Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Friday 28 June 2019

D15

2 050 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
756Amalie RingvollIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:06
757Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering18:07
758Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss18:08
759Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:09
760Anja HoleFørde IL18:10
761Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF18:11
762Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL18:12
763Maria GrovanOL Tønsberg og omegn18:13
764Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL18:14
765Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig18:15
766Klara GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:16
767Serine JørgensenLillehammer OK18:17
768Ingvild GustafssonKongsberg OL18:18
769Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss18:19
770Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:20
771Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering18:21
772Mathea GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:22
773Amanda AxelsonEiker OL18:23
774Elisa Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:24
775Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK18:25
776Helene Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL18:26
777Marie KvarmeSturla, IF18:27

H15

2 070 m, 45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
706Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL18:06
707Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig18:07
708Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF18:08
709Eirik FrostAlta OL18:09
710Emil Ruud FossheimAsker Skiklubb18:10
711Arne BerganKongsberg OL18:11
712Sigurd RødnesOppsal Orientering18:12
713Henrik Andreas TømtIL Imås18:13
714Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:14
715Jakob RastadAsker Skiklubb18:15
716Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL18:16
717Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK18:17
718Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK18:18
719Vilmer NybergAsker Skiklubb18:19
720Axel AaldeNydalens SK18:20
721Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:21
722Halvor LøkenKongsberg OL18:22
723Martin Nøkleby MellingRingerike OL18:23
724Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK18:24
725Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF18:25
726Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK18:26
727Sondre LadimOK Moss18:27
728Edvin AakreEgersund OK18:28
729Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering18:29
730Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering18:30
731Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:31
732Omund Thu LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:32
733Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss18:33
734Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF18:34
735Brage Bell LysakerFana IL18:35
736Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK18:36
737Ola Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:37
738Oliver LarsenMo OK18:38
739Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:39
740Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL18:40
741Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering18:41
742Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:42
743Elias Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:43
744Andreas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:44
745Mathias NyhaugAsker Skiklubb18:45
746Sebastian Blomfeldt UnnerudOK Moss18:46
747Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL18:47
748Simon Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:48
749Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll18:49
750Mikael BirkelundAsker Skiklubb18:50

D16

2 090 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
657Ane Malene KolstadFreidig18:37
658Mari BrendeFossum IF18:38
659Emma EngehultNotodden OL18:39
660Mari ØverbyKongsberg OL18:40
661Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:41
662Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK18:42
663Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdSandefjord OK18:43
664Ingrid MobråthenBotne SK18:44
665Konstanse MoholthKongsberg OL18:45
666Mille Vasshaug JægtvikKonnerud IL18:46
667Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering18:47
668Selma HøivoldKongsberg OL18:48
669Tiril HolenKonnerud IL18:49
670Anine Kjørholt LiePorsgrunn OL18:50
671Ella BerstadHeming Orientering18:51
672Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL18:52
673Mari EidsmoFreidig18:53
674Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK18:54
675Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:55
676Stella S. DahleFana IL18:56
677Kristin LundanesEmblem IL18:57
678Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:58
679Julie BerntzenFet OL18:59
680Dina TorgersenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:00
681Pia Young VikNydalens SK19:01
682Trude MarkhusVerdal OK19:02
683Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL19:03
684Kristine Bog VikaneFana IL19:04
685Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL19:05
686Hedda SpangbergKonnerud IL19:06
687Emilie JohansenSandefjord OK19:07
688Lerke HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn19:08
689Johanne Rognerud BøeFossum IF19:09
690Ragnhild Mathea HelmersenFet OL19:10
691Ida SolliMo OK19:11
692Astrid RognstadHadeland OL19:12
693Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL19:13
694Eline SchjervenLardal OL19:14

H16

2 290 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
605Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK18:35
606Anders L. RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL18:36
607Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss18:37
608Johan EgerKongsberg OL18:38
609Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK18:39
610Stein Aas StræteRingerike OL18:40
611Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering18:41
612Birk Felland SætnanFossum IF18:42
613Gaute LindaasElverum OK18:43
614Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:44
615Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF18:45
616Elias StubberudNydalens SK18:46
617Sondre BataldenFana IL18:47
618Per Ingvar TollehaugEiker OL18:48
619Mats LindaasElverum OK18:49
620Brage TakleKristiansand OK18:50
621Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:51
622Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL18:52
623Vegard RanestadHamar OK18:53
624Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK18:54
625Mikkel BerglundRingerike OL18:55
626Kristian Norum MeløysundNydalens SK18:56
627Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:57
628Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK18:58
629Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK18:59
630Erlend LangeggenKongsberg OL19:00
631Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:01
632Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK19:02
633Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL19:03
634Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett19:04
635Hallgeir BrevikStokke IL19:05
636Simen Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb19:06
637Erlend AuneByåsen IL19:07
638Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø19:08
639Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK19:09
640Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL19:10
641Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK19:11
642Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK19:12

D17-18 E

2 060 m, 56 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
505Silje MorlandstøEiker OL18:15
507Stine AuneNidarøst OK18:17
508Anna Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL18:18
509Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK18:19
510Marte Karine LarsenKongsberg OL18:20
511Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK18:21
512Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL18:22
513Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenØstmarka OK18:23
514Malene InstanesSturla, IF18:24
515Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL18:25
516Karen Hoel JomaasFossum IF18:26
517Ragnhild Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett18:27
518Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK18:28
519Stella HolmboeTyrving IL18:29
520Julie EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn18:30
521Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering18:31
522Ingrid Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering18:32
523Mina SchjervenLardal OL18:33
524Ine InstanesSturla, IF18:34
525Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett18:35
526Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering18:36
527Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL18:37
528Iris HolstTyrving IL18:38
529Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL18:39
530Ida Sofie HjortlandLarvik OK18:40
531Sigrid EkelandOddersjaa SSK18:41
532Solveig Moen LetmolieEiker OL18:42
533Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL18:43
534Kristine KravdalGjø-Vard OL18:44
535Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular18:45
536Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL18:46
537Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK18:47
538Kaja Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:48
539Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK18:49
540Hanna Eckhardt AndersenHeming Orientering18:50
541Christine HoenEiker OL18:51
542Ea LunøeNydalens SK18:52
543Malin HaugeHisøy OK18:53
544Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL18:54
545Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL18:55
546Marie Lindløv JensenOK Moss18:56
547Malene Teresia JebsenHeming Orientering18:57
548Ada WulfsbergNydalens SK18:58
549Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering18:59
550Tuva Aas StræteRingerike OL19:00
551Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb19:01
552Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering19:02
553Marie LilandNydalens SK19:03
554Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering19:04
555Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:05
556Maya Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering19:06
557Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL19:07
558Tale StrandKongsberg OL19:08
559Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg19:09
560Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering19:10
561Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett19:11

H17-18E

2 330 m, 60 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
409Gard FrostAlta OL18:29
410Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:30
411Morten Krona HaflanOL Tønsberg og omegn18:31
412Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK18:32
413Vebjørn Blom-HagenFossum IF18:33
414Jakob HjelsethOL Tønsberg og omegn18:34
415Eirik BlågestadFredrikstad SK18:35
416Eskil FrischknechtAlta OL18:36
417Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett18:37
418Henrik R HoltHedrum OL18:38
419Rolf Trygve HaugKongsberg OL18:39
420Viljan van RaaijHedrum OL18:40
421Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK18:41
422Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK18:42
423Eirik ImrikFredrikstad SK18:43
424Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og omegn18:44
425Christopher LadimOK Moss18:45
426Kristoffer FjæreHedrum OL18:46
427Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK18:47
428Gaute Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF18:48
429Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK18:49
430Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL18:50
431Iver RingheimLarvik OK18:51
432Håkon HolstadFreidig18:52
433Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering18:53
434Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering18:54
435August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering18:55
436Åsmund SlokvikNotodden OL18:56
437Kristoffer B. HelminsenFredrikstad SK18:57
438Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering18:58
439Birk Bell LysakerFana IL18:59
440Halvard KornmoPorsgrunn OL19:00
441Vetle DrageKongsberg OL19:01
442David RundeKristiansand OK19:02
443Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF19:03
444Lars SandstadFreidig19:04
445Sivert Møklegård PihlIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:05
446Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb19:06
447Ådne SkjærsteinTyrving IL19:07
448Fredrik Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK19:08
449Tobias RøddeGanddal IL19:09
450Eivind Berner MyhreFossum IF19:10
451Jo Even KolstadFreidig19:11
452Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb19:12
453Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF19:13
454Jonatan GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø19:14
455Marius BakkeFossum IF19:15
456Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL19:16
457Johan Kristian UndelandSturla, IF19:17
458Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering19:18
459Jonas GrønliFreidig19:19
460Lars Young VikNydalens SK19:20
461Simen Spets StorhovFreidig19:21
462Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering19:22
463Mikkel HoltFreidig19:23
464Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL19:24
465Anders VestølVegårshei IL19:25
466Halvor Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK19:26
467Magnus Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering19:27
468Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering19:28

D19-20 E

2 100 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
307Ragnhild EideByåsen IL18:07
308Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL18:08
309Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL18:09
310Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular18:10
311Karoline AuneHalden SK18:11
312Kristina VollHaugesund IL Orientering18:12
313Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL18:13
314Ida KristianssonHalden SK18:14
315Maren NorderudTyrving IL18:15
316Linn Mei WaalerMåren OK18:16
317Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig18:17
318Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL18:18
319Dina ReitanFreidig18:19
320Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK18:20
321Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF18:21
322Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker Skiklubb18:22
323Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF18:23
324Vera MelkildFreidig18:24
325Thea Sildnes BaklidKonnerud IL18:25
326Helene EgerKongsberg OL18:26
327Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL18:27
328Ingrid G. KvålsgardFossum IF18:28
329Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss18:29
330Thea DyrkornNTNUI18:30
331Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF18:31
332Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK18:32
333Ane DyrkornNTNUI18:33
334Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK18:34
335Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL18:35
336Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss18:36
337Pernille KatlaFossum IF18:37
338Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL18:38

H19-20E

3 060 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
206Michael SvobodaFothills Wanderers Orienteerin18:06
207Eskil FrøislandVang OL18:07
208Emil StørmerFossum IF18:08
209Knut KyrkjebøTIF Viking18:09
210Joar GjerdahlKonnerud IL18:10
211Erlend BrendstuenHalden SK18:11
212Skjalg NysæterSkien OK18:12
213Alexander Repstad StoremyrPorsgrunn OL18:13
214Petter Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering18:14
215Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL18:15
216Oscar LyngenFreidig18:16
217Felix HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteer18:17
218Even-Johan KaspersenMo OK18:18
219Lavran ThorstensenNTNUI18:19
220Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett18:20
221Henrik Fredriksen AasAsker Skiklubb18:21
222Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK18:22
223Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig18:23
224Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL18:24
225Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig18:25
226Even LindaasVang OL18:26
227Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF18:27
228Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg18:28
229August Asheim BirkelandNTNUI18:29
230Johan Christie ØrkeStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
231Einar EkelandOddersjaa SSK18:31
232Aslak HeimdalKonnerud IL18:32
233Rasmus MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:33
234Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL18:34
235Mats EidsmoFreidig18:35
236Elias JonssonNydalens SK18:36
237Erling HjermstadFossum IF18:37
238Sebastian DalandKristiansand OK18:38
239Niels Christian HellerudHalden SK18:39
240Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL18:40
241Styrk Hundseid KamsvågTyrving IL18:41
242Sander ArntzenAsker Skiklubb18:42
243Sindre R HoltHedrum OL18:43
244Øyvind HjermstadFossum IF18:44
245Lukas LilandNydalens SK18:45

D21-E

2 340 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
105Marta UlvensøenNTNUI19:35
106Mathilde RundhaugFrol IL19:36
107Line RuudMo OK19:37
108Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan Århus19:38
109Oda WennemoByåsen IL19:39
110Idunn HaavengenNTNUI19:40
111Oda J SikkelandTyrving IL19:41
112Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK19:42
113Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF19:43
114Line SølbergIL Leik19:44
115Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK19:45
116Maiken Økern HågårdKonnerud IL19:46
117Camilla HengebølFrol IL19:47
118Ingvild Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering19:48
119Tone Wigemyr SnerthammerOddersjaa SSK19:49
120Anne EikenNTNUI19:50
121Synnøve BråtenVegårshei IL19:51
122Sophie HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteer19:52
123Camilla ÖhmanNTNUI19:53
124Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK19:54
125Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI19:55
126Tilla Farnes HennumNTNUI19:56
127Emma ArnesenByåsen IL19:57
128Marion AebiTyrving IL19:58
129Anne Johanne Lind NørbechNydalens SK19:59
130Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett20:00
131Tonje VassendNTNUI20:01
132Beatrice LawBOK20:02
133Malin SandstadNTNUI20:03
134Anine LomeHamar OK20:04
135Runa FremstadLarvik OK20:05
136Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI20:06
137Evine Westli AndersenLøten o-lag20:07
138Mai Elin B. WatsonBækkelagets SK20:08
139Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF20:09
140Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag20:10
141Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK20:11
142Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL20:12
143Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK20:13
144Ingrid LundanesNTNUI20:14
145Tekle Emilija GvildyteMedeina20:15
146Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK20:16
147Elena RoosHalden SK20:17

H21-E

3 110 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5Håvard HagaNydalens SK18:55
6Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OK18:56
7Jostein TandbergNTNUI18:57
8Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI18:58
9Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI18:59
10Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK19:00
11Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss19:01
12Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:02
13Bjørn LundanesNTNUI19:03
14Olle BoströmTyrving IL19:04
15Kristian GræsliHamar OK19:05
16Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL19:06
17Lars SolliMo OK19:07
18Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SK19:08
19Simon JakobssonFrol IL19:09
20Olav VestølVegårshei IL19:10
21Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK19:11
22Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OK19:12
23Are WigaardNTNUI19:13
24Emil WingstedtHalden SK19:14
25Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI19:15
26Espen RaastadSkien OK19:16
27Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OK19:17
28Robert FredriksenNotodden OL19:18
29KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø19:19
30Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL19:20
31Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI19:21
32Itsuki ItoKOLC19:22
33Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK19:23
34Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering19:24
35Damien RenardKongsberg OL19:25
36Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI19:26
37Oskar AndrénIL Leik19:27
38Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig19:28
39Ola KeiseråsIL Leik19:29
40Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK19:30
41Stian SundsvikFrol IL19:31
42Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK19:32
43Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI19:33
44Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK19:34
45Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett19:35
46Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI19:36
47Anders VisterNydalens SK19:37
48Gaute FriestadNTNUI19:38
49Audun HeimdalNTNUI19:39
50Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL19:40
51Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI19:41
52Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI19:42
53Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL19:43
54Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK19:44
55Andreas SølbergIL Leik19:45
56Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett19:46
57Oskar StørmerFossum IF19:47
58Karl FremstadTyrving IL19:48
59Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI19:49
60Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK19:50
61Einar MelsomFossum IF19:51
62Emil AhlbäckFossum IF19:52
63Kasper FosserHeming Orientering19:53
64Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö19:54
65Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK19:55

Advertisements

IOF Eventor