Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for KM Lang / Torridalsløpet

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: KM Lang / Torridalsløpet
Organiser: Torridal IL
Date: Saturday 1 September 2018

D 15-16

3 800 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
32186172Ine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering14:00
33212436Tuva Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK14:03
34222169Julie ChristiansenKristiansand OK14:06
35222250Lise MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering14:09

D 17-A kort

3 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
37158634Anneke Hald BjørgumKristiansand OK14:02
36212044Benedicte BeckmannKristiansand OK14:04

D 17-B

2 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
63237881Inger SkjæveslandIF Trauma14:01
6596771Sara StrayKristiansand OK14:02
64212190Kristin Krafft MyhrenHisøy OK14:04

D 17-C

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
71222156Adriana EikKristiansand OK14:02
7260724Solveig SchouOK Sør14:05

D 17-20

4 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
21195909Anna Sofie HoffHisøy OK14:01
22212879Malin HaugeHisøy OK14:04
23236508Kristin MestadTorridal IL14:07
Ida AurebekkKristiansand OK14:13

D 21-

6 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
10193027Christine MikkelsenIK Grane Arendal Orientering14:16

D 40-

4 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
24219383Siri Thortveit MyhreKristiansand OK14:20
25234915Marianne HaugeHisøy OK14:23

D 50-

3 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
38228397Ragnhild HaldKristiansand OK14:05
3987596Arnhild U. BråtenVegårshei IL14:08

D 60-

3 100 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
56185940Siri ØkstadOddersjaa SSK14:00

D 70-

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
66197880Signe HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK14:05

D 80-

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
67181467Gudveig JørundlandOK Sør14:06

H 13-14

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
68197956Fredrik PyttenKristiansand OK14:07

H 15-16

4 900 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
26501209Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK14:03
27212666Erlend Odd BergeKristiansand OK14:06
28229986Simon Beckmann KristiansenKristiansand OK14:09
29186064Magnus FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering14:12
30198046Brage TakleKristiansand OK14:15
31224235Odd Kristian Hagen MyreKristiansand OK14:18

H 17-B

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
69192692Morten CowardOK Sør14:08

H 17-20

6 900 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
11503555Vetle Elias LynnebakkenKristiansand OK14:05
12221206Kristian PyttenKristiansand OK14:08
13504432Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK14:11
14221505David RundeKristiansand OK14:14

H 21-

8 600 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1222086Stig AlvestadIK Grane Arendal Orientering14:00
297789Terje UrfjellIL Imås14:03
310296Tor ÅmdalKristiansand OK14:06
4206546Per Kristian TømtIL Imås14:09
5230085Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK14:12
6507083Hans Gunnar OmdalIL Vindbjart14:15
7206479Håvard WedegeKristiansand OK14:18
8501657Jonas MuntheOK Pan Århus14:21
9504431Håvar Birkeland StormoenKristiansand OK14:24

H 35-

6 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
15235830Svein SundeSøgne og Songdalen OK14:04

H 40-

6 900 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
16197885Ståle ThortveitSøgne og Songdalen OK14:06
17211559Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK14:09
18237882Harald EikKristiansand OK14:12
19227057Kjell Arne HålandOK Sør14:15
20197841Ernst PyttenKristiansand OK14:18

H 50-

3 800 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
45198916Roar TønnessenKongsberg OL14:01
44193466Egil FossumIK Grane Arendal Orientering14:12
43501673Lars Peder VaajeMarnardal IL14:15
42181466Stein-Erik ScheieOK Sør14:18
40505867Vidar Georg YdseOK Sør14:21
41197872Fred-Arne SivertsenKristiansand OK14:24

H 60-

3 800 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
46185934Per W. TorgersenOddersjaa SSK14:07
47208650John HansenKristiansand OK14:10
55205986Halvor VassbøIL Vindbjart14:11
48197876Reidar HeivollSøgne og Songdalen OK14:13
54230599Glenn Ager-WickKristiansand OK14:14
49197830Jack BjørnsenKristiansand OK14:16
50203396Bjørn StormoenBirkenes IL14:19
5371282Stein CowardOK Sør14:20
51184578Dag MoeKristiansand OK14:22
52413248Jon A BjørgumIL Vindbjart14:25

H 70-

3 100 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
57197824Tore BerntsenSøgne og Songdalen OK14:04
58229528Audun KjøstvedtIL Høvdingen14:07
59505866Bjørn A. SchouOK Sør14:10
60203330Arild TelstøIL Vindbjart14:13
61203291Trygve LølandBirkenes IL14:16
62197988Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL14:19
239482Floke BredlandSøgne og Songdalen OK14:22

H 80-

2 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
70211619Einar JørundlandOK Sør14:09

H -12

2 800 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
73225087Emil NygårdBirkenes IL14:06
74213510Lars KostølKristiansand OK14:09

Advertisements

IOF Eventor