Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - mellom

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - mellom
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 29 June 2019

N-├ąpen

1 550 m, 117 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4545Ofelia Leonora AxelsonEiker OL10:00
4556Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:01
4561Trym UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:02
4566Iver Sagerøy FossBotne SK10:03
4567Endre Sagerøy FossBotne SK10:04
4597Konrad ØstlieDriv IL10:04
4569John Erland MidtbøBotne SK10:05
4570Lars Joakim MidtbøBotne SK10:06
4571Svend Håkon MidtbøBotne SK10:07
4579Eline HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn10:08
4596Endre KroghFreidig10:09
4602Ana Zagar NesLarvik OK10:10
4610Tarjei Hausken NordbergNydalens SK10:11
4631Jonas HirschBækkelagets SK10:12
4494Martin NordkveldeHedrum OL10:13
4495Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL10:14
4496Simen TrøanNittedal OL10:15
4497Aleksander KjensethHeming Orientering10:16
4498Celine KjensethHeming Orientering10:17
4500Filip RosenlundØstmarka OK10:19
4501Oskar RosenlundØstmarka OK10:20
4502Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn10:21
4503Marlene KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn10:22
4504Christopher David EriksenLarvik OK10:23
4505Torstein KjerkreitHalden SK10:24
4506Silje StrandLierbygda OL10:25
4507Hans Eri TorpeFossum IF10:26
4508Håkon Finne IhgierdBækkelagets SK10:27
4509Anne Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL10:28
4510Ingrid Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL10:29
4511Julie Åstein LindbergKolbotn og Skimt OL10:30
4512Ida BalchenOddersjaa SSK10:31
4513Martin BalchenOddersjaa SSK10:32
4514Minna Balchen LudvigsenIL Koll10:33
4515Jaran Idland NilsenNOTEAM10:34
4520Endre Enger-OlsenNOTEAM10:39
4521Emma Enger-OlsenNOTEAM10:40
4522Silje NIlsen BergFossum IF10:41
4523Henrik R. KahrsFredrikstad SK10:42
4524Maia Maudal PettersenKongsberg OL10:43
4525Jørsen ReushHeming Orientering10:44
4526Eldar Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL10:45
4527Ove Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL10:46
4528Markus Andersen KaarvaagSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:47
4530Elise Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL10:49
3464Ingeborg Marie Bjørgum-ThorsbyEiker OL10:50
3041Einar SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering10:51
3386Vetle Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:52
3640Kaja Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL10:53
3255Elias Hauge BjuganHalden SK10:54
3093Amalie Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK10:55
2720Mira LundsrudOK Moss10:56
2365Clara LeroyerFreidig10:57
2731Tirill Martby-SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering10:58
2290Dyre Stokke MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering10:59
3280Nelly SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:00
2817Lotta Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK11:01
3227Hanna HaldinHalden SK11:02
3237Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:03
2279Ella Nesset RavndalÅlgård Orientering11:04
3159Mathias SundbyLarvik OK11:05
3469Julie Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb11:06
2831Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL11:07
3300Sverre Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL11:07
3348Eva Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK11:08
3040Guro SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:09
2714Olai BisethKongsberg OL11:10
2816Selmer Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK11:11
3615Pihla PuontiVehkalahden Veikot11:12
2769Vilje HillerenEiker OL11:13
2646Ingrid SkrettingÅlgård Orientering11:14
3645Johanne Klavestad AabyFredrikstad SK11:15
3449Marte Olava BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering11:16
2692Sindre WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:17
2730Synne Martby-SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering11:18
2398Tiril Markussen PrydzNeverfjord IL11:20
2603Aksel SolbergFredrikstad SK11:21
2726Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK11:22
3213Jørgen BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering11:23
2622Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK11:24
3075Markus Husby SandvenIL Koll11:25
2503Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL11:26
3262Ulrikke Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL11:27
2990Trym Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:28
3238Kåre LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:29
2645Sondre SkrettingÅlgård Orientering11:30
2541Oskar SteneNydalens SK11:31
2575Henni Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK11:32
2674Odin Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering11:33
3210Ludvig Balchen LudvigsenIL Koll11:34
3092Nelly Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK11:35
3233Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL11:36
2584Jonathan Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering11:37
2655Olav SkjåkLillehammer OK11:38
2504Sofie Laura AndresenMalvik IL11:39
2313Martin Lien StøenLillehammer OK11:40
3304Tobias SkoglundGjø-Vard OL11:41
2289Erlend Stokke MeenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:42
3391Signe Drange RuudRøyken OL11:43
2389Vetle LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:44
3577Ulrik Juveli PedersenOppsal Orientering11:45
2388Eiril LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:46
3638Isak AndersenNydalens SK11:47
2585Andrine Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering11:48
3155Henrik JørgensenLillehammer OK11:49
2910Otto Rygh HoltenNydalens SK11:50
2532Erik BerganKongsberg OL11:51
2273Balder Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK11:52
3342Marie HjelmstadBækkelagets SK11:53
3596Haakon Fugleneb AAmandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:54
3239Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:55
3482Elisa Kaderkova MæhlumGjø-Vard OL11:56
3403Sanna Aasrum NilssenNOTEAM11:57
2683Solan LøkenOK Moss11:58
2413Maren AanonsenØyestad IF allianse11:59
2583Alexander Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering12:00
3641Vilma Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL12:04

D 9-10

1 770 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4606Olivia RoskifteOK Moss10:00
3179Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:08
2441Eirill Johanne Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering10:09
3591Ylva Smidt NikolaisenNydalens SK10:10
2858Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK10:11
3553Hannah Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK10:12
2906Helene HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL10:13
3099Marlene KeilholzRøyken OL10:14
3017Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK10:15
2846Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK10:16
3411Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK10:17
3468Helene Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb10:18
2610Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:19
3384Silje Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn10:20
2586Elvira Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering10:21
2660Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering10:23
2576Julia Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK10:24
2318Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering10:25
2880Elise Holm NedrebøOK Moss10:26
2932Selma FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL10:27
3001Sarah JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:28
2770Nila HillerenEiker OL10:29
3580Sereina SnerthammerKristiansand OK10:30
2323Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK10:31
3372Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering10:32
2662Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL10:33
2830Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL10:34
3124Signe HageliaVegårshei IL10:35
2719Tuva LundsrudOK Moss10:37

D 11-12

2 100 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4585Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK11:21
4543Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL11:22
2507Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering11:23
2449Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL11:24
3361Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:25
2857Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK11:26
2268Ingeborg KolstadWing OK11:27
3154Ingrid JørgensenLillehammer OK11:28
3594Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:29
3373Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering11:30
3098Mareike KeilholzRøyken OL11:31
3614Paju PuontiVehkalahden Veikot11:32
3387Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:33
2924Hanna Eline EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering11:34
2361Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF11:35
2490Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering11:36
3528Ingrid Merete JebsenHeming Orientering11:37
2716Wiel Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering11:38
2879Sofie Holm NedrebøOK Moss11:39
2871Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL11:40
2375Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:41
3030Kristine WoldeneFossum IF11:42
3298Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL11:43
2496Marte EgerKongsberg OL11:44
3119Erle Elise WoldOK Moss11:45
2334Signe Emilie LynnebakkenKristiansand OK11:46
3336Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss11:47
2312Ida Øverli StøenLillehammer OK11:49
2308Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett11:50
2782Helene ScheeleNydalens SK11:51
3562Triana K NerhusIL Strand-Ulv11:52
2958Hedvig Scheele SøylandFredrikstad SK11:53
2820Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb11:54
3364Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering11:55
3315Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn11:56
3334Emilie Kloppbakken StenbrendenGjø-Vard OL11:57
3406Liv Alice Kvam HaugomRøyken OL11:58
3174Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK11:59
2983Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø12:00
2887Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK12:01
2701Elise RenardKongsberg OL12:02
3202Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK12:03
2740Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK12:04
2470Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering12:05
3088Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering12:06
2794Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL12:07
2560Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett12:08
2611Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:09

D 13

2 370 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3016Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK11:14
2553Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering11:16
2752Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK11:18
2372Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK11:20
3519Eira Skaarer WiklundNydalens SK11:22
2608Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK11:24
3209Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK11:26
2555Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø11:28
3275Sofia MelinOK Kolmården11:30
3485Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK11:32
3218Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering11:34
2901Vilde Aakre LeistadSkien OK11:36
2902Annika van RaaijHedrum OL11:38
2305Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL11:40
2894Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL11:42
3177Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:44
3226Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL11:46
3150Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:48
2556Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø11:50
2593Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK11:52
2567Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb11:54
3018Åse Valero KjerkreitHalden SK11:56

D 14

2 700 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2860Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb11:01
4552Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig11:03
4573Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering11:05
3559Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK11:13
3273Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:15
3529Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering11:17
3642Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:19
3332Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK11:21
3499Tuva HøyerFossum IF11:23
3633Sigrid HaugeSarpsborg OL11:25
2367Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL11:27
3248Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL11:29
4534Pauline MyklebustIL Koll11:31
2891Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK11:33
2845Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK11:35
2453Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering11:37
2818Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb11:39
3161Una KittilsenFreidig11:41
2781Marie ScheeleNydalens SK11:43
2283Synne SandvenNotodden OL11:45
3186Sara MartiniAsker Skiklubb11:47
2885Signe HoloFossum IF11:49
2971Guro SchjølbergTynset IF11:51
3509Maria Strømdal WikFreidig11:53
2979Maren HenriksenVang OL11:55
3295Gunde TumelionisFossum IF11:57
3175Iril RingheimLarvik OK11:59
3297Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL12:01
2663Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL12:03
2299Mari AarsethNydalens SK12:05
2867Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg12:07
2363Anna TaksdalGanddal IL12:09
2737Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL12:11
3160Tora KittilsenFreidig12:13

D 17-

3 440 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2647Hege Holth RekaaRøyken OL11:14
3347Silje SlungaardTyrving IL11:18
3236Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL11:20
3235Maren Juveli PedersenOppsal Orientering11:22
3582Sofie AarnesNydalens SK11:24
2702Linnea OlofssonKongsberg OL11:26
2921Hildegunn LindstadOL Toten-Troll11:28
3648Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL11:30
3243Marianne LøvåsNidarøst OK11:32
2477Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK11:34
3338Trine D. KihleRingerike OL11:36
2689Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL11:38
3390Line Drange RuudRøyken OL11:40
3506Ingunn HelliesenOppsal Orientering11:42
2668Line RuudMo OK11:44
3628Marianne BakkenNydalens SK11:46
2282Therese Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:48
3166Solveig SletnerRøyken OL11:50
2767Anita HillerenEiker OL11:52
3340Mariell ArntzenNydalens SK11:54

D 17-kort

3 040 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4601Kaja Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL10:00
2934Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL10:10
3439Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK10:11
2843Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK10:12
3556Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK10:13
2384Barbara StalderOLG Skandia10:14
3368Hanna NysæterSkien OK10:15
2840Silje BøenKristiansand OK10:16
2408Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK10:17
3288Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:17
3460Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL10:18
3352Tanja InstanesSturla, IF10:19
3400Sunniva OmdalNTNUI10:20
3445Una Glende JansonKristiansand OK10:21

D 17-B

2 970 m, 42 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4555Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:00
3206Ingunn GåsværTorridal IL10:10
2810Trine SelvikvågFrøyland IL10:11
3586Ina BlågestadIndre Østfold OK10:12
3476Ida KolstøEgersund OK10:13
3117Tove SildnesKonnerud IL10:14
2861Ann Torill BakkenÅlgård Orientering10:15
3437Kristin Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken10:16
2742Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL10:17
2330Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:18
2938Judit BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering10:19
3433Kamilla LomeHamar OK10:20
2442Hege Norstad MariboRaumar Orientering10:21
3613Mari Bjørnø SjulstadKjose IL10:22
3339Hanne VilkeStokke IL10:23
3278Kirsten GjermstadKonnerud IL10:24
3554Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK10:25
2551Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke IL10:26
3184Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering10:27
3308Tora VollsetHeming Orientering10:28
3272Mari MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:29
2354Marianne SkusethEmblem IL10:30
3034Nora Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL10:31
2721Lene FlessebergKongsberg OL10:32
3211Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi10:33
3158Åsa ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:34
2953Mia EngehultNotodden OL10:35
2577Lindis Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK10:36
2643Hilde SkrettingÅlgård Orientering10:37
2991Eirill DalanRøyken OL10:38
3366Elin SlokvikNotodden OL10:39
2999Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:40
2640Sofie Oraug-RyghIL Koll10:41
2771Ingunn Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK10:42
3208Cecilie Wærp HaugeNydalens SK10:43
2704Kristin BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:44
3156Reidun Bjørnø SjulstadKjose IL10:45
2903Maria G. MehammerPorsgrunn OL10:46
3104Veronica Elena SvindsethKolbotn og Skimt OL10:47
3542May-lill DammTIF Viking10:48
2962Anne Marie EkelandOddersjaa SSK10:49
3571Hilde HetlandEgersund OK12:31

D 17-C

2 250 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4591Ingunn FjørtoftBø OL10:00
4594Anna Elen AakreEgersund OK10:01
2414Marita AanonsenØyestad IF allianse10:10
3431Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK10:11
3294Marit RöhrsStokke IL10:12
2557Torunn LaugalandÅlgård Orientering10:13
3303Ella SkoglundGjø-Vard OL10:14
3653Snøfrid TellesbøHadeland OL10:15
3555Henriette NessetÅlgård Orientering10:16
2914Liv Cathrine SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:17
2844Merethe PuntervoldEgersund OK10:18
3136Anne-Marthe HansenFet OL10:19
3267Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn10:20
2582Guro MaudalÅlgård Orientering10:21
3066Marit BrødreskiftFreidig10:22
3197Anja VistnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:23
2494Turid WilliksenFossum IF10:24
2775Grete HitreskogKristiansand OK10:25
2326Marie Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:26
2416Rikke WernersenØyestad IF allianse10:27

D 17-N

2 130 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3419Elisabeth Rønning Kvam HaugomRøyken OL10:03
3357Nina Irene Guttormsen SørumSkien OK10:04

D 35-

3 290 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2744Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK11:58
2455Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK12:00
2909Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens SK12:02
2383Christine StalderOLG Skandia12:04
2698Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:06
3254Karianne HaugeHalden SK12:08
2473Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL12:10
3180Kristin SletnerIL GeoForm12:12
2693Mette WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:14
2601Linda SolbergFredrikstad SK12:16
3228Vendula HaldinHalden SK12:18
3337May Lise KloppbakkenGjø-Vard OL12:20

D 40-

3 290 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4559Ane OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:30
3534Aasne Fenne HoksrudBækkelagets SK12:32
3626Heidi TronbølFet OL12:34
2545Ingunn Anda HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:36
2886Anja WingstedtHalden SK12:38
3038Ingvild KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:40
3343Berit HerstadBækkelagets SK12:42
2940Guro BryggenHalden SK12:44
2667Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb12:46
2288Ann-Kristin StokkeÅs-NMBU Orientering12:48
2540Dana B. SteneNydalens SK12:50
2516Monica BerglundRingerike OL12:52
2661Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL12:54
2492Silje SyversenOppsal Orientering12:56
2900Gry AakreSkien OK12:58
2989Kjersti Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb13:00
3620Line-Susanne K. SkavhellenBotne SK13:02
3508Tina Strømdal WikFreidig13:04
2424Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkHalden SK13:06
2345Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK13:08
3376Siri HageliaGjerstad IL13:10
2755Kari StrandKongsberg OL13:12
2777Katrine Finstad LandTyrving IL13:14
2612Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:16
2450Ragnhild Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL13:18

D 40-kort

2 660 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2729Heidi MartbyÅlgård Orientering10:10
3630Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og Skimt OL10:11
3139Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL10:12
2309Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett10:13
3367Åse NysæterSkien OK10:14
3359Gry Merete OlaisenÅs-NMBU Orientering10:15
2658Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering10:16
3050Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK10:18
2802Trude NysæterSkien OK10:19
2427Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL10:20
2717Marie LillehammerÅs-NMBU Orientering10:21

D 45-

3 240 m, 56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4612Larysa MironavaModum OL11:06
2374Berit AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:07
2679Katrine BakkeFossum IF11:08
2335Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:09
2870Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL11:10
3320Elisabeth MyhreTyrving IL11:11
2591Hilde PoppeFredrikstad SK11:12
2922Randi EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering11:13
2320Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK11:14
3251Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:15
3479Anny ØenNydalens SK11:16
2362Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL11:17
2878Tonje HolmOK Moss11:18
3382Lene LoftesnesOL Tønsberg og omegn11:19
3199Ingunn BergetÅs-NMBU Orientering11:20
3474Kristine KolshusOppsal Orientering11:21
2866Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg11:22
2976Cora EbnerKongsberg OL11:23
2592Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK11:24
2636Doris Stien KaspersenMo OK11:25
3521Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett11:26
2297Kari Solem AuneByåsen IL11:27
3171Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering11:28
2969Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF11:29
2316Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering11:30
3454Anne Guro NøklebyRingerike OL11:31
2571Mariann Øren ArvesenSandefjord OK11:32
2366Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL11:33
2565Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL11:34
2819Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb11:35
3132Marianne HaugeHisøy OK11:36
2505Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm11:37
2780Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK11:38
2798Kristin BruserudOL Trollo11:39
3422Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK11:40
2710Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL11:41
2552Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering11:42
2533Ingrid Lundin BerganKongsberg OL11:43
3126Gøril EideByåsen IL11:44
2537Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø11:45
2495Kristin EgerKongsberg OL11:46
3292Berit BergsetGjø-Vard OL11:47
2920Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL11:48
3525May Ingela HopeModum OL11:49
3079Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK11:50
2321Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK11:51
3318Arnhild KroghOppsal Orientering11:52
3024Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL11:53
3321Camilla ImrikFredrikstad SK11:54
2728Elisabeth IngvaldsenNydalens SK11:55
3118Hanne WoldOK Moss11:56
2486Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:57
2890Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK11:58
3188Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering11:59
3168Laila Ruste GårdhammerOK Horten12:00
2855Heidi ØstliRaumar Orientering12:01

D 50-

2 920 m, 65 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4623Merete UndelandSturla, IF11:03
4600Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL11:05
4582Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb11:06
3575Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL11:07
2859Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb11:08
2379Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering11:09
3646Hege FeiringTyrving IL11:10
2694Kristin SandvenNotodden OL11:11
3054Pamela ÅstenKolbotn og Skimt OL11:12
2271Signe OttesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:13
2804Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK11:14
2566Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb11:15
2304Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL11:16
2935Kari MadslienNydalens SK11:17
2949Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL11:18
2793Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL11:19
2883Eldri HoloFossum IF11:20
3381Anne-Kristin KvammeRingerike OL11:21
3033Toini SkyttersæterKonnerud IL11:22
3291Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK11:24
2393Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL11:25
3268Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering11:26
2796Margrete GaskiBardu IL11:27
3260Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:28
3317Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL11:29
2931Monica FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL11:30
2708Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL11:31
2785Nora SkauenTyrving IL11:32
2342Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett11:33
2351Jan HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers11:34
3351Inger Aurebekk UdøTorridal IL11:35
3009Rine HanssenByåsen IL11:36
2295Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK11:37
2358Eirin LodgaardByåsen IL11:38
2707Hilde Sofie HansenMo OK11:39
3269Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving IL11:40
3637Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK11:41
2418Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:42
3047Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL11:43
2927Elin Moe GræsliHamar OK11:44
2773Ingrid Eide RappRaumar Orientering11:45
2409Astrid BrevikStokke IL11:46
3036Tone AlmåsIL Leik11:47
2508Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering11:48
2512Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL11:49
3203Emma Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL11:50
3103Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL11:51
3115Ingeborg ØderudBækkelagets SK11:52
2980Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL11:53
2833Kjersti StræteRingerike OL11:54
2606Mona LomeHamar OK11:55
2402Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK11:56
3473Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik11:57
3427Charlotte SkourupSturla, IF11:58
3610Lise ChristensenTIF Viking11:59
3109Gunn Jorunn TveitenKongsberg OL12:00
2432Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL12:01
2812Gry Anita Gjerde AlnæsRaumar Orientering12:02
2973Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL12:03
2476Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL12:04
2339Rannveig NordhagenFana IL12:05
2371Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering12:06
3164Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK12:07
2998Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL12:08
2359Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:09

D 50-kort

2 350 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3650Berit Grønhovd WiersdalenNedre Sigdal IF12:05
3323Liv OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:06
3010Inger SvalandOL Vallset/Stange12:07
2757Rita RaastadSkien OK12:08

D 55-

2 660 m, 41 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3484Ann Sissel VehusVerdal OK12:04
3244Kari ChristiansenSandefjord OK12:06
3247Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL12:08
2281Anne Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:10
3570Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF12:12
2652Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL12:14
2401Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK12:16
3102Else GrandalTyrving IL12:18
2422Susanne AndersenBOK12:20
2277Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF12:22
2600Marit Sylte LundanesEmblem IL12:24
2792Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL12:26
2596Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb12:28
2641Anne DahlNydalens SK12:30
2394Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular12:32
3568Anne Marie Solheim HaugerudIndre Østfold OK12:34
2670Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL12:36
3084Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb12:38
3446Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering12:40
2996Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb12:42
2709Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL12:44
2284Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK12:46
3229Gro PedersenOK Skeidi12:48
2947Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK12:50
2734Marianne HjermstadFossum IF12:52
3065Toril HallanLillomarka OL12:54
2399Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL12:56
2436Anne-Siv GjertsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:58
2972Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL13:00
3306Dagrun MelkildHeming Orientering13:02
2705Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:04
3565Helena StubberudNydalens SK13:06
3515Gro Hege LudvigsenMåren OK13:08
2948Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL13:10
2918Kjersti SkantzeTyrving IL13:12
3026Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL13:14
3051Kjersti HovFossum IF13:16
2685Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering13:18
3356Ann Katrin OlsenAsker Skiklubb13:20
3129Inger SchibstedRøyken OL13:22
2558Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL13:24

D 60-

2 660 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2836Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr11:12
3057Ellen Marie TurterNydalens SK11:14
2452Grete S B HoviSkien OK11:16
3579Kari LyngbakkenKonnerud IL11:18
3090Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb11:20
2824Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL11:22
3543Trude BråtenVoss IL11:24
3106Elisabeth Holth JohannessenRøyken OL11:26
2454May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:28
2956Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL11:30
3194Kari Elisabeth NatvigNittedal OL11:32
2548Liv Bente H FriestadKristiansand OK11:34
2459Berit DanielsenTyrving IL11:36
2875Oddny JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering11:38
3463Anne-Elise Jensrud EdstrømOppsal Orientering11:40
3281Gunn BotnenBø OL11:42
3517Turid ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn11:44
2514Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL11:46
2587Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK11:48
3162Siren GreveBergens TF11:50

D 65-

2 550 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3173Elisabeth RødAndebu IL13:03
2353Nina SoligardBergens TF13:05
2356Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL13:07
2549Berit HegdalBergens TF13:09
3148Eva TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK13:11
2509Helga PeveriEiker OL13:13
3404Anne KaasaDriv IL13:15
3588Bodil KlakeggKolbotn og Skimt OL13:17
2759Inger Marie JohanssonPorsgrunn OL13:19
3096May ChristoffersenAsker Skiklubb13:21
3220Emma Grete Feyling HaareKonnerud IL13:23
3377Gro EiaOL Trollo13:25
3607Inger NergaardStokke IL13:27
3137Inger FinstadRaumar Orientering13:29
2821Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering13:31
2743Aud KjemperudEiker OL13:33
2993Gro SolnørdalRudsbygd IL13:35

D 70-

2 550 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4576Brit Solberg StraumeDrangedal OL11:05
2952Liv FeiringHamar OK11:07
3073Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IF11:09
2699Bjørg KocbachBergens TF11:11
2521Unn EllefsenTyrving IL11:13
2696Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF11:15
3062Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL11:17
3567Vera Telje SjølieKolbotn og Skimt OL11:19
3413Marit TyldumRudsbygd IL11:21
2287Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF11:23
2629Margareta BrynhildsenStokke IL11:25
2676Astri Ese HoleBergens TF11:27
3483Siri Wilberg AabelBækkelagets SK11:29
2746Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL11:31
2589Gunn Kari HygenFreidig11:33
2736Kirsten BakkeGjø-Vard OL11:35
2407Tordis Rytter JakobsenOK Moss11:37
2325Rosa JohanssonIK Uven11:39
2499Inger LindløvOK Moss11:41
3081Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL11:43
3293Marit OddenDrangedal OL11:45
3011Kari NatåsBergens TF11:47
3418Kari StrandeRingerike OL11:49
2619Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL11:51

D 75-

1 920 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3257Inger Lise BjordalOppsal Orientering12:37
2892Birgitte BekkelundRøyken OL12:40
2854Torunn Hege FrøvollSturla, IF12:43
2527Bjørg GårdhammerFossekallen IL12:46
3472Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb12:49
3486Eva AaldeFreidig12:52
2635Ulla LindheIK Stern12:55
2580Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL12:58

D 80-

1 920 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2474Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi11:04
3360Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK11:07
3378Inger E. VamnesHamar OK11:10

H 9-10

1 770 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4547Casper Velstadbråten BangåsBotne SK10:38
4557Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:39
4560Sjur UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:40
4611Ole Jakob TrøanNittedal OL10:41
2594Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK10:46
2700Mathis RenardKongsberg OL10:47
2348Emil HeksemFana IL10:48
2779Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL10:49
3279Andreas SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:50
2572Jakob Weider EgnerFossum IF10:51
2725Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK10:52
2425Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK10:53
3622Aleksander AndenæsAsker Skiklubb10:54
2428Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL10:55
2946Jens Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL10:56
2524Samuel MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers10:57
3290Joel RöhrsStokke IL10:58
2988Gaute Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb10:59
2458Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:00
2941Håkon BryggenHalden SK11:01
2491Magnus Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering11:02
2602Isak SolbergFredrikstad SK11:03
3252Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:04
2888Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK11:05
2387Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:06
3087Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering11:08
2429Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL11:09

H 11-12

2 100 m, 69 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3326Emil RostrupFossum IF10:03
4605Oskar RoskifteOK Moss10:05
4590Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL10:06
4580Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn10:07
4532Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering10:08
3000Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:09
2791Simen Dalen EriksenAsker Skiklubb10:10
3537Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK10:11
3310Boye WangensteenLillomarka OL10:12
2578Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK10:13
2747Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL10:14
3496Sivert MørchEmblem IL10:15
2877Tollef TjentlandLardal OL10:16
2766Marius RøddeGanddal IL10:17
2711Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL10:18
2501Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL10:19
2368Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL10:20
3416Eskil HobølOppsal Orientering10:21
2754Jon StrandKongsberg OL10:22
3480Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL10:23
3198Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK10:24
3285Tellev GrindflekÅs-NMBU Orientering10:25
3144Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF10:26
3234Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL10:27
2763Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss10:28
2651Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange10:29
2684Selmer LøkenOK Moss10:30
3455Mikkel MichelsenFossum IF10:31
2403Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn10:32
3039Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering10:33
3123Oskar HageliaVegårshei IL10:34
2849Olav Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering10:35
2570Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK10:36
2829Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL10:37
2807Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK10:39
2382Lars KostølKristiansand OK10:40
3146Erlend MyhreTyrving IL10:41
2310Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb10:42
2386Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett10:43
3349Marcus Rygg SyvertsenKonnerud IL10:44
3436Ole Magnus StoremyrIL Hauken10:45
3423Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK10:46
3140Jens G. DybvikStokke IL10:47
2926Olav GrevstadFossum IF10:48
3181Kristian Kaupang LyeLarvik OK10:49
3412Iver StavlandTyrving IL10:50
2987Brage Fuglseth OlsenAsker Skiklubb10:51
2778Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL10:53
2272Theo Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK10:54
2322Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK10:55
2945Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL10:56
2534Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL10:57
3599Kristoffer LodgaardByåsen IL10:58
2954Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL10:59
3249Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL11:00
2336Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:01
3135Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL11:02
2896Erlend SommerheinFossum IF11:03
2457Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:04
2715Arne BisethKongsberg OL11:05
3467Erlend Hellerud ØpstadAsker Skiklubb11:06
3178Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:07
2270Mathias LeroyerFreidig11:08
2659Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering11:09
3548Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering11:10
3276Leonardo MelinOK Kolmården11:11
2546Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:12
2907Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL11:13
2814Sigmund ØlstadFet OL11:14

H 13

2 370 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4541Jens WoldSturla, IF11:58
4588Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK12:00
2827Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:10
3574Dagfinn GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett12:12
3053Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb12:14
2347Oskar HeksemFana IL12:16
3538Sverre SandvikHalden SK12:18
3590Sigurd Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK12:20
2468Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL12:22
3535Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK12:24
2783Alf Petter LynumFreidig12:26
3395Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb12:28
2681Erlend BakkeFossum IF12:30
3584Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orientering12:32
3196Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:34
3522Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett12:36
2671Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK12:38
3424Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK12:40
2440Alvin Andersen MariboRaumar Orientering12:42
3547Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering12:44
2825Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb12:46
3044Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering12:48
2942Martin BryggenHalden SK12:50
2882Kevin RommetvedtRaumar Orientering12:52
3258Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:54
2630Niclas GunnerødStokke IL12:56
3217Audun NordbyFredrikstad SK12:58
3397Mats JohnsenSturla, IF13:00
3408Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:02
2801Gaute NysæterSkien OK13:04
3417Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering13:06

H 14

2 760 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4544Mathias AxelsonEiker OL12:12
4574Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering12:14
3510Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig12:24
3597Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL12:26
2445Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:28
2404Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:30
2519Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK12:32
3114Kristoffer Børke SætabergetVang OL12:34
3428Magnus Skourup RognebakkeSturla, IF12:36
3325Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL12:38
3514Henning ReichenbachOppsal Orientering12:40
3035Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll12:42
2448Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL12:44
3314Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn12:46
3329Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL12:48
3383Lars Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og omegn12:50
2841Jonas HickenIL Koll12:52
2314Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken12:54
2319Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering12:56
2750Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL12:58
3477Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL13:00
2889Liam WingstedtHalden SK13:02
3131Trym Alexander StorhaugRøyken OL13:04
2518Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL13:06
2483Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll13:08
3056Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL13:10
2471Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering13:12

H 17-

4 060 m, 31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4549Martin JullumHalden SK11:15
3644Thomas RuudOppsal Orientering11:17
3629Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK11:19
2627Torgeir SkjeldnesBuvik IL11:21
2788Vegard LøvliAsker Skiklubb11:23
2331Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL11:25
3581Halvor SaunesNydalens SK11:27
2332Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL11:29
3127Einar EideByåsen IL11:31
2703Pål SkogedalAsker Skiklubb11:33
2485Knut Sveinung Holth RekaaRøyken OL11:35
3462Jan Andreas EdstrømOppsal Orientering11:37
3068Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK11:39
2959Martin AskeAndebu IL11:41
3212Erik Feyling HaareKonnerud IL11:43
2543John RundeKristiansand OK11:45
2638Sigve BotnenBø OL11:47
3311Christoffer SlettenRaumar Orientering11:49
3061Bjørn HaavengenKongsberg OL11:51
3494Ole Martin EdstrømNTNUI11:53
3037Jonas AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:55
2724Thomas JakobsenNydalens SK11:57
3635Tor Andreas AndersenOppsal Orientering11:59
3046Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK12:01
2706Erik BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:03
3434John OtterleiØstmarka OK12:05
2478Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK12:07
3069Einar Marius Hjellestad MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag12:09
2355Såmund BotnenEmblem IL12:11
3394Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb12:13
2447Sindre Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL12:15

H 17-kort

3 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4607Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:00
2738Odin LingaIL Gular10:10
3444Åsulv Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK10:11
2811Rune SvihusFrøyland IL10:12
2665Siggen YtrehusBø OL10:13
2614Marius StaffOL Toten-Troll10:14
2809Bjørnar Andre Alvær SandsmarkFrøyland IL10:15
2739Heine LingaIL Gular10:16
2913Andreas SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:17
2808Jonas Bolstad ScheieFrøyland IL10:18
3287Hans Christian Granly FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb10:19

H 17-B

3 210 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4542Fredrik AxelsonEiker OL12:44
3307Thor VollsetHeming Orientering12:54
3141Kenneth DybvikStokke IL12:55
2745Olav HellandEgersund OK12:56
2410Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering12:57
2986Magnus Myrvang HagenRøyken OL12:58
3182Emil Sebastian BakkenEiker OL12:59
3503TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK13:00
2768Glenn Ekholdt HillerenEiker OL13:01
2484Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering13:02
3003Alexander JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:03
2722Tommy SæterKongsberg OL13:04
2644Stig Arild SkrettingÅlgård Orientering13:05
2828Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL13:06
3289Trond BaklidKonnerud IL13:11

H 17-C

2 250 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2581Edward SævlandÅlgård Orientering10:38
3283Mikkel Hveding ErsdalEiker OL10:39
2912Sigurd Paulsen AskLierbygda OL10:40
3425Geir HaugomRøyken OL10:41
3488Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL10:42
3530Flemming RorvangOK Skeidi10:43
2489Marius GihleOppsal Orientering10:44
3230Øivind PedersenOK Skeidi10:45
3355Arnfinn SørumSkien OK10:46

H 35-

3 750 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3167Runar Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL11:12
3253Marius BjuganHalden SK11:14
2839Tom André AlstadsætherEiker OL11:16
3346Lasse SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL11:18
2535Ragnar TonjerNydalens SK11:20
3389Henrik Drange RuudRøyken OL11:22
3551Morten LindMo OK11:24
3176Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:26
2623Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu IL11:28
2456Audun FingarsenElverum OK11:30
3296Børge LeirenByåsen IL11:32
2525Anders B. ØksenholtNydalens SK11:34
2837Christian BøenKristiansand OK11:36
2391Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering11:38

H 40-

3 750 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4531Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering11:46
4558Eirik W. MoeAsker Skiklubb11:48
3619Eirik SkavhellenBotne SK11:50
2472Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering11:52
2937Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering11:54
2639Finn Gjerull RyghNydalens SK11:56
3052Øystein RastadAsker Skiklubb11:58
2664Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL12:00
3441Magnus Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL12:02
2421Christian SaxtoftBOK12:04
2613Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:06
2682Øyvind LøkenOK Moss12:08
3028Jan Øyvind WoldeneFossum IF12:10
2376Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering12:12
2905Håvard HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL12:14
2574Håkon Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK12:16
2346Geir HeksemFana IL12:18
3531Tuomas PuontiVehkalahden Veikot12:20
3122Jakob HageliaVegårshei IL12:22
3116Asbjørn BygglandHøydalsmo IL12:24
3223Stian KvernsmyrAndebu IL12:26
2968Jostein MoeTorridal IL12:28
2604Vidar SolbergFredrikstad SK12:30
2480Bård SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering12:32
2761Jostein AndersenNydalens SK12:34
2500Christian Andre AndresenMalvik IL12:36
3344Andreas JohanssonHalden SK12:38
2869Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL12:40
3426Erik JuliussenSandefjord OK12:42

H 40-kort

3 040 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4564Håvard SvihusFrøyland IL10:22
2650Arnstein DaleOL Vallset/Stange10:32
2985Thomas OlsenAsker Skiklubb10:33
2344Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK10:34
2621Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK10:35

H 45-

3 740 m, 79 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4627Petter HalvorsenNydalens SK11:02
4540Stig InstanesSturla, IF11:08
3533Pål Christian IngierdBækkelagets SK11:09
2595Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK11:10
3651Øystein WiersdalenNedre Sigdal IF11:11
3453Stig MellingRingerike OL11:12
3265Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL11:13
2925Anders GrevstadFossum IF11:14
2446Raymond BerntzenFet OL11:15
3216Jan Tore LudvigsenIL Koll11:16
2982Erling KatlaFossum IF11:17
2539Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK11:18
3353Frode NysæterSkien OK11:19
3536Tore SandvikHalden SK11:20
3309Bjørn WangensteenLillomarka OL11:21
2569Sturle FurlandSandefjord OK11:22
2373Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:23
3643Lars Ole KlavestadFredrikstad SK11:24
2482Asgeir LiumFet OL11:25
2607Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK11:26
3456Johan MichelsenFossum IF11:27
2961Kyrre GranFet OL11:28
2939Trond MyhreFossum IF11:29
2481Kjell Reidar MydskeFredrikstad SK11:30
2943Fredrik DelåsHalden SK11:31
2654Kjetil SkjåkLillehammer OK11:32
3443Erik MikkelsenFossum IF11:33
3489Esten KorenNydalens SK11:34
3097Holger KeilholzRøyken OL11:35
2917Olav HasaasFossum IF11:36
2278Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering11:37
2337Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:38
2439Geir Johan AndersenRaumar Orientering11:39
2856Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK11:40
2554Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering11:41
3421Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK11:42
2538Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø11:43
2329Torstein HoleNydalens SK11:44
2430Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL11:45
2444Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:46
2919Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL11:47
3086Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering11:48
2438Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK11:49
2463Thomas FrostAlta OL11:50
2772André JægtvikKonnerud IL11:51
2517Lars BerglundRingerike OL11:52
3261Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL11:53
2842Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK11:54
3475Brian MaySage Orienteering and Rogainin11:55
2544Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:56
2795Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL11:57
3134Torgeir SkjønhaugFet OL11:58
2800Gisle NysæterSkien OK11:59
3189Erik Utne VieHaugesund IL Orientering12:00
2970Geir SchjølbergTynset IF12:01
2758Knut AaldeNydalens SK12:02
2680Harald BakkeFossum IF12:03
2713Are BisethKongsberg OL12:04
3008Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering12:05
3100Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking12:06
3363Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering12:07
3072Knut SandvenIL Koll12:08
2300Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering12:09
3585Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK12:10
3513Martin ReichenbachOppsal Orientering12:11
3478Knut LandstadNydalens SK12:12
3435Kent Morgan StoremyrIL Hauken12:13
2506Christian ReuschHeming Orientering12:14
3207Bjørn HaugeNydalens SK12:15
2928Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb12:16
2895Pål SommerheinFossum IF12:17
3429Øystein RognebakkeSturla, IF12:18
2350Geir KristiansenKristiansand OK12:19
3341Johs HjelmstadBækkelagets SK12:20
3527Johan JebsenHeming Orientering12:21
3432Odd-Ivan LorentsenOK Silsand12:22
2727Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss12:23
2369Espen RøsteKongsberg OL12:24
3143Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF12:25

H 50-

3 710 m, 101 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4625Steinar LågAsker Skiklubb11:02
4624Karl Anton UndelandSturla, IF11:03
4615Henning SundbyGanddal IL11:04
4622Vemund KongsnesØstmarka OK11:05
4554Gunnar BrattliAsker Skiklubb11:06
4539Stein MellaOppsal Orientering11:07
4535Arne KongsnesOppsal Orientering11:08
3324Magne BrændenLillomarka OL11:09
2526Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:10
2423Tord Bell MykingFana IL11:11
3652Ola TellesbøHadeland OL11:12
2756Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL11:13
2797Fred Arne JacobsenBardu IL11:14
3060Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL11:15
2992Øystein RappRaumar Orientering11:16
2712Per GustafssonKongsberg OL11:17
3004Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK11:18
2360Arild AndresenFossum IF11:19
2426Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:20
3274Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården11:21
2957Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK11:22
2749Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL11:23
3636Einar LunøeNydalens SK11:24
3358Idar BrekkeÅs-NMBU Orientering11:25
3557Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK11:26
2443Syver LøkenKongsberg OL11:27
3611Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi11:28
3214Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering11:29
2981Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL11:30
2872Bjørn HallanFossum IF11:31
3169Oddgeir EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:32
2392Terje Ulla EikenKongsberg OL11:33
2633Geir BråtenVegårshei IL11:34
3541Kjetil DammTIF Viking11:35
2691Stein H. HagenFossum IF11:36
3231Jens Even StorhovFreidig11:37
2936Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK11:38
2933Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering11:39
3147Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK11:40
2536Tomas EidsmoFreidig11:41
3563Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK11:42
3259Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:43
3271Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL11:44
3438Jon Erik KvarmeSturla, IF11:45
3043Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering11:46
2673Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering11:47
3350Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK11:48
3049Mikael NybergHellas Orientering11:49
2626Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag11:50
2511Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL11:51
3163Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF11:52
2364Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL11:53
2497Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL11:54
3195Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:55
3327Are KristiansenTyrving IL11:56
2469Bjørn-Willy ArntzenLierbygda OL11:57
3165Per Ola UlsethNydalens SK11:58
2370Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering11:59
3232Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi12:00
3023Trond LamarkGanddal IL12:01
3572Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular12:02
2753Odd StrandKongsberg OL12:03
2294Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering12:04
2605Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets SK12:05
2723Tom FurlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:06
3205Knut AurebekkTorridal IL12:07
3107Christian JomaasFossum IF12:08
3447Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK12:09
3481Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett12:10
3609Stein BlomsethLillomarka OL12:11
2923Erik EngløkkHaugesund IL Orientering12:12
2406Hans Otto ØverbyKongsberg OL12:13
2515Lars HeggelundLierbygda OL12:14
3133Inge HaugeHisøy OK12:16
2955Rune EngehultNotodden OL12:17
3250Leif StørmerFossum IF12:18
2327Guttorm EggeIL GeoForm12:19
3204Sten Åge NygårdseterVegårshei IL12:20
2789Martin Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss12:21
3170Anders FlågenHeming Orientering12:22
2461Øystein WiggenByåsen IL12:23
3149Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:24
3031Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL12:25
3219Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering12:26
2562Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering12:27
2784Ian RingheimOL Trollo12:28
3625Magne AasAsker Skiklubb12:29
2865Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg12:30
2341Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett12:31
2873Rune RøedStokke IL12:32
2590Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:33
3498Fredrik HøyerFossum IF12:34
2380Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma12:35
3048Thore KornmoPorsgrunn OL12:36
2984Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL12:37
2904Ivar MølnvikFossum IF12:38
2333Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK12:39
2695Svein NygårdLillomarka OL12:40
2522Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers12:41
2666Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:42
2307Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett12:53

H 50-kort

2 660 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3063Svein Terje KolstadFreidig10:32
2718Trygve RognstadHadeland OL10:33
2637Martin KaspersenMo OK10:34
3305Bjørn BaklidKonnerud IL10:35
2352Ian HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers10:36
2944Espen SvaeSarpsborg OL10:37
3566Lars Erik GjeinFossum IF10:38
3187Jarle EriksenOK Skeidi10:39
2397Peter PrydzNeverfjord IL10:40
2280Martin FrischknechtAlta OL10:41

H 55-

3 630 m, 71 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4626Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering11:05
4589Anders KronbergRaumar Orientering11:11
4533Nils Petter FremmingHeming Orientering11:13
3113Tormod BøeFossum IF11:15
3067Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK11:17
2762Paul WadeFossum IF11:19
3569Petter LøeNotodden OL11:21
3019Egil EideTyrving IL11:23
2974Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL11:25
3647Tom RådahlTyrving IL11:27
2787Håkon LøvliAsker Skiklubb11:29
3587Jan-Ove BråthenOK Øst11:31
2632Espen RaastadSkien OK11:33
2303Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL11:35
2479Stein MarkhusVerdal OK11:37
3612Tore KjølsethNydalens SK11:39
3270Thor NorderudTyrving IL11:41
2475Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL11:43
3055Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL11:45
3379Øystein ØstermannHeming Orientering11:47
3108Børge BrubækKongsberg OL11:49
3549Sindre LangaasNydalens SK11:51
2311Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub11:53
2929Thor Inge TollehaugEiker OL11:55
2302Harald OmlandSkien OK11:57
2862Øystein MelbyVang OL11:59
3070Per SlungaardTyrving IL12:01
2897Gjermund RørenEiker OL12:03
2813Stein-Arne AlnæsRaumar Orientering12:05
3020Christopher SchiveOK Moss12:07
3138Harald KvisliNotodden OL12:09
3082Roar ByeModum OL12:11
2832Knut AasRingerike OL12:13
3246Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL12:15
2615Øyvind HelmersenFet OL12:17
2417Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:19
2884Øystein HoloFossum IF12:21
2396Tore JuvikIL Gular12:23
2669Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL12:25
2977Erlend HaugKongsberg OL12:27
2790Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb12:29
3101Bjørn Henning GrandalTyrving IL12:31
2385Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett12:33
3627Børge PedersenNydalens SK12:35
2400Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL12:37
2390Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:39
3524Gunnar HopeModum OL12:41
2965Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK12:43
3245Oskar KaaløySandefjord OK12:45
2864Arne KristensenStokke IL12:47
3532Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll12:49
2276Jan Petter HansenIL Gular12:51
2298Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL12:53
2510Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:55
3130Christian SchibstedRøyken OL12:57
3398John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL12:59
2653Arild AasheimGanddal IL13:01
2487Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL13:03
2269Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:05
2815Per-Jacob ØlstadFet OL13:07
2306Jan Edvin BlomkvistFredrikstad SK13:09
3021Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL13:13
3420Thor MellaOppsal Orientering13:15
3470Arild StorheimKongsberg OL13:17
3111Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL13:19
3322Sturle OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:21
2950Are NjåsteinTyrving IL13:23
2975Sven OhrvikKonnerud IL13:25
2513Kristian KihleRingerike OL13:27
2378Gunnar TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering13:29
3333Frode RobertsenStokke IL13:31

H 60-

3 240 m, 55 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2834Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK12:04
4563Håvard SteinsholtÅs-NMBU Orientering12:06
4562Stein Ove DyngelandFana IL12:07
3025Øivind MyhreKongsberg OL12:08
3193Bård NatvigNittedal OL12:09
2420Roy GjerdingOK Moss12:10
2916Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn12:11
2618Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL12:12
2296Jan BlandkjennKristiansand OK12:13
2751Arve GlittumOK Skeidi12:14
2881Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK12:15
3631Jan SteinegerGneist, IL12:16
2293Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb12:17
2733Lars HjermstadFossum IF12:18
3095Leif BergersenAsker Skiklubb12:19
2799John HansenKristiansand OK12:20
2649Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:21
3380Per Gunnar DahlRingerike OL12:22
2460Per Kristian EkebergTyrving IL12:23
3152Martin GranlyLillomarka OL12:24
2908Morten DueMåren OK12:25
3504Kjell MarksetIL Koll12:26
2433Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL12:27
3471Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF12:28
2415Jan Vidar WernersenØyestad IF allianse12:29
3518Stein ØdegårdOL Tønsberg og omegn12:30
2292Morten HulløenKristiansand OK12:31
2550Gunnar BråtenVoss IL12:32
3058Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb12:33
3071Don SkantzeTyrving IL12:34
2995Nils HæstadFossum IF12:35
3365Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL12:36
2625Frode LøsetRingerike OL12:37
2978Leif ErikssonModum OL12:38
2823Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL12:39
3546Terje Wiig MathisenNydalens SK12:40
2275Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL12:41
2285Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK12:42
2748Inge GlittumOK Skeidi12:43
3089Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb12:44
3415Morten DåsnesRingerike OL12:45
3405Trond RønnebergAsker Skiklubb12:46
3282Jarle BotnenBø OL12:47
2435Svein LingaIL Gular12:48
2317Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering12:49
3564Svein WigemyrOddersjaa SSK12:50
2493Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF12:51
2563Jostein AlvestadWing OK12:52
3507Bjørn WilladssenHeming Orientering12:53
2588Harald HoviSkien OK12:54
2774Per LarsenKristiansand OK12:55
3085Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL12:56
2395Arne JohannesenIL Gular12:57
2686Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering12:58
2963Karl Aasmund ErøyOK Moss12:59

H 65-

2 920 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3608Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL12:16
3083Jon Arvid FossumAsker Skiklubb12:17
2642Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL12:18
3172Elling AakreAndebu IL12:19
3561Knut J NerhusIL Strand-Ulv12:20
3370Øystein HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:21
3552Jan BøhleOL Trollo12:22
3105Morten JohannessenRøyken OL12:23
2760Ole JohanssonPorsgrunn OL12:24
3192Jan Otto SætabergetLunderseter IL12:25
2357Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OL12:26
3125Helge Sigurd HansenHeming Orientering12:27
2419Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK12:28
3632Ove OalandGanddal IL12:29
3526Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL12:30
2966Rolf LundeEiker OL12:31
2338Einar Kristian LundeVarteig OL12:32
3059Per Chr. HagenBø OL12:33
3516Stein TurtumøygardMåren OK12:34
2542Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb12:35
3501Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL12:36
3452Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss12:37
3121Bjarne GimreGanddal IL12:38
3221Hans Lyder HaareKonnerud IL12:39

H 70-

2 690 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4581Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL11:45
4575Einar StraumeDrangedal OL11:47
4550Anders WaageFreidig11:49
3013Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:51
2488Roar LøkenSandefjord OK11:53
2315Helge RevhaugRingerike OL11:55
3545Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK11:57
2994Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL11:59
2803Magne MoyOK Sør12:01
3457Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking12:03
2434Willy GrønstadGimle IF12:05
2431Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering12:07
3064Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK12:09
2520Helge LyeTyrving IL12:11
3027Lars-Evan PetterssonKolbotn og Skimt OL12:13
3094Terje MalmHamar OK12:15
2437Svein ØderudKristiansand OK12:17
3012Magnus NatåsBergens TF12:19
2776Steinar SkoglundFossum IF12:21
2690Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL12:23
3375Knut HageliaGjerstad IL12:25
3142Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL12:27
3266Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn12:29
2648Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK12:31
3080Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL12:33
2286Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking12:35
2631Øyvin SimonsenIL Imås12:37
2893Runar KittilsenStokke IL12:39
2340Dag Rønning JensenOL Trollo12:41
2301Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL12:43
2874Finn Ole JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering12:45
2531John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL12:47
2451Eirik EriksenSturla, IF12:49
3440Brede Høibak GundersenRingerike OL12:51
3331Trygve LølandBirkenes IL12:53
3505Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL12:55
2930Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL12:57

H 75-

2 550 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4614Kjell MeenPorsgrunn OL11:53
4599Kåre NilsenSandefjord TIF11:55
4577Arne KristensenStokke IL11:57
2579Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL11:59
2498Knut LindløvOK Moss12:01
3112Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL12:03
2624Odd AureDrangedal OL12:05
3634Thor PalmgrenHalden SK12:07
2634Henrik HvoslefIK Stern12:09
2573Leidulv VinjeNidarøst OK12:11
2564Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg12:13
2898Harald LundhaugOK Moss12:15
3256Roar BjordalOppsal Orientering12:17
3074Lasse VråleSturla, IF12:19
2466Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving IL12:21
2822Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering12:23
3492Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF12:25
2851Magnus LandstadFreidig12:27
2462Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL12:29
3461Ole Kristoffer ThrondsenKongsberg OL12:31
2324Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven12:33
2343Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK12:35
2687Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK12:37
3576Ingar HåkonsenKongsberg OL12:39
2620Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering12:41
3145Anders TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK12:43
2951Trond FeiringHamar OK12:45
3151Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL12:47
2697Dagfinn HoleBergens TF12:49
3399Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK12:51
2835Arne AskLierbygda OL12:53
2735Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK12:55

H 80-

1 920 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3191Eigil KongsfjellOL Tønsberg og omegn11:25
3512Ivar Louis BergSturla, IF11:28
2328Tore S. RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:31
3617Stein KorenOK Moss11:34
3458Knut KjemhusKongsberg OL11:37
2465Edvin BergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:40
3578Tormod HøimyrSturla, IF11:43
3414Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL11:46
3091Oddvar BruunOL Tønsberg og omegn11:49
2291Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking11:52
2732Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL11:55
3110Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenAlta OL11:58
3487Ola AaldeFreidig12:01
2853Elling FrøvollSturla, IF12:04
3465Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK12:07
3493Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK12:10

H 85-

1 920 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3497Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK12:16
3312Paul ForsethOL Trollelg12:19
3045Svein HaukaasÅrstad IL12:22
2617Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven12:25

Direkte A1

3 680 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4584Håvard TorpeFossum IF10:00
4592Håvard VassendenFrol IL10:01
4595Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi10:02
4603Thomas RoskifteOK Moss10:03
4609Trym B IslandOL Tønsberg og omegn10:04
4613Steinar LandeBø OL10:05
4620Erik RosenvoldØstmarka OK10:06
3817Hans TrøanNittedal OL10:08
3818Espen AubertOppsal Orientering10:09
3819Helle Egeberg VåriSturla, IF10:10
3820Tibor VåriSturla, IF10:11
3821Eirik WatterdalNOTEAM10:12
3822Erik TiltnesTyrving IL10:13
3823Øystein Hodnekvam NyheimNOTEAM10:14
3824Per Olav AndersenVang OL10:15
3825Øivind RosselandVang OL10:16
3826Frode KamsvågTyrving IL10:17
3827Håkon BergStokke IL10:18
3828Tilda JohanssonOK Orion10:19
3829Jarl MagnusIL Koll10:20
3830Raghild Haugli BråtenIL Koll10:21
3831Brynjar FredheimLillomarka OL10:22
3832Helge GisholtOK Skeidi10:23
3840Camilla RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL10:31
3866Terje MelsomFossum IF10:57
3867Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering10:58
3868Kristin BergFossum IF10:59
3869Svein OtterleiØstmarka OK11:00
3870Martin BjørkenesHisøy OK11:01
3871Øyvind WatterdalHadeland OL11:02
3872Lars FjeldstadRingerike OL11:03
2848Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering11:50
3006Kjetil BjørloHalden SK11:51
3573Ottar WiklundNydalens SK11:53
3621Aksel OlsenAsker Skiklubb11:54
3362Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI11:55
2786Jens Christian HolstTyrving IL11:56
3319Thomas LieFredrikstad SK11:57
3077Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK11:58
3354Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK11:59
3153Thomas JørgensenLillehammer OK12:00
2911Aleksander Rygh HoltenNydalens SK12:01
3015Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK12:02
3185Bjørn MartiniAsker Skiklubb12:03
2528Anthony LeroyerFreidig12:04
3224Morten Herman VogtKonnerud IL12:05
3284Nina Jeanette TollehaugEiker OL12:06
3396Nina BirkelundAsker Skiklubb12:07
2838Sølvi FossøyEiker OL12:08
3466Anders ØpstadAsker Skiklubb12:09
3592Nils Albert AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa12:10
3540Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering12:11

Direkte A2

3 500 m, 45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3816Ivar  WibeFrol IL10:07
4538Marianne MyklebustHamar OK10:20
4548Ole Kristian V BangåsBotne SK10:21
4568Jan Tore FossBotne SK10:22
4604Kristine RoskifteOK Moss10:23
4630Helena GranbergØstmarka OK10:24
3934Pirjo LuchingerKongsberg OL10:25
3935Stine NjåsteinTyrving IL10:26
3936Einar ModahlFredrikstad SK10:27
3937Pål BackstrømHalden SK10:28
3938Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK10:29
3939Bent HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn10:30
3940Vidar StrandLierbygda OL10:31
3941Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers10:32
3942Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL10:33
3943Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL10:34
3944Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI10:35
4231Lene SandvikHalden SK10:35
3945Frode BalchenOddersjaa SSK10:36
3983Yngvar ChristiansenBækkelagets SK11:14
3984Bjørnar LynnumFreidig11:15
3985Stefani PopovaHadeland OL11:16
3986Petter FureOppsal Orientering11:17
3987Thomas MoenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:18
3988Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering11:19
3989Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø11:20
3990Karin EriksenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:21
3991Karl MikkelsenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:22
3032Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL11:23
2672Ingunn ScheiÅs-NMBU Orientering12:10
3007Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK12:11
2559Hanne NøvikNydalens SK12:12
3639Truls FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL12:13
3649Helena AxelssonNydalens SK12:14
3401Per Kristian TømtIL Imås12:15
2568Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb12:16
3520Ingrid SkaarerNydalens SK12:17
3539Lene Margrethe SætabergetLunderseter IL12:18
2997Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb12:19
3430Torun DyrkornEiker OL12:20
3264Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering12:21
3215Marte BalchenIL Koll12:22
3335Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss12:23
3593Astrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa12:25
3459Jiri UrvalekPorsgrunn OL12:26

Direkte A3

2 350 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4546June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK10:00
4670Janne ThygesenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:00
4551Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK10:01
4608Lene KinnebergRaumar Orientering10:02
4092Sunniva BergStokke IL10:03
4093Astrid BjørnerødOK Moss10:04
4094Gerd Karin VestølVegårshei IL10:05
4095Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering10:06
4096Guro TorpeFrol IL10:07
4097Per  RyghHeming Orientering10:08
4147Terje LinløkkenØstmarka OK10:58
4148Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK10:59
4149Marinanne BjørkenesHisøy OK11:00
4150Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:01
4151Aud I. SpjelkavikTyrving IL11:02
4152Ingeborg BakkenMåren OK11:03
4153Toril WiigTyrving IL11:04
2597Knut Even HoleFørde IL11:50
2599Vegar HoleFørde IL11:51
3604Per Morten WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:54
3313Anne Sofie Forseth BueOL Tønsberg og omegn12:24

Direkte B

3 210 m, 80 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4536Mette MaudalKongsberg OL10:23
4553Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig10:24
4565Anders WindvikSandefjord OK10:25
4572Anett WallinTyrving IL10:26
4586Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK10:27
4587Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK10:28
4617May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:29
4628Nina ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn10:30
4227Monica Renate TrøanNittedal OL10:31
4228Sverre SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:32
4229Ellen Horn-JohnsenSturla, IF10:33
4230Kristin Bakke GjelsjøOK Moss10:34
4232Thea HaltiaTyrving IL10:36
4233Line BjørnåsKonnerud IL10:37
4234Frøydis OlaussenOppsal Orientering10:38
4235Fredrik WulfsbergIL Koll10:39
4236Siw SolstadTyrving IL10:40
4237Eldrid Odden OtterleiØstmarka OK10:41
4238Sandra B. RobertsenStokke IL10:42
4269Anja DyrkolbotnenNOTEAM11:13
4270Hanne FredheimLillomarka OL11:14
4271Lill BirkelundPorsgrunn OL11:15
4272Harald BerganKongsberg OL11:16
4273Kjell SølbergIL Leik11:17
4274Irene Felde OlaussenHalden SK11:18
4275Erik HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering11:19
4276Thomas PoppeFredrikstad SK11:20
4277Åsne Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK11:21
4279Thomas BjanesTyrving IL11:23
4578David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn11:44
3392Torleif GaltelandAsker Skiklubb11:52
2274Kristin Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK11:53
2805Jørn Eugen HaslestadRingsaker OK11:54
3369Hanne HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering11:55
2847Randi BudahlFet OL11:56
3371Marius HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering11:57
3523Tore LidVaregg Fleridrett11:58
2530Christopher G HøeRaumar Orientering11:59
3511Katrine LodgaardØstmarka OK12:00
3388Roar Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:01
2852Gro EllegaardVang OL12:02
3200Knut GjoneSandefjord OK12:03
2764Maria Nilsson RøddeGanddal IL12:05
2964Erling SøylandFredrikstad SK12:06
2826Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:07
3589Marianne LøkenOK Moss12:08
2467Lea TaraldsvikVarteig OL12:09
2547Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK12:10
2868Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF12:11
3128Pål PedersenKonnerud IL12:12
3076Elvira Husby SandvenIL Koll12:13
2765Tore RøddeGanddal IL12:14
3385Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:15
2464Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL12:16
3042Rune SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:17
2561Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett12:18
2529Ingerid ReinertsenFreidig12:19
3328Leif JordetVingelen IL12:20
3560Thea Christina EspedalNydalens SK12:21
3410Peder SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:22
2609Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK12:23
3277Federica De MagistrisOK Kolmården12:24
2502Marte P. H AndresenMalvik IL12:25
3022Miguel ValeroHalden SK12:26
3014Anne-Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK12:27
3407Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:28
3330Bente HortenVingelen IL12:29
2863Øistein PaulsenBergens TF12:30
3302Roar SkoglundGjø-Vard OL12:32
2616Jane Karine HelmersenFet OL12:33
3605Nils-Henrik PedersenHisøy OK12:34
3345Odd SlettenRaumar Orientering12:35
2850Beate UndebergetOppsal Orientering12:36
3606Ann Mari StudsrudHisøy OK12:37
3603Maria TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa12:38
3201Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK12:39
3495Robert MørchEmblem IL12:40
2741Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL12:41
3225Anne-Sofie LyshedenKonnerud IL12:42
3005Tormod LangaasNidarøst OK12:43

Direkte C

2 250 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3442Henrik Mikkelsen ForosFossum IF10:38
4583Anette MidtbøBotne SK10:47
4598Dan Erik KallesonOppsal Orientering10:48
4618Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn10:49
4619Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn10:50
4621Elisabeth WindvikSandefjord OK10:51
4354Inger H KyerkreitHalden SK10:52
4355Oda LodgaardRaufoss IL Orientering10:53
4356Anita E. HoleFørde IL10:54
4357Eli  GrindflekÅs-NMBU Orientering10:55
4358Jonas MossestadFørde IL10:56
4359Synnøve VonenSarpsborg OL10:57
4360Hanne Hillemar JørgensenNOTEAM10:58
4361Elisabeth PrestegårdNOTEAM10:59
4363Hege B. ØksenholtSkien OK11:01
4364Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering11:02
4365Tom SletnerRøyken OL11:03
4366Nanna AabyFredrikstad SK11:04
4367Jørgen Øksenholt KragelundNOTEAM11:05
4368Silje Grøtan TorpGjø-Vard OL11:06
3654Sunniva TellesbøHadeland OL11:16
4380Tore TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa11:18
4410Marianne HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL11:48
4411Sigurd StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering11:49
4412Peter SvenningNOTEAM11:50
4413Tina WilliamsMalvik IL11:51
4414Åse Marit Rekkertbø KorenNydalens SK11:52
4416Hanne MongNOTEAM11:54
3029Nina WoldeneFossum IF12:27
3624Kristine AndenæsAsker Skiklubb12:28
2523Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers12:29
2628Astrid LundeDrangedal OL12:31
2967Ellen Sofie RuudEiker OL12:32
3583Henny Helgeland ReinholdDrangedal OL12:33
3078Hildegunn R. BøckmanKristiansand OK12:34
3242Geir LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:35
2960Marianne ScheeleNOTEAM12:36
3502Victoria A. SkimmelandKongsberg OL12:37
3120Hege AndersenIL Koll12:38
3450Mona BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering12:39
2657Tanja Carmen SkjåkLillehammer OK12:40
3301Gunn Tove Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL12:41
3544Tony HalsallOtra IL12:42

Utvikling N

2 130 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4456Amund Enger-OlsenNOTEAM10:06
3263Ole Petter Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL10:15
3241Kristoffer LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:16
2349Sofie Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK10:17
3602Sunniva Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa10:18
3316Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn10:19
3393Amalie BirkelundAsker Skiklubb10:20
3374Gina HageliaGjerstad IL10:21
3595Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa10:36
3550Sebastian Welhaven ThorstadLillehammer OK10:52

Utvikling C

2 250 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4616Marie HoltermannPorsgrunn OL10:05
4537Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK12:43
4341Aksel HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:45
4346Jens StoraunetÅs-NMBU Orientering12:50
4347Eline Maudal PettersenKongsberg OL12:51
4348Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering12:52
2677Åsne Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:53
2412Veronica Sunisa LundÅlgård Orientering12:54
3448Ida Marie BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering12:55
3409Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:56
3286Maike RöhrsStokke IL12:57
2405Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL12:58
3402Sandra Sofie TømtIL Imås12:59
3183Maja Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering13:00
3623Elias AndenæsAsker Skiklubb13:01
2675Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering13:02
3618Othilie Kvilhaug SkavhellenBotne SK13:03
3600Eirik Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa13:04
3451Ruth BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering13:05
3601Thea Aksvik WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa13:06
2915Thea Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering13:07
3157Tuva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)13:08
2411Therese Alisa LundÅlgård Orientering13:09
2377Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering13:10
2656Johan SkjåkLillehammer OK13:11

Utvikling B

2 970 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4593Markus HirschBækkelagets SK10:00
4629Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:01
2678Ola Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:10
2688Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK10:11
2381Maria KostølKristiansand OK10:12
2899Stella S. DahleFana IL10:13
3240Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)10:14
3500Simen HøyerFossum IF10:15
3598Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering10:16
3190Åsmund Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering10:18
3222Amalie KvernsmyrAndebu IL10:19
2806Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK10:20
2876Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL10:21

Advertisements

IOF Eventor