Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Tour de Trondheim

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Tour de Trondheim
Organiser: NTNUI
Date: Friday 7 September 2018 - Sunday 9 September 2018

sprint, dag 1mellom (m/STOK u.løp), dag 2lang, dag 3

N-åpen

1 700 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
228467Maja Sjøgren CarlsenFreidig10:37:27
238054Linus Fossum MalmringFreidig11:18:59
200385Anne Furuholt11:33:46
84343Sigrid OhlssonOK Storsjoen11:34:17
233998Clara LeroyerFreidig11:36:19
233909Sigrid Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL11:47:09
234001Jenny Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL11:47:11
226225Sverre Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL11:49:14
78941Endre KroghFreidig11:51:14
213643Anna F. HøysæterWing OK11:57:45
228474Elias StensethByåsen IL11:59:42
224450Ole Einar AndresenMalvik IL12:01:09
224013Sofie Laura AndresenMalvik IL12:01:16
228509Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig12:02:15
225001Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig12:02:59
233681Ragne Fougner NordhagenNidarøst OK12:03:58
223889Vera Sandquist12:05:12
184513Raghild Vatne OlufsenMo OK12:09:01
188951Lavrans RingdalenFreidig12:09:05
184516Astrid Vatne OlufssenMo OK12:09:15
209765August RingdalenFreidig12:09:34
223512Odin Bang LukassenWing OK12:10:07
223676Saga Melbye-BergWing OK12:16:27
223837Mathias Årbogen DahlOL Trollelg12:20:18
223838Emil Braa HolmOL Trollelg12:20:21
223836Sindre SoltveitOL Trollelg12:20:23
149590Selma Lund EikremFreidig12:25:05
228534Aksel HanssenByåsen IL12:25:34
96490Sigve Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig12:29:19
209713Balder BergstrømFreidig12:33:03
224913Ivar David Ellerås AtkinsonFreidig12:34:02
225496Eystein AskeFreidig12:34:22
201910Kristian Wollan BerumByåsen IL12:37:20
223702Imre GangauneWing OK12:51:08
223827Emma ImslandWing OK
14Joel KrabsetByåsen IL
223810Arne Magnus MelhuusWing OK

D -10

2 300 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
345212120Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL11:55:59
516233611Solveig Fougner NordhagenNidarøst OK11:56:58
514224259Hedda SæbøNidarøst OK11:57:58
534234481Lina SandquistOL Trollelg11:59:13
492234317Sunniva Preisig MotrøMelhus IL11:59:58
558223613Maia Ruano StrandWing OK12:00:59

D 11-12

2 300 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
374206045Annika Lund EikremFreidig12:22:59
341212641Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL12:23:57
346225292Nora Sumstad HanssenByåsen IL12:24:59
584201491Greta HedmanÖstersunds OK12:25:59
340212159Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL12:26:59
566223821Anna Emilie LonaWing OK12:27:59
413211845Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig12:28:58
549223812Ingeborg KolstadWing OK12:29:59
448225393Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig12:30:57
382224073Agnes Vatterholm JernbergFreidig12:31:58

D 11-12N

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
342233803Mari Lauvstad BrenneByåsen IL12:04:58
322Frid Fagerli

D 13-14

3 000 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
470506793Mia Gjermundsdotter UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:19:59
528191300Astrid Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg12:20:58
547203270Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL12:22:59
376207404Tora KittilsenFreidig12:23:57
414182067Ella SandstadFreidig12:24:59
380233868Marita AskeFreidig12:25:58
344212099Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL12:26:58
394213142Maria Strømdal WikFreidig12:27:55
33201381Hanna LindqvistÖstersunds OK12:28:58
375182074Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig12:29:58
388233837Selma NevinFreidig12:30:58
415206033Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig12:31:59
531216833Sigrid HaugskottOL Trollelg12:32:58
363211745Solveig Louise NissenFreidig12:33:58
377206519Una KittilsenFreidig

D 13-16C

2 300 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
535223826Anna Heksem LeraandOL Trollelg12:34:59
532211733Karoline B. HjelmenOL Trollelg12:35:58
533213516Emma B. HjelmenOL Trollelg12:36:58

D 13-16N

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
508213648Sandra Skogstad DanielsenNidarøst OK
509224446Leah Korsnes VinjeNidarøst OK

D 15-16

4 100 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
484217355Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL12:15:58
462195841Linnea MunkebyFrol IL12:16:58
519501067Oda ScheeleNydalens SK12:17:59
483213330Mari Grøtli SvergjaKvikne IL12:18:58
378221189Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig12:19:59
529216794Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg12:20:58
518502698Pia Young VikNydalens SK12:21:59
543235930Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:22:58
397179918Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig12:23:58
478202045Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL12:24:59
513213563Stine AuneNidarøst OK12:25:58
335192325Maren VikenByåsen IL12:26:58
356180130Ane Malene KolstadFreidig12:27:57
460213659June MunkebyFrol IL12:28:58
354505186Mari EidsmoFreidig12:29:58
400224737Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenFreidig12:30:48
396225367Anna ChristensenFreidig12:31:58

D 15-20B

3 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
525206280Hege HallanOK Skøynar11:36:59
538217839Maria Hongslo SiiriOL Trollelg11:37:59

D 17-

4 200 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
41782166Elin-Kristin Hem OlsenFreidig11:29:59
517505470Line Hovdenak LyngNidarøst OK11:30:59
501220772Nanna NorderudNTNUI11:31:59
568181458Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergÖstersunds OK11:32:59
35201217Kristina LarssonÖstersunds OK11:33:59
537236427Marit SchmidOL Trollelg11:34:59
505209716Maja MorawskaNTNUI11:35:59
331208919Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL11:37:58
477197855Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK11:38:58
466227491Matilde MunkebyFrol IL11:39:59
365206043Dina ReitanFreidig11:40:59
350502915Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF11:41:59
541504498Marie Lindløv JensenSarpsborg OL11:42:58
500500914Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI11:43:58
479504336Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL11:44:59
570201220Helen HanstockÖstersunds OK11:45:57
412211561Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig11:46:59
383214970Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig11:47:59
347181017Andrine VikenByåsen IL11:48:58
330190327Helen PalmerByåsen IL11:50:58
337199727Ingeborg EideByåsen IL11:51:59
555504587Eva TesarovaWing OK11:52:59
323500313Margrethe WisløffAsker Skiklubb11:53:58
515224270Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK11:55:58
523504584Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss11:56:59
506503359Marit NerstenNTNUI11:57:51
56791574Rannveig W. NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:58:03
583201110Maria Kristina Dovåker LissÖstersunds OK11:58:57
522501008Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss11:59:58
503220799Selma Øfsthus GravirNTNUI12:00:58
520204666Åse BerganNydalens SK12:01:59
467196849Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK12:02:52
338500296Mari FastingByåsen IL12:03:59
387180322Vera MelkildFreidig
540196743Sunniva OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)
542503111Ane Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering

D 40-

4 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
203785Kari Solem AuneByåsen IL11:29:58
199490Gøril EideByåsen IL11:30:58
506670Tone AlmåsIL Leik11:31:58
223818Kari Tønset GuttvikWing OK11:33:00
505184Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig11:34:58
501100Anne UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø11:35:59
180719Kari UlsethFreidig12:07:59

D 50-

3 800 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
199602Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL12:33:59
229612Guri BjørndalByåsen IL12:34:59
209715Camilla GillströmÖstersunds OK12:35:59
181956Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig12:36:58
506781Hilde ForbordMalvik IL12:37:58
205505Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik12:38:59
182039Heidi ArnesenFreidig12:39:58

D 60-

3 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
214816Grete Berge OwrenFreidig11:41:59

H -10

2 300 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
392206049Ole Ulseth SylteFreidig11:19:59
329225310Dagfinn StenvikByåsen IL11:44:58
488224018Finn Einar BrandsenMalvik IL11:45:58
366502096Mathias LeroyerFreidig11:45:59
486213797Jens Anton AndresenMalvik IL11:47:00
386225465Erlend GrønliFreidig11:47:59
381225560Oliver Vatterholm JernbergFreidig11:49:56
564223632Martin MelhuusWing OK11:50:01
455206018Jonas AlstadFrol IL11:50:58
553233845Brage Strøm HaugsnesWing OK11:51:59
348228548Sondre StensethByåsen IL11:52:58

H 11-12

2 300 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
450186849Alf Petter LynumFreidig12:07:59
52769057Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg12:08:58
389228533Sven NevinFreidig12:10:58
585194102Simon LindqvistÖstersunds OK12:11:58
580194089Axel LodinÖstersunds OK12:12:58
327225321Johannes StordalByåsen IL12:13:59
451180307Hallvard HellevikFreidig12:15:59
554234100Loke Strøm HaugsnesWing OK12:16:58
582193987Toste WallskogÖstersunds OK12:17:58
563212305Alfred F. HøysæterWing OK12:18:59
581201111Jonatan GreenÖstersunds OK12:19:59
416206034Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig12:20:59
452203581Jørgen Moseid UlvenFreidig
510233775Arian HaukøNidarøst OK

H 11-12N

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
487224463Sivert AalmoMalvik IL12:06:59

H 13-14

3 000 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
454208684Magnus AlstadFrol IL12:35:58
332225280Sander M JensenByåsen IL12:36:58
367233777Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig12:37:58
398212820Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig12:38:58
334228447Imre Overgård FremstadByåsen IL12:39:58
326229714Jørgen AuneByåsen IL12:40:58
328225177Ådne StordalByåsen IL12:41:58
395179862Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig12:42:57
336228494Herman Bruchmüller SundtByåsen IL12:43:59
511213734Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK12:44:58
565213289Magne GuttvikWing OK12:45:58
384211762Emil GrønliFreidig12:46:58
489224281Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL12:47:58

H 13-16C

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
499225123Michael OlsenMelhus IL12:33:59

H 15-16

4 100 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
469501098Hans UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø11:54:58
524186846Hallvar HallanOK Skøynar11:55:59
557203540Gabriel CallananWing OK11:56:58
391220833Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig11:57:59
339502484Håkon SæternesByåsen IL11:58:58
453195842Tobias AlstadFrol IL11:59:58
548212595Petter Andreas LonaWing OK12:00:58
362203659Brage AsplemFreidig12:01:58
357224853Antonius Herskedal AmundsenFreidig12:02:58
393184323Mikkel HoltFreidig12:03:58
546500634Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK12:04:58
371212776Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig12:06:00
550502362Erling Eide HustvedtWing OK12:06:55
355212807August MaskeFreidig12:07:58
551223811August Hopstad NykvistWing OK12:08:59
545501269Jørgen SchjølbergTynset IF12:09:58
559504504Nikolai RenolenWing OK12:10:58
325200441Erlend AuneByåsen IL12:12:22
373504483Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig12:12:58

H 15-20B

3 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
490224320Oskar StorlerMelhus IL11:29:59
493225214Sander SandmoMelhus IL11:31:00
495224055Peter Prytz JensenMelhus IL11:31:59
494224269Martin AuneMelhus IL11:32:59
496225309Andreas AagesenMelhus IL11:33:59
491402777Håkon Wærnes ØfstiMelhus IL11:35:00
497225268Ørjan SæterMelhus IL11:35:59

H 17-

5 100 m, 59 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
507206902Marius Borge HeirNTNUI11:38:59
498241197Asle Heide VaskinnMelhus IL11:39:59
544502377Ole Jørgen Bogen ArenthSturla, IF11:40:58
512213810Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK11:41:59
457187167Jørgen FiskumFrol IL11:42:58
349243326Frank SandbergFlyfemkamp11:43:59
368506650Oscar LyngenFreidig11:44:58
47591555Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving11:45:58
56061005Johannes HøysæterWing OK11:46:59
456234909Stian SundsvikFrol IL11:47:59
464173436Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL11:48:59
471193120Vegard Vaeng BernhardsenIL BUL-Tromsø11:49:57
364401016Stig Magnar LøvåsFreidig11:50:59
324207012Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:52:58
579193982James TurtonÖstersunds OK11:53:59
399195937Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig11:54:59
461211600Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL11:56:58
370505535Anders EInumFreidig11:58:58
468209766Erik MemmiHalmstad OK11:59:59
474199496Styrk Hundseid KamsvågIL Tyrving12:00:59
502181443Simen AamodtNTNUI12:01:58
353501366Herman Ryen MartinsenFredrikstad SK12:02:51
476229749Elias BergsetIL Veten12:03:55
521227567Eirik Langedal BreivikNydalens SK12:04:59
485209874Simon JakobssonLånghundra IF12:05:59
359502812Jo Even KolstadFreidig12:06:58
333200382Jérôme SoulardByåsen IL12:07:58
530217107Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg12:08:58
569182172Barry CarolanÖstersunds OK12:09:59
361504704Vegard KittilsenFreidig12:10:58
411228355Jonas WaeflerFreidig12:11:58
473506688Ola KeiseråsIL Leik12:12:58
369201390Mathias HermstadFreidig12:14:58
449505815Trygve Hem OlsenFreidig12:16:58
536211189Jan SchmidOL Trollelg12:17:58
539214979Are WigaardOppsal Orientering12:18:58
458211470Paul SirumFrol IL12:19:58
34197402Johan NilssonÖstersunds OK12:20:58
372179878Mattis HoltFreidig12:21:58
465190906Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL12:24:58
385215144Jonas GrønliFreidig12:25:58
360215145Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig12:26:58
472504684Oskar AndrénIL Leik12:27:58
390203586Simen Spets StorhovFreidig12:28:57
526243720Lars O. LøsethOL Trollelg12:30:58
358179813Mats EidsmoFreidig12:31:57
463225930Isak BergsetFrol IL12:32:59
480201651Jørgen BaklidKonnerud IL12:33:58
556184224Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OK12:34:59
552506690Jonas VindalWing OK12:35:58
36180756Håvard VassendenFrol IL12:37:57
343506972Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL
351202990Sigurd MelsomFossum IF
352209002Oskar StørmerFossum IF
379504578Lars SandstadFreidig
459502895Yngve SkogstadFrol IL
481229996Matias Hodne HanischKristiansand OK
482197877Marius PyttenKristiansand OK
504222552Vegard Jarvis WestergårdNTNUI

H 40-

4 200 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
69051Vegard GrønliFreidig12:07:05
207646Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL12:07:59
206218Olle MalmringFreidig12:08:59
226079Kyrre AuranMalvik IL12:09:59
502351Torgeir AuneByåsen IL12:10:57
501099Gjermund UrsetIL BUL-Tromsø12:11:58
201222Erik HedmanÖstersunds OK12:12:58
502589Hans Helmer SæternesByåsen IL12:13:58
504710Geir HanssenByåsen IL12:14:59
226191Christian Andre AndresenMalvik IL12:15:58
206040Pål KittilsenFreidig12:16:55
191303Jørgen TegdanFreidig12:17:58

H 50-

4 100 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
203543Per Ivar SkinderhaugWing OK11:38:59
211185Stein Ivar FossMelhus IL11:39:58
203542Morten StrandWing OK11:40:59
507089Gisle JohansonFana IL11:41:59
500161Øystein WiggenByåsen IL11:42:58
215066Atle PedersenMelhus IL11:43:59
179424Geir ArnesenFreidig11:44:59
182078Jens Even StorhovFreidig11:45:58
223593Morten KorsvoldWing OK11:46:59
503970Jostein AlvestadWing OK11:47:59
211567Jon VindalWing OK11:48:59
503919Arild HeggesetFreidig11:49:59
501262Bernt BrynhildsenWing OK11:50:59
203650Bjørn P. LøvåsNidarøst OK11:51:58
93503Ulf LindqvistÖstersunds OK11:52:59

H 60-

3 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
215196Geir OwrenFreidig11:36:59
199601Helge EriksenByåsen IL11:38:59
221188Kjell MaroniByåsen IL11:39:58
178050Morten SkoglundByåsen IL11:40:59

H 70-

3 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
179416Anders LaugloOL Trollelg11:30:00
200407Frode StensrudOL Trollelg11:30:59
188838Robert StrømWing OK11:31:58
188762Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg11:32:59
208049Edgar FuruholtOL Trollelg11:33:58
208600Roar ForbordMalvik IL11:34:58
84692Tom BrantheimÖstersunds OK11:35:59

Direkte A

3 800 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
216017Jan Kåre VatneMo OK10:50:19
207676Maj-Lisbet RønningFreidig11:15:59
179864Arild H ClausenFreidig11:20:00
507075Fredrik Persson11:24:37
217270Guro TorpeFrol IL11:32:10
80878Maria OhlssonOK Storsjoen11:34:45
78953Tore SolheimStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:38:03
201909Anthony Bossard11:38:50
219118Beth Paludan CarlsenFreidig11:41:34
235824Jørgen StenevikByåsen IL11:43:59
203347Sigrid SolheimStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:44:58
192400Toril Aasheim NymarkNTNUI11:46:01
213722Rolf AlstadFrol IL11:51:01
209876Kjetil Krogh11:51:35
187191Nora GrafferØstmarka OK11:57:16
210017Halvor LundFreidig12:05:47
184561Anne Mette GrøtliKvikne IL12:09:59
203660Janne Fossum MalmringFreidig12:11:58
233995Anne NevinFreidig12:12:35
226130Eli RingdalenMo OK12:23:23
203583Anthony LeroyerFreidig12:23:55
501834Marit Melby JacobsenNTNUI12:27:22
173069Elen Skjerve BredesenFrol IL12:32:48
217728Fredrik Sandquist12:44:04
76122Snorre GangauneWing OK12:51:21
170612Ola BergerByåsen IL12:56:42
178367Hanne VefsnmoByåsen IL

Direkte A lang

3 800 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
504287Johan IvarsonFreidig12:34:59
191306Marianne Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg12:40:58
200123Trün JäädmaaOK Vôru12:58:07
216910Skjalg StordalByåsen IL13:03:06

Direkte B

3 000 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
188806Kåre ØstgårdOL Vallset/Stange11:27:44
201112Birgitta HansonÖstersunds OK11:34:50
502953Per-Erik AndrénOK Tisaren11:36:46
193067Kato NykvistWing OK11:39:19
501152Susanna BrynhildsenWing OK11:40:33
209760Eef van Dongen11:49:04
192662Ingerid ReinertsenFreidig11:50:45
187009Rune M HoltFreidig11:52:08
502363Wenche EideWing OK11:54:15
504443Nelly MasweiFreidig11:55:09
239667Tormod LangaasNidarøst OK11:58:15
188737Amund Stenseth11:59:01
243499Mona Høysæter FenstadWing OK11:59:50
97579Randi HeystadByåsen IL12:04:20
228368Arne GuttvikWing OK12:05:05
203370Bente HortenVingelen IL12:11:11
241720Siri Lereim StorliFreidig12:16:10
212787Ingrid NissenFreidig12:22:05
211301Johannes HalvorsrudMelhus IL12:28:48
225556Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig12:39:14
506482Roar StensethByåsen IL12:50:12
207803Marte P. H AndresenMalvik IL13:11:35
209714Elvira Marie Bergheim

Direkte C

2 300 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
235840Eli StenevikByåsen IL11:50:11
212901Judit Sandquist12:56:06

Student

2 300 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201385Lars Kristian EidsheimNTNUI11:46:59

Advertisements

IOF Eventor