Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk o-festival - sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk o-festival - sprint
Organisers: Hedrum OL / Lardal OL / Larvik OK
Date: Friday 28 June 2019

N-├ąpen

1 230 m, 75 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1850Ofelia Leonora AxelsonEiker OL17:00
1860Lars OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:01
1864Trym UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:02
1865Ada Josefine KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn17:03
1872Eline HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn17:04
1890Ana Zagar NesLarvik OK17:05
1893Magnus FrøydLarvik OK17:06
1895Sofie Laura AndresenMalvik IL17:07
1807Ella Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa17:08
1808Martin L NordkveldeHedrum OL17:09
1809Marlene KnoopOL Tønsberg og omegn17:10
1810Elisen Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL17:11
1811Fredrik Nauf BorgersenHedrum OL17:12
1812Anneli Heien SælebakkeEiker OL17:13
1813Torstein Valero KjentveitHalden SK17:14
1814Maia Mandal PetersenKongsberg OL17:15
1815Kristian MarkussenNeverfjord IL17:16
1816Henrik Markussen PrydzNeverfjord IL17:17
1817Simen TrøanNittedal OL17:18
1818Aleksander KjensethHeming Orientering17:19
1819Celine KjensethHeming Orientering17:20
1838Jørgen ReuschHeming Orientering17:39
848Vetle Fjermestad EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:40
402Synne Martby-SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering17:41
988Vilma Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL17:42
18Ella Nesset RavndalÅlgård Orientering17:43
757Kåre LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:44
237Erik BerganKongsberg OL17:45
338Olav SkjåkLillehammer OK17:46
394Olai BisethKongsberg OL17:47
332Ingrid SkrettingÅlgård Orientering17:48
310Emil Fotland KolstøEgersund OK17:49
537Otto Rygh HoltenNydalens SK17:50
117Eiril LaugalandÅlgård Orientering17:51
323Mari Oraug RyghIL Koll17:52
890Elisa Kaderkova MæhlumGjø-Vard OL17:53
488Sturla SigurdssonStokke IL17:54
752Hanna HaldinHalden SK17:55
989Isak AndersenNydalens SK17:56
282Alexander Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering17:57
372Sindre WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:58
61Tiril Markussen PrydzNeverfjord IL17:59
421Ruben Mydland HellandEgersund OK18:00
12Balder Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK18:01
707Mathias SundbyLarvik OK18:02
756Tormod LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:03
284Andrine Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering18:04
663Amalie Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK18:05
804Tobias SkoglundGjø-Vard OL18:06
245Oskar SteneNydalens SK18:07
232Sindre Elias Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL18:08
794Nelly SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:09
331Sondre SkrettingÅlgård Orientering18:10
958Haakon Fugleneb AAmandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:11
96Clara LeroyerFreidig18:12
743Jørgen BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering18:13
987Kaja Holte FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL18:14
629Guro SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:15
601Sarah JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:16
662Nelly Bjerke EvensenSandefjord OK18:17
118Vetle LaugalandÅlgård Orientering18:18
773Elias Hauge BjuganHalden SK18:19
144Maren AanonsenØyestad IF allianse18:20
761Bjørg Elin LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:21
403Tirill Martby-SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering18:22
703Henrik JørgensenLillehammer OK18:23
628Einar SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:24
784Andreas SolengSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:25
361Solan LøkenOK Moss18:26
283Jonathan Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering18:27
49Annika Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering18:28
872Marte Olava BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering18:29
673Sverre Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL18:30
352Odin Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering18:31
1887Konrad ØstlieDriv IL18:51

D 9-10

1 360 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
52Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK17:08
487Vigdis SigurdsdottirStokke IL17:09
718Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:10
285Elvira Maudal SævlandÅlgård Orientering17:11
173Anna Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK17:13
842Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering17:14
502Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK17:15
297Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:16
924Maja Flydal JenstadFossum IF17:17
614Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK17:18
951Sereina SnerthammerKristiansand OK17:19
343Eline KravdalGjø-Vard OL17:20
341Maren OftedalÅlgård Orientering17:21
553Selma FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL17:22
932Hannah Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK17:23
4Marlene KeilholzRøyken OL17:24
275Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK17:25

D 11-12

1 310 m, 43 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1877Juliette Holtskog-FeremansSkien OK18:05
1883Erle Elise WoldOK Moss18:06
1854Ulla Lunøe AkselsenNydalens SK18:07
1848Abelone Josefine AxelsonEiker OL18:08
3Mareike KeilholzRøyken OL18:09
523Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK18:10
847Oda Fjermestad HelgesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:11
201Synne Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering18:12
956Sigrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:13
415Julie Mydland HellandEgersund OK18:14
65Signe Emilie LynnebakkenKristiansand OK18:15
590Ronja Götsch IversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:16
674Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL18:17
503Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK18:18
916Silja BerstadHeming Orientering18:19
1Ingeborg KolstadWing OK18:20
326Josefine Oraug RyghNydalens SK18:21
704Ingrid JørgensenLillehammer OK18:22
658Henni Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering18:23
735Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK18:24
446Helene ScheeleNydalens SK18:25
381Elise RenardKongsberg OL18:26
843Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering18:27
838Tuva Berger GjelstadOppsal Orientering18:28
913Ingrid Merete JebsenHeming Orientering18:29
298Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
219Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering18:31
835Wilma EvensenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:32
825Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss18:33
453Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL18:34
474Selma Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb18:35
106Nina AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:36
808Ida Kristine BueOL Tønsberg og omegn18:37
92Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF18:38
164Amalie Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL18:39
184Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:40
266Solveig Da-Yeon Vrålstad LøvåsVaregg Fleridrett18:41
722Ingvild RingheimLarvik OK18:42
939Triana K NerhusIL Strand-Ulv18:43
208Marte EgerKongsberg OL18:44
516Sofie Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL18:45
37Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett18:46
911Frida HopeModum OL18:47

D 13

2 010 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
535Annika van RaaijHedrum OL19:06
429Maren Sofie FremstadLarvik OK19:07
231Elsa Sofie Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL19:08
108Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering19:09
974Othilie Kvilhaug SkavhellenBotne SK19:10
295Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK19:11
874Ruth BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering19:12
270Astrid YtterbøAsker Skiklubb19:13
527Johanne StorhaugKonnerud IL19:14
259Mari KallesonOppsal Orientering19:15
892Anne Eline Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK19:16
36Iselin HøivoldKongsberg OL19:17
613Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK19:18
262Astrid Elida Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø19:19
965Thea Aksvik WienengaIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa19:20
103Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK19:21
716Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:22
616Åse Valero KjerkreitHalden SK19:23
788Sofia MelinOK Kolmården19:24
701Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:25
263Eline Andrea Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø19:26

D 14

2 290 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1843Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK19:05
1856Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig19:06
936Tiril Ebon EspedalNydalens SK19:07
990Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:08
445Marie ScheeleNydalens SK19:09
21Synne SandvenNotodden OL19:10
793Selma Lothine Fridheim TorpSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:11
767Martine Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL19:12
709Tora KittilsenFreidig19:13
587Maren HenriksenVang OL19:14
904Maria Strømdal WikFreidig19:15
167Sofie Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering19:16
344Marie KravdalGjø-Vard OL19:17
723Iril RingheimLarvik OK19:18
583Guro SchjølbergTynset IF19:19
783Tale Nordby HvenekildeOppsal Orientering19:20
473Maren Aure SkogedalAsker Skiklubb19:21
131Anne ØstvoldHeming Orientering19:22
675Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL19:23
98Synne Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL19:24
710Una KittilsenFreidig19:25
7Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens SK19:26
94Anna TaksdalGanddal IL19:27
878Tuva HøyerFossum IF19:28
31Mari AarsethNydalens SK19:29
777Ragnhild Øfsthus GravirAsker Skiklubb19:30
822Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK19:31
512Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg19:32
914Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering19:33
274Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK19:34

D 17-

2 500 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
981Ingvild Margrete OfstadIL BUL-Tromsø19:07
992Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL19:08
368Trine Bolstad ScheieGanddal IL19:09
491Sølvi FossøyEiker OL19:10
650Julie NærestadVegårshei IL19:11
667Veronica Elena SvindsethKolbotn og Skimt OL19:12
438Anita HillerenEiker OL19:13
20Therese Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:14
978Marianne BakkenNydalens SK19:15
382Linnea OlofssonKongsberg OL19:16
826Mariell ArntzenNydalens SK19:17
302Elise StørenBø OL19:18
191Hanne Maria VisterOslostudentenes IK19:19
713Solveig SletnerRøyken OL19:20

D 17-kort

2 210 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1889Marie BøenPorsgrunn OL17:00
1904Merete UndelandSturla, IF17:01
559Benedikte Wiig BøenPorsgrunn OL17:05
279Jenny Emilie Brenni HerredsvelaØstmarka OK17:06
865Kamilla LomeHamar OK17:07
113Barbara StalderOLG Skandia17:08
803Toril FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb17:09
272Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK17:10
493Silje BøenKristiansand OK17:11
829Tanja InstanesSturla, IF17:12

D 17-B

2 340 m, 25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1859Gunhild OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:00
740Ingunn GåsværTorridal IL17:10
468Trine SelvikvågFrøyland IL17:11
792Mari MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:12
324Sofie Oraug-RyghIL Koll17:13
887Ida KolstøEgersund OK17:14
729Runa KallesonOppsal Orientering17:15
580Anne Marie EkelandOddersjaa SSK17:16
396Lene FlessebergKongsberg OL17:17
417Eli Tufte HanssenEiker OL17:18
329Hilde SkrettingÅlgård Orientering17:19
569Mia EngehultNotodden OL17:20
257Kristine Sparre KnudsenStokke IL17:21
504Ann Torill BakkenÅlgård Orientering17:22
86Marianne SkusethEmblem IL17:23
839Elin SlokvikNotodden OL17:24
59Elin Marie IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:25
679Tove SildnesKonnerud IL17:26
599Gezien JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:27
532Maria G. MehammerPorsgrunn OL17:28
814Tora VollsetHeming Orientering17:29
746Anne Marie Koren HalvorsenOK Skeidi17:30
383Kristin BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:31
562Judit BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering17:32
947Hilde HetlandEgersund OK19:03

D 17-C

2 080 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1884Anna Elen AakreEgersund OK17:00
753Anja VistnesSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:05
145Marita AanonsenØyestad IF allianse17:06
273Merethe PuntervoldEgersund OK17:07
443Grete HitreskogKristiansand OK17:08
542Liv Cathrine SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering17:09
995Sunniva TellesbøHadeland OL17:10
258Torunn LaugalandÅlgård Orientering17:11
994Snøfrid TellesbøHadeland OL17:12
800Ella SkoglundGjø-Vard OL17:13
206Turid WilliksenFossum IF17:14
687Anne-Marthe HansenFet OL17:15
281Guro MaudalÅlgård Orientering17:16
147Rikke WernersenØyestad IF allianse17:17
907Henriette NessetÅlgård Orientering17:18
56Marie Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:19

D 17-N

1 470 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1905Åsta Firing SimonsenAndebu IL17:00
175Nina Irene Guttormsen SørumSkien OK17:05

D 35-

2 460 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
187Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL19:06
172Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK19:07
373Mette WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:08
112Christine StalderOLG Skandia19:09
840Hanne HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering19:10
724Kristin SletnerIL GeoForm19:11
378Tonje RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:12
168Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK19:13
536Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens SK19:14
419Jane Mydland HellandEgersund OK19:15

D 40-

2 460 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1862Ane OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:20
977Heidi TronbølFet OL19:21
342Astrid KravdalGjø-Vard OL19:22
903Tina Strømdal WikFreidig19:23
497Beate UndebergetOppsal Orientering19:24
249Ingunn Anda HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:25
830Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering19:26
347Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:27
363Marianne LøkenOK Moss19:28
223Monica BerglundRingerike OL19:29
299Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:30
626Ingvild KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering19:31
522Anja WingstedtHalden SK19:32
973Line-Susanne K. SkavhellenBotne SK19:33
244Dana B. SteneNydalens SK19:34
768Kirsten GjermstadKonnerud IL19:35
75Linn Carina DalandKristiansand OK19:36
151Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkHalden SK19:37
348Venla Arponen SnilstveitOs Orienteringsklubb19:38
203Silje SyversenOppsal Orientering19:39

D 40-kort

2 040 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
409Karoline BredlandKongsberg OL17:05
401Heidi MartbyÅlgård Orientering17:06
979Cathrine PalmgrenKolbotn og Skimt OL17:07
139Ann Helen Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK17:08
461Trude NysæterSkien OK17:09
339Otilie OftedalÅlgård Orientering17:10
933Inger Marie Broers DamsgaardHisøy OK17:11
636Karin Skedsmo DanevadFredrikstad SK17:12
692Anikken Gjein DybvikStokke IL17:13

D 45-

2 330 m, 45 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1896Larysa MironavaModum OL18:36
389Ellen GustafssonKongsberg OL18:37
457Kristin BruserudOL Trollo18:38
198Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering18:39
915Paula BerstadHeming Orientering18:40
962Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK18:41
66Wenche Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:42
216Audrun UtskarpenIL GeoForm18:43
400Elisabeth IngvaldsenNydalens SK18:44
515Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL18:45
29Kari Solem AuneByåsen IL18:46
46Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering18:47
50Målfrid KonstKristiansand OK18:48
686Marianne HaugeHisøy OK18:49
762Ingeborg WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:50
910May Ingela HopeModum OL18:51
552Cora EbnerKongsberg OL18:52
816Camilla ImrikFredrikstad SK18:53
511Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg18:54
207Kristin EgerKongsberg OL18:55
260Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering18:56
241Anna KarlqvistIL BUL-Tromsø18:57
319Doris Stien KaspersenMo OK18:58
546Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:59
357Katrine BakkeFossum IF19:00
38Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett19:01
269Anette Kjærås FiringAndebu IL19:02
682Gøril EideByåsen IL19:03
238Ingrid Lundin BerganKongsberg OL19:04
581Mari Gullbrekken SchjølbergTynset IF19:05
130Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering19:06
885Kristine KolshusOppsal Orientering19:07
296Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK19:08
8Maiken Skirstad MoNydalens SK19:09
97Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL19:10
741Ingunn BergetÅs-NMBU Orientering19:11
93Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL19:12
444Else Kari Nordli ScheeleNydalens SK19:13
236Heidi ØstliRaumar Orientering19:14
799Berit BergsetGjø-Vard OL19:15
731Grethe Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering19:16
105Berit AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:17
862Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK19:18
612Anne-Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK19:19
51Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK19:20

D 50-

2 240 m, 48 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1876Sigrun NygårdAsker Skiklubb18:35
1844Marianne MyklebustHamar OK18:36
621Anniken AusenPorsgrunn OL18:37
83Jan HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers18:38
433Ingrid Eide RappRaumar Orientering18:39
386Hilde Sofie HansenMo OK18:40
305Jane Karine HelmersenFet OL18:41
985Kathrine LunøeNydalens SK18:42
133Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK18:43
398Mona LomeHamar OK18:44
455Margrete GaskiBardu IL18:45
395Rita RaastadSkien OK18:46
791Solfrid H. ThuestadHaugesund IL Orientering18:47
554Monica FeylingKolbotn og Skimt OL18:48
557Kari MadslienNydalens SK18:49
190Anita Sørensen DrageKongsberg OL18:50
463Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK18:51
102Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering18:52
622Tone AlmåsIL Leik18:53
950Ragnhild BalsvikOsterøy IL18:54
572Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL18:55
634Ann-Cathrin Nybak UrdalGanddal IL18:56
607Rine HanssenByåsen IL18:57
374Kristin SandvenNotodden OL18:58
13Eirin LodgaardByåsen IL18:59
547Elin Moe GræsliHamar OK19:00
220Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering19:01
35Marianne OmdalKongsberg OL19:02
9Signe OttesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:03
449Nora SkauenTyrving IL19:04
70Rannveig NordhagenFana IL19:05
123Barbara Willkommen EikenKongsberg OL19:06
149Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:07
90Torill AndersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:08
595Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL19:09
666Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL19:10
452Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL19:11
884Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik19:12
776Synnøve WestermoenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:13
72Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett19:14
483Kjersti StræteRingerike OL19:15
584Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL19:16
588Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL19:17
140Astrid BrevikStokke IL19:18
805Stine ArntzenSandefjord OK19:19
165Tove HeimdalKonnerud IL19:20
387Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL19:21
605Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK19:22

D 55-

2 160 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
22Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK18:36
946Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF18:37
567Helen Margrethe SchjelderupNord-Østerdal OK18:38
364Runa SkyttersæterHeming Orientering18:39
942Helena StubberudNydalens SK18:40
533Magnhild T. MølnvikFossum IF18:41
327Anne DahlNydalens SK18:42
128Tiri RebårdSandefjord OK18:43
388Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL18:44
859Torun DyrkornEiker OL18:45
19Anne Sæbø VikSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:46
350Heidi BørstadSarpsborg OL18:47
568Hilde StorløkkenKongsberg OL18:48
891Ann Sissel VehusVerdal OK18:49
406Marianne HjermstadFossum IF18:50
290Randi NicolaisenAsker Skiklubb18:51
264Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL18:52
943Solveig SikkelandTyrving IL18:54
780Unn Hilde HeggedalKongsberg OL18:55
124Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular18:56
812Dagrun MelkildHeming Orientering18:57
126Elisabeth HetlevikKongsberg OL18:58
619Eli Marie WiigPorsgrunn OL18:59
156Anne-Siv GjertsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:00
335Ragnhild AuglændGanddal IL19:01
508Tone StoklandSandefjord OK19:02
384Jorunn JohannesenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:03
451Trine Marit Justad RaaenLierbygda OL19:04
597Margrete EngzeliusAsker Skiklubb19:05
869Ellen-Christine KorenÅs-NMBU Orientering19:06

D 60-

2 160 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
921Trude BråtenVoss IL19:12
576Gunhild HennumLierbygda OL19:13
489Lisa AnnersandOK Tyr19:14
286Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK19:15
222Marianne SpanliLierbygda OL19:16
738Kari Elisabeth NatvigNittedal OL19:17
81May MelingStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:18
166Grete S B HoviSkien OK19:19
518Oddny JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:20
708Siren GreveBergens TF19:21
478Helga HaverstadLierbygda OL19:22
797Gunn BotnenBø OL19:23
660Edel Sofie NilsenAsker Skiklubb19:24
253Liv Bente H FriestadKristiansand OK19:25

D 65-

2 090 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
699Eva TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK19:21
418Aud KjemperudEiker OL19:22
475Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering19:23
254Berit HegdalBergens TF19:24
855Anne KaasaDriv IL19:25
968Inger NergaardStokke IL19:26
85Nina SoligardBergens TF19:27
691Inger FinstadRaumar Orientering19:28
88Live Joronn YtrehusRingerike OL19:29
721Elisabeth RødAndebu IL19:30
593Gro SolnørdalRudsbygd IL19:31
786Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn19:32
369Randi HansenStokke IL19:33

D 70-

2 090 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
376Kjellaug HodnekvamBergens TF18:34
408Kirsten BakkeGjø-Vard OL18:35
856Kari StrandeRingerike OL18:36
423Sissel OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL18:37
857Marit TyldumRudsbygd IL18:38
648Gry Bruland VråleSturla, IF18:39
211Inger LindløvOK Moss18:40
610Kari NatåsBergens TF18:41
654Gun Inger JørgensenPorsgrunn OL18:42
355Astri Ese HoleBergens TF18:43
204Gunn Kari HygenFreidig18:44
644Torill Nebell MikkelsenBerger og Svelvik OL18:45
138Tordis Rytter JakobsenOK Moss18:46
379Bjørg KocbachBergens TF18:47
55Rosa JohanssonIK Uven18:48
575Liv FeiringHamar OK18:49
25Ingjerd SognnæsBergens TF18:50
307Marit VågsnesKolbotn og Skimt OL18:51

D 75-

1 920 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
318Ulla LindheIK Stern19:25
864Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK19:27
278Eli KlovningPorsgrunn OL19:29
893Eva AaldeFreidig19:31

D 80-

1 920 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
845Inger E. VamnesHamar OK18:35
778Unni Dirro BøhlerengenMåren OK18:37
188Tirill Liby SeipOK Skeidi18:39

H 9-10

1 360 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1861Vebjørn OftedalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:26
1863Sjur UndheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:27
1894Ole Jakob TrøanNittedal OL17:28
171Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK17:34
202Magnus Syversen GihleOppsal Orientering17:35
215Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL17:36
413Mathias Bredland EidKongsberg OL17:37
152Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK17:38
229Samuel MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers17:39
524Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK17:40
116Brage LaugalandÅlgård Orientering17:41
380Mathis RenardKongsberg OL17:42
809Fredrik BueOL Tønsberg og omegn17:43
763Aslak WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:44
412Jakob Bredland EidKongsberg OL17:45
566Jens Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL17:46
78Emil HeksemFana IL17:47
422Markus Mydland HellandEgersund OK17:48
322Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll17:49
657Alf Hattestad KristensenHeming Orientering17:50
538Jone Rygh HoltenNydalens SK17:51

H 11-12

1 310 m, 54 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1881Eskil Pehrsen-LundeSarpsborg OL18:53
1873Wilmer HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn18:54
1840Alfred NikolaisenOppsal Orientering18:55
627Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:56
137Håkon ØverbyKongsberg OL18:57
685Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL18:58
697Ask Felland SætnanFossum IF18:59
391Jarand GustafssonKongsberg OL19:00
135Henrik MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:01
832Eskil HobølOppsal Orientering19:02
111Lars KostølKristiansand OK19:03
693Jens G. DybvikStokke IL19:04
424Sigurd OlaisenKolbotn og Skimt OL19:05
99Simen Sommerstad RøsteKongsberg OL19:06
769Ola Gjermstad PettersenKonnerud IL19:07
600Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:08
466Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK19:09
882Alfred Holtan SanderudLillomarka OL19:10
961Kristoffer LodgaardByåsen IL19:11
867Sondre KornmoPorsgrunn OL19:12
239Jan Olav BerganKongsberg OL19:13
608Magnus Svaland DaleOL Vallset/Stange19:14
486Magnus SigurdssonStokke IL19:15
115Sverre Stuland TysværVaregg Fleridrett19:16
437Marius RøddeGanddal IL19:17
393Arne BisethKongsberg OL19:18
520Tollef TjentlandLardal OL19:19
789Leonardo MelinOK Kolmården19:20
170Emil Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK19:21
213Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL19:22
498Olav Solheim UndebergetOppsal Orientering19:23
919Aksel Johan SandvikHalden SK19:24
472Sigmund ØlstadFet OL19:25
67Peter SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:26
43Sigve Nygård FagervoldAsker Skiklubb19:27
362Selmer LøkenOK Moss19:28
821Marcus Rygg SyvertsenKonnerud IL19:29
899Sivert MørchEmblem IL19:30
570Rasmus EngehultNotodden OL19:31
861Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK19:32
340Livar OftedalÅlgård Orientering19:33
745Marcus WindvikSandefjord OK19:34
742Gunnar BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering19:35
923Magnus Flydal JenstadFossum IF19:36
6Mathias LeroyerFreidig19:37
230Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL19:38
250Magnus HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:39
565Jesper Vonen SvaeSarpsborg OL19:41
435Anders Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss19:42
529Erlend SommerheinFossum IF19:43
717Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:44
431Jon StrandKongsberg OL19:45
928Eskil OlaussenOppsal Orientering19:46
53Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK19:47

H 13

2 010 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1846Jens WoldSturla, IF18:36
850Mathias BirkelundAsker Skiklubb18:37
632Lukas Jones ArnesenHeming Orientering18:38
964Eirik Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:39
480Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:40
949Dagfinn GjerstadVaregg Fleridrett18:41
952Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orientering18:42
447Alf Petter LynumFreidig18:43
359Erlend BakkeFossum IF18:44
251Mathias LinløkkenØstmarka OK18:45
863Eskil HafskjoldNydalens SK18:46
42Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:47
927Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering18:48
726Jonas Vistnes MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:49
920Sverre SandvikHalden SK18:50
764Eirik WathneSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:51
908Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett18:52
351Erlend OtterleiØstmarka OK18:53
831Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering18:54
77Oskar HeksemFana IL18:55
460Gaute NysæterSkien OK18:56
638Mikkel RastadAsker Skiklubb18:57
183Fredrik Fet AndersenKonnerud IL18:58
481Henrik NybergAsker Skiklubb18:59

H 14

2 320 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1849Mathias AxelsonEiker OL18:36
639Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL18:37
678Kristoffer Børke SætabergetVang OL18:38
807Lars Emil BueOL Tønsberg og omegn18:39
196Tobias Tronbøl LiumIL Koll18:40
959Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL18:41
44Henrik Repstad StoremyrIL Hauken18:42
525Liam WingstedtHalden SK18:43
160Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:44
905Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig18:45
163Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL18:46
185Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:47
888Henrik Julian Fontes AarbuVarteig OL18:48
226Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK18:49
48Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering18:50
225Rasmus BerglundRingerike OL18:51
426Borgar SkjelbredKongsberg OL18:52
820Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL18:53
624Martin Christoffer BorgIL Koll18:54
132Einar ØstvoldHeming Orientering18:55
495Jonas HickenIL Koll18:56
136Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:57

H 17-

2 820 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1867Steinar FrøytlogEgersund OK19:08
385Erik BakkeSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:09
982Simen A BjøringsøyNydalens SK19:10
578Martin AskeAndebu IL19:11
321Sigve BotnenBø OL19:12
62Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL19:13
314Torgeir SkjeldnesBuvik IL19:14
162Sindre Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL19:16
655Odd Kristian Hagen MyreKristiansand OK19:17
63Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL19:18
849Martin BirkelundAsker Skiklubb19:19
625Jonas AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:20
633Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK19:21
87Såmund BotnenEmblem IL19:22
683Einar EideByåsen IL19:23
192Mikael OlaussonOslostudentenes IK19:24
255Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK19:25
646Einar Marius Hjellestad MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag19:26
247John RundeKristiansand OK19:27

H 17-kort

2 530 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1892Frode SørensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering17:00
802Hans Christian Granly FalkenbergStavanger Orienteringsklubb17:10
471Jonas Bolstad ScheieFrøyland IL17:11
303Marius StaffOL Toten-Troll17:12
470Bjørnar Andre Alvær SandsmarkFrøyland IL17:13
414Heine LingaIL Gular17:14
469Rune SvihusFrøyland IL17:15

H 17-B

2 510 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1847Fredrik AxelsonEiker OL17:00
813Thor VollsetHeming Orientering17:10
439Glenn Ekholdt HillerenEiker OL17:11
330Stig Arild SkrettingÅlgård Orientering17:12
727Emil Sebastian BakkenEiker OL17:13
397Tommy SæterKongsberg OL17:14
603Alexander JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:15
420Olav HellandEgersund OK17:16
197Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering17:17
141Frode Halvor LundÅlgård Orientering17:18
485Sigurdur Freyr SigurdssonStokke IL17:19
509TorSverre E. SkåraEgersund OK17:20

H 17-C

2 080 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
280Edward SævlandÅlgård Orientering17:25
895Stian LillegårdLillomarka OL17:26
174Arnfinn SørumSkien OK17:27
200Marius GihleOppsal Orientering17:28
540Sigurd Paulsen AskLierbygda OL17:29

H 17-N

1 470 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1898Frank SolåsSøgne og Songdalen OK17:20

H 35-

2 740 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
931Runar Torpe LienPorsgrunn OL19:14
311Knut Øyvind JohansenBardu IL19:15
841Marius HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering19:16
929Morten LindMo OK19:17
771Marius BjuganHalden SK19:18
121Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering19:19
817Lasse SyvertsenBerger og Svelvik OL19:20
490Christian BøenKristiansand OK19:21
169Audun FingarsenElverum OK19:22
715Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:23
671Børge LeirenByåsen IL19:24

H 40-

2 740 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1871David HanssonOL Tønsberg og omegn19:28
1839Per-Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering19:29
975Eirik SkavhellenBotne SK19:30
345Torbjørn KravdalGjø-Vard OL19:31
186Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering19:32
637Øystein RastadAsker Skiklubb19:33
827Andreas JohanssonHalden SK19:34
561Robert BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering19:35
325Finn Gjerull RyghNydalens SK19:36
194Bård SkogsholmÅlgård Orientering19:37
719Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering19:38
434Jostein AndersenNydalens SK19:39
514Lars Ole ThunoldPorsgrunn OL19:40
76Geir HeksemFana IL19:41
107Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering19:42
541Andreas SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:43
749Stian KvernsmyrAndebu IL19:44
212Christian Andre AndresenMalvik IL19:45
360Øyvind LøkenOK Moss19:46
300Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:47

H 40-kort

2 210 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1868Håvard SvihusFrøyland IL17:13
74Thorbjørn VærpKristiansand OK17:18
309Trond Sigurd FotlandEgersund OK17:19
694Kenneth DybvikStokke IL17:20

H 45-

2 730 m, 51 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1845Stig InstanesSturla, IF18:38
261Ola NilsenOppsal Orientering18:39
68Jone SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:40
918Tore SandvikHalden SK18:41
647Knut SandvenIL Koll18:42
886Brian MaySage Orienteering and Rogainin18:43
301Øyvind StørenBø OL18:44
161Raymond BerntzenFet OL18:45
159Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:46
545Magne Wiig MathisenPorsgrunn OL18:47
195Asgeir LiumFet OL18:48
837Vidar GjelstadOppsal Orientering18:49
242Rune GraversenIL BUL-Tromsø18:50
336Kjetil SkjåkLillehammer OK18:51
501Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK18:52
579Kyrre GranFet OL18:53
2Holger KeilholzRøyken OL18:54
696Knut Jostein SætnanFossum IF18:55
877Stig MellingRingerike OL18:56
828Frode NysæterSkien OK18:57
665Jon-Kåre HansenTIF Viking18:58
104Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:59
100Espen RøsteKongsberg OL19:00
158Knut Ivar JohansenSandefjord OK19:01
177Thomas FrostAlta OL19:02
459Gisle NysæterSkien OK19:03
80Geir KristiansenKristiansand OK19:04
733Erik Utne VieHaugesund IL Orientering19:05
248Bjørnar André HaugSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:06
358Harald BakkeFossum IF19:07
550Arild NyhaugAsker Skiklubb19:08
582Geir SchjølbergTynset IF19:09
782Terje W. PettersenBerger og Svelvik OL19:10
224Lars BerglundRingerike OL19:11
774Sigmund HansenGjø-Vard OL19:12
684Torgeir SkjønhaugFet OL19:13
243Per Øyvind SteneNydalens SK19:14
17Ørjan RavndalÅlgård Orientering19:15
656Jøran KristensenHeming Orientering19:16
32Kenneth WesterheimStord Orientering19:17
606Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering19:18
563Trond MyhreFossum IF19:19
399Henning Bratland CarlsenOK Moss19:20
392Are BisethKongsberg OL19:21
860Runar HafskjoldNydalens SK19:22
294Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK19:23
454Even ErlienGjø-Vard OL19:24
218Christian ReuschHeming Orientering19:25
82Nils Tore PuntervoldEgersund OK19:26
289Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK19:27
441André JægtvikKonnerud IL19:28

H 50-

2 600 m, 76 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1853Espen LunøeNydalens SK18:38
744Per Henning BjervaÅs-NMBU Orientering18:39
64Øyvind MikkelsenKristiansand OK18:40
739Knut AurebekkTorridal IL18:41
770Geir HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:42
993Ola TellesbøHadeland OL18:43
806Trond FossSandefjord OK18:44
714Oddgeir EikeskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:45
240Tomas EidsmoFreidig18:46
432Hans Jørgen KrogstieKonnerud IL18:47
95Oddvar TaksdalGanddal IL18:48
425Øystein SkjelbredKongsberg OL18:49
604Kjetil BjørloHalden SK18:50
316Geir BråtenVegårshei IL18:51
668Christian JomaasFossum IF18:52
970Bjørn PollandOK Skeidi18:53
134Roar MathisenOL Tønsberg og omegn18:54
754Øyvind FlaattenOK Skeidi18:55
346Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø18:56
577Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK18:57
129Roger ØstvoldHeming Orientering18:58
354Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering18:59
390Per GustafssonKongsberg OL19:00
787Gunnar MelinOK Kolmården19:01
430Odd StrandKongsberg OL19:02
227Eric MorrisBennelong Northside Orienteers19:03
101Lasse ArnesenHeming Orientering19:04
643Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL19:05
313Einar MartinsenVindafjord Orienteringslag19:06
765Leif StørmerFossum IF19:07
267Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering19:08
948Steinar LågAsker Skiklubb19:09
122Terje Ulla EikenKongsberg OL19:10
556Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering19:11
589Jon SkriubakkenPorsgrunn OL19:12
534Ivar MølnvikFossum IF19:13
233Ronny RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett19:14
876Fredrik HøyerFossum IF19:15
564Espen SvaeSarpsborg OL19:16
558Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK19:17
91Arild AndresenFossum IF19:18
870Bjørn Richard KirsteSkien OK19:19
71Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett19:20
371Stein H. HagenFossum IF19:21
596Trond GjelstadSandefjord OK19:22
711Sven Arne GylterudFossum IF19:23
631Kimme ArnesenHeming Orientering19:24
889Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett19:25
109Bjørn Idar SætranIF Trauma19:26
635Mikael NybergHellas Orientering19:27
700Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:28
976Magne AasAsker Skiklubb19:29
571Rune EngehultNotodden OL19:30
934Kjetil EspedalNydalens SK19:31
725Jon MyklebostSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:32
221Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL19:33
528Per Olav NærestadIF Trauma19:34
592Ole Petter VestølVegårshei IL19:35
57Guttorm EggeIL GeoForm19:36
689Inge HaugeHisøy OK19:37
288Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering19:38
153Magnus LandstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:39
448Ian RingheimOL Trollo19:40
209Per Øivind EgerKongsberg OL19:41
510Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg19:42
450Jens Christian HolstTyrving IL19:43
941Björn KristianssonTrollhättans SOK19:44
795Bjørnar OlsrødStokke IL19:45
866Jon Erik KvarmeSturla, IF19:46
176Øystein WiggenByåsen IL19:47
734Knut GjoneSandefjord OK19:48
456Fred Arne JacobsenBardu IL19:49
751Jens Even StorhovFreidig19:50
375Svein NygårdLillomarka OL19:51
984Einar LunøeNydalens SK19:52
620Dag AusenPorsgrunn OL19:53

H 50-kort

2 040 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
320Martin KaspersenMo OK17:19
730Jarle EriksenOK Skeidi17:20
84Ian HarrisonPeninsula and Plains Orienteers17:21
26Jon RingdalSandefjord OK17:22
815Bjørn BaklidKonnerud IL17:23
623Per Ivar SveheimOdal OL - Orientering17:24
15Martin FrischknechtAlta OL17:25

H 55-

2 400 m, 44 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1906Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering18:53
1897Harald OmlandSkien OK18:54
1880Anders KronbergRaumar Orientering18:55
1875Leif Kåre BessebergEiker OL18:57
1866Geir FrøytlogEgersund OK18:58
555Erlend HaugKongsberg OL18:59
953Jan-Ove BråthenOK Øst19:00
945Petter LøeNotodden OL19:01
30Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL19:02
505Øystein MelbyVang OL19:03
909Gunnar HopeModum OL19:04
349Bjørn Tore ThoresenSarpsborg OL19:05
114Lars Stuland LarsenVaregg Fleridrett19:06
810Trond BaklidKonnerud IL19:07
573Are NjåsteinTyrving IL19:08
823Frode RobertsenStokke IL19:09
494Oluf BøckmanKristiansand OK19:10
652Roar ByeModum OL19:11
199Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL19:12
5Njål F. VadlaSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:13
507Arne KristensenStokke IL19:14
16Jan Petter HansenIL Gular19:15
640Bengt NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL19:16
189Øyvind DrageKongsberg OL19:17
193Stein MarkhusVerdal OK19:18
462Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL19:19
482Knut AasRingerike OL19:20
670Axel Juell TheisenMellembygd OL19:21
148Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:22
617Torgeir BrandalKongsberg OL19:23
304Øyvind HelmersenFet OL19:24
548Thor Inge TollehaugEiker OL19:25
34Erik HøivoldKongsberg OL19:26
818Leif JordetVingelen IL19:27
651Thor MellaOppsal Orientering19:28
851John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL19:29
796Thor NorderudTyrving IL19:30
127Roger Andre VaneboKongsberg OL19:31
120Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:32
585Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL19:33
217Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:34
779Svein-Erik SøgårdKongsberg OL19:35
39Tore Voss FagervoldBærums Skiklub19:36
917Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll19:37

H 60-

2 330 m, 34 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
334Geir BjaanesSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:27
428Arve GlittumOK Skeidi19:28
560Erik HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering19:29
737Bård NatvigNittedal OL19:30
60Peter PrydzNeverfjord IL19:31
484Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK19:32
544Odd Harald NilsenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:33
883Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF19:34
477Ingemar Jansson HaverstadLierbygda OL19:35
47Eirik Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering19:36
591Nils HæstadFossum IF19:37
256Gunnar BråtenVoss IL19:38
442Per LarsenKristiansand OK19:39
405Lars HjermstadFossum IF19:40
798Jarle BotnenBø OL19:41
119Svein LingaIL Gular19:42
365Egil Wickstrand IversenHeming Orientering19:43
659Reidar FossumAsker Skiklubb19:44
268Jostein AlvestadWing OK19:45
146Jan Vidar WernersenØyestad IF allianse19:46
521Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK19:47
940Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL19:48
14Geir Holm GundersenKonnerud IL19:49
23Jon BjørgumKristiansand OK19:50
125Arne JohannesenIL Gular19:51
458John HansenKristiansand OK19:52
641Trond HegnaAsker Skiklubb19:53
427Inge GlittumOK Skeidi19:54
287Harald HoviSkien OK19:55
868Ivar MaalenÅs-NMBU Orientering19:56
28Tore KarlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb19:57
155Ørjan Eirik ValestrandFana IL19:58
586Leif ErikssonModum OL19:59
205Sigbjørn ModalsliFossum IF20:00

H 65-

2 240 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
150Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK19:28
642Per Chr. HagenBø OL19:29
246Øivind FadumSande Sportsklubb19:30
681Bjarne GimreGanddal IL19:31
69Einar Kristian LundeVarteig OL19:32
89Torbjørn NørbechRingerike OL19:33
930Jan BøhleOL Trollo19:34
969Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL19:35
844Øystein HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering19:36
938Knut J NerhusIL Strand-Ulv19:37
720Elling AakreAndebu IL19:38
755Eilef LandsverkSkien OK19:39
833Stein KlyveOK Moss19:40
980Ove OalandGanddal IL19:41
912Hugo A. ChristensenNotodden OL19:42
328Vidar ElvekrokEiker OL19:43
901Sveinung RekaaNotodden OL19:44
875Bjørn Arnfinn PaulsenOK Moss19:45

H 70-

2 100 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1874Per-Erik ØstlieDriv IL18:34
1852Anders WaageFreidig18:35
594Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL18:36
615Jørn Bue OlsenAsker Skiklubb18:37
926Jørgen KvilhaugBotne SK18:38
611Magnus NatåsBergens TF18:39
549Geir TrøanKolbotn og Skimt OL18:40
645Eldar BørsumBækkelagets SK18:41
33Hans Roar BakkenEiker OL18:42
45Helge RevhaugRingerike OL18:43
517Finn Ole JørgensenIK Grane Arendal Orientering18:44
551John Thomas PetersenNittedal OL18:45
467Magne MoyOK Sør18:46
695Alf Johan HjelmtvedtEiker OL18:47
526Runar KittilsenStokke IL18:48
154Harry BreilandÅlgård Orientering18:49
881Jan Harald Helmich PedersenTIF Viking18:50
785Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn18:51
157Svein ØderudKristiansand OK18:52
370Rolf LyePorsgrunn OL18:53
333Widar Taxth LølandHisøy OK18:54
24Jørn TorgersenTIF Viking18:55
902Atle RemmePorsgrunn OL18:56
664Terje MalmHamar OK18:57
653Kay JørgensenPorsgrunn OL18:58
690Frank FinstadRaumar Orientering18:59

H 75-

2 090 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
366Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK18:55
377Dagfinn HoleBergens TF18:56
712Ronald BjervaDrangedal OL18:57
317Henrik HvoslefIK Stern18:58
983Thor PalmgrenHalden SK18:59
181Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving IL19:00
210Knut LindløvOK Moss19:01
73Jan VærpSøgne og Songdalen OK19:02
308Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Orientering19:03
698Anders TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK19:04
896Bjørn W. LudvigsenSturla, IF19:05
276Leidulv VinjeNidarøst OK19:06
574Trond FeiringHamar OK19:07
499Magnus LandstadFreidig19:08
312Odd AureDrangedal OL19:09
677Lars Martin GjeinStokke IL19:10
854Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK19:11
476Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering19:12
649Lasse VråleSturla, IF19:13
178Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL19:14
277Magne KlovningPorsgrunn OL19:15
54Karl-Axel JohanssonIK Uven19:16
407Thorolf TrolsrudBotne SK19:17

H 80-

1 920 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
880Oddvar GjelstadSandefjord OK18:47
972Stein KorenOK Moss18:49
180Edvin BergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering18:51
894Ola AaldeFreidig18:53
661Oddvar BruunOL Tønsberg og omegn18:55
858Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL18:57
669Rolf Arvid Leijon PedersenAlta OL18:59
58Tore S. RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn19:01
897Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK19:03
404Finn Åge ØsternKongsberg OL19:05
27Axel IngvaldsenTIF Viking19:07

H 85-

1 920 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
811Paul ForsethOL Trollelg19:13
306Carl-Henrik HallbergIK Uven19:15
609Svein HaukaasÅrstad IL19:17
900Dagfinn FøllesdalOslostudentenes IK19:19

Direkte A1

2 760 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1858Kristoffer JacobsenTyrving IL17:00
1885Ole FlaattenOK Skeidi17:01
1150Elin Fredheim GravningenStokke IL17:02
1151Jørn MyrlandNotodden OL17:03
1152Kristin N BergFossum IF17:04
1153Ivar WibeFrol IL17:05
1154Espen AlbertOppsal Orientering17:06
1155Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK17:07
1156Terje MelsomFossum IF17:08
1157Bodil HelgerudHalden SK17:09
234Anthony LeroyerFreidig18:50
991Magnus Mellbye LarsenAsker Skiklubb18:51
702Thomas JørgensenLillehammer OK18:52
944Georg EllilaStokke IL18:53
496Helge Grenager SolheimOppsal Orientering18:54
836Sturla FrydenlundNTNUI18:55
747Morten Herman VogtKonnerud IL18:56
955Astrid Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa18:57
513Snorre FrydenlundSturla, IF18:58
411Pål Martin EidKongsberg OL18:59
539Aleksander Rygh HoltenNydalens SK19:00

Direkte A2

2 530 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1891Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL17:16
1269Mona HoltePorsgrunn OL17:17
1270Anne-Berit RasmussenOL Tønsberg og omegn17:18
1271Atle IversenIL BUL-Tromsø17:19
1272Stine NjåsteinTyrving IL17:20
1273Lene SandvikHalden SK17:21
852Per Kristian TømtIL Imås19:06
271Per Anders YtterbøAsker Skiklubb19:07
986Truls FjeldstadPorsgrunn OL19:08
922Lene Margrethe SætabergetLunderseter IL19:09
598Øyvind GylverAsker Skiklubb19:10
824Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss19:11
440Ingunn Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK19:12
781Ingrid TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering19:13
492Tom André AlstadsætherEiker OL19:14
772Karianne HaugeHalden SK19:15
214Marte P. H AndresenMalvik IL19:16

Direkte A3

2 090 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1851June HerredsvelaØstmarka OK17:05
1855Per Kåre HerredsvelaØstmarka OK17:06
1870Thea MorlandstøEiker OL17:07
1882Hanne WoldOK Moss17:08
1407Sunniva BergStokke IL17:09
1408Janne ThygesenIK Grane Arendal Orientering17:10
1409Jon UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn17:11
291Knut Even HoleFørde IL18:55
293Vegar HoleFørde IL18:56
292Anita E. HoleFørde IL18:57

Direkte B

2 510 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1842Mette MaudalKongsberg OL17:21
1857Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig17:22
1869Anders WindvikSandefjord OK17:23
1878Sigurd HoltskogSkien OK17:24
1879Morten HelminsenFredrikstad SK17:25
1899May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:26
1900Line BjørnåsKonnerud IL17:27
1902Sandra B. RobertsenStokke IL17:28
1531Kjell  HeideIL Hauken17:29
1532Monica Renate TrøanNittedal OL17:30
1533Rune LaurantsenSkien OK17:31
182Lea TaraldsvikVarteig OL19:01
819Bente HortenVingelen IL19:02
416Hilde MoholthKongsberg OL19:04
736Sigrun GjoneSandefjord OK19:05
971Mari Bjørnø SjulstadKjose IL19:06
967Maria TjønnIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa19:07
235Ingerid ReinertsenFreidig19:08
801Roar SkoglundGjø-Vard OL19:09
500Gro EllegaardVang OL19:10
179Bjørn Ketil HansenSarpsborg OL19:11
873Mona BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering19:12
436Tore RøddeGanddal IL19:13
898Robert MørchEmblem IL19:14
846Bente Fjermestad-EieSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:15
676Gunn Tove Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL19:16
479Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:17
937Thea Christina EspedalNydalens SK19:18
906Katrine LodgaardØstmarka OK19:19
252Bjørn A FriestadKristiansand OK19:20
530Odd Egil FrognerOL Tønsberg og omegn19:21
265Turid VrålstadVaregg Fleridrett19:22
618Miguel ValeroHalden SK19:23
790Federica De MagistrisOK Kolmården19:24
465Jørn Eugen HaslestadRingsaker OK19:25
834Katrine KlyveOK Moss19:26
10Kristin Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK19:27
630Rune SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering19:28
748Anne-Sofie LyshedenKonnerud IL19:29
506Øistein PaulsenBergens TF19:30

Direkte C

2 080 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1888Dan Erik KallesonOppsal Orientering17:30
1901Per Jarle EikelandOL Tønsberg og omegn17:31
1903Elisabeth WindvikSandefjord OK17:32
1667Martin LaurantsenSkien OK17:34
1668 GåsoddenSkien OK17:35
1669Endre LaurantsenSkien OK17:36
1543Inger H KyerkreitHalden SK17:41
315Astrid LundeDrangedal OL19:10
925Tony HalsallOtra IL19:11
40Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:12
228Elise KennedyBennelong Northside Orienteers19:13
759Geir LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:14
680Hege AndersenIL Koll19:15

Utvikling N

1 470 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
957Randi Fugleneb AamandIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa17:12
966Sunniva Tjønn JacobsenIdrettslaget Dyre Vaa17:16
79Sofie Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK17:17
963Viljar Fotland KolstøEgersund OK17:18
760Kristoffer LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:19

Utvikling C

2 080 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1841Eline Maudal PettersenKongsberg OL19:16
1907Melvin JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:17
1655Jonas  MossestadFørde IL19:18
1656Natalia LinløkkenØstmarka OK19:19
356Åsne Myklebost TorgersenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:26
728Maja Kalleson RøedOppsal Orientering19:27
337Johan SkjåkLillehammer OK19:28
688Amalie SkjønhaugFet OL19:29
41Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:30
143Veronica Sunisa LundÅlgård Orientering19:31
706Tuva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)19:32
353Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering19:33
410Ane Kristine EidKongsberg OL19:34
543Thea Vågsnes SælsbråtenIK Grane Arendal Orientering19:35
142Therese Alisa LundÅlgård Orientering19:36
11Theo Solberg FredheimSandefjord OK19:40

Utvikling B

2 340 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1886Isak Jacobsen-GaskiBardu IL17:33
732Åsmund Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering17:43
758Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:44
871Ida Marie BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering17:45
879Simen HøyerFossum IF17:46
960Jørgen WesterheimStord Orientering17:47
954Emilie Kloppbakken StenbrendenGjø-Vard OL17:48
750Amalie KvernsmyrAndebu IL17:49
775Stian HaugvaldstadSandnes IL (Rogaland)17:50
464Eyvind Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK17:51
853Sandra Sofie TømtIL Imås17:52
935Tobias EspedalNydalens SK17:53
367Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK17:54
519Hallvard TjentlandLardal OL17:55
110Maria KostølKristiansand OK17:56

Advertisements

IOF Eventor