Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Saltenkarusellen

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Saltenkarusellen
Organiser: Tverlandet IL
Date: Tuesday 5 September 2017

4 km - A

4 500 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
181784Øyvind Johan OlsenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:02:52
226159Marit JohnsenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:09:16
91258Per RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:25:11
170486Nora Marie Wedege IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:02:49
206480Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:05:14
160717Åge MohusBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:11:20
181551Jacob LindstrømBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:13:52
192245Jan Fredrik PrytzBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:18:05
411308Dag SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:20:36
91255Christian SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:22:47
170706Håkon B. BøBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:24:25
207012Espen Samuelsen SkiriBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:25:20
200982Rune NjållaTverlandet IL18:26:03
60861Marit Wenseth KureBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:26:23
211178Steve SamuelsenBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:27:12
216339Marte Fallbakken BergeBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:29:23
179901Elisabet KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:32:35
82330Ivar AanerødBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:34:06
184306Bjørn Tore WintherBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:36:35
91263Leif Magne EggestadBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:40:33
181783Bjørn Are StenslandBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:43:35

3 km - B

3 300 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
224845Janne Anita NilsenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:09:46
226157Reidar AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:18:30
91247Wenche RekkedalBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:24:29
197783Benjamin August VikenTverlandet IL17:35:58
217893Endre W NormannTverlandet IL17:39:28
235826Edvin BergBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:52:21
217802Jørgen NjållaTverlandet IL18:00:00
97423Geir MoenBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:03:37
97886Morten SelnesBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:05:42
226795Bjørn Tore Olsenukjent18:13:24
204588Jesper HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:15:06
91259Carl B. BjørsethBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:16:18
158533Richard KringhaugValnesfjord IL18:19:32
91254Odd-Ivar SøvikBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:21:38
226156Svein ValleBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:37:29
226051Eivind ValleBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:39:23

2 km - C

2 500 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
212084Erlend Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:49:46
201084Håkon SkirbekkTverlandet IL17:55:33
215091Regula HøsliBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:04:06
208694Ståle HelliksrudBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:09:31
212638Johanna Lovise HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:15:29
217789Jakob Sivert HunstadBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:18:52
201042Tereza Bohacovaukjent18:20:37
217790Trygve OvesenBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:22:01
201004Linea BertheussenTverlandet IL18:32:48
201092Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL18:32:49

Nybegynner

1 500 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
232073Kristine Holter NilssenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:52:38
201004Linea BertheussenTverlandet IL18:00:26
201092Kornelia NjållaTverlandet IL18:03:21
217706Andrea NjållaTverlandet IL18:27:15

6 km - A

6 200 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
192119Rasmus AndersenBodø og Omegn IF Ori17:13:01
217137Amund Bø KongsbakkBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:24:20
215129Håvard SolbakkenBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:27:49
201005Matej Bohacukjent18:30:08
226048Arild HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:31:34
203321Arild PettersenBodø og Omegn IF Ori18:33:34

Advertisements

IOF Eventor