Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Elgdilten

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Elgdilten
Organisers: Hamar OK / Løten o-lag
Date: Sunday 9 June 2019

N-├ąpen

1 740 m, 52 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
565Torill Merethe Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett10:00
568Caspian SkålandTrøsken IL10:00
569Simen BergstrømTyrving IL10:00
570Max BergsheimTyrving IL10:00
571Brita Svastad HeggdalMalvik IL10:00
578Julie SkjesethVang OL10:00
579Ibeberhard R. NørupNOTEAM10:00
580Odin Vie StrislandFossum IF10:00
581Matilde Tanem IversenVerdal OK10:00
582Maja HaugereidVang OL10:00
583Rasmus Ekeberg HallerbyLøten o-lag10:00
584Minna HaugereidVang OL10:00
585Celine HeggenesTrøsken IL10:00
586Emma Berby BraathenTrøsken IL10:00
587Eirill Hagelid NorheimFreidig10:00
588Mari Børke SætabergetVang OL10:00
589Hege Marie AndersenIndre Østfold OK10:00
590Odin Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering10:00
591Julia Malathi Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering10:00
592Niklas MyklesetVang OL10:00
593Hanna SkjerveVerdal OK10:00
594Live Ek HedlundTrøsken IL10:00
595Mathilde Støen DagsgårdOL Vallset/Stange10:00
596Christian Alexander AmundsenTrøsken IL10:00
597Ulrikke Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL10:00
598Marte Olava BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering10:00
599Linus Fossum MalmringFreidig10:00
600Sivert Isak TorsethGjø-Vard OL10:00
601Esten Valentin NybråtenTyrving IL10:00
602Hanna Othea Raanes-FjelnsethFreidig10:00
603Jakob LillejordetOL Vallset/Stange10:00
604Milla SkålandTrøsken IL10:00
605Lea HaugÅs-NMBU Orientering10:00
607Hanna LutnæsHamar OK10:00
608Jonathan Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OL10:00
609Kristian PaulsenOL Vallset/Stange10:00
610Nora Vollen SataøenRond OL10:00
611Esther StenbergVang OL10:00
612Max Alexander NybråtenTyrving IL10:00
613Eline PedersenOK Moss10:00
614Ivan Christopher Nybakk-DjuveLøten o-lag10:00
615Emma Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OL10:00
616Mia PedersenOK Moss10:00
617Sivert DåsnesVang OL10:00
618Martin Lien StøenLillehammer OK10:00
619Mari StenbergVang OL10:00
620Peder LillejordetOL Vallset/Stange10:00
621William August AmundsenTrøsken IL10:00
660Ingrid Raanes FjellnsethFreidig10:00
1000Nathaniel BerbyTrøsken IL10:00
1001Oliver DahleVaregg Fleridrett10:00
1004Benjamin Andreas BuraasVang OL10:00

D 9-10

1 740 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
375Olina Svastad HeggdalMalvik IL11:00
377Mina HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering11:02
378Irene Storler SnøfuglFreidig11:03
379Martine Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK11:04
380Eira Forsbak AsplemFreidig11:05
381Magnhild Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK11:06
382Maren Bleken RudVang OL11:07
383Vilma DanevadFredrikstad SK11:08
384Maria sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL11:09
385Marit Storler SnøfuglFreidig11:10

D 11-12

2 010 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
466Torgrim Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK11:01
467Jenny DanevadFredrikstad SK11:02
468Helmine Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK11:03
469Johanne BergLøten o-lag11:04
470Adele Øen SkålandTrøsken IL11:05
471Eiril Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL11:06
472Emma Aune JakobsenOK Moss11:07
473Mia Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK11:08
474Mina Bleken RudVang OL11:09
475Minna Sofie WingstedtHalden SK11:10
476Ragna Oline Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett11:11
477Karen Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL11:12
478Alma Rygh HoltenNydalens SK11:13
479Ida Øverli StøenLillehammer OK11:14
480Josefine Oraug RyghNydalens SK11:15
481Therese HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering11:16
482Lisa Sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL11:17
483Synne Kvittum NytrøenTynset IF11:18
484Emilie Nubdal FrøsethVerdal OK11:19

D 13-14

2 830 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
485Mari  AarsethNydalens SK11:20
486Maren HenriksenVang OL11:21
488Tora KittilsenFreidig11:23
489Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK11:24
490Madeleine Aaslund JenackGjø-Vard OL11:25
491Maria Strømdal WikFreidig11:26
492Mari Ovidia RanestadHamar OK11:27
493Ingrid Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL11:28
494Una KittilsenFreidig11:29
495Emilie RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL11:30
496Nora HalvorsenFreidig11:31
497Ruth BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering11:32
498Åse Valero KjerkreitHalden SK11:33
499Lina Storler SnøfuglFreidig11:34
500Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK11:35
501Tonje RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:36
502Solveig Louise NissenFreidig11:37
503Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenØstmarka OK11:38
504Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering11:39
505Pernille Nor-WollØstmarka OK11:40
506Nora SørbergRaumar Orientering11:41
507Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL11:42
508Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK11:43
509Juni Hagelid NorheimFreidig11:44

D 15-16

3 040 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
202Ingeborg Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK11:00
205Hannah Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering11:03
206Selma Tørudbakken JendalFossum IF11:04
207Trude MarkhusVerdal OK11:05
208Henriette BergLøten o-lag11:06
209Anne FrøislandVang OL11:07
210Anja HoleFørde IL11:08
211Alva Marika NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL11:09
212Emma Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL11:10
213Emma DåsnesVang OL11:11
214Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK11:12
215Andrea sæther VerdeniusVingelen IL11:13
216Emma Bangstad BergersenHamar OK11:14
217Vilde Margrethe SæbbøStavanger Orienteringsklubb11:15
218Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering11:16
219Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig11:17
220Hanna RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL11:18
221Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF11:19
222June Rogstad BekkevoldLøten o-lag11:20
223Eline Horten JordetVingelen IL11:21
224Martine SkjelsvikLillehammer OK11:22

D 17-20

3 660 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
132Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK11:02
133Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett11:03
134Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFossum IF11:04
135Eirunn Husby NordstadVaregg Fleridrett11:05
136Julie BakkeFossum IF11:06
137Charlotte EideGjø-Vard OL11:07
138Celine YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL11:08
139Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK11:09
140Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF11:10
141Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett11:11
142Kamilla LomeHamar OK11:12
143Isabel HandstangerKolbotn og Skimt OL11:13
144Berthe TesloHadeland OL11:14
145Adine Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK11:15
146Ingeborg RognstadHadeland OL11:16
147Tora Briskerud HasselvoldGrue IL11:17
148Kristine Haanes StrandlieGjø-Vard OL11:18

D 21-

4 090 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
45Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK11:04
46Marion AebiTyrving IL11:05
47Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI11:06
48Lene Godager KaasBækkelagets SK11:07
49Emilie Westli AndersenLøten o-lag11:08
50Ida HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:09
51Karoline AndersenTyrving IL11:10
52Lea-Rebekka TonjerNydalens SK11:11
53Audhild Bakken RognstadEmblem IL11:12
54Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL11:13
55Bodil HelgerudHalden SK11:14

D 35-

3 660 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
196Kristine Sollien FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll12:06
197Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering12:07
198Anna-Thekla TonjerElverum OK12:08
199Marie Rygh HoltenNydalens SK12:09
200Lene Margrethe SætabergetLunderseter IL12:10
201Kristin Vollen SataøenRond OL12:11

D 40-

3 660 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
183Anne Berit  RørlienFossum IF11:53
184Ann Helen Aaborgen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK11:54
185Ingrid Kronborg BronebakkHalden SK11:55
186Terese SyljuåsenRingsaker OK11:56
187Kari-Ann ÅnensenOppsal Orientering11:57
188Ingvild GjessingVang OL11:58
189Katrine Finstad LandTyrving IL11:59
190Guro BryggenHalden SK12:00
191Tone Bleken RudVang OL12:01
192Anja WingstedtHalden SK12:02
193Tina Strømdal WikFreidig12:03

D 45-

3 040 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
225Kristin Hasle HaslestadRingsaker OK11:23
227Linda RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:25
228Eli Ringstad LienGjø-Vard OL11:26
229Karianne StrømmeVaregg Fleridrett11:27
230Cathrine LillestrandTrøsken IL11:28
231Astrid Oline ErvikVaregg Fleridrett11:29
232Runa Lien BackstrømHalden SK11:30
233Katrine BakkeFossum IF11:31
234Valborg MadslienLillehammer OK11:32
235Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK11:33
236Berit BergsetGjø-Vard OL11:34
237Gunn Elin RudiHadeland OL11:35
238Anne NilsenÅs-NMBU Orientering11:36
239Anne Kjersti BriskerudGrue IL11:37

D 50-

3 040 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
242Tone AlmåsIL Leik11:40
243Eirin LodgaardByåsen IL11:41
244Hilde ForbordMalvik IL11:42
245Mona LomeHamar OK11:43
246Anne Marit BordalRingsaker OK11:44
247Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik11:45
248Anne-Grete AustadRaumar Orientering11:46
249Torill VisterIndre Østfold OK11:47
250Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL11:48
251Marianne MyklebustHamar OK11:49
252Inger BjergaVaregg Fleridrett11:50
253Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL11:51
254Anita StensethSnertingdal IF Orientering11:52
255Gry Anita Gjerde AlnæsRaumar Orientering11:53
256Frauke Schmitt GranHalden SK11:54
257Hege SolerødGjø-Vard OL11:55
258Tove AasheimVaregg Fleridrett11:56

D 55-

3 040 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
291Kjersti  NarumOL Vallset/Stange11:00
293Anna GöhlmanTyrving IL11:02
294Gunhild BredesenVerdal OK11:03
295Anne Grethe RustadRaumar Orientering11:04
296Bente LineIndre Østfold OK11:05
297Siw SolstadTyrving IL11:06
298Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF11:07
299Vanja StaffOL Toten-Troll11:08
300Unni Halvorsen NustadØyer-Tretten IF11:09

D 60-

3 040 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
292Kari  NatvigNittedal OL11:01
304Anne SørumIndre Østfold OK11:13
305Turid GiilRond OL11:14
306Anne Mette NormannTynset IF11:15
307Grete Berge OwrenFreidig11:16
308Berit DanielsenTyrving IL11:17
309Grete S B HoviSkien OK11:18
310Mona Bugge HaugOL Vallset/Stange11:19
311Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL11:20

D 65-

2 710 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
456Eva TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK12:21
457Elle M. MelbyeHeming Orientering12:22
458Gro SolnørdalRudsbygd IL12:23
459Else StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn12:24
460Berit RøsteRingsaker OK12:25
461Kari UndrumElverum OK12:26
462Lill Ramberg SkappelLillehammer OK12:27
463Margrete JørandliGjø-Vard OL12:28
464Sylvia AndersenElverum OK12:29

D 70-

2 710 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
447Bodil BerbyTrøsken IL12:12
448Kirsten BakkeGjø-Vard OL12:13
449Kari VikerhaugenOdal OL - Orientering12:14
450Marit TyldumRudsbygd IL12:15
451Liv FeiringHamar OK12:16
452Eva Marie GranOK Øst12:17
453Inger K. BrøndboOL Vallset/Stange12:18

D 75-

2 710 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
438Ella BjerketvedtTrøsken IL12:03
439Elin DahlenRingerike OL12:04
440Katharina Mo BergeFreidig12:05
441Hjørdis ØvreåsBotne SK12:06
442Aase Tove GoldenMåren OK12:07
443Brita Eilertsen GrønliFørde IL12:08
444Tea ForbergRond OL12:09

H 9-10

1 740 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
386Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK11:11
387Iver AarsethNydalens SK11:12
388Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK11:13
389Jo Bogstrand IngvaldsenNittedal OL11:14
390Håkon BryggenHalden SK11:15
391Halvor Ek HedlundTrøsken IL11:16
392Jakob UlvedalIL Veten11:17
393Sander Agnalt HeggenesTrøsken IL11:18
394William Mitchell IversenVerdal OK11:19
395Aksel Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:20
396Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK11:21
397Mads Stensland MelbyeVerdal OK11:22
399Herman Finstad LandTyrving IL11:24

H 11-12

2 010 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
533Lauritz BrunborgNittedal OL12:08
534Magnus Rørlien JevanordFossum IF12:09
535Theodor Johannessen NilsenTrøsken IL12:10
536Lars FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll12:11
537Sigmund ØlstadFet OL12:12
538Ivar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK12:13
539Henrik HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL12:14
540Nikolai TesloHadeland OL12:15
541Tage Rogstad BekkevoldLøten o-lag12:16
542Sondre BorgedalRingsaker OK12:17
543Haakon UlvedalIL Veten12:18
544Jacob Finstad LandTyrving IL12:19
545Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL12:20
546Eivind LutnæsHamar OK12:21

H 13-14

2 830 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
513Ola DåsnesVang OL11:48
514Erlend BakkeFossum IF11:49
515Nils Anders NiklassonKolbotn og Skimt OL11:50
516Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK11:51
517Martin BryggenHalden SK11:52
518Tristan HalvorsenFreidig11:53
520Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig11:55
521Even LienGjø-Vard OL11:56
522Christoffer ÅnensenOppsal Orientering11:57
523Kristoffer Børke SætabergetVang OL11:58
524Ludvik Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK11:59
525Liam WingstedtHalden SK12:00
526Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK12:01
527Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig12:02
528Håkon GrønliFørde IL12:03
529Amund FlaskerudOL Toten-Troll12:04
530Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig12:05
531Andreas Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett12:06
532Lars Horten JordetVingelen IL12:07

H 15-16

3 660 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
153Magnus Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett11:23
154Børge Nilsen BergFossum IF11:24
155Sondre LadimOK Moss11:25
156Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll11:26
157Gaute LindaasElverum OK11:27
158Eirik Vie StrislandFossum IF11:28
159Jørgen GlorvigenElverum OK11:29
160Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK11:30
161Annar Erlien SolerødGjø-Vard OL11:31
162Peder Aaborgen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK11:32
163Tord SølvbergIL Veten11:33
164Jørgen Rokne DahleVaregg Fleridrett11:34
165Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF11:35
166Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss11:36
167Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK11:37
168Mathias Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL11:38
169Lars LienGjø-Vard OL11:39
170Brage TakleKristiansand OK11:40
171Sander Tonjer FingarsenElverum OK11:41
172David Megard GrønliKolbotn og Skimt OL11:42
173Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett11:43
174Peder BryggenHalden SK11:44
175Bo Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering11:45
176Aleksander JørgensenHaugesund IL Orientering11:46
177Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering11:47
178Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF11:48
179Mats LindaasElverum OK11:49
180Axel AaldeNydalens SK11:50
181Vegard RanestadHamar OK11:51

H 17-20

4 090 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
105Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett12:04
106Herman BrunborgNittedal OL12:05
107Jostein Svaland DaleVang OL12:06
108Bjørn Anders FlågenHeming Orientering12:07
109Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering12:08
110Elias BergsetIL Veten12:09
111Even BordalRingsaker OK12:10
112Njaal Ellegaard MelbyVang OL12:11
113Leif-Inge JevnlidIL Veten12:12
114Felix FinsrudAsker Skiklubb12:13
115Oscar Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF12:14
116Sigurd KvammeOL Toten-Troll12:15
117Emil Bjørnstad StrandRaumar Orientering12:16
118Sondre Zahl HagenFossum IF12:17
119Sven Bergset LangvikIL Veten12:18
120Erik Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF12:19
121Mathias Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett12:20
122Sondre YtterbøAsker Skiklubb12:21
123Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett12:22
124Marius BakkeFossum IF12:23
125Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett12:24
127Eskil  FrøislandVang OL12:26
128Grunde IsaksætreGrue IL12:27
129August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering12:28

H 21-

5 290 m, 36 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Håvard TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering11:00
6Stein H. HagenFossum IF11:05
7Elling Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL11:06
8