Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

179 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Akershus og Oslo, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1Sport8 Ås ny Night & Fog Cup #4Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo78
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6Ås-NMBU Orientering
OK Moss
Akershus og Oslo
Østfold
67
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 13/2
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3
Thu 7/3
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3
Sun 10/3
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7Ås-NMBU Orientering
Måren OK
Akershus og Oslo30
locMN
Wed 13/3
Thu 14/3
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3
Sun 17/3
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3
Thu 21/3Gate-O løp #6 / Asker ABC løp #1Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo114
locSCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3Gromløpet 2019 – Kick off OsloLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo586
reg
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup #7Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/3
Sun 31/3
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr 1Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo681
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4
Sun 7/4Morgenfrisk i Follo - PrologKolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo42
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 15Mon 8/4
Tue 9/4Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr. 2Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo665
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 10/4Raumarkarusellen løp 1Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo68
locSResults
Sport8 Ås by Night & Fog Cup FinaleÅs-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 11/4
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4
Sun 14/4
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4
Tue 23/4Oslo City Cup 2019, løp 3Bækkelagets SKAkershus og Oslo605
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/4Raumarkarusellen løp 2Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo50
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Park-O løp 1Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo0
loc
F
S
Thu 25/4
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4Morgenfrisk i Follo #1Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/4
w 18Mon 29/4
Tue 30/4Oslo City Cup 2019, løp nr. 4Heming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo649
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/5Kvist-Kvaset DH 9-12 individuelt fellesstartløpÅs ILAkershus og Oslo98
locMResults
Kvist-KvasetÅs ILAkershus og Oslo102
natRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 2/5
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5VårløpetKolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo491
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
World Cup granskingsløp mellomRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo159
intMResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Sun 5/5World Cup granskingsløp langRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo116
intLResults
Romeriksløpet 2019Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo509
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 19Mon 6/5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 1Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo81
loc
F
MResults
Tue 7/5Sprintliga løp 3 - formiddagLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo40
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprintliga løp 4 - rerun ettermiddagLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo34
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oslo City Cup finaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo494
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/5OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 1IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo129
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 3Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo82
locMResults
Rekruttløp HagabråtenFossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Thu 9/5Prolog Østmarka OpenØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo26
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/515-stafetten Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo30
regRLShow routes in Livelox
Sun 12/5Knut Valstads minneløpOppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo689
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 20Mon 13/5Råtassløp 1Heming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo88
locMResults
Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 2Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo99
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 14/5P4 OBIK / AB løp 1Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo69
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Ivar-O-løpet / KM sprintTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo376
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbkarusell Løp 1Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo21
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/5OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 2 (Verdens O-dag)IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo0
locMShow routes in Livelox
Raumarkarusellen løp 4 - World Orienteering DayRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo70
locMResults
Verdens orienteringsdag (WOD) - Park-O-SprintÅs-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo61
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 16/5
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5Morgenfrisk i Follo #2Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5FossumløpetFossum IFAkershus og Oslo349
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 20/5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 3Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo111
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 21/5Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Østmarka Open 1Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo55
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5Skolemesterskap Bærum 2019Tyrving ILAkershus og Oslo1044
locSResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 3IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo178
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Rekruttløp på KalvøyaTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Raumarkarusellen løp 5 - Drømmemila (delvis innendørs)Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo100
locSResults
Thu 23/5
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5NM Sprint FinalerNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo159
champsSResults
NM sprint KvalifiseringNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo273
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Morgenfrisk i Follo #3Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo82
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM sprint PublikumsløpNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo126
locSResults
Sun 26/5NM sprint stafettNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo60
champsRSResults
Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 2Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo52
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 22Mon 27/5Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 4Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo125
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 28/5P9 OBIK / AB løp 2Haslum ILAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
O-gøy cupen - løp 1IL KollAkershus og Oslo39
locMResults
Østmarka Open 2Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo53
loc
F
MResults
Klubbkarusell Løp 2Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 4IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo140
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 6Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo65
locMResults
Thu 30/5
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6
Sun 2/6Huldersprinten m/Trimtex-cupFet OLAkershus og Oslo481
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 3/6Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 5Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo105
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 4/6AB-KarusellTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo-
locLShow routes in Livelox
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Østmarka Open 3Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo56
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 5IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo96
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 7Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Rekruttløp på HvalstrandAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Foll-O-karusellen #1Måren OKAkershus og Oslo109
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 6/6Klubbkarusell Løp 3Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locMShow routes in LiveloxStart times
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6O-gøy cupen - løp 2 og RåtassløpIL KollAkershus og Oslo78
locMResults
Østmarka Open 4Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo34
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 6 - ComfortløpetIL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo129
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Foll-O-karusellen #2Driv ILAkershus og Oslo97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 8Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo32
locMResults
Thu 13/6OBIK 12Fossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Klubbmesterskap SprintØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo33
locS
Klubbkarusell Løp 4Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo17
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6
Sun 16/6Ni-Nitti-i-Nittedal 3Nittedal OLAkershus og Oslo67
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 25Mon 17/6Tour of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 6Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo99
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 7IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo136
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Raumarkarusellen løp 9Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locS
Thu 20/6Klubbkarusell Løp 5Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo14
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6Morgenfrisk i Follo #4Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo77
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/6
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6
Wed 26/6Raumarkarusellen løp 10Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo43
locMResults
Thu 27/6
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6Morgenfrisk i Follo #5Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo53
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/6
w 27Mon 1/7
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7Raumarkarusellen løp 11Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7Eidsvoll o-lags sommerløp - Zetteli-OLEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Sun 7/7
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7
Sun 14/7
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7
Wed 17/7
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7SvabergsprintenFredrikstad SK
Nydalens SK
Østfold
Akershus og Oslo
104
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/7
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/7
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7
Sun 28/7
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7
Wed 31/7
Thu 1/8
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8Morgenfrisk i Follo #6Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo83
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/8
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8
Wed 7/8OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 8IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo161
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 12 / EOL-klubbkarusell løp 6Eidsvoll OL
Raumar Orientering
Akershus og Oslo47
locMResults
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8Night Hawk Individual (Saturday)Lillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo30
locMCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Night Hawk Kids StjernenattLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo22
locMNResults
Night Hawk RelayLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo153
natRLCStart times
Morgenfrisk i Follo #7Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo72
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/8Night Hawk RelayLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo153
natRLCStart times
Night Hawk Individual (Sunday)Lillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo65
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Night Hawk Kids EventyrLillomarka OL
Natthauken IL
Tyrving IL
Akershus og Oslo56
locMResults
w 33Mon 12/8OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 9IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo102
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/8
Wed 14/8
Thu 15/8IOF Family / Media Race 2019Nydalens SK
Østfold
Akershus og Oslo
Østfold
81
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/8
Sat 17/8
Sun 18/8Hemingløpet med Trimtex-cupHeming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo399
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 34Mon 19/8
Tue 20/8Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
O-gøy cupen - løp 3IL KollAkershus og Oslo38
locMResults
Østmarka Open 6Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo62
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/8OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 10 - Maridalsalpene på skråIL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo164
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Rekruttløp DæliskogenTyrving ILAkershus og Oslo0
locL
Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
Thu 22/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
Klubbkarusell Løp 7Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo-
locMStart times
Fri 23/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
Sat 24/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
KM lang - Askerløpet med Trimtex Cup Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo626
