Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - lang

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - lang
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Sunday 30 June 2019

D 9-10

2 160 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
55Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering10:15
378Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering10:16
60Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK10:17
875Hanna HaldinHalden SK10:18
1085Helene Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb10:20
996Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering10:21
4Marlene KeilholzRøyken OL10:22
187Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK10:23
170Eirill Johanne Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering10:25
307Elvira Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering10:26
530Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL10:27
330Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:28
1101Ingeborg Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK10:29
837Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:30
556Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK10:31
1140Maja Flydal JenstadFossum IF10:32
689Sarah JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:33
298Julia Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK10:34
1006Tuva Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL10:35
477Nila HillerenEiker OL10:36
706Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK10:37
547Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK10:38
596Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL10:39
380Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL10:41
625Selma FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL10:42

D 11-12

2 390 m, 47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2296Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK12:18
2270Live R. LøbergNydalens SK12:19
2267Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL12:20
557Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK12:21
763Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering12:22
1011Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:23
97Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF12:24
1Ingeborg KolstadWing OK12:25
997Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:26
670Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø12:27
287Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett12:28
969Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss12:29
499Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL12:30
851Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK12:31
719Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:32
1100Mathilde Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK12:33
331Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:34
49Ida Øverli StøenLillehammer OK12:35
651Hedvig Scheele SøylandFredrikstad SK12:36
221Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering12:37
449Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK12:38
1122Frida HopeModum OL12:39
619Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering12:40
945Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn12:41
202Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering12:43
177Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL12:44
939Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL12:46
490Helene ScheeleNydalens SK12:47
238Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering12:48
579Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK12:49
723Kristine WoldeneFossum IF12:50
992Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering12:51
1194Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa12:52
522Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb12:53
45Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett12:54
828Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK12:55
966Emilie Kloppbakken StenbrendenGjø-Vard OL12:56
831Anna GjestrudNotodden OL12:57
70Signe Emilie LynnebakkenKristiansand OK12:58
567Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL12:59
1162Triana K NerhusIL Strand-Ulv13:00
419Elise RenardKongsberg OL13:01
987Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn13:02
1127Ingrid Merete JebsenHeming Orientering13:03
227Marte EgerKongsberg OL13:04
361Josefine Oraug RyghNydalens SK13:05
3Mareike KeilholzRøyken OL13:06

D 13

3 350 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
915Sofia MelinOK Kolmården12:21
282Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø12:23
315Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK12:25
807Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:27
586Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL12:29
462Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK12:31
281Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø12:33
43Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL12:35
854Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK12:37
593Annika van RaaijHedrum OL12:39
863Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL12:41
870Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering12:43
328Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK12:45
705Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK12:47
108Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK12:49
1097Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK12:51
1120Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK12:53
280Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering12:55
703Åse Valero KjerkreitHalden SK12:57
592Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK12:59
835Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:01

D 14

3 620 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1116Maria Strømdal WikFreidig11:02
2277Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig12:10
2258Pauline MyklebustIL Koll12:12
582Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK12:14
381Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL12:16
896Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL12:18
1231Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:20
964Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK12:22
1003Ada Othilie Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL12:24
546Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK12:26
104Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL12:28
37Mari AarsethNydalens SK12:30
910Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:32
181Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering12:34
1159Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK12:36
564Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg12:38
814Una KittilsenFreidig12:40
20Synne SandvenNotodden OL12:42
489Marie ScheeleNydalens SK12:44
577Signe HoloFossum IF12:46
99Anna TaksdalGanddal IL12:48
829Iril RingheimLarvik OK12:50
667Maren HenriksenVang OL12:52
938Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL12:54
928Gunde TumelionisFossum IF12:56
813Tora KittilsenFreidig12:58
662Guro SchjølbergTynset IF13:00
520Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb13:04
1128Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering13:06

D 17-

5 520 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
388Line RuudMo OK11:25
2272Mariell ArntzenNydalens SK12:01
408Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL12:13
1235Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL12:15
420Linnea OlofssonKongsberg OL12:17
967Trine D. KihleRingerike OL12:19
737Ingvild Mohr HansenÅs-NMBU Orientering12:21
876Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK12:23
539Sølvi FossøyEiker OL12:25
818Solveig SletnerRøyken OL12:27
1191Ingrid LøsetRingerike OL12:29
1014Line Drange RuudRøyken OL12:31
1184Sofie AarnesNydalens SK12:33
209Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK12:35
474Anita HillerenEiker OL12:39
369Hege Holth RekaaRøyken OL12:41
1219Marianne BakkenNydalens SK12:43

D 17-kort

4 100 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2308Kaja Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL10:00
1081Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL10:06
1061Una Glende JansonKristiansand OK10:07
984Tanja InstanesSturla, IF10:08
453Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK10:09
1156Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK10:10
117Barbara StalderOLG Skandia10:11
439Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI10:12
1004Anne Carine Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL10:13
544Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK10:14
614Hildegunn LindstadOL Toten-Troll10:15
825Kristin SletnerIL GeoForm10:16
19Therese Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:17
629Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL10:18
541Silje BøenKristiansand OK10:19
1051Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK10:20
923Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:21
859Marte BalchenIL Koll10:22
974May Lise KloppbakkenGjø-Vard OL10:23
285Hanne NøvikNydalens SK10:24

D 17-B

3 340 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2280Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:00
2286Emilie BertelsenPorsgrunn OL10:01
90Marianne SkusethEmblem IL10:10
839Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering10:11
1000Elin SlokvikNotodden OL10:12
869Ingunn GåsværTorridal IL10:13
934Tora VollsetHeming Orientering10:14
853Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK10:15
1186Ina BlågestadIndre Østfold OK10:16
277Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke IL10:17
1142May-lill DammTIF Viking10:18
512Trine SelvikvågFrøyland IL10:19
772Veronica Elena SvindsethKolbotn og Skimt OL10:20
631Judit BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering10:21
591Gry AakreSkien OK10:22
647Mia EngehultNotodden OL10:23
855Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi10:24
1054Kristin Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken10:25
687Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:26
66Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:27
782Tove SildnesKonnerud IL10:28
652Anne Marie EkelandOddersjaa SSK10:29
451Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL10:30
911Kirsten GjermstadKonnerud IL10:31
1200Ida KolstøEgersund OK10:32
360Sofie Oraug-RyghIL Koll10:33
558Ann Torill BakkenÅlgård Orientering10:34
435Lene FlessebergKongsberg OL10:35
810Reidun Bjørnø SjulstadKjose IL10:36
299Lindis Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK10:37
673Eirill DalanRøyken OL10:38
478Ingunn Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK10:39
811Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:40
1210Mari Bjørnø SjulstadKjose IL10:41
171Hege Norstad MariboRaumar Orientering10:42
422Kristin BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:43
1172Hilde HetlandEgersund OK12:37

D 17-C

3 320 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2301Ingunn FjørtoftBø OL10:16
2305Anna Elen AakreEgersund OK10:17
303Guro MaudalÅlgård Orientering10:26
833Veslemøy VærvågenNotodden OL10:27
931Ella SkoglundGjø-Vard OL10:28
906Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn10:29
925Marit RöhrsStokke IL10:30
283Torunn LaugalandÅlgård Orientering10:31
63Marie Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:32
365Hilde SkrettingÅlgård Orientering10:33
147Rikke WernersenØyestad IF allianse10:34
1169Henriette NessetÅlgård Orientering10:35
958Anne-Marthe HansenFet OL10:36
225Turid WilliksenFossum IF10:37
1050Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK10:38
545Merethe PuntervoldEgersund OK10:39
483Grete HitreskogKristiansand OK10:40
605Liv Cathrine SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:41
145Marita AanonsenØyestad IF allianse10:42

D 35-

5 250 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
205Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL12:10
874Vendula HaldinHalden SK12:12
116Christine StalderOLG Skandia12:14
1179Anja Berge GjellestadNydalens SK12:16
189Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK12:18
411Mette WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:20
183Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK12:22
599Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens SK12:24
416Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:26
322Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK12:28

D 40-

5 250 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
155Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkHalden SK11:02
1115Tina Strømdal WikFreidig11:04
1132Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK11:14
385Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb11:16
379Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL11:18
1218Heidi TronbølFet OL11:20
81Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK11:22
724Ingvild KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:24
178Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL11:30
578Anja WingstedtHalden SK11:32
245Monica BerglundRingerike OL11:34
973Berit HerstadBækkelagets SK11:36
270Ingunn Anda HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:38
680Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:40
465Kari StrandKongsberg OL11:42
1037Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering11:44
484Katrine Finstad LandTyrving IL11:46
332Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:48
387Hedi VaikjärvVunder11:50
25Ann-Kristin StokkeÅs-NMBU Orientering11:52
266Dana B. SteneNydalens SK11:54

D 40-kort

3 770 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
441Heidi MartbyÅlgård Orientering10:06
223Silje SyversenOppsal Orientering10:07
376Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering10:08
554Heidi ØstliRaumar Orientering10:09
735Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK10:10
844Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering10:11
507Trude NysæterSkien OK10:12
986Gry Merete OlaisenÅs-NMBU Orientering10:13
9Kristin Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK10:14
157Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL10:15
793Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL10:16
139Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK10:17
46Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett10:18

D 45-

5 000 m, 47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
354Doris Stien KaspersenMo OK11:02
35Kari Solem AuneByåsen IL11:56
755Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK11:57
58Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK11:58
583Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK11:59
824Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering12:00
218Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering12:01
1089Kristine KolshusOppsal Orientering12:02
617Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering12:03
1075Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL12:04
948Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering12:05
718Berit AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:06
1034Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK12:08
786Gøril EideByåsen IL12:09
660Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF12:10
102Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL12:11
236Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm12:12
226Kristin EgerKongsberg OL12:13
566Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL12:14
71Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:15
521Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb12:16
294Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK12:17
57Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK12:18
821Laila Ruste GårdhammerOK Horten12:19
713Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL12:20
1124May Ingela HopeModum OL12:21
263Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø12:22
503Kristin BruserudOL Trollo12:23
440Elisabeth IngvaldsenNydalens SK12:24
53Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering12:25
892Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:26
611Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL12:27
488Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK12:28
362Guro HarstadHeming Orientering12:29
790Marianne HaugeHisøy OK12:30
314Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK12:31
665Cora EbnerKongsberg OL12:32
612Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett12:34
677Anny ØenNydalens SK12:35
563Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg12:36
291Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL12:37
929Berit BergsetGjø-Vard OL12:38
98Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL12:39
398Katrine BakkeFossum IF12:40
278Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering12:41
313Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK12:42
428Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL12:43

D 50-

4 740 m, 53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
179Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL11:01
2294Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb11:32
95Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:33
955Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL11:34
126Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL11:36
112Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering11:37
926Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK11:38
1208Lise ChristensenTIF Viking11:39
412Kristin SandvenNotodden OL11:40
134Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK11:41
696Rine HanssenByåsen IL11:42
1233Hege FeiringTyrving IL11:43
733Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL11:44
207Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL11:45
75Rannveig NordhagenFana IL11:46
425Hilde Sofie HansenMo OK11:47
8Signe OttesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:48
738Pamela ÅstenKolbotn og Skimt OL11:49
514Gry Anita Gjerde AlnæsRaumar Orientering11:50
663Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL11:51
1226Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK11:52
33Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK11:53
643Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL11:54
94Eirin LodgaardByåsen IL11:55
668Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL11:56
501Margrete GaskiBardu IL11:57
816Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK11:58
693Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL11:59
140Astrid BrevikStokke IL12:00
243Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL12:01
426Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL12:02
107Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering12:03
1204Astrid Kristin RuudNittedal OL12:04
988Inger Aurebekk UdøTorridal IL12:05
632Kari MadslienNydalens SK12:06
481Ingrid Eide RappRaumar Orientering12:07
1176Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL12:08
1017Helle HundseidTyrving IL12:09
535Kjersti StræteRingerike OL12:10
493Nora SkauenTyrving IL12:11
498Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL12:12
908Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering12:13
775Gunn Jorunn TveitenKongsberg OL12:14
716Tone AlmåsIL Leik12:15
87Jan HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers12:16
392Ingunn ScheiÅs-NMBU Orientering12:18
1090Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik12:19
239Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering12:20
42Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL12:21
624Monica FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL12:22
1062Charlotte SkourupSturla, IF12:23
575Eldri HoloFossum IF12:24
78Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett12:25

D 50-kort

3 490 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
468Rita RaastadSkien OK12:08
699Inger SvalandOL Vallset/Stange12:09
149Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:10
953Liv OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:11

D 55-

4 070 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
18Anne Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:02
423Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:14
788Sille WinsnesÅs-NMBU Orientering11:16
736Kjersti HovFossum IF11:18
427Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL11:20
646Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL11:22
561Tone StoklandSandefjord OK11:24
321Marit Sylte LundanesEmblem IL11:26
1171Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF11:28
609Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL11:30
891Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL11:32
390Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL11:34
404Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering11:36
879Gro PedersenOK Skeidi11:38
16Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF11:40
372Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL11:42
932Dagrun MelkildHeming Orientering11:44
165Anne-Siv GjertsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:46
364Anne DahlNydalens SK11:48
758Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb11:50
21Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK11:52
714Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL11:54
153Susanne AndersenBOK11:56
746Toril HallanLillomarka OL11:58
284Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL12:00
1096Ann Sissel VehusVerdal OK12:02
1153Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK12:04
132Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL12:06
983Ann Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb12:08
127Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular12:10
980Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK12:12
1065Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering12:14
1168Anne Marie Solheim HaugerudIndre Østfold OK12:16
2314Anne LofthusLillehammer OK12:18
685Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb12:20
1055May Bente BrurbergÅs-NMBU Orientering12:22
497Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL12:24

D 60-

4 070 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
309Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK12:38
180Grete S B HoviSkien OK12:40
526Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL12:44
765Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb12:46
1143Trude BråtenVoss IL12:48
191Berit DanielsenTyrving IL12:50
916Gunn BotnenBø OL12:52
649Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL12:54
741Ellen Marie TurterNydalens SK12:56
261Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL12:58
182May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb13:00
537Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr13:02
815Siren GreveBergens TF13:04

D 65-

3 440 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1188Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og Skimt OL12:01
89Nina SoligardBergens TF12:03
1028Anne KaasaDriv IL12:05
976Inger TiltnesTyrving IL12:07
240Helga PeveriEiker OL12:09
682Gro SolnørdalRudsbygd IL12:11
769May ChristoffersenAsker Skiklubb12:13
827Elisabeth RødAndebu IL12:15
452Aud KjemperudEiker OL12:17
866Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL12:19
92Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL12:21
523Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering12:23
805Eva TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK12:25
275Berit HegdalBergens TF12:27
841Anne Marie TimenesHadeland OL12:29
999Gro EiaOL Trollo12:31

D 70-

3 440 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
230Inger LindløvOK Moss12:39
457Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL12:41
1048Kari StrandeRingerike OL12:43
348Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL12:45
311Gunn Kari HygenFreidig12:47
62Rosa JohanssonIK Uven12:49
417Bjørg KocbachBergens TF12:51
338Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL12:53
700Kari NatåsBergens TF12:55
1167Vera Telje SjølieKolbotn og Skimt OL12:57
414Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF12:59
645Liv FeiringHamar OK13:01
1029Marit TyldumRudsbygd IL13:05
23Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF13:07
745Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL13:09

D 75-

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
584Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL12:31
254Bjørg GårdhammerFossekallen IL12:34
353Ulla LindheIK Stern12:37
301Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL12:40

D 80-

2 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
208Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi11:04
899Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK11:07
1001Inger E. VamnesHamar OK11:10

H 9-10

2 160 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2260Ole Jacob MyklebustIL Koll10:43
2271Olav Robøle LøbergIL Koll10:44
2282Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:45
2284Sjur UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:46
2316Ole Jakob TrøanNittedal OL10:47
762Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering10:58
1181Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK10:59
640Jens Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL11:00
893Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:01
486Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL11:02
580Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK11:03
1215Aleksander AndenæsAsker Skiklubb11:04
832Halvor GjestrudNotodden OL11:05
358Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll11:06
186Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:07
222Magnus Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering11:08
864Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL11:09
316Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK11:10
84Emil HeksemFana IL11:11
323Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK11:12
679Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:13
156Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK11:14
418Mathis RenardKongsberg OL11:16
924Joel RöhrsStokke IL11:17
252Samuel MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers11:18
158Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL11:19
794Alexander DybvikStokke IL11:20
601Jone Rygh HoltenNydalens SK11:21
636Håkon BryggenHalden SK11:22
120Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:23
456Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK11:24
159Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL11:25

H 11-12

2 390 m, 68 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
951Emil RostrupFossum IF11:05
2291Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn11:06
2295Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL11:07
2255Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering11:08
59Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK11:09
1058Henrik Mikkelsen ForosFossum IF11:10
433Arne BisethKongsberg OL11:11
293Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK11:12
464Jon StrandKongsberg OL11:13
119Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett11:14
865Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL11:15
1139Magnus Flydal JenstadFossum IF11:16
993Tellev GrindflekÅs-NMBU Orientering11:17
103Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL11:18
641Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL11:19
1084Erlend Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb11:20
115Lars KostølKristiansand OK11:21
260Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL11:22
1044Iver StavlandTyrving IL11:23
1199Kristoffer LodgaardByåsen IL11:24
551Olav Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering11:25
232Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL11:26
698Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange11:27
943Boye WangensteenLillomarka OL11:28
836Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:29
496Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb11:30
842Kristian Kaupang LyeLarvik OK11:31
1105Sivert MørchEmblem IL11:32
981Marcus Rygg SyvertsenKonnerud IL11:33
1076Mikkel MichelsenFossum IF11:34
1035Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK11:35
300Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK11:36
597Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL11:37
588Erlend SommerheinFossum IF11:38
135Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:39
1072Alfred Holtan SanderudLillomarka OL11:40
403Selmer LøkenOK Moss11:41
485Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL11:42
1005Sondre Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL11:43
458Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL11:44
803Erlend MyhreTyrving IL11:45
1136Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK11:46
1151Sebastian Welhaven ThorstadLillehammer OK11:47
271Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:48
429Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL11:49
795Jens G. DybvikStokke IL11:50
516Sigmund ØlstadFet OL11:51
725Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:52
47Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb11:53
897Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL11:54
1023Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss11:55
185Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:56
957Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL11:57
377Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering11:58
800Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF11:59
529Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL12:00
572Tollef TjentlandLardal OL12:01
678Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb12:02
473Marius RøddeGanddal IL12:03
1150Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering12:04
848Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK12:05
72Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:06
688Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:07
914Leonardo MelinOK Kolmården12:08
1053Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken12:09
616Olav GrevstadFossum IF12:10
639Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL12:11
1039Eskil HobølOppsal Orientering12:12

H 13

3 350 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2299Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK11:09
2264Jens WoldSturla, IF11:11
1038Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering11:13
1190Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK11:15
400Erlend BakkeFossum IF11:17
533Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:19
1133Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK11:21
1020Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb11:23
491Alf Petter LynumFreidig11:25
1149Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering11:27
506Gaute NysæterSkien OK11:29
199Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL11:31
1036Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK11:33
894Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:35
349Niclas GunnerødStokke IL11:37
730Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering11:39
1137Sverre SandvikHalden SK11:41
883Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:43
574Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering11:45
1175Dagfinn GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett11:47
797Martin DybvikStokke IL11:49
527Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb11:51
169Alvin Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering11:53
83Oskar HeksemFana IL11:55
1041Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:57
613Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett11:59
1138August Hellerud SireKonnerud IL12:01
391Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK12:03
858Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK12:05
637Martin BryggenHalden SK12:07

H 14

3 950 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2268Mathias AxelsonEiker OL11:11
215Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll11:13
779Kristoffer Børke SætabergetVang OL11:15
1092Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL11:17
247Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL11:19
1197Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL11:21
56Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering11:23
944Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn11:25
1119Henning ReichenbachOppsal Orientering11:27
1063Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF11:29
248Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK11:31
203Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering11:33
542Jonas HickenIL Koll11:35
740Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL11:37
1117Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig11:39
960Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL11:41
954Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL11:43
720Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll11:45
176Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL11:47
136Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:49
51Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken11:51
174Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:53
460Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL11:55

H 17-

8 040 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1232Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering11:17
334Marius StaffOL Toten-Troll11:19
268John RundeKristiansand OK11:21
346Torgeir SkjeldnesBuvik IL11:23
1224Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering11:25
1183Halvor SaunesNydalens SK11:27
67Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL11:29
856Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL11:31
91Såmund BotnenEmblem IL11:35
872Ola Marius PedersenOppsal Orientering11:39
217Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL11:41
748Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK11:43
424Erik BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:45
877Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OK11:47
749Einar Marius Hjellestad MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag11:49
175Sindre Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL11:51
1220Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK11:55
787Einar EideByåsen IL11:57
356Sigve BotnenBø OL11:59
421Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb12:01
744Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL12:03
1067Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI12:05
68Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL12:07
732Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK12:09
210Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK12:11

H 17-kort

4 540 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1049Øyvind Hung StrandeRingerike OL10:10
511Bjørnar Andre Alvær SandsmarkFrøyland IL10:11
604Andreas SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:12
1060Åsulv Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK10:13
1234Lars BredalenNittedal OL10:14
922Hans Christian Granly FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:15
383Siggen YtrehusBø OL10:16
513Rune SvihusFrøyland IL10:17
447Odin LingaIL Gular10:18
1002Erling Dahl BorkamoNotodden OL10:19
510Jonas Bolstad ScheieFrøyland IL10:20

H 17-B

3 920 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2266Fredrik AxelsonEiker OL10:00
830Torgrim GjestrudNotodden OL10:10
448Heine LingaIL Gular10:11
475Glenn Ekholdt HillerenEiker OL10:12
436Tommy SæterKongsberg OL10:13
374Kjetil SkjåkLillehammer OK10:14
672Magnus Myrvang HagenRøyken OL10:15
1111TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK10:16
141Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering10:17
796Kenneth DybvikStokke IL10:18
1106Lars Christopher OlsenOppsal Orientering10:19
691Alexander JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:20
454Olav HellandEgersund OK10:21
933Thor VollsetHeming Orientering10:22
216Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:23
528Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL10:24
259Harald BerganKongsberg OL10:25
921Trond BaklidKonnerud IL12:28

H 17-C

3 320 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
366Stig Arild SkrettingÅlgård Orientering10:10
603Sigurd Paulsen AskLierbygda OL10:11
302Edward SævlandÅlgård Orientering10:12
880Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi10:13
1098Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL10:14
220Marius GihleOppsal Orientering10:15

H 35-

7 690 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1154Morten LindMo OK11:10
1110Eirik Heddeland MartensKristiansand OK11:12
936Børge LeirenByåsen IL11:14
184Audun FingarsenElverum OK11:16
834Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:18
1013Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OL11:20
342Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu IL11:22
124Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:24
538Christian BøenKristiansand OK11:26
979Lasse SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL11:28

H 40-

7 690 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
977Andreas JohanssonHalden SK11:02
2254Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering11:30
386Jørn Magne AadnevikVunder11:40
382Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL11:42
152Christian SaxtoftBOK11:46
642Anders LundeVarteig OL11:48
333Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:50
565Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL11:52
82Geir HeksemFana IL11:54
401Øyvind LøkenOK Moss11:56
296Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK11:58
212Bård SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering12:00
325Vidar SolbergFredrikstad SK12:02
231Christian Andre AndresenMalvik IL12:04
204Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering12:06
357Finn Gjerull RyghNydalens SK12:08
1129Tuomas PuontiVehkalahden Veikot12:10
1071Eirik W. MoeAsker Skiklubb12:12
781Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL12:14
595Håvard HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL12:16
659Jostein MoeTorridal IL12:18
630Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering12:20

H 40-kort

4 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2287Håvard SvihusFrøyland IL10:25
956Torgeir SkjønhaugFet OL10:31
340Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK10:32
901Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL10:33
80Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK10:34
188Erik JuliussenSandefjord OK10:35
1052Kent Morgan StoremyrIL Hauken10:36
697Arnstein DaleOL Vallset/Stange10:37
500Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL10:38
845Erik Utne VieHaugesund IL Orientering10:39
608Olav HasaasFossum IF10:40
109Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering10:41
674Thomas OlsenAsker Skiklubb10:42
721Jan Øyvind WoldeneFossum IF10:43
469Jostein AndersenNydalens SK10:44

H 45-

6 460 m, 62 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
634Trond MyhreFossum IF11:01
2275Bernt HellerudKonnerud IL11:09
2263Stig InstanesSturla, IF11:11
982Frode NysæterSkien OK11:13
971Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets SK11:15
653Kyrre GranFet OL11:17
638Fredrik DelåsHalden SK11:19
1185Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK11:21
799Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF11:23
213Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK11:25
167Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK11:27
695Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering11:29
168Geir Johan AndersenRaumar Orientering11:31
237Christian ReuschHeming Orientering11:33
770Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking11:35
555Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK11:37
1099Esten KorenNydalens SK11:39
717Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:41
65Torstein HoleNydalens SK11:43
1091Brian MaySage Orienteering and Rogainin11:45
265Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK11:47
543Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK11:49
615Anders GrevstadFossum IF11:51
752Knut SandvenIL Koll11:53
610Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL11:55
587Pål SommerheinFossum IF11:57
942Bjørn WangensteenLillomarka OL11:59
105Espen RøsteKongsberg OL12:01
1126Johan JebsenHeming Orientering12:03
214Asgeir LiumFet OL12:05
17Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering12:07
804Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK12:09
1064Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF12:11
438Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss12:13
264Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø12:15
2Holger KeilholzRøyken OL12:17
269Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:19
160Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL12:21
1074Stig MellingRingerike OL12:23
904Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL12:25
292Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK12:27
246Lars BerglundRingerike OL12:29
38Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering12:31
785Dag Steinar RagvinBø OL12:35
852Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK12:37
73Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:39
480André JægtvikKonnerud IL12:41
661Geir SchjølbergTynset IF12:43
1033Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK12:45
1059Erik MikkelsenFossum IF12:49
675Knut LandstadNydalens SK12:53
173Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:55
399Harald BakkeFossum IF12:57
327Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK12:59
279Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering13:01
1131Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK13:03
505Gisle NysæterSkien OK13:05
1077Johan MichelsenFossum IF13:07
761Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering13:09
1135Tore SandvikHalden SK13:11
431Are BisethKongsberg OL13:13
317Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK13:15

H 50-

5 820 m, 77 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
351Geir BråtenVegårshei IL10:59
2279Gunnar BrattliAsker Skiklubb11:26
1008Øystein RappRaumar Orientering11:27
823Anders FlågenHeming Orientering11:28
712Trond LamarkGanddal IL11:29
907Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:30
1225Einar LunøeNydalens SK11:31
502Fred Arne JacobsenBardu IL11:32
172Syver LøkenKongsberg OL11:33
648Rune EngehultNotodden OL11:34
69Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK11:35
32Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering11:36
562Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg11:37
100Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL11:38
985Idar BrekkeÅs-NMBU Orientering11:39
568Bjørn HallanFossum IF11:40
1093Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett11:41
459Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL11:42
44Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett11:43
96Arild AndresenFossum IF11:44
463Odd StrandKongsberg OL11:45
262Tomas EidsmoFreidig11:46
492Ian RingheimOL Trollo11:47
64Guttorm EggeIL GeoForm11:48
729Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering11:50
909Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL11:51
1173Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular11:52
878Jens Even StorhovFreidig11:53
715Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL11:54
791Inge HaugeHisøy OK11:55
228Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL11:56
345Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag11:57
569Rune RøedStokke IL11:58
253Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:59
113Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma12:00
466Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL12:01
242Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL12:02
817Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK12:03
430Per GustafssonKongsberg OL12:04
77Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett12:05
671Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL12:06
106Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering12:07
868Knut AurebekkTorridal IL12:08
692Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK12:09
326Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK12:10
1157Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK12:11
871Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering12:12
669Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL12:13
125Terje Ulla EikenKongsberg OL12:14
193Øystein WiggenByåsen IL12:15
594Ivar MølnvikFossum IF12:16
650Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK12:17
822Oddgeir EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:18
1066Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK12:19
384Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:20
633Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK12:21
626Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering12:22
1163Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK12:23
734Mikael NybergHellas Orientering12:24
820Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF12:25
1027Martin Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss12:26
743Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL12:27
138Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL12:28
437Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:29
895Leif StørmerFossum IF12:30
912Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården12:31
312Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:32
618Erik EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering12:33
409Stein H. HagenFossum IF12:34
200Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL12:35
882Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:36
1141Kjetil DammTIF Viking12:37
806Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:38
250Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers12:41
288Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering12:42
773Christian JomaasFossum IF12:43
413Svein NygårdLillomarka OL12:44

H 50-kort

3 770 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2261Arne KongsnesOppsal Orientering10:19
2262Stein MellaOppsal Orientering10:20
927Trond FossSandefjord OK10:25
13Martin FrischknechtAlta OL10:26
843Jarle EriksenOK Skeidi10:27
1165Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF10:28
28Jon RingdalSandefjord OK10:29
130Peter PrydzNeverfjord IL10:30
434Trygve RognstadHadeland OL10:31
88Ian HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers10:32
355Martin KaspersenMo OK10:33
760Morten AndresenOK Skeidi10:34
162Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL10:35

H 55-

5 380 m, 64 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
40Harald OmlandSkien OK11:00
2256Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering11:02
1187Jan-Ove BråthenOK Øst11:04
2300Anders KronbergRaumar Orientering11:06
118Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett11:08
2328Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering11:10
41Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL11:14
709Christopher SchiveOK Moss11:16
1007Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering11:18
495Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb11:20
1209Tore KjølsethNydalens SK11:22
36Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL11:24
373Arild AasheimGanddal IL11:26
1148Sindre LangaasNydalens SK11:28
206Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL11:30
123Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:32
739Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL11:34
576Øystein HoloFossum IF11:36
664Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL11:38
129Tore JuvikIL Gular11:40
1130Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll11:42
656Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK11:44
559Øystein MelbyVang OL11:46
467Espen RaastadSkien OK11:48
241Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:50
1087Arild StorheimKongsberg OL11:52
15Jan Petter HansenIL Gular11:54
1016Frode KamsvågTyrving IL11:56
148Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:58
48Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub12:00
774Børge BrubækKongsberg OL12:02
6Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:04
780Tormod BøeFossum IF12:06
890Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL12:08
335Øyvind HelmersenFet OL12:10
389Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL12:12
111Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering12:14
515Stein-Arne AlnæsRaumar Orientering12:16
708Egil EideTyrving IL12:18
789Eirik NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering12:20
965Frode RobertsenStokke IL12:22
244Kristian KihleRingerike OL12:24
508Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL12:26
1056Arne KristensenStokke IL12:32
517Per-Jacob ØlstadFet OL12:34
219Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL12:38
747Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK12:40
1170Fridtjof JebsenFossum IF12:42
750Per SlungaardTyrving IL12:44
627Thor Inge TollehaugEiker OL12:46
5Jan Edvin BlomkvistFredrikstad SK12:48
952Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:50
133Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL12:52
534Knut AasRingerike OL12:54
1024John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL12:56
666Erlend HaugKongsberg OL12:58
771Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL13:00
710Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL13:02
1123Gunnar HopeModum OL13:04
777Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL13:06
2293Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OL13:08
470Paul WadeFossum IF13:10
766Roar ByeModum OL13:12
2324Bjørn Victor LarsenKongsberg OL13:14

H 60-

5 000 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
12Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL11:01
31Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:07
1221Øivind MyhreKongsberg OL11:08
768Leif BergersenAsker Skiklubb11:09
1222Jan SteinegerGneist, IL11:10
607Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:11
1088Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF11:12
22Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK11:13
151Roy GjerdingOK Moss11:14
598Morten DueMåren OK11:15
809Martin GranlyLillomarka OL11:16
684Nils HæstadFossum IF11:17
289Jostein AlvestadWing OK11:18
34Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK11:19
276Gunnar BråtenVoss IL11:20
655Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss11:21
54Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering11:22
751Don SkantzeTyrving IL11:23
224Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF11:24
344Frode LøsetRingerike OL11:25
371Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:26
525Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL11:27
881Inge GlittumOK Skeidi11:28
146Jan Vidar WernersenØyestad IF allianse11:29
30Morten HulløenKristiansand OK11:30
308Tov Arne BondalNotodden OL11:31
1146Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK11:32
573Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK11:33
1047Morten DåsnesRingerike OL11:34
482Per LarsenKristiansand OK11:35
764Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb11:36
1113Kjell MarksetIL Koll11:37
405Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering11:38
461Arve GlittumOK Skeidi11:39
759Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL11:40
164Svein LingaIL Gular11:41
192Per Kristian EkebergTyrving IL11:42
128Arne JohannesenIL Gular11:43
445Lars HjermstadFossum IF11:44
504John HansenKristiansand OK11:45
536Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK11:46
917Jarle BotnenBø OL11:47
310Harald HoviSkien OK11:49

H 65-

4 740 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2330Sigbjørn MyhreAndebu IL11:03
2311Erik LindstrømModum OL11:06
1109Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL11:07
801Jan Erik RøedSandefjord OK11:08
1125Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL11:09
867Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL11:10
757Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb11:11
975Arne TiltnesTyrving IL11:12
1068Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss11:13
784Bjarne GimreGanddal IL11:14
826Elling AakreAndebu IL11:15
978Bjørn SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering11:16
742Per Chr. HagenBø OL11:17
873Petter NæssOppsal Orientering11:18
74Einar Kristian LundeVarteig OL11:19
1207Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL11:20
1223Ove OalandGanddal IL11:21
93Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OL11:22
1161Knut J NerhusIL Strand-Ulv11:23
150Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK11:24
657Rolf LundeEiker OL11:25
1155Jan BøhleOL Trollo11:26

H 70-

4 180 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2274Anders WaageFreidig11:02
2326Gunnar MosevollSkien OK11:08
2292Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL11:11
622John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL11:14
1237Hogne KjæråsAndebu IL11:17
1078Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking11:20
350Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås11:23
963Trygve LølandBirkenes IL11:26
249Helge LyeTyrving IL11:29
1164Odd Arild StrandStor-Elvdal SK11:32
702Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:35
1114Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL11:38
509Magne MoyOK Sør11:41
905Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn11:44
166Svein ØderudKristiansand OK11:47
767Terje MalmHamar OK11:50
683Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL11:53
487Steinar SkoglundFossum IF11:56
701Magnus NatåsBergens TF11:59
798Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL12:02
1095Jakob KløverødPorsgrunn OL12:05
76Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo12:08
623Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL12:11
585Runar KittilsenStokke IL12:14
370Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK12:17
52Helge RevhaugRingerike OL12:20
24Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking12:23
39Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL12:26
163Willy GrønstadGimle IF12:29
756Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL12:32
161Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering12:35
1108Kjell WintherOppsal Orientering12:38

H 75-

3 440 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1082Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenKongsberg OL11:07
898Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering11:09
1102Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF11:11
229Knut LindløvOK Moss11:13
194Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL11:15
406Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK11:17
1032Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK11:19
290Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg11:21
778Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL11:23
802Anders TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK11:25
589Harald LundhaugOK Moss11:27
343Odd AureDrangedal OL11:29
352Henrik HvoslefIK Stern11:31
524Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering11:33
415Dagfinn HoleBergens TF11:35
61Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven11:37
295Leidulv VinjeNidarøst OK11:39
644Trond FeiringHamar OK11:41
1177Ingar HåkonsenKongsberg OL11:43
197Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving IL11:45
79Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK11:47
808Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL11:49
552Magnus LandstadFreidig11:51
339Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:53

H 80-

2 700 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2318Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF11:16
1070Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK11:25
29Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking11:28
1144Steinar RuudKonnerud IL11:31
1212Stein KorenOK Moss11:34
1147Oddvar BruunOL Tønsberg og omegn11:37
444Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL11:40
847Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn11:43
1030Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL11:46
14Tore S. RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:49
196Edvin BergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:52
776Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenAlta OL11:55
1182Tormod HøimyrSturla, IF11:58
1079Knut KjemhusKongsberg OL12:01
1103Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK12:04
840Eivind HagenHadeland OL12:07

H 85-

2 700 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
337Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven12:13
949Paul ForsethOL Trollelg12:16
1107Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK12:19
731Svein HaukaasÅrstad IL12:22

Direkte A1

7 390 m, 28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2306Martin ØstbergSturla, IF10:00
1539Hans TrøanNittedal OL10:01
1540Martin BjørkenesHisøy OK10:02
1541Jarl MagnusIL Koll10:03
1542Helge GisholtOK Skeidi10:04
1543Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK10:05
1544Lars  SolliMo OK10:06
1545Trond MørketrøKolbotn og Skimt OL10:07
1547Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering10:09
1548Eivind Romberg KvaaleBø OL10:10
1549Hans-Petter EikedalenPorsgrunn OL10:11
1550Glenn MüllerØstmarka OK10:12
1551David LøverModum OL10:13
1552Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering10:14
1553Inge LindsethNydalens SK10:15
1554Trond EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn10:16
1556Jan Erik NæssFossum IF10:18
1567Emil WingstedtHalden SK10:29
1045Thor MellaOppsal Orientering11:50
1174Ottar WiklundNydalens SK11:51
819Runar Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL11:52
707Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK11:53
935Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering11:54
549Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering11:55
7Mathias LeroyerFreidig11:56
861Morten Herman VogtKonnerud IL11:57
255Anthony LeroyerFreidig11:58
1069Jim OlaussenHalden SK11:59

Direkte A2

4 540 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2302Jørn LangerudPorsgrunn OL10:21
2303Janne LarsenPorsgrunn OL10:22
2310Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL10:23
2323Erik RosenvoldØstmarka OK10:24
2329Helena GranbergØstmarka OK10:25
1664Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers10:27
1665Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL10:28
1666Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI10:29
1568Ivar  WibeFrol IL10:30
1667Atle WølloKongsberg OL10:30
1671Thomas FrostAlta OL10:34
1672Jon Aaby MørketrøKolbotn og Skimt OL10:35
1673Jon Harald BøvreStokke IL10:36
1674Åsne HoloFossum IF10:37
1676Kristian BråtenFørde IL10:39
1677Øyvind BergetSarpsborg OL10:40
1678Arild LarsenKongsberg OL10:41
1679Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL10:42
1680Fredrik RaastadSkien OK10:43
1681Bjørnar LynumFreidig10:44
1683Sunniva BergStokke IL10:46
1684Hanne Løver ThonModum OL10:47
1685Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø10:48
1686Felix HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers10:49
1687Ragnhild BråtenIL Koll10:50
1688Lars BaklidKonnerud IL10:51
1689Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL10:52
1690Kristine BergFossum IF10:53
1691Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK10:54
272Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI11:33
1730Dag Helland HansenTyrving IL11:33
479Adrian OpheimNTNUI11:53
1021Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb11:58
494Jens Christian HolstTyrving IL12:11
1025Per Kristian TømtIL Imås12:12
1196Nils Albert AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa12:13
1080Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL12:14
1118Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering12:15
1195Astrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa12:16
602Aleksander Rygh HoltenNydalens SK12:17
970Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK12:18
991Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering12:19
1083Anders ØpstadAsker Skiklubb12:20
860Jan Tore LudvigsenIL Koll12:21
900Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering12:22
1104Robert MørchEmblem IL12:22
1019Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb12:23
1227Truls FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL12:24
968Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss12:25
686Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb12:26
86Geir KristiansenKristiansand OK12:47

Direkte A3

3 490 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2265June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK10:00
2276Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK10:01
2298Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK10:02
2312Lene KinnebergRaumar Orientering10:03
1803Pirjo LuchsingerKongsberg OL10:05
1806Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss10:08
1810Knut AaldeNydalens SK10:12
1811Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:13
1812Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK10:14
1813Åse  NysæterSkien OK10:15
1814Frode Ø. BalchenOddersjaa SSK10:16
1816Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK10:18
1817Elisabeth ArvesenNydalens SK10:19
1818Uno HanslienNOTEAM10:20
1819Liv PaltielNOTEAM10:21
1820Malin HaugeHisøy OK10:22
1821Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK10:23
1822Tom RådahlTyrving IL10:24
1824Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering10:26
1826Mona HoltePorsgrunn OL10:28
1827Eirik MathiesenRingerike OL10:29
1828Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF10:30
1830Marianne BjørkenesHisøy OK10:32
1832Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL10:34
1833Marianne LøvåsNidarøst OK10:35
1834Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF10:36
1835Janne  ThygesenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:37
1836Thomas MoenÅs-NMBU Orientering10:38
1837LedigØystein DyrkolbotnenBø OL10:39
1838Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:40
1863Espen SvaeSarpsborg OL11:05
1864Karianne HaugeHalden SK11:06
2273Martin JullumHalden SK11:15
2283Ane OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:28
621Elin Moe GræsliHamar OK11:35
154Tord Bell MykingFana IL11:49
540Tom André AlstadsætherEiker OL11:50
1205Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK11:51
1046Torun DyrkornEiker OL11:52
318Knut Even HoleFørde IL11:53
1236Helena AxelssonNydalens SK11:54
947Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn11:55
635Guro BryggenHalden SK11:56
1201Per Morten WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:56
1121Ingrid SkaarerNydalens SK11:57
1214Aksel OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:58
320Vegar HoleFørde IL11:59
570Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering12:00
211Stein MarkhusVerdal OK12:30
950Elisabeth MyhreTyrving IL12:33
1057Jon Erik KvarmeSturla, IF12:39
274Liv Bente H FriestadKristiansand OK12:42

Direkte B

3 920 m, 65 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2257Pål MyklebustIL Koll10:26
2259Lotta MyhreIL Koll10:27
2278Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig10:28
2288Anders WindvikSandefjord OK10:29
2297Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK10:30
2319May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:31
1924Monica Renate TrøanNittedal OL10:32
1925Thomas PoppeFredrikstad SK10:33
1926Line BjørnåsKonnerud IL10:34
1927Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK10:35
1928Tore LidVaregg Fleridrett10:36
1929Anne SolbraaSkien OK10:37
1930Lene SandvikHalden SK10:38
1931Ingvild Løver ThonModum OL10:39
1932Eli GrindflekÅs-NMBU Orientering10:40
1933Nikolai NordhaugKonnerud IL10:41
581Liam WingstedtHalden SK11:02
1980Hanne FredheimLillomarka OL11:28
1981Pål-Espen NordhaugKonnerud IL11:29
1982Mette MaudalKongsberg OL11:30
1983Magnus LøbergIL Koll11:31
1985Sverre SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:33
850Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK11:56
273Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK11:57
256Ingerid ReinertsenFreidig11:59
1160Thea Christina EspedalNydalens SK12:00
694Tormod LangaasNidarøst OK12:01
1012Roar Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:02
201Raymond BerntzenFet OL12:03
450Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL12:04
1073Audun SanderudLillomarka OL12:05
728Rune SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:06
532Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:07
257Christopher G HøeRaumar Orientering12:08
995Marius HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:09
1206Ann Mari StudsrudHisøy OK12:10
913Federica De MagistrisOK Kolmården12:11
962Leif JordetVingelen IL12:12
998Øystein HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:13
329Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK12:14
959Camilla ImrikFredrikstad SK12:15
1189Marianne LøkenOK Moss12:16
930Roar SkoglundGjø-Vard OL12:17
1009Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:18
286Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett12:20
654Erling SøylandFredrikstad SK12:21
198Lea TaraldsvikVarteig OL12:23
553Gro EllegaardVang OL12:24
862Anne-Sofie LyshedenKonnerud IL12:25
550Beate UndebergetOppsal Orientering12:26
704Anne-Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK12:27
1043Peder SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:29
1166Marius StrandseterRøyken OL12:30
472Tore RøddeGanddal IL12:31
1022Torleif GaltelandAsker Skiklubb12:32
195Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL12:33
560Øistein PaulsenBergens TF12:34
961Bente HortenVingelen IL12:35
711Miguel ValeroHalden SK12:36
994Hanne HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:38
548Randi BudahlFet OL12:39
849Knut GjoneSandefjord OK12:40
336Jane Karine HelmersenFet OL12:41
471Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL12:42
620Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb12:51

Direkte C

3 320 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2289Marianne Solberg StrandseterRøyken OL11:09
2320Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn11:10
2321Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn11:11
2322Elisabeth WindvikSandefjord OK11:12
2063Jonas MossestadFørde IL11:14
2066Marianne ScheeleFredrikstad SK11:17
2067Per-Erik HoltFredrikstad SK11:18
2068Nanna AabyFredrikstad SK11:19
2069Elvira SandvenIL Koll11:20
2070Synnøve VonenSarpsborg OL11:21
2071Irene Felde OlaussenHalden SK11:22
2072Thea SteinertBø OL11:23
2073Benedicte NordhaugKonnerud IL11:24
2074Line NordhaugKonnerud IL11:25
2075Marit R. LøbergIL Koll11:26
2076Konrad ØstlieDriv IL11:27
2086Peter SvenningNOTEAM11:37
2087Tore TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:38
2088Inger H. KyerkreitHalden SK11:39
2107Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn11:58
2108Silje Grøtan TorpGjø-Vard OL11:59
2109Åse Marit Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK12:00
319Anita E. HoleFørde IL12:01
2110Martin LauritzsenNOTEAM12:01
2111Hilde Gunn HelenesOK Skeidi12:02
2112Fredrik WulfsbergIL Koll12:03
2113Elisabeth PrestegårdNOTEAM12:04
233Marte P. H AndresenMalvik IL12:28
347Astrid LundeDrangedal OL12:29
792Inger FinstadRaumar Orientering12:30
783Hege AndersenIL Koll12:32
1217Kristine AndenæsAsker Skiklubb12:33
375Tanja Carmen SkjåkLillehammer OK12:34
1040Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:35
251Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers12:36
1145Tony HalsallOtra IL12:37
937Gunn Tove Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL12:38
658Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL12:39
722Nina WoldeneFossum IF12:40
889Geir LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:41

N-├ąpen

1 980 m, 112 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2269Ofelia Leonora AxelsonEiker OL10:00
2281Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:01
2285Trym UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:02
2290Eline HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn10:03
2304Bjørn Ivar LangerudPorsgrunn OL10:04
2309Ana Zagar NesLarvik OK10:05
2313Magnus FrøydLarvik OK10:06
2315Tarjei Hausken NordbergNydalens SK10:07
2317Konrad ØstlieDriv IL10:08
2325Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK10:09
2194Martin NordkveldeHedrum OL10:10
2195Elise Nauf  BorgersenHedrum OL10:11
2196Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL10:12
2151Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK10:13
2197Simen TrøanNittedal OL10:13
2199Jørgen BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering10:15
2200Jørgen ReuschHeming Orientering10:16
2201Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn10:17
2202Marlene KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn10:18
2203Oskar RosenvoldØstmarka OK10:19
2204Filip RosenvoldØstmarka OK10:20
2205Johanne Klavestad AabyFredrikstad SK10:21
2206Martin Ø. BalchenOddersjaa SSK10:22
2207Ella N. RosenvoldÅlgård Orientering10:23
359Mari Oraug RyghIL Koll10:24
2208Markus Andersen KaarvaagSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:24
2209Alma  Lunøe-AkselsenNydalens SK10:25
2211Elias Hauge BjuganHalden SK10:27
2212Aurelius Maury-AvelineNOTEAM10:28
2213Henrik MarkussenNeverfjord IL10:29
2214Sondre Aasrum NilssenKristiansand OK10:30
2215Hans Eri TorpeFossum IF10:31
2216Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering10:32
2218Henny Holtan SanderudLillomarka OL10:34
2219Ove Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL10:35
2220Eldar Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL10:36
2221Torstein KjerkreitHalden SK10:37
2222Ola Bråten BergeIL Koll10:38
2223Erlend Bråten BergeIL Koll10:39
990Anne Aurebekk UdøTorridal IL10:40
2224Endre Aakre LeistadSkien OK10:40
2225Tone AbrahamsenNOTEAM10:41
2226Jaran Idland NilsenNOTEAM10:42
2227Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering10:43
2228Silje NIlsen BergFossum IF10:44
2231Martin M. ForosFossum IF10:47
2232Linea DalandKristiansand OK10:48
442Synne Martby-SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering11:10
1211Pihla PuontiVehkalahden Veikot11:11
1229Vilma Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL11:12
972Marie HjelmstadBækkelagets SK11:13
234Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL11:14
681Trym Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:15
857Ludvig Balchen LudvigsenIL Koll11:16
27Erlend Stokke MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:17
324Aksel SolbergFredrikstad SK11:18
1015Signe Drange RuudRøyken OL11:19
753Markus Husby SandvenIL Koll11:20
1178Ulrik Juveli PedersenOppsal Orientering11:21
727Guro SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:22
1018Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb11:23
50Martin Lien StøenLillehammer OK11:24
476Vilje HillerenEiker OL11:25
297Henni Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK11:26
432Olai BisethKongsberg OL11:27
368Ingrid SkrettingÅlgård Orientering11:28
1192Haakon Fugleneb AAmandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:29
1230Isak AndersenNydalens SK11:30
1010Vetle Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:31
1152Bastian Hagen-BoldinghIL Koll11:32
600Otto Rygh HoltenNydalens SK11:33
341Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK11:34
122Vetle LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:35
11Balder Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK11:36
304Alexander Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering11:37
101Clara LeroyerFreidig11:38
443Tirill Martby-SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering11:39
902Ulrikke Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL11:40
131Tiril Markussen PrydzNeverfjord IL11:41
918Andreas SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:42
1134Håkon Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK11:43
190Ingrid Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK11:44
1031Sanna Aasrum NilssenNOTEAM11:45
518Lotta Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK11:46
410Sindre WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:47
305Jonathan Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering11:48
144Maren AanonsenØyestad IF allianse11:49
919Nelly SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:50
519Selmer Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK11:51
121Eiril LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:52
1112Ingvild Maria Felicia Halvares OlsenIL Koll11:53
267Oskar SteneNydalens SK11:54
306Andrine Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering11:55
812Mathias SundbyLarvik OK11:56
941Sverre Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL11:57
1228Kaja Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL11:58
1094Elisa Kaderkova MæhlumGjø-Vard OL11:59
1180Ida Berge GjellestadNydalens SK12:00
1086Julie Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb12:01
26Dyre Stokke MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering12:02
885Kåre LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:03
258Erik BerganKongsberg OL12:04
393Odin Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering12:05
726Einar SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:06
367Sondre SkrettingÅlgård Orientering12:07
884Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:08
455Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK12:09
235Sofie Laura AndresenMalvik IL12:10
402Solan LøkenOK Moss12:11
886Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:12
989Tuva Aurebekk UdøTorridal IL12:45
395Astri Ese HoleBergens TF13:03

Utvikling B

3 340 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2307Isak Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL10:44
2327Markus HirschBækkelagets SK10:45
2331Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:46
1198Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering10:54
887Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:55
590Stella S. DahleFana IL10:56
846Åsmund Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering10:58
571Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL10:59
397Ola Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
628Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker OL11:01
114Maria KostølKristiansand OK11:03
407Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK11:04

Utvikling C

3 320 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2048Aksel HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering10:43
2049Johan Elia SkjåkLillehammer OK10:44
606Thea Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:53
110Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering10:54
446Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL10:55
143Veronica Sunisa LundÅlgård Orientering10:56
838Maja Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering10:57
1216Elias AndenæsAsker Skiklubb10:58
396Åsne Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:59
1202Thea Aksvik WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:00
920Maike RöhrsStokke IL11:01
137Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL11:02
394Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering11:03
1042Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:04
1026Sandra Sofie TømtIL Imås11:05
1203Eirik Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:06
142Therese Alisa LundÅlgård Orientering11:07
676Sverre Øen LandstadNydalens SK11:08

Utvikling N

3 270 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2152Sunniva Tjønn JackobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa10:14
2153Sebastian Welhaven ThorstadLillehammer OK10:15
946Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn10:16
85Sofie Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK10:17
903Ole Petter Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL10:18
888Kristoffer LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:19
1193Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa10:19
10Theo Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK10:20

Advertisements

IOF Eventor