Norsk Orientering

Terminliste

132 arrangement treff mellom 01.05.2019 og 21.05.2019

Dato Konkurranse Arrangør Krets
Påm.
G
Kat
F
KT
D
L
PF
u 18ons. 1.51.mai løpet StongelandseidetOK SilsandTroms-
nærM
KM SprintRøyken OLBuskerud25
kretsS
28.4*
Lierbygda TempO Dobbel, tempO 1Lierbygda OLBuskerud10
Pre
nasjL
25.4*
Lierbygda TempO Dobbel, tempO 2Lierbygda OLBuskerud10
Pre
nasjL
25.4*
NØK Sprintcup løp 2Vingelen ILHedmark-
nærS
29.4
Kvist-KvasetÅs ILAkershus og Oslo11
nasjSM
26.4
Kvist-Kvaset DH 9-12 individuelt fellesstartløpÅs ILAkershus og Oslo13
nærM
26.4
BlåveisløpetFrol ILNord-Trøndelag21
kretsM
26.4
Skien City RaceSkien OKTelemark23
kretsL
26.4
Sprint-Cup løp 3Løten o-lagHedmark6
nærS
30.4
Felles kretslagssamling VAOK - AAOKAust-Agder
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
5
treningL
29.4*
Tyritreffen (karusell)Fossekallen ILBuskerud-
nærM
Førde IL Nærløp SoleideFørde ILSogn og Fjordane3
nærM
1.5*
tor. 2.5Grenlandskarusellen 4OK SkeidiTelemark4
nærM
1.5
TA-Sprint 4OK SkøynarNord-Trøndelag4
kretsS
30.4*
SprintcupfinaleByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag-
nærS
fre. 3.5
lør. 4.5KM SprintGimle IFØstfold-
kretsS
SkjærgårdsløpeneOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold29
kretsM
30.4
VårløpetKolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo44
kretsL
30.4
World Cup granskingsløp mellomRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo51
intM
29.4
KM sprintHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland13
kretsS
1.5
KM Mellom AAOK & VAOK / SørløpAust-Agder
OK Sør
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
7
kretsM
2.5*
KM sprintstaffettHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland4
kretsSS
3.5*
NØK Sprintcup løp 3, finale Tynset Tynset IFHedmark0
nærS
2.5*
søn. 5.5VårløpetStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag15
kretsL
29.4
World Cup granskingsløp langRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo43
intL
29.4
Romeriksløpet 2019Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo44
kretsM
29.4
KM Sprint AAOK og VAOKOK SørVest-Agder7
kretsS
2.5*
SkjærgårdsløpeneOL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold27
kretsL
30.4
KM sprint HordalandVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
kretsS
1.5*
KM sprintstafett HordalandVaregg FleridrettHordaland-
kretsSS
1.5*
u 19man. 6.5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 1Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo3
nær
F
M
6.5*
tir. 7.5Oslo City Cup finaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo61
nærS
3.5
Pokalkamp 2 BergenÅrstad ILHordaland8
nærL
6.5*
Røyken Cup 4Røyken OLBuskerud-
treningM
Sprintliga løp 3 - formiddagLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo13
nasjS
1.5
Sprintliga løp 4 - rerun ettermiddagLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo12
nasjS
1.5
4. rankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland1
nærL
7.5*
TreningsløpBirkenes ILVest-Agder-
treningM
Vestfold Vårcup 5OL TrolloVestfold33
nærS
5.5*
Klubbkarusell 3 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland2
nær
F
M
7.5*
le Tour de Glåmdal #1 2019Brandval/Kongsvinger OKHedmark-
nærS
6.5
Saltenkarusell 1 - TuristhyttaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland1
nærL
6.5*
Treningsløp SBOStjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag-
treningL
KSO Vår 2Kristiansand OK
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Sør
Vest-Agder5
nærS
6.5*
ons. 8.5Østfoldsprinten Løp2Sarpsborg OLØstfold-
nærS
Rankingløp 1Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo-
nærM
AAOK-karusellen løp 3IL ExpressAust-Agder-
nær
F
S
7.5
Førde IL Nærløp Bulingstjørna HolsenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane-
nærM
Nammo-cupen 2Hamar OKHedmark5
nærS
6.5*
Raumarkarusellen løp 3Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
nærM
TreningsløpSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag-
treningM
Treningsløp Folkestad barnehageBø OLTelemark-
treningM
tor. 9.5TA-Sprint 5, finaleSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag-
kretsS
Karusell 1Ålgård OrienteringRogaland5
nærM
9.4*
SO-cup nr 2Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland1
nærM
9.5*
Grenlandskarusellen 5Porsgrunn OLTelemark4
nærL
8.5
Rekruttløp 2 MyråsenIL ImåsAust-Agder0
treningS
9.5*
STOK Ungdomsløp 1Malvik ILSør-Trøndelag-
nærS
Prolog Østmarka OpenØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo3
nær
F
M
9.5*
fre. 10.5
lør. 11.515-stafetten Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo0
kretsSL
6.5
KM MellomdistanseKårvåg ILMøre og Romsdal-
kretsM
Sprint, Rogalandsranking #4, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
kretsS
VårsleppetBjugn IL
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag11
kretsM
5.5
Norgescup mellomBjugn IL
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag62
nasjM
5.5
Kjose IL - 100 år jubileumsløpKjose ILVestfold3
nærM
7.5
KM mellom / VåronnløpetHedmark
OL Toten-Troll
Oppland
Hedmark
Oppland
2
nasjM
7.5
søn. 12.5EldestafettenMolde og Omegn IFMøre og Romsdal-
kretsSS
HOK-ranking 2/2019Bergens TFHordaland-
kretsL
Knut Valstads minneløpOppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo29
kretsL
6.5
Kretsløp RR5 - GanddalsløpetGanddal ILRogaland-
kretsU
Trondheim OpenBjugn IL
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag13
kretsM
5.5
NM ultralangBjugn IL
Wing OK
Sør-Trøndelag58
mestU
5.5
Balsfjord dobbel - Løp 1Storsteinnes ILTroms-
nærS
KM sprint - RingsakersprintenRingsaker OKHedmark3
kretsS
7.5
VårløpetPorsgrunn OLTelemark11
kretsM
7.5
Balsfjord DobbelStorsteinnes ILTroms-
nær
F
S
8.5*
Balsfjord dobbel - Løp 2Storsteinnes ILTroms-
nærS
u 20man. 13.5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 2Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo1
nær
F
M
13.5*
tir. 14.5Nærløpskarusellen - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland1
nærM
13.5
Røyken Cup 5Røyken OLBuskerud-
treningM
Sport8serien løp 2Gimle IFØstfold-
nærM
Ungdomsstafett og LagstafettGanddal ILRogaland-
nærSM
1. sprintløp Stord OrienteringHordaland1
nærS
14.5*
TreningsløpBirkenes ILVest-Agder-
treningM
Vestfold Vårcup 6Andebu ILVestfold30
nærM
12.5*
Ivar-O-løpet / KM sprintTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo11
nasjS
7.5
NK3Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland-
nærL
O-karusellen Vågan 1.løp, KabelvågKabelvåg O-lagNordland0
treningM
14.5*
Saltenkarusell 2 - StraumøyaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland1
nærL
13.5*
Stjørdalskarusell 2019 - Løp 1Stjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag-
treningM
KSO Vår 3Kristiansand OK
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Sør
Vest-Agder4
nærS
13.5*
Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 1Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo-
treningL
ons. 15.5AAOK-karusellen løp 4Vegårshei ILAust-Agder0
nær
F
L
14.5*
Førde IL Nærløp Ballbana VieåsenFørde ILSogn og Fjordane-
nærS
O-karusell 1, sprintVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag-
treningS
O-Sjuer 2Frol ILNord-Trøndelag-
treningL
Pre-o-trening 1 - Myrdammen/NordbyNedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag
Østmarka OK
Akershus og Oslo-
Pre
treningM
TreningsløpSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag-
treningM
Vestmjøsa-cup 1Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Oppland-
nærS
13.5*
Treningsløp TelemarkshallenBø OLTelemark-
treningM
tor. 16.5Grenlandskarusellen løp 6Skien OKTelemark5
nærL
15.5
Rekruttløp 3 MyråsenIL ImåsAust-Agder0
treningS
16.5*
fre. 17.5
lør. 18.5FreidigstafettenFreidigSør-Trøndelag-
kretsSM
KM Sprint Telemark og VestfoldNotodden OLTelemark9
kretsS
13.5
Kretsløp RR6 - Mellom VigreskogenGanddal ILRogaland-
kretsM
Pre-O helg i HedmarkLøten o-lagHedmark13
Pre
nasjP
13.5
Vårløpet SkibotnTromsTroms-
nærM
Morgenfrisk i Follo #2Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo0
nærM
17.5
Vestbygda-eventyretOL Vallset/StangeHedmark-
nær
F
M
17.5*
søn. 19.5Individuelle klasser under KM stafettFana ILHordaland-
kretsM
KM mellom Buskerud / DrammensløpetSturla, IFBuskerud8
kretsM
14.5
KM mellom Telemark og VestfoldBø OLTelemark8
kretsM
14.5
KM stafett HordalandFana ILHordaland-
kretsSM
Ranking Langdistanse i BrekkeheiaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
kretsL
Skibotn langdistanseTromsTroms-
nærL
KM sprint NTOK og STOKVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag11
kretsS
15.5
Pre-o helg i HedmarkRingsaker OKHedmark12
Pre
nasjP
13.5
FossumløpetFossum IFAkershus og Oslo7
nasjL
13.5
Verdens o-dag NærosetRingsaker OKHedmark0
nær
F
M
18.5*
u 21man. 20.5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 3Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo1
nær
F
M
20.5*
tir. 21.5Pokalkamp 3 BergenBergens TFHordaland-
nærL
20.5*
Røyken Cup 6Røyken OLBuskerud-
treningM
5. RankingløpStord OrienteringHordaland1
nærL
21.5*
TreningsløpBirkenes ILVest-Agder-
treningM
Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp StorhaugStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland0
nærM
21.5*
Vestfold Vårcup 7Botne SKVestfold26
nærS
19.5*
NK4 Nærløpskarusellen - Sprint - Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
nær
F
S
20.5*
Saltenkarusell 3 - Høglia / MørkvedBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland1
nærL
20.5*
Stjørdalskarusell 2019 - Løp 2Stjørdals-Blink OrienteringNord-Trøndelag-
treningS
KSO Vår 4Kristiansand OK
Oddersjaa SSK
OK Sør
Vest-Agder3
nærS
20.5*
Østmarka Open 1Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo1
nær
F
L
21.5*
5'ern sprintstafettLierbygda OLBuskerud-
nærSS

Annonser

IOF Eventor