Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Event calendar

113 events were found between 17/09/2019 and 19/10/2019 with the following selection: Norges Orienteringsforbund, IOF, International event, Championship event, National event, Regional event, Local event.

Date Event Organiser Regions
Cmp
D
Cl
F
F
ED
T
ED
w 38Tue 17/9SørlandskarusellenOK SørVest-Agder56
loc
F
MResults
Vestfold Høstcup 5Larvik OKVestfold162
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Saltensprint 3 - Bodø VGS Bodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland53
locSResults
Sprintcup 5 BergenAskøy OLHordaland110
locSResults
Ungdomscup finaleGanddal ILRogaland164
locSResults
Aurskog-Høland KarusellenOK ØstAkershus og Oslo-
locM
Klubbkarusell 6 - HaraldsvangHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland45
loc
F
MResults
Østmarka Open 10Østmarka OKAkershus og Oslo48
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/9AAOK-karusell løp 14 - IndividueltIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder71
loc
F
SResults
AAOK-karusellen løp 14IK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder10
loc
F
RSResults
Førde IL Nærløp Slåtten SkuleFørde ILSogn og Fjordane73
locSResults
Postplukkmesterskap Lillomarka OLLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo28
locM
Raumarkarusellen løp 17Raumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo49
locMResults
Vest-Mjøsa cup 7Gjø-Vard OL
OL Toten-Troll
Oppland50
loc
F
MShow routes in LiveloxResults
NattkøppLøten o-lagHedmark21
locLNResults
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 1 Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo193
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 19/9Klubbranking 6 BakkebøEgersund OKRogaland35
locMResults
Råtasskarusellen #11 - AskimIndre Østfold OKØstfold11
locMShow routes in Livelox
Torsdagsløp nr. 13Lillehammer OKOppland-
locL
Asker ABC nr. 6Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo47
locMResults
Grenlandskarusellen 14, SkeidimilaOK SkeidiTelemark38
locLResults
Tyritreffen løp nr 11Ringerike OLBuskerud35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 20/9Norgescup sprintVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag278
intS
16/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
Sat 21/9Finn Skedsmo minneløp 2019Hadeland OLOppland87
regU
19/9
Show routes in Livelox
KM NattStorsteinnes ILTroms0
regLN
18/9
O-troll leir for ØstfoldHalden SKØstfold62
locTM
16/9
NM knockoutsprint og O-idolVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag309
natM
16/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
KraftløpetEidsvoll OLAkershus og Oslo20
locU
20/9*
SaltendiltenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland23
regU
20/9*
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 14IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
locMShow routes in Livelox
Sun 22/9O-troll leir for ØstfoldHalden SKØstfold62
locTM
16/9
KM UltraStorsteinnes ILTroms1
regU
20/9*
O-treffen 2019Nedre Romerike Handicapidrettslag
Østmarka OK
Akershus og Oslo31
T
natL
20/9
Norgescup senior - FellesstartVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag54
natL
16/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
NM junior stafettVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag92
champsRL
16/9
Show routes in LiveloxStart times
Morgenfrisk i Follo #8Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo18
locM
21/9*
Show routes in Livelox
HøstgampenHedrum OLVestfold139
locM
19/9
Start times
KM-lang HaustbløytaIL TambarskjelvarSogn og Fjordane15
regL
21/9*
w 39Mon 23/9Klubbranking 7 HellvikEgersund OKRogaland19
locS
23/9*
NordhordlandskarusellenKvernbit ILHordaland0
locM
17/7
Tour Of Lillomarka 2019 - FinaleLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo22
loc
F
M
23/9*
Klubbmesterskap - Heming OrienteringHeming OrienteringAkershus og Oslo31
locM
22/9*
Tue 24/9O-karusellen Vågan 6. løp, Stranda StadionKabelvåg O-lagNordland0
locS
23/9
Vestfold Høstcup 6Sandefjord OKVestfold73
locM
22/9*
Pokalkampfinale BergenFana ILHordaland44
locL
23/9*
Saltensprint 4 - Grønnåsen skoleBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland7
locS
23/9*
Hjalmarkarusellen 1Skien OKTelemark6
locS
23/9
Show routes in Livelox
Mor-oIK Grane Arendal OrienteringAust-Agder11
loc
F
S
23/9*
Klubbkarusell 7 - StemmenHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland4
loc
F
M
24/9*
KM Natt AOOK - HøydepunktetØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo115
regMN
20/9
Sturlanatta - Skumringskampen løp 2Sturla, IFBuskerud24
locMN
24/9*
Sturlanatta - VELG ARRANGEMENTET OVENFORSturla, IFBuskerud18
locMN
24/9*
Wed 25/9Gimse by NightMelhus ILSør-Trøndelag13
locMN
22/9
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 2Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo37
locMN
23/9
NattkøppOL Vallset/StangeHedmark3
locMN
24/9*
Thu 26/929.-29.sep Worldcup 3 - SveitsNorges Orienteringsforbund-
intL
Råtasskarusellen #12 - StiklaIndre Østfold OKØstfold0
locM
25/9
Pollicup 1OK SkeidiTelemark9
locS
24/9
Torsdagsløp nr. 14Lillehammer OKOppland-
locL
Tyritreffen løp nr 12Ringerike OLBuskerud-
locM
Fri 27/9
Sat 28/9BlodsmakenAlta OLFinnmark4
locU
25/9*
Over SkauenEiker OLBuskerud20
locU
23/9
ROOTS-leirEgersund OKRogaland8
locLC
27/9*
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 15IL GeoForm
IL Koll
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
loc
F
M
Porsgrunn City RacePorsgrunn OLTelemark53
regL
24/9*
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, prologGanddal ILRogaland67
regS
23/9
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, mellomGanddal ILRogaland72
regM
23/9
FurugampenHamar OKHedmark51
regM
24/9
Sun 29/9ROOTS-leirEgersund OKRogaland8
locLC
27/9*
Tour de Orientering, tour de Orientering, jaktstartGanddal ILRogaland72
regL
23/9
O-karusell 7/åpen ultralangdistanseVerdal OKNord-Trøndelag2
regU
25/9
Ringreven individueltRingsaker OKHedmark2
regM
27/9
Morgenfrisk i Follo #9Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo5
locL
28/9*
JaktprøvenFreidigSør-Trøndelag2
locL
25/9
RingrevenRingsaker OKHedmark4
regRM
24/9
Vesterålsmesterskapet (VM) fellesstart - TrollfjordløpetStokmarknes OLTroms1
locL
PoengjaktaPorsgrunn OLTelemark-
locL
25/9
FjellgeitaEmblem ILMøre og Romsdal11
regL
25/9
w 40Mon 30/9Klubbmesterskap Ganddal IL - KalbergskogenGanddal ILRogaland-
locM
NordhordlandskarusellenKnarvik ILHordaland0
locM
17/7
Tue 1/10Hjalmarkarusellen 2Skien OKTelemark0
locS
30/9
Klubbmesterskap fra O-hyttaHaugesund IL OrienteringRogaland6
loc
F
L
1/10*
Sprintcupfinale BergenBergens TFHordaland14
locS
30/9*
Nattløp 1 - RensåsenBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland-
locSN
Wed 2/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 BonusNydalens SKAkershus og Oslo0
locMN
30/9
ByåsennattaByåsen ILSør-Trøndelag-
locMN
29/9*
Thu 3/10Klubbranking 8 VannbassengeneEgersund OKRogaland18
locM
3/10*
Pollicup 2OK SkeidiTelemark2
locS
1/10
SO-Cup løp 10Stavanger OrienteringsklubbRogaland2
locM
3/10*
Fri 4/10Hu og Hei, SnuskeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag-
regM
KM NattIL GularHordaland5
regLN
1/10*
KM-nattInderøy ILNord-Trøndelag2
regMN
1/10
Sat 5/10HOK-rankingfinale 2019Gneist, ILHordaland-
regL
Hu og Hei, GampeløpetNTNUISør-Trøndelag-
regU
OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 16IL GeoForm
Oslostudentenes IK
Akershus og Oslo-
locM
Sun 6/10Morgenfrisk i Follo #10Kolbotn og Skimt OLAkershus og Oslo3
locM
5/10*
w 41Mon 7/10Skumringskampen, Løp 3Røyken OLBuskerud7
locMN
6/10
Tue 8/10Nattløp 2 - VatnliaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland2
locMN
7/10*
Wed 9/10Raumarkarusellen løp 18 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 3Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo1
locMN
7/10
Thu 10/10Pollicup 3OK SkeidiTelemark-
locS
Fri 11/10EikernattaEiker OLBuskerud2
locMN
7/10
Sat 12/10Lillomarka Nord/SørLillomarka OLAkershus og Oslo-
locU
RondslitetRond OLOppland7
locL
11/10*
Sun 13/10Marum-milaSandefjord OKVestfold-
locL
Tunevannet RundtSarpsborg OLØstfold-
locL
Trondheim UrbanWing OKSør-Trøndelag3
loc
F
L
10/10*
w 42Mon 14/10Skumringskampen løp nr. 4Asker SkiklubbAkershus og Oslo5
locMN
13/10
Tue 15/10Hjalmarkarusellen 3Skien OKTelemark-
locS
Nattløp 3 - BestemorengaBodø og Omegn IF OrienteringNordland0
locMN
14/10*
Wed 16/10Harry Lagerts Nattcup 2019 Løp 4Nydalens SKAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Nattcup 1 BergenFana ILHordaland-
locLN
Raumarkarusellen løp 19 - nattRaumar OrienteringAkershus og Oslo-
locMN
Thu 17/10Pollicup finaleOK SkeidiTelemark-
locS
NM nattorienteringØstmarka OKAkershus og Oslo153
champsLN
8/10
Fri 18/10
Sat 19/10BlodslitetFredrikstad SKØstfold231
intU
8/10
Blodslitet EliteFredrikstad SKØstfold24
intU
8/10*

Advertisements

IOF Eventor