Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16

Event informationShow start list by classShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - sprint elite og D/H 15 og 16
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Friday 28 June 2019

H21-E

3 110 m, 61 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
5Håvard HagaNydalens SK18:55
6Laurits Bidstrup MøllerSilkeborg OK18:56
7Jostein TandbergNTNUI18:57
8Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI18:58
9Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthNTNUI18:59
10Sander H. RogndokkenNydalens SK19:00
11Thomas TubbehaugenOK Moss19:01
12Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:02
13Bjørn LundanesNTNUI19:03
14Olle BoströmTyrving IL19:04
15Kristian GræsliHamar OK19:05
16Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving IL19:06
17Lars SolliMo OK19:07
18Andreas G. PoldenNydalens SK19:08
19Simon JakobssonFrol IL19:09
20Olav VestølVegårshei IL19:10
21Mathias GløersenBækkelagets SK19:11
22Andreas Svingheim MagerøyLillehammer OK19:12
23Are WigaardNTNUI19:13
24Emil WingstedtHalden SK19:14
25Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenNTNUI19:15
26Espen RaastadSkien OK19:16
27Kim Aleksander Hammer IversenØstmarka OK19:17
28Robert FredriksenNotodden OL19:18
29KyongSa RiIL BUL-Tromsø19:19
30Torgeir NørbechTyrving IL19:20
31Espen Samuelsen SkiriNTNUI19:21
32Itsuki ItoKOLC19:22
33Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK19:23
34Ludvig RødnesOppsal Orientering19:24
35Damien RenardKongsberg OL19:25
36Herman Ryen MartinsenNTNUI19:26
37Oskar AndrénIL Leik19:27
38Håvard Sandstad EidsmoFreidig19:28
39Ola KeiseråsIL Leik19:29
40Hans Petter MathisenFredrikstad SK19:30
41Stian SundsvikFrol IL19:31
42Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK19:32
43Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI19:33
44Håvard WedegeFredrikstad SK19:34
45Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett19:35
46Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI19:36
47Anders VisterNydalens SK19:37
48Gaute FriestadNTNUI19:38
49Audun HeimdalNTNUI19:39
50Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL19:40
51Ulrik Astrup ArnesenNTNUI19:41
52Olai Stensland LillevoldNTNUI19:42
53Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL19:43
54Henrik EijsinkNydalens SK19:44
55Andreas SølbergIL Leik19:45
56Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett19:46
57Oskar StørmerFossum IF19:47
58Karl FremstadTyrving IL19:48
59Elias T. MølnvikNTNUI19:49
60Dag BlandkjennKristiansand OK19:50
61Einar MelsomFossum IF19:51
62Emil AhlbäckFossum IF19:52
63Kasper FosserHeming Orientering19:53
64Florian HowaldTampereen Pyrintö19:54
65Martin HubmannFredrikstad SK19:55

Advertisements

IOF Eventor