Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

37 events were found between 14/01/2020 and 16/02/2020 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 3Tue 14/114.-19.jan WMSOC - ØsterrikeIOF-
intL
Ås by Night & Fog Cup #4Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo119
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/1Vinter-Jukola løp 10Skien OKTelemark64
locLNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 16/1Nattsprintkøppen 5 HaraldsstøttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland10
loc
F
SNResults
Vinterråtassen 2020 # 3Indre Østfold OKØstfold13
locMNShow routes in Livelox
Fri 17/1Rogaland kretstreningssamlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland47
locL
Sat 18/1Rogaland kretstreningssamlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland47
locL
Vinterkarusell Sviland/ArboretetSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland64
locL
18/1*
Sun 19/1Rogaland kretstreningssamlingSandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland47
locL
w 4Mon 20/1
Tue 21/1
Wed 22/1TV-Cupen race 2Agder O-krets
Kristiansand OK
Agder O-krets15
locMN
21/1*
SI Nattløp Gramstad, løp 6Sandnes IL (Rogaland)Rogaland21
locMN
22/1*
Nattcup 4 BergenOs OrienteringsklubbHordaland26
locLN
20/1
Show routes in Livelox
Vinterjukola nr11Hedrum OLVestfold15
locLN
21/1
Thu 23/1Vinterråtassen 2020 # 4Indre Østfold OKØstfold1
locMN
22/1
Fri 24/1O-løp, pizza og quizStokke ILVestfold11
locTMN
22/1
Sat 25/1Beitostølen Ski-O langdistanse - Hovedløp og NMLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo155
S
champsL
20/1
Vinterkarusell EOK 3 HusabøEgersund OKRogaland5
locM
25/1*
Sun 26/1Beitostølen Ski-O sprint - NorgescupLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo140
S
natS
20/1
w 5Mon 27/1
Tue 28/1Ås by Night & Fog Cup #5Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo10
locM
27/1*
Wed 29/1Vinterjukola 12Porsgrunn OLTelemark5
locLN
28/1
Thu 30/1Torsdagsløp JanuarStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locLN
Nattsprintkøppen 6 Gard skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland2
loc
F
SN
30/1*
Toten vintersprintcup 1OL Toten-TrollOppland0
locSN
30/1*
Vinterråtassen 2020 # 5Indre Østfold OKØstfold0
locMN
29/1
Fri 31/1
Sat 1/2Ås by Night & Fog Cup #6Ås-NMBU OrienteringAkershus og Oslo7
locM
31/1*
Vinterkarusell Tengs/FotlandEgersund OKRogaland1
locM
1/2*
Sun 2/2Worldcup og JWSOC, Latvia - 2.-8.febIOF-
S
intL
w 6Mon 3/2
Tue 4/2
Wed 5/2Nattløp GrødalandGanddal ILRogaland9
locMN
5/2*
TV-Cupen race 3 - FinaleAgder O-krets
Kristiansand OK
Agder O-krets3
loc
F
MN
4/2*
Vinter-Jukola løp 13Larvik OKVestfold2
locLN
5/2*
Thu 6/2Vinterråtassen 2020 # 6Indre Østfold OKØstfold0
locMN
5/2
Fri 7/2
Sat 8/2ROOTS-leir GanddalGanddal ILRogaland1
locM
7/2*
Sun 9/2ROOTS-leir GanddalGanddal ILRogaland1
locM
7/2*
w 7Mon 10/2
Tue 11/2
Wed 12/2Vinter-Jukola løp 14OK SkeidiTelemark2
locLN
11/2
Thu 13/2Nattsprintkøppen 7 Hauge skoleHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland0
loc
F
SN
13/2*
Vinterråtassen 2020 # 7Indre Østfold OKØstfold0
locMN
12/2
Fri 14/2
Sat 15/2NM mellomVang OLHedmark31
S
intM
10/2
Vinterkarusell TastavedenStavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland-
locL
Sun 16/2NM stafett og stafett 13-16Vang OLHedmark4
S
champsRL
10/2*
Publikumsløp NM stafettVang OLHedmark12
S
regM
10/2

Advertisements

IOF Eventor