Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

153 events were found between 01/01/2019 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Rogaland, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
Thu 3/1Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 5/1Vinterkarusell KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland178
locMResults
Wed 9/1Nattløp HellvikEgersund OKRogaland43
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Hauge skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland14
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 19/1Vinterkarusell - Gosen/Madlamark/TjensvollStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland66
locMResults
Wed 23/1Nattløp, GramstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland82
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 31/1Torsdagsløp JanuarStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland22
locLResults
Thu 31/1Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland12
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 2/2Vinterkarusell BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland42
locMResults
Wed 6/2Nattløp VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland77
locMNResults
Fri 8/2ROOTS/Kretslag-samling HaugesundHaugesund IL Orientering
Rogaland
Rogaland41
clubMC
Thu 14/2Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Vormedal skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland20
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 16/2Vinterkarusell, DaleSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland120
locMResults
Wed 20/2Nattløp, BerseÅlgård OrienteringRogaland44
locMNResults
Wed 6/3Nattløp UlsnesStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland67
locMNResults
Sat 9/3Prøve "knock-out"Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland13
locS
Sat 9/3Vinterkarusell BogafjellFrøyland ILRogaland120
locMResults
Thu 14/3Torsdagsløp MarsStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland9
locLC
Wed 20/3Nattløp HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland51
locMNResults
Sat 23/3Damenes DagGanddal ILRogaland12
locM
Sat 23/3Vinterkarusell VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland141
locMResults
Fri 29/3SprintreningStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland51
locSResults
Fri 29/3KM natt ROK StutafjellGanddal ILRogaland116
regMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/3Sprintliga 2019 Løp 1Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland508
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/3Sprintløp StavangerStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland0
natS
Sun 31/3Prøve-NM KnockoutsprintStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland142
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 2/4Klubbkarusell 1 - DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland41
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 8/4EOK treningsløp GaudlandEgersund OKRogaland32
locMResults
Tue 9/4NK1Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland27
locLResults
Tue 23/4Klubbkarusell 2 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland41
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 25/4EOK treningsløp HusabøEgersund OKRogaland25
locMResults
Thu 25/4SO-cup løp nr 1Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland39
locMResults
Sat 27/4RR1, BogsdalenEgersund OKRogaland109
regMResults
Sun 28/4RR2, SkjævelandÅlgård OrienteringRogaland140
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 29/4Postplukk BogsdalenEgersund OKRogaland23
locM
Tue 30/4NK2Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland29
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 2/5SI klubbtreningsløpSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland34
clubM
Sat 4/5KM sprintHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland100
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 4/5KM sprintstaffettHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland28
regRSResults
Tue 7/5Nærløp RundevoldEgersund OKRogaland44
locMResults
Tue 7/5Klubbkarusell 3 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 9/5Karusell 1Ålgård OrienteringRogaland74
locMResults
Thu 9/5SO-cup nr 2 - StorhaugStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland46
locMResults
Sat 11/5RR4, Kretsløp kortdistanse, Hålandskogen SolaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland138
regSResults
Sun 12/5Kretsløp RR5 - GanddalsløpetGanddal ILRogaland147
regUResults
Tue 14/5Nærløpskarusellen - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland47
locMResults
Tue 14/5Ungdomsstafett og LagstafettGanddal ILRogaland22
locRM
Tue 14/5NK3Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland36
locLResults
Thu 16/5 Verdens Orienterings Dag (WOD) - Klubbranking 1 Lagård Egersund OKRogaland41
locSResults
Thu 16/5WOD i SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland0
locM
Sat 18/5 - Sun 19/5Roots-Samling 18-19 maiStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland23
clubSC
Sat 18/5RekruttleirHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland19
locL
Sat 18/5Kretsløp RR6 - Mellom VigreskogenGanddal ILRogaland153
regMResults
Sun 19/5Ranking Langdistanse i BrekkeheiaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland182
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 21/5Ungdomscup/Klubbkamp StorhaugStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland151
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 21/5NK4 Nærløpskarusellen - Sprint - Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland36
loc
F
SShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 23/5Treningsløp RundevollEgersund OKRogaland29
locMResults
Thu 23/5Karusell 2Ålgård OrienteringRogaland41
locMResults
Mon 27/5Klubbranking 2 Fotland/TengsEgersund OKRogaland39
locMResults
Mon 27/5Klubbløp 1 - NeseskogenGanddal ILRogaland58
locMResults
Tue 28/5Klubbkarusell 4 - SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland35
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 28/5Ungdomscup 2.løp, Klubbkamp, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland147
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 1/6 - Sun 2/6ROOTS-samling Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
clubL
Sat 1/6KM MellomSveio OL - OrienteringRogaland137
regMResults
Sun 2/6RogalandsrankingløpVindafjord OrienteringslagRogaland118
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 4/6Ungdomscup 3 løp /Klubbkamp, VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland118
locMResults
Tue 4/6NK 5 - NærløpkarusellenHaugesund IL Orientering
Kopervik IL
Rogaland25
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/6VagleskogstafettenGanddal ILRogaland5
locRMResults
Wed 5/6Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland19
locM
Tue 11/6Nærløpskarusell NK6 Nord-RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland38
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/6Klubbranking 3 EgerøyEgersund OKRogaland19
locMResults
Thu 13/6Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Thu 13/6Sørmarkstafetten 2019Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland10
locRM
Mon 17/6Moro- OløpEgersund OKRogaland30
locMResults
Mon 17/6Klubbløp 2 - GrudaskogenGanddal ILRogaland69
locMResults
Tue 18/6Nærløp, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/6Klubbkarusell 5 - Sommeravslutning - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
clubMResults
Wed 26/62-mannstafett Vaulen badeplassStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland25
locRM
Wed 3/72-mannstafett - Melshei SI hyttaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland37
locRS
Wed 10/72-mannsstafett HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland34
locM
Wed 17/72-mannstafett ØlbergskogenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland26
locRM
Wed 24/72-mannsstafett ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland34
locM
Wed 31/72-mannsstafett Kalbergskogen Frøyland ILRogaland57
locL
Tue 6/8test stafettSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland2
clubRMResults
Wed 7/82-manns Stafett SælandsskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland63
locM
Mon 19/8Klubbranking 4 Husabø og KiellandsskogenEgersund OKRogaland38
locLResults
Tue 20/8Nærløp, VikesåÅlgård OrienteringRogaland56
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/8NK7 Nærløpskarusellen - Mellom - Mykje skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland44
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 24/8ROOTS-leirGanddal ILRogaland17
locLC
Sat 24/8KM Lang, Rogalandsranking #7, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland219
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/8KM Stafett individuelle klasser Rogaland, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland15
regLStart times
Sun 25/8KM Stafett Rogaland, SandnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland39
regRMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 26/8Klubbløp 3 - VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland73
locMResults
Tue 27/8Indivinduelle klasser Krossberg (Voksne)Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland26
locMResults
Tue 27/8Lagkonkurranse og UngdomsstafettStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland18
locRM
Tue 27/8NærløpHaugesund IL Orientering
Sveio OL - Orientering
Rogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/8Karusell 4Ålgård OrienteringRogaland46
locMResults
Thu 29/8Klubbranking 5 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland27
locMResults
Thu 29/8SO-cup løp nr 6 - SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland50
locMResults
Sat 31/8O-Troll samlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland31
clubM
Tue 3/9Ungdomscup 4 løp /Klubbkamp, KiellandsskogenEgersund OKRogaland86
locMResults
Tue 3/9NK9 Nærløpskarusellen - Lang - HaglandHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland34
loc
F
LResults
Sun 8/9Resultatene fra Sprint i StavangerStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland56
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/9RR Sprint Stavanger Sentrum - MiljøsøndagStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland54
regS
Mon 9/9Klubbløp 4 - SælandskogenGanddal ILRogaland0
locM
Mon 9/9Sælandskogen, Gjesteløpere Egersund OKRogaland44
locMResults
Mon 9/9Klubbmesterskap SælandskogenEgersund OKRogaland41
locMResults
Tue 10/9Ungdomscup #5 og klubbkamp, Maudland skole HommersåkSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland106
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/9NK10Haugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland24
locMResults
Sat 14/9RR8, ResafjellÅlgård OrienteringRogaland94
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 17/9Ungdomscup finaleGanddal ILRogaland164
locSResults
Tue 17/9Klubbkarusell 6 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
MResults
Thu 19/9Klubbranking 6 BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland35
locMResults
Mon 23/9Klubbranking 7 HellvikEgersund OKRogaland37
locSResults
Tue 24/9Klubbkarusell 7 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland38
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/9 - Sun 29/9ROOTS-leirEgersund OKRogaland15
clubLC
Sat 28/9 - Sun 29/9Tour de OrienteringGanddal ILRogaland673
regSResults
Mon 30/9Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland62
locMResults
Tue 1/10Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland26
loc
F
LResults
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland28
locMResults
Thu 3/10SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland45
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/10Høstkøpp 1: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/10Høstkøpp 2: Friluftslivets hus i DjupadalenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland24
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/10HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland275
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/10Høstkøpp 3: Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland21
loc
F
LResults
Thu 31/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland24
locLNResults
Sat 2/11Sprintintervall GanddalRogalandRogaland9
locS
Sun 3/11Høstkøpp 4: Solandsbakkane bhgHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland28
loc
F
LResults
Wed 6/11Nattløp, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland68
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 7/11Nattsprintkøppen 1 DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland10
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 9/11Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 1Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland75
locTLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 15/11 - Sun 17/11ROOTS treningssamling Sviland SkoleSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland34
clubL
Sat 16/11Vinterkarusell EOK 1 BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland20
locMResults
Wed 20/11Nattløpkarusell løp 2, SvilandSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland97
locLNResults
Thu 21/11Torsdagstrening fra Tjensvoll skoleRogaland
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Rogaland0
clubLN
Thu 21/11Nattsprintkøppen 2 KvalaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland14
locSNResults
Sat 23/11Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 2Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland81
locMResults
Thu 28/11Torsdagsløp NovemberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland39
locLNResults
Sat 30/11Sprintintervall ÅlgårdRogalandRogaland13
clubS
Sat 30/11SI klubbmesterskap, SI hytta MelsheiSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland73
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/12Løp nr 3 - Nattløp BogafjellGanddal ILRogaland70
locLNResults
Thu 5/12Nattsprintkøppen 3 Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland11
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 7/12 - Sun 8/12TREES treningssamlingStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland17
clubL
Sat 7/12Høstkarusellen 2019 - Løp 3Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland73
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/12Sprintintervall Stavanger ØstRogalandRogaland15
locS
Wed 18/12Løp nr 4 - Nattløp ØlbergskogenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland76
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/12Torsdagsløp Desember Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland30
locLNResults
Thu 19/12Nattsprintkøppen 4 Skeisvang vgsHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland15
loc
F
SNResults
Sat 21/12Moment-o NjåskogenRogalandRogaland35
locLShow routes in Livelox
Thu 26/12Juleløp/Vinterkarusell EOK 2 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland55
locMResults
Thu 26/12"Vaulens" JuleløpStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland186
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/12Langtur moment-o KringleliRogalandRogaland8
locLShow routes in Livelox
Tue 31/12Nyttårsløpet, SI hytta MelsheiSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland176
locLResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor