Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

130 events were found between 01/06/2016 and 30/06/2016 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 22Wed 1/6AAOK-VAOK Karusell løp 10Hisøy OK
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
138
locSResults
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 10IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo141
locMResults
Førde IL Nærløp Høgda Langeland NordFørde ILSogn og Fjordane39
locLResults
Nammo-cup 3Ringsaker OK
Snertingdal IF Orientering
Hedmark
Oppland
108
locMResults
Vinstra - VinstrahallenTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Rekruttløp FossumFossum IFAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Raumar o-karusell, 5. løp Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo76
locMResults
Foll-o-karusellen #2Hauketo IFAkershus og Oslo119
locMResults
Østfoldsprinten finaleFredrikstad SKØstfold71
regSResults
Thu 2/6Nordmarkskarusellen løp 3Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo172
locMResults
Osterøykarusellen løp 3 Osterøy ILHordaland19
locMResults
STOK Ungdomsløp 4 SkogskareneSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag180
locMResults
Grenlandskarusellen 8Porsgrunn OLTelemark52
locLResults
Torsdagsløp 9, OL-parkenLillehammer OKOppland0
locM
Klubbmesterskap Sprint Hedrum OL/Sandefjord OKSandefjord OKVestfold86
locSResults
Råtasskarusellen # 7Indre Østfold OKØstfold51
locMResults
Fri 3/6
Sat 4/6Nydalten med Testløp Junior VM - mellomNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo740
natMResults
Silsand dobbel, del 1: SprintløpOK SilsandTroms53
regS
Silsand dobbel, del 2: JaktstartOK SilsandTroms53
regM
Bjørkspretten, dag 1Verdal OKNord-Trøndelag141
regMResults
Mjølnerløpet - KM mellomElverum OKHedmark173
regM
Hamla Grand Prix (KM ultralang Hordaland) (HOK-Ranking 4/2016)Samnanger ILHordaland126
regUResults
Rotekoppen Breimsbygda ILSogn og Fjordane6
regM
Sun 5/6Bjørkspretten, dag 2Verdal OKNord-Trøndelag152
regLResults
DrangedalsløpetDrangedal OLTelemark127
locM
Testløp junior VM - langNittedal OLAkershus og Oslo160
natLResults
Nittedalsløpet med Trimtex-cupNittedal OLAkershus og Oslo485
regLResults
RingeriksløpetRingerike OLBuskerud0
regLResults
RingsakersprintenRingsaker OKHedmark124
regMResults
KompisstafettenSamnanger ILHordaland31
regRMResults
O-treffenNedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag
Østmarka OK
Akershus og Oslo25
T
natL
w 23Mon 6/6Klubbkarusell løp 3 - Øksnevadskogen NordGanddal ILRogaland78
locMResults
NordhordlandskarusellenEikanger ILHordaland52
locLResults
Tour of Lillomarka vår 2016 – løp 9Lillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo54
locMResults
Tue 7/6AB-Karusell OBIK PoengløpAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Sunnhordlandsmeisterskap stafettStord OrienteringHordaland0
locRL
Vestfold Vårcup 8OL Tønsberg og omegnVestfold110
locSResults
Klubbkamp 3 - HinnaStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland175
locSResults
Pokalkamp 4 BergenVaregg FleridrettHordaland199
locLResults
Nærløpskarusell Nord-Rogaland NK4Haugesund IL Orientering
Kopervik IL
Rogaland38
locMResults
Trimtex vårkarusell Nord-Østerdal, løp 3Kvikne ILHedmark66
locLResults
Klubbmesterskap IF SturlaSturla, IFBuskerud37
locM
Klubbmesterskap Skien/POLPorsgrunn OLTelemark90
locLResults
Østmarka-karusellen løp 4 vårØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo68
locMResults
Wed 8/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 11Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo113
locMResults
BOKKERITTET 2016Brandval/Kongsvinger OKHedmark38
regSResults
AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 11Aust-Agder
OK Sør
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
146
locMResults
Førde IL Nærløp LM Langeland SkisenterFørde ILSogn og Fjordane36
locMResults
LomsetraTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Pre-O-karusellen Oslo og Akershus - 4. løp, Sten-Tærud skoleNedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag
Østmarka OK
Akershus og Oslo0
T
locM
Rekruttløp HvalstrandAsker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Vestmjøsa-cup 4Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Raufoss IL Orientering
Oppland79
locMResults
Foll-O-karusellen #3Ås IL
Bækkelagets SK
Akershus og Oslo175
locMResults
Raumar o-karusell, 6. løp, Drømmemila Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo67
locSResults
Huldrespretten; Skogsjentene i Sør-TrøndelsgSør-TrøndelagSør-Trøndelag61
locM
Thu 9/6UngdomsløpMalvik ILSør-Trøndelag139
regMResults
Karusell 3 / KlubbmesterskapÅlgård OrienteringRogaland72
locMResults
Grenlandskarusellen 9, SkeidimilaOK SkeidiTelemark56
locLResults
Torsdagsløp 10 MyggbuktaLillehammer OKOppland0
locM
Råtasskarusellen # 8Indre Østfold OKØstfold33
locMResults
Fri 10/6Camp Stokke 2016, sprint trening.Stokke ILVestfold257
locSResults
Sat 11/6O-Troll Akershus og Oslo Region 3 (Midt og Øst)Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo0
locM
O-Troll Akershus og Oslo Region 1Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo1
locM
RekruttenVegårshei ILAust-Agder19
locMResults
Kretsløp mellomdistanse KaldfjordIL BUL-TromsøTroms50
regMResults
MidtsommersprintenStokke ILVestfold493
regSResults
KM Lang - VeralandSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland0
regLResults
Varanger 2 dagers dag 1Varanger OrienteringslagFinnmark14
regM
ROOTS-leir Ganddal klubbhusGanddal ILRogaland32
locM
Sun 12/6O-Troll Akershus og Oslo Region 3 (Midt og Øst)Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo0
locM
O-Troll Akershus og Oslo Region 1Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo1
locM
ROOTS-leir Ganddal klubbhusGanddal ILRogaland32
locM
Byastafetten Steinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag38
regRM
Kretsløp mellomdistanseEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal63
regMResults
KM SprintSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland0
regSResults
FinndultenLunderseter ILHedmark66
regMResults
MidtsommerløpetStokke ILVestfold638
regMResults
Varanger 2-dagers dag 2 "Postfest"Laksefjord ILFinnmark13
regL
Byastafetten, individuelle klasserSteinkjer OKNord-Trøndelag3
locM
Kretsløp langdistanseIL BUL-TromsøTroms50
regLResults
KM sprint stafettSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland37
regRSResults
KM mellomSogndal ILSogn og Fjordane0
regM
w 24Mon 13/6Tour of Lillomarka vår 2016 – finaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo40
locMResults
Tue 14/6Vestfold Vårcup 9Sandefjord OKVestfold155
locMResults
7. rankingløp SunnhordlandStord OrienteringHordaland42
locLResults
HaldenmesterskapetHalden SKØstfold41
locM
Nærløpskarusell-Klubbkamp VårfinaleEgersund OKRogaland166
locMResults
Le Tour de Glåmdal 4Lunderseter ILHedmark39
locMResults
Nærløpskarusell Nord-Rogaland NK5Haugesund IL Orientering
Torvastad IL
Rogaland73
locMResults
Osterøykarusellen løp 4Osterøy ILHordaland8
locLN
Saltenkarusell 6 - NordvikaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland16
locM
Østmarka-karusellen løp 5 vårØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo53
locMResults
Wed 15/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 12IL GeoFormAkershus og Oslo107
locMResults
AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 12Aust-Agder
Torridal IL
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
86
locMResults
StrandRingebu-Fåvang Skiklubb
Tormod Skilag
Oppland0
locM
Raumar o-karusell, 7. løpRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo25
locMResults
Thu 16/6Førde IL Nærløp EtterliFørde ILSogn og Fjordane25
locMResults
Torsdagsløp 11, HafjellØyer-Tretten IFOppland0
locM
Råtasskarusellen # 9Indre Østfold OKØstfold26
locMResults
Fri 17/6VeteranmesterskapetØyestad IF allianseAust-Agder26
locMResults
Nordland 3-dagers (KM Sprint)Mo OKNordland56
regSResults
Sat 18/6Høydepunktet med Trimtex-CupØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo346
regMResults
St. HanskutenOL GaulaSør-Trøndelag49
locL
Treningsløp TotenåsenOL Toten-TrollOppland14
locLResults
Nordland 3-dagers (KM Mellom)Mo OKNordland80
regMResults
Sun 19/6EldestafettenMolde og Omegn IFMøre og Romsdal0
regRS
Nordland 3-dagers (Km Lang)Mo OKNordland64
regLResults
JonsokløpetFossekallen ILBuskerud209
regMResults
Treningsløp Lunkefjell 1Lillehammer OKOppland20
locL
w 25Mon 20/6Trimtex vårkarusell Nord-Østerdal, løp 4, finale IL NansenHedmark72
locMResults
Tue 21/63. sprintløp/nybyrjarkarusellStord OrienteringHordaland34
locSResults
Klubbmesterskap KOKKristiansand OKVest-Agder51
locM
Østmarka-karusellen løp 6 vårØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo77
locMResults
VikebygdstafettenVikebygd ILRogaland0
locRM
Wed 22/6OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 13Oslostudentenes IKAkershus og Oslo128
locMResults
AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 13Hisøy OK
Vest-Agder
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
93
locMResults
VagleskogstafettenGanddal ILRogaland33
locRMResults
Førde IL Nærløp BringelandFørde ILSogn og Fjordane28
locLResults
Vagleskogstafetten individuelle klasserGanddal ILRogaland38
locM
TunebuhaugenTormod SkilagOppland0
locM
Thu 23/6Råtasskarusellen # 10Indre Østfold OKØstfold32
locMResults
Fri 24/6Norsk O-Festival sprintSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold1243
natSResults
Norsk O-festival Sprint eliteklasserSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold345
intSResults
Sat 25/6Norsk O-Festival - Lagkonkurranse 9-13 år lørdagSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold42
natRL
Norsk O-Festival langSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold1969
natLResults
Norsk O-festival lang eliteklasserSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold354
intLResults
Sun 26/6Norsk O-festival mellom eliteklasserSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold379
intMResults
Norsk O-Festival mellomSarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Østfold1719
natMResults
O-festivalen Pre-O SøndagLierbygda OL
Sarpsborg OL
Trøsken IL
Varteig OL
Buskerud
Østfold
18
T
natM
w 26Mon 27/6
Tue 28/6KOK Sommercup løp 1Kristiansand OKVest-Agder29
locM
Wed 29/62-mannsstafett Grudaskogen Ganddal ILRogaland85
locM
AAOK-VAOK karusell løp 14Aust-Agder
Søgne og Songdalen OK
Aust-Agder
Vest-Agder
41
locMResults
Førde IL Nærløp DigernesFørde ILSogn og Fjordane27
locMResults
Raumar sommer-karusell 1. løpRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo0
locM
Thu 30/6Sommerløpene i Nord-Østerdal - Løp 1 - Sprint i Røros sentrumRøros ILSør-Trøndelag301
regSResults

Advertisements

IOF Eventor