Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

142 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Rogaland, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Tue 1/1
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1Vinterkarusell KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland178
locMResults
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1Nattløp HellvikEgersund OKRogaland43
locMNResults
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Hauge skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland14
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1Vinterkarusell - Gosen/Madlamark/TjensvollStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland66
locMResults
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1Nattløp, GramstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland82
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1
Thu 31/1Torsdagsløp JanuarStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland22
locLResults
Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland12
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2Vinterkarusell BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland42
locMResults
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2Nattløp VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland77
locMNResults
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2ROOTS/Kretslag-samling HaugesundHaugesund IL Orientering
Rogaland
Rogaland41
clubMC
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2
Thu 14/2Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Vormedal skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland20
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2Vinterkarusell, DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland120
locMResults
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2Nattløp, BerseÅlgård OrienteringRogaland44
locMNResults
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2
Thu 28/2
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3
w 10Mon 4/3
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3Nattløp UlsnesStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland67
locMNResults
Thu 7/3
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3Prøve "knock-out"Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland13
locS
Vinterkarusell BogafjellFrøyland ILRogaland120
locMResults
Sun 10/3
w 11Mon 11/3
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3
Thu 14/3Torsdagsløp MarsStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland9
locLC
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3
Sun 17/3
w 12Mon 18/3
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3Nattløp HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland51
locMNResults
Thu 21/3
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3Damenes DagGanddal ILRogaland12
locM
Vinterkarusell VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland141
locMResults
Sun 24/3
w 13Mon 25/3
Tue 26/3
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3
Fri 29/3SprintreningStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland51
locSResults
KM natt ROK StutafjellGanddal ILRogaland116
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/3Sprintliga 2019 Løp 1, kvalifiseringStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland185
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprintliga 2019 Løp 1, jaktstartStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland148
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprintløp StavangerStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland0
natS
Sun 31/3Prøve-NM KnockoutsprintStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland142
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 14Mon 1/4
Tue 2/4Klubbkarusell 1 - DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland41
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4
Sun 7/4
w 15Mon 8/4EOK treningsløp GaudlandEgersund OKRogaland32
locMResults
Tue 9/4NK1Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland27
locLResults
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4
Sun 14/4
w 16Mon 15/4
Tue 16/4
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4
Tue 23/4Klubbkarusell 2 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland41
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/4
Thu 25/4EOK treningsløp HusabøEgersund OKRogaland25
locMResults
SO-cup løp nr 1Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland39
locMResults
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4RR1, BogsdalenEgersund OKRogaland109
regMResults
Sun 28/4RR2, SkjævelandÅlgård OrienteringRogaland140
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 18Mon 29/4Postplukk BogsdalenEgersund OKRogaland23
locM
Tue 30/4NK2Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland29
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/5
Thu 2/5SI klubbtreningsløpSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland34
clubM
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5KM sprintHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland100
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
KM sprintstaffettHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland28
regRSResults
Sun 5/5
w 19Mon 6/5
Tue 7/5Nærløp RundevoldEgersund OKRogaland44
locMResults
Klubbkarusell 3 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/5
Thu 9/5Karusell 1Ålgård OrienteringRogaland74
locMResults
SO-cup nr 2Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland46
locMResults
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5RR4, Kretsløp kortdistanse, Hålandskogen SolaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland138
regSResults
Sun 12/5Kretsløp RR5 - GanddalsløpetGanddal ILRogaland147
regUResults
w 20Mon 13/5
Tue 14/5Nærløpskarusellen - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland47
locMResults
Ungdomsstafett og LagstafettGanddal ILRogaland22
locRM
NK3Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland36
locLResults
Wed 15/5
Thu 16/5 Verdens Orienterings Dag (WOD) - Klubbranking 1 Lagård Egersund OKRogaland41
locSResults
WOD i SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland0
locM
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5Roots-Samling 18-19 maiStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland23
clubSC
RekruttleirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland19
locL
Kretsløp RR6 - Mellom VigreskogenGanddal ILRogaland153
regMResults
Sun 19/5Roots-Samling 18-19 maiStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland23
clubSC
Ranking Langdistanse i BrekkeheiaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland182
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 20/5
Tue 21/5Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp StorhaugStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland151
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NK4 Nærløpskarusellen - Sprint - Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland36
loc
F
SShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/5
Thu 23/5Treningsløp RundevollEgersund OKRogaland29
locMResults
Karusell 2Ålgård OrienteringRogaland41
locMResults
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5
Sun 26/5
w 22Mon 27/5Klubbranking 2 Fotland/TengsEgersund OKRogaland39
locMResults
Klubbløp 1 - NeseskogenGanddal ILRogaland58
locMResults
Tue 28/5Klubbkarusell 4 - SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland35
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland147
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/5
Thu 30/5
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6ROOTS-samling Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
clubL
KM MellomSveio OL - OrienteringRogaland137
regMResults
Sun 2/6ROOTS-samling Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
clubL
RogalandsrankingløpVindafjord OrienteringslagRogaland118
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 23Mon 3/6
Tue 4/6Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland118
locMResults
NK 5 - NærløpkarusellenHaugesund IL Orientering
Kopervik IL
Rogaland25
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6VagleskogstafettenGanddal ILRogaland5
locRMResults
Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland19
locM
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland38
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/6
Thu 13/6Klubbranking 3 EgerøyEgersund OKRogaland19
locMResults
Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Sørmarkstafetten 2019Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland10
locRM
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6Moro- OløpEgersund OKRogaland30
locMResults
Klubbløp 2 - GrudaskogenGanddal ILRogaland69
locMResults
Tue 18/6Nærløp, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Klubbkarusell 5 - Sommeravslutning - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
clubMResults
Wed 19/6
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6
Sun 23/6
w 26Mon 24/6
Tue 25/6
Wed 26/62-mannstafett Vaulen badeplassStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland25
locRM
Thu 27/6
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6
Sun 30/6
w 27Mon 1/7
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/72-mannstafett - Melshei SI hyttaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland37
locRS
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7
Sun 7/7
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/72-mannsstafett HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland34
locM
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7
Sun 14/7
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7
Wed 17/72-mannstafett ØlbergskogenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland26
locRM
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7
Sun 21/7
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/72-mannsstafett ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland34
locM
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7
Sun 28/7
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7
Wed 31/72-mannsstafett Kalbergskogen Frøyland ILRogaland57
locL
Thu 1/8
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8
Sun 4/8
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8test stafettSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland2
clubRMResults
Wed 7/82-manns Stafett SælandsskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locM
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8
Sun 11/8
w 33Mon 12/8
Tue 13/8
Wed 14/8
Thu 15/8
Fri 16/8
Sat 17/8
Sun 18/8
w 34Mon 19/8Klubbranking 4 Husabø og KiellandsskogenEgersund OKRogaland38
locLResults
Tue 20/8Nærløp, VikesåÅlgård OrienteringRogaland56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NK7 Nærløpskarusellen - Mellom - Mykje skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland44
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/8
Thu 22/8
Fri 23/8
Sat 24/8ROOTS-leirGanddal ILRogaland17
locLC
KM Lang, Rogalandsranking #7, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland219
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/8KM Stafett individuelle klasser Rogaland, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland15
regLStart times
KM Stafett Rogaland, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland39
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 35Mon 26/8Klubbløp 3 - VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland73
locMResults
Tue 27/8Indivinduelle klasser Krossberg (Voksne)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland26
locMResults
Lagkonkurranse og UngdomsstafettStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland18
locRM
NærløpHaugesund IL Orientering
Sveio OL - Orientering
Rogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/8
Thu 29/8Karusell 4Ålgård OrienteringRogaland46
locMResults
Klubbranking 5 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland27
locMResults
SO-cup løp nr 6 - SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland50
locMResults
Fri 30/8
Sat 31/8O-Troll samlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland31
locM
Sun 1/9
w 36Mon 2/9
Tue 3/9Ungdomscup 4 løp /Klubbkamp, KiellandsskogenEgersund OKRogaland86
locMResults
NK9 Nærløpskarusellen - Lang - HaglandHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland34
loc
F
LResults
Wed 4/9
Thu 5/9
Fri 6/9
Sat 7/9
Sun 8/9Resultatene fra Sprint i StavangerStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland56
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
RR Sprint Stavanger Sentrum - MiljøsøndagStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland54
regS
w 37Mon 9/9Klubbløp 4 - SælandskogenGanddal ILRogaland0
locM
Sælandskogen, Gjesteløpere Egersund OKRogaland44
locMResults
Klubbmesterskap SælandskogenEgersund OKRogaland41
locMResults
Tue 10/9Ungdomscup #5 og klubbkamp, Maudland skole HommersåkSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland106
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NK10Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland24
locMResults
Wed 11/9
Thu 12/9
Fri 13/9
Sat 14/9RR8, ResafjellÅlgård OrienteringRogaland94
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/9
w 38Mon 16/9
Tue 17/9Ungdomscup finaleGanddal ILRogaland164
locSResults
Klubbkarusell 6 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
MResults
Wed 18/9
Thu 19/9Klubbranking 6 BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland35
locMResults
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9
Sun 22/9
w 39Mon 23/9Klubbranking 7 HellvikEgersund OKRogaland37
locSResults
Tue 24/9Klubbkarusell 7 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland38
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/9
Thu 26/9
Fri 27/9
Sat 28/9ROOTS-leirEgersund OKRogaland15
locLC
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, prologGanddal ILRogaland179
regSResults
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, mellomGanddal ILRogaland169
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9ROOTS-leirEgersund OKRogaland15
locLC
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, jaktstartGanddal ILRogaland156
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 30/9Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland62
locMResults
Tue 1/10Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Wed 2/10
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/10
Sat 5/10
Sun 6/10
w 41Mon 7/10
Tue 8/10
Wed 9/10
Thu 10/10
Fri 11/10
Sat 12/10
Sun 13/10Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 42Mon 14/10
Tue 15/10
Wed 16/10
Thu 17/10
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10
Sun 20/10Høstkøpp 2: Friluftslivets hus i DjupadalenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
loc
F
L
19/10
w 43Mon 21/10
Tue 22/10
Wed 23/10
Thu 24/10
Fri 25/10
Sat 26/10HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland62
locU
18/10
Sun 27/10Høstkøpp 3: Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
loc
F
L
26/10
w 44Mon 28/10
Tue 29/10
Wed 30/10
Thu 31/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locLN
Fri 1/11
Sat 2/11
Sun 3/11Høstkøpp 4: Solandsbakkane bhgHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
loc
F
L
2/11
w 45Mon 4/11
Tue 5/11
Wed 6/11
Thu 7/11Nattsprintkøppen 1 DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
loc
F
SN
7/11*
Fri 8/11
Sat 9/11Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 1Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locTL
Sun 10/11
w 46Mon 11/11
Tue 12/11
Wed 13/11
Thu 14/11
Fri 15/11ROOTS treningssamlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
locL
14/11
Sat 16/11ROOTS treningssamlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
locL
14/11
Sun 17/11ROOTS treningssamlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
locL
14/11
w 47Mon 18/11
Tue 19/11
Wed 20/11Nattløpkarusell løp 2Sandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
locLN
17/11
Thu 21/11Nattsprintkøppen 2 KvalaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
locSN
21/11*
Fri 22/11
Sat 23/11Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 2Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locM
Sun 24/11
w 48Mon 25/11
Tue 26/11
Wed 27/11
Thu 28/11Torsdagsløp NovemberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locLN
Fri 29/11
Sat 30/11SI klubbmesterskapSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
locL
25/11*
Sun 1/12
w 49Mon 2/12
Tue 3/12
Wed 4/12
Thu 5/12Nattsprintkøppen 3 Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
loc
F
SN
Fri 6/12
Sat 7/12Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 3Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locM
Sun 8/12
w 50Mon 9/12
Tue 10/12
Wed 11/12
Thu 12/12
Fri 13/12
Sat 14/12
Sun 15/12
w 51Mon 16/12
Tue 17/12
Wed 18/12Nattløp Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locMN
Thu 19/12Torsdagsløp Desember Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
clubLN
Nattsprintkøppen 4 Skeisvang vgsHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland-
loc
F
SN
19/12*
Fri 20/12
Sat 21/12
Sun 22/12
w 52Mon 23/12
Tue 24/12
Wed 25/12
Thu 26/12Vaulens JuleløpStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locM
Fri 27/12
Sat 28/12
Sun 29/12
w 1Mon 30/12
Tue 31/12NyttårsløpetSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland-
locL

Advertisements

IOF Eventor