienteringRogaland137
regMResults
Sun 2/6Gjø-Vard-løpetGjø-Vard OLInnlandet140
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM stafettKirkenes IF
Sandnes IL (Finnmark)
Finnmark0
regRS
KM Stafett NTOK og STOKFrol ILNord-Trøndelag40
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NC mellom med innlagt JWOC-testløp + direkteklasserOs ILSør-Trøndelag346
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SørreisaløpetSørreisa OLTroms50
locM
Flex-O-løpTrøsken ILØstfold56
loc
F
MResults
Huldersprinten m/Trimtex-cupFet OLAkershus og Oslo481
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM UltralangBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland43
regUShow routes in LiveloxResults
KompisstafettenSamnanger ILHordaland26
regRMResults
RogalandsrankingløpVindafjord OrienteringslagRogaland118
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 3/6Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 5Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo105
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 4/6AB-KarusellTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo0
locLShow routes in Livelox
Le Tour de Glåmdal 3Grue ILInnlandet46
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
7. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland25
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pokalkamp 4 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland176
locLResults
Vestfold Vårcup 9Sandefjord OKVestfold og Telemark223
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland118
locMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
NK 5 - NærløpkarusellenHaugesund IL Orientering
Kopervik IL
Rogaland25
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - Rollag skole-kartetRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud11
locMResults
SørlandskarusellenTorridal ILAgder O-krets94
loc
F
MResults
Østmarka Open 3Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo56
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 5IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 7Hisøy OKAgder O-krets94
loc
F
LResults
VagleskogstafettenGanddal ILRogaland5
locRMResults
Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland19
locM
O-karusellen Vågan 2. løp, KabelvågKabelvåg O-lagNordland31
locLResults
Dølakarusell - SORPEROA sprintTormod SkilagInnlandet0
locS
Raumarkarusellen løp 7Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sunnfjordorienteringa 2019Førde ILSogn og Fjordane68
reg
F
MResults
Rekruttløp på HvalstrandAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Foll-O-karusellen #1Måren OKAkershus og Oslo109
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nammo-Cup 3OL Toten-TrollInnlandet104
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østfoldsprinten finaleIndre Østfold OKØstfold92
locSResults
Thu 6/6STOK Ungdomsløp 4OL TrollelgSør-Trøndelag140
locLResults
O-karusell 5Eidskog OLInnlandet21
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tyritreffen løp nr.5Modum OLBuskerud39
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Grenlandskarusellen 8OK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Torsdagsløp nr 7 Lillehammer OKInnlandet28
locMResults
Råtasskarusellen #5Indre Østfold OKØstfold4
locS
Fri 7/67.-11.jun Worldcup 1 - Helsiki, FinlandNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Lyse nattenSvalbard TurnTroms15
locSNResults
Sat 8/6Pinseløpet, dag 1Kongsberg OLBuskerud902
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PinsesprintenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Innlandet554
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Alta 2-dagersNordreisa ILTroms47
natSResults
Longyearbyen CityRace - Løp 1Svalbard TurnTroms20
locMResults
Sun 9/6Alta 2-dagersNordreisa ILTroms45
natLResults
Pinseløpet, dag 2Kongsberg OLBuskerud852
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
ElgdiltenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Innlandet645
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Longyearbyen CityRace - Løp 2Svalbard TurnTroms29
locMResults
w 24Mon 10/6Pinseløpet, dag 3Kongsberg OLBuskerud689
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pinseløpets ungdomsstafettKongsberg OLBuskerud66
natRMShow routes in Livelox
LøvsprettenHamar OK
Løten o-lag
Innlandet666
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
NordhordlandskarusellenIL AlvidraHordaland34
locMResults
Tue 11/6OK Skeidis klubbmesterskapOK SkeidiVestfold og Telemark28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
8. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland13
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland38
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Numedalsserien - IdrettsskolenRollag og Veggli ILBuskerud19
locMResults
O-gøy cupen - løp 2 og RåtassløpIL KollAkershus og Oslo78
locMResults
Saltenkarusell 5 - HeiaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland60
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Østmarka Open 4Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo34
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sørlandskarusellen og klubbmesterskap for KOKKristiansand OKAgder O-krets92
loc
F
MResults
Wed 12/6AAOK-karusellen løp 8IL ImåsAgder O-krets65
loc
F
MResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 6 - ComfortløpetIL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo129
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Dølakarusell - STRAND ved FåvangTormod SkilagInnlandet0
locM
Foll-O-karusellen #2Driv ILAkershus og Oslo97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 8Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo32
locMResults
VestMjøsa-cup 4Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Raufoss IL Orientering
Innlandet72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
HuldresprettenSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag74
locM
Thu 13/6Grenlandskarusellen 9Porsgrunn OLVestfold og Telemark47
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Nammo-cup 2Innlandet
Snertingdal IF Orientering
Innlandet15
locM
NØK-karusell løp 2Kvikne ILSør-Trøndelag31
loc
F
MResults
OBIK 12Fossum IFAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Klubbranking 3 EgerøyEgersund OKRogaland19
locMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Førde IL Nærløp Langeland NordFørde ILSogn og Fjordane40
locMResults
Sørmarkstafetten 2019Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland10
locRM
STOK Ungdomsløp 5Nidarøst OKSør-Trøndelag149
locSResults
Tyritreffen løp nr.6Modum OLBuskerud27
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbmesterskap SprintØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo33
locS
Råtasskarusellen #6Indre Østfold OKØstfold4
locS
Fri 14/6VeteranløpetVegårshei ILAgder O-krets39
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor