Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

131 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 31/12/2018 with the following selection: Rogaland, FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Mon 1/1
Tue 2/1
Wed 3/1
Thu 4/1Nattsprint-karusell - Løp 5 - HaraldsvangenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland13
locSN
Fri 5/1
Sat 6/1Vinterkarusell KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland87
locMResults
Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1Nattløp EOK HaugstadskogenEgersund OKRogaland54
locMResults
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1
Wed 17/1
Thu 18/1Nattsprint-karusell - Løp 6 - Hauge skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland6
locSNShow routes in Livelox
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1Vinterkarusell, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland59
locMResults
Sun 21/1
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1Nattløp, Sandnes ILSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland72
locLNResults
Thu 25/1Torsdagsløp JanuarStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland37
locLNResults
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1Vinterkarusell EOK LØP 3Egersund OKRogaland29
locMResults
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1
Thu 1/2Nattsprint-karusell - Løp 7 - Austrheim skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland14
locSN
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2Vinterkarusell EOK LØP 4 / Vinterkarusell ROK Sør SveineskogenEgersund OKRogaland57
locMResults
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2Nattløp ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland58
locMNResults
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2Nattløp ØlbergskogenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland80
locMNResults
Thu 22/2Torsdagsløp FebruarStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland21
locLNResults
Natt-sprint-karusell - Løp 8 - Vormedal skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland9
locSN
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2Vinterkarusell Sandnes ILSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland82
locLResults
Sun 25/2
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2
Thu 1/3
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3Jaktstart nattløpÅlgård OrienteringRogaland61
locMNResults
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3
w 11Mon 12/3
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3Tjensvoll rundt - GeomatikkdageneStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland50
locM
Thu 15/3
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3Damenes dagGanddal ILRogaland17
locM
Vinterkarusell VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland100
locMResults
Sun 18/3
w 12Mon 19/3
Tue 20/3Klubbkarusell 1 DeepOcean ArenaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland41
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3
Sun 25/3
w 13Mon 26/3
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3
Sun 1/4
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4Klubbkarusell 2 HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4
Sun 8/4
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4GK1Vikebygd ILRogaland2
locM
Klubbkarusell 3 SolandsmarkaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland60
loc
F
MResults
Wed 11/4
Thu 12/4
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4
Sun 15/4Kretsløp Langavatnet/fotland LangdistanseEgersund OKRogaland129
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 16Mon 16/4Klubbkarusell løp 1 - NeseskogenGanddal ILRogaland67
locMResults
Treningsløp Postplukk EgeEgersund OKRogaland31
locM
Tue 17/4Nærløpskarusellen 1 HaraldsstøttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland58
loc
F
SShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/4
Thu 19/4
Fri 20/4
Sat 21/4Tour de Orientering, prologÅlgård OrienteringRogaland93
regSResults
Tour de Orientering, mellomÅlgård OrienteringRogaland205
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/4Tour de Orientering, jaktstartÅlgård OrienteringRogaland107
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 17Mon 23/4Klubbranking KiellanskogenEgersund OKRogaland67
locSResults
Tue 24/4Nærløp TanangerStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland86
locMResults
Klubbkarusell 4 ElvegårdHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland55
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/4
Thu 26/4
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4Kretsløp mellomdistanse fra Auklandshamn SkuleSveio OL - OrienteringRogaland119
regMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/4VikesprintenVikebygd ILRogaland207
regMResults
Postplukk BogsdalenEgersund OKRogaland-
locM
w 18Mon 30/4
Tue 1/5
Wed 2/5
Thu 3/5Klubbranking 2Egersund OKRogaland33
locMResults
Karusell 1Ålgård OrienteringRogaland29
locM
Sørmarkstafetten 2018Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland22
locRMResults
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5
Sun 6/5
w 19Mon 7/5Klubbranking 3 HusabøEgersund OKRogaland47
locSResults
Tue 8/5Nærløpskarusellen Ungdomsstafett og Lagkonkurranse - VigreskogenGanddal ILRogaland11
locRMResults
Nærløpskarusellen Vigreskogen - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland58
locMResults
NK 2/GK 2 Fjellstøl, SandeidHaugesund IL Orientering
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland19
loc
F
LResults
Wed 9/5
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5
Sat 12/5Kretsmesterskap Sprint HellvikEgersund OKRogaland180
regSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kretsmesterskap Sprint Stafett HellvikEgersund OKRogaland36
regRSResults
Sun 13/5
w 20Mon 14/5
Tue 15/5Klubbkarusell 5 StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland51
loc
F
LResults
Ungdomscup/ KlubbkampÅlgård OrienteringRogaland181
locMResults
NK 3/GK 3 Kolbeinshauglia, BjoaHaugesund IL Orientering
Vikebygd IL
Rogaland18
locLResults
Wed 16/5
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5
Sun 20/5
w 21Mon 21/5
Tue 22/5
Wed 23/5WOD arrangement Bogafjell skoleGanddal ILRogaland0
locS
Thu 24/5Karusell 2, SælandskogenÅlgård OrienteringRogaland43
locMResults
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5NM sprint finalerSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Rogaland160
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
NM sprint kvalifiseringSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Rogaland296
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/5NM sprintstafettSandnes IL (Rogaland)
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Rogaland66
champsRSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Publikumsløp NM-SprintSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland17
locS
w 22Mon 28/5Klubbranking 4 GaudlandEgersund OKRogaland26
locMResults
Klubbkarusell løp 2 - KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland82
locMResults
Tue 29/5Nærløpskarusellen 4 Lindøy (WOD)Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland56
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/5
Thu 31/5SO-Cup løp 4Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland34
locMResults
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6
Sun 3/6
w 23Mon 4/6
Tue 5/6Klubbkamp/UngdomscupEgersund OKRogaland147
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
GK4Vikebygd ILRogaland3
locL
Wed 6/6
Thu 7/6Karusell 3Ålgård OrienteringRogaland56
locMResults
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6
Sun 10/6Rogalandsranking, kretsløp, Sandnes ILSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland160
regLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 24Mon 11/6
Tue 12/6Nærløpskarusell Nord-Rogaland NK5Haugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland52
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 13/6VagleskogstafettenGanddal ILRogaland29
locRMResults
Vagleskogstafetten - individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland26
locMResults
Thu 14/6
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6
Sun 17/6
w 25Mon 18/6Moro- OløpEgersund OKRogaland37
locMResults
Klubbkarusell løp 3 - LyngholenGanddal ILRogaland62
locSResults
Tue 19/6Ungsomscup/Klubbkamp nr 3 på StorhaugStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland170
locMResults
Klubbkarusell 6 StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland18
loc
F
M
Wed 20/6
Thu 21/6Klubbløp SI HyttaSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland64
locMResults
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6
Sun 24/6ROOTS treningssamling 24-28 juniGanddal IL
Haugesund IL Orientering
Rogaland
Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
Rogaland28
locM
w 26Mon 25/6
Tue 26/6
Wed 27/62-mannsstafett VagleskogenGanddal ILRogaland50
locM
Thu 28/6
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7Fjord-O 2018, dag 1Haugesund IL Orientering
Odda OL
Rogaland
Hordaland
390
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
2-mannstafett Lisje StokkavatnetStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland14
locRS
Thu 5/7Fjord-O 2018, dag 2Haugesund IL Orientering
Odda OL
Rogaland
Hordaland
394
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7Fjord-O 2018, dag 3Haugesund IL Orientering
Odda OL
Rogaland
Hordaland
425
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/7Fjord-O 2018, dag 4Haugesund IL Orientering
Odda OL
Rogaland
Hordaland
425
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 28Mon 9/7
Tue 10/7
Wed 11/72 mannstafett SveineskogenEgersund OKRogaland26
locM
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7
Tue 17/7
Wed 18/72-mannsstafett, Rogaland ArboretSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland36
locM
Thu 19/7
Fri 20/7
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7
w 30Mon 23/7
Tue 24/7
Wed 25/72-mannsstafett Øksnevadskogen NordGanddal ILRogaland47
locL
Thu 26/7
Fri 27/7
Sat 28/7
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7
Tue 31/7
Wed 1/82-mannstafett KalbergskogenFrøyland ILRogaland77
locS
Thu 2/8
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8
Sun 5/8
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8
Wed 8/8
Thu 9/8
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8
Sun 12/8
w 33Mon 13/8
Tue 14/8
Wed 15/8
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8KM LangSuldal OrienteringslagRogaland185
regLResults
Sun 19/8KM-Stafett - Individulle klasserSauda OrienteringsklubbRogaland30
regMResults
KM StafettSauda OrienteringsklubbRogaland42
champsRMResults
w 34Mon 20/8Klubbkarusell løp 4 - GrudaskogenGanddal ILRogaland71
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 21/8Individuelle løyper for voksneStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland46
locMResults
Nærløpskarusellen 6 (NK6) og Sunnhordlandsrankingnr. 9Haugesund IL Orientering
Sveio OL - Orientering
Rogaland51
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Lagskonkuranse/Ungdomstafett - SørmarkaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland12
locRMResults
Wed 22/8
Thu 23/8Vannbassengene Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland46
locMResults
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8
Sun 26/8
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8KlubbkampUngdomscupEgersund OKRogaland122
locMResults
Klubbkarusell 7 BrakahaugHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland40
loc
F
LResults
Wed 29/8
Thu 30/8Karusell 4Ålgård OrienteringRogaland42
locMResults
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9KM MellomGanddal ILRogaland197
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/9GanddalsløpetGanddal ILRogaland120
locLResults
w 36Mon 3/9
Tue 4/9Klubbkarusell 8 KattanakkHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
LResults
Klubbkamp/UngdomscupSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland161
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/9
Thu 6/9
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9So.cup og familiedagStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland47
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/9
w 37Mon 10/9Vigreskogen, GjesteløpereEgersund OKRogaland46
locMResults
Vigreskogen KlubbmesterskapEgersund OKRogaland34
locM
Tue 11/9Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup finale - BogafjellGanddal ILRogaland160
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NK5 - Nors RogalandHaugesund IL Orientering
Kopervik IL
Rogaland20
locMResults
Wed 12/9
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9O-troll leir, Vatne SkytebaneÅlgård OrienteringRogaland36
locM
Sun 16/9Ranking -Sprintløp Stavanger SentrumStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland103
regSResults
w 38Mon 17/9Haugstadskogen Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland29
locMResults
Klubbkarusell løp 5 - SandvedGanddal ILRogaland51
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/9Nærløpskarusellen 8 ÅrabrotHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland35
loc
F
LShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/9
Thu 20/9
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9
w 39Mon 24/9Fotland Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland30
locMResults
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9
Thu 27/9
Fri 28/9KM NattVikebygd IL
Vindafjord Orienteringslag
Rogaland40
regLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/9Kretsløp sprintHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland71
regSResults
Sun 30/9
w 40Mon 1/10Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland72
locMResults
Bakkebø Klubbranking Egersund OKRogaland34
locMResults
Tue 2/10
Wed 3/10
Thu 4/10
Fri 5/10
Sat 6/10
Sun 7/10
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10
Sun 14/10Høstkøpp 1: Kattanakk/Anleggsveien (ved pumpehuset)Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland19
loc
F
LResults
Høstkøppen, høstkøpp 1: Kattanakk/anleggsveien (Pumpehuset)Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
loc
F
L
w 42Mon 15/10
Tue 16/10
Wed 17/10
Thu 18/10
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10
Sun 21/10Høstkøppen, høstkøpp 2: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
loc
F
L
Høstkøpp 2: SteinsfjelletHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland31
loc
F
LResults
w 43Mon 22/10
Tue 23/10
Wed 24/10
Thu 25/10Torsdagsløp OktoberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland28
locMNResults
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10HARDHAUSENSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland248
locUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/10Høstkøppen, høstkøpp 3: Vikebygd Haugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
loc
F
L
Høstkøpp 3: Vik skule i VikebygdHaugesund IL Orientering
Vikebygd IL
Rogaland26
loc
F
LResults
w 44Mon 29/10
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10
Thu 1/11
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11
Sun 4/11Høstkøppen, høstkøpp 4: O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
loc
F
L
Høstkøpp 4: O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland22
loc
F
LResults
w 45Mon 5/11
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11Nattløp, ResafjellÅlgård OrienteringRogaland56
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 8/11Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Brakahaug skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland25
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11Høstkarusellen løp 1 - TastaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland69
locMResults
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11
Thu 15/11
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11NattløpSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland99
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 22/11Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 KvalaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland18
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11Høstkarusellen Løp 2 - VannassenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland95
locMResults
Sun 25/11
w 48Mon 26/11
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11
Thu 29/11Torsdagsløp NovemberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland25
locMNResults
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12Vinterkarusell KiellandskogenEgersund OKRogaland29
locMResults
Sun 2/12SI klubbmesterskapSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland86
locLResults
w 49Mon 3/12
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12Nattløp ØksnevadskogenGanddal ILRogaland90
locMNResults
Thu 6/12Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Gard skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland12
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12Høstkarusellen Løp 3 - AlsvigStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland74
locMResults
Sun 9/12
w 50Mon 10/12
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12
Thu 13/12Torsdagsløp DesemberStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland22
locLNResults
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12
Sun 16/12
w 51Mon 17/12
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12Nattløp ølbergskogenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland95
locMNResults
Thu 20/12Nattsprintkøppen 2018/2019 Skeisvang skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland11
loc
F
SNResults
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12JuleløpEgersund OKRogaland46
locLResults
Juleløpet 2018Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland220
locMResults
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12Nyttårsløpet, MelsheiSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland151
locLResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor