Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - mellom

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - mellom
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Saturday 29 June 2019

D 50-

2 920 m, 65 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4623Merete UndelandSturla, IF11:03
4600Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL11:05
4582Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb11:06
3575Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL11:07
2859Hilda ØfsthusAsker Skiklubb11:08
2379Ingrid M. TengeÅs-NMBU Orientering11:09
3646Hege FeiringTyrving IL11:10
2694Kristin SandvenNotodden OL11:11
3054Pamela ÅstenKolbotn og Skimt OL11:12
2271Signe OttesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:13
2804Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK11:14
2566Sigrun Hernes YtterbøAsker Skiklubb11:15
2304Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL11:16
2935Kari MadslienNydalens SK11:17
2949Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL11:18
2793Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL11:19
2883Eldri HoloFossum IF11:20
3381Anne-Kristin KvammeRingerike OL11:21
3033Toini SkyttersæterKonnerud IL11:22
3291Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK11:24
2393Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL11:25
3268Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering11:26
2796Margrete GaskiBardu IL11:27
3260Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:28
3317Sissel SkovlyRingerike OL11:29
2931Monica FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL11:30
2708Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL11:31
2785Nora SkauenTyrving IL11:32
2342Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett11:33
2351Jan HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers11:34
3351Inger Aurebekk UdøTorridal IL11:35
3009Rine HanssenByåsen IL11:36
2295Ingvild MulenKristiansand OK11:37
2358Eirin LodgaardByåsen IL11:38
2707Hilde Sofie HansenMo OK11:39
3269Anne Kristine NorderudTyrving IL11:40
3637Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK11:41
2418Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:42
3047Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL11:43
2927Elin Moe GræsliHamar OK11:44
2773Ingrid Eide RappRaumar Orientering11:45
2409Astrid BrevikStokke IL11:46
3036Tone AlmåsIL Leik11:47
2508Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering11:48
2512Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL11:49
3203Emma Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL11:50
3103Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL11:51
3115Ingeborg ØderudBækkelagets SK11:52
2980Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL11:53
2833Kjersti StræteRingerike OL11:54
2606Mona LomeHamar OK11:55
2402Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK11:56
3473Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik11:57
3427Charlotte SkourupSturla, IF11:58
3610Lise ChristensenTIF Viking11:59
3109Gunn Jorunn TveitenKongsberg OL12:00
2432Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL12:01
2812Gry Anita Gjerde AlnæsRaumar Orientering12:02
2973Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL12:03
2476Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL12:04
2339Rannveig NordhagenFana IL12:05
2371Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering12:06
3164Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK12:07
2998Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL12:08
2359Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)12:09

Advertisements

IOF Eventor