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og ØstfoldAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo132
regRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM stafett Akershus, Oslo og Østfold - Individuelt tilbudAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo108
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 26/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 7Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo105
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 27/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
AB-karusell nr. 4 og OBIKs 18. poengløpBærums SkiklubAkershus og Oslo0
locL
Østmarka Open 7Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo80
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/8Raumarkarusellen løp 13Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo62
locMResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 11 - Veivalgsløpet 2019IL GeoForm
Nydalens SK
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo123
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Foll-O-karusellen #3Ås ILAkershus og Oslo122
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Råtassløp #3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo94
locMResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 14 - Åpent klubbmesterskapRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo63
locMResults
Rekruttløp DrengsrudAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Thu 29/8
Fri 30/8
Sat 31/8Nydalten med Trimtex cupNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo529
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Sun 1/9
w 36Mon 2/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 8Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo116
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/9OBIK 20/AB løp 5 FossumFossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locLShow routes in Livelox
O-gøy cupen - løp 4IL KollAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Østmarka Open 8Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 12IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Foll-O-karusellen #4Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo98
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 15Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo31
locMResults
Thu 5/9Klubbkarusell Løp 8Eidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo14
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/9
Sat 7/9
Sun 8/9Nittedalsløpet KM Mellomdistanse Trimtex-løpNittedal OLAkershus og Oslo443
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 37Mon 9/9Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Rekrutt og råtassløpFossum IFAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 9Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo85
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9Klubbmesterskap normal Oppsal OrienteringAkershus og Oslo105
locLResults
Østmarka Open 9Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 13IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo76
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Raumarkarusellen løp 16Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo34
locMResults
Thu 12/9Klubbmesterskap KollIL KollAkershus og Oslo94
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/9
Sat 14/9
Sun 15/9Folloløpet med Trimtex CupMåren OKAkershus og Oslo335
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 38Mon 16/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - Løp 10Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo85
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Skumringskampen løp nr. 1Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo43
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 17/9Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Østmarka Open 10Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo48
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/9Postplukkmesterskap Lillomarka OLLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo28
locM
Raumarkarusellen løp 17Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 1 Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo193
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/9Asker ABC nr. 6Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo47
locMResults
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9KraftløpetEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo20
locU
20/9*
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 14IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
locMShow routes in Livelox
Sun 22/9Morgenfrisk i Follo #8Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo24
locM
21/9*
Show routes in Livelox
w 39Mon 23/9Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - FinaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo26
loc
F
M
23/9*
Klubbmesterskap - Heming OrienteringHeming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo35
locM
22/9*
Tue 24/9KM Natt AOOK - HøydepunktetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo151
regMN
22/9
Wed 25/9Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 2Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo40
locMN
23/9
Thu 26/9
Fri 27/9
Sat 28/9OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 15IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
loc
F
M
Sun 29/9Morgenfrisk i Follo #9Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo5
locL
28/9*
w 40Mon 30/9
Tue 1/10
Wed 2/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo2
locMN
30/9
Thu 3/10
Fri 4/10
Sat 5/10OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
locM
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo3
locM
5/10*
w 41Mon 7/10
Tue 8/10
Wed 9/10Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo3
locMN
7/10
Thu 10/10
Fri 11/10
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo-
locU
Sun 13/10
w 42Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo5
locMN
13/10
Tue 15/10
Wed 16/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Thu 17/10NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo152
champsLN
8/10
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10
Sun 20/10
w 43Mon 21/10
Tue 22/10
Wed 23/10
Thu 24/10
Fri 25/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 FinaleNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo-
locLN
24/10
Sat 26/10GrankvistløpetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo-
loc
F
L
Sun 27/102-mila / Asker ABC nr. 7Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo-
locU
23/10
w 44Mon 28/10
Tue 29/10
Wed 30/10
Thu 31/10
Fri 1/11
Sat 2/11Trollnatta og natt-O-togetIL KollAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Sun 3/11
w 45Mon 4/11
Tue 5/11
Wed 6/11
Thu 7/11
Fri 8/11
Sat 9/11
Sun 10/11
w 46Mon 11/11
Tue 12/11
Wed 13/11
Thu 14/11
Fri 15/11
Sat 16/11
Sun 17/11
w 47Mon 18/11
Tue 19/11
Wed 20/11
Thu 21/11
Fri 22/11
Sat 23/11
Sun 24/11
w 48Mon 25/11
Tue 26/11
Wed 27/11
Thu 28/11
Fri 29/11
Sat 30/11
Sun 1/12
w 49Mon 2/12
Tue 3/12
Wed 4/12
Thu 5/12
Fri 6/12
Sat 7/12
Sun 8/12
w 50Mon 9/12
Tue 10/12
Wed 11/12
Thu 12/12
Fri 13/12
Sat 14/12
Sun 15/12
w 51Mon 16/12
Tue 17/12
Wed 18/12
Thu 19/12
Fri 20/12
Sat 21/12Jon Tolgensbakks minneløp - GløggløpetIL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
locM
Sun 22/12
w 52Mon 23/12
Tue 24/12
Wed 25/12
Thu 26/12
Fri 27/12
Sat 28/12
Sun 29/12
w 1Mon 30/12
Tue 31/12

Advertisements

IOF Eventor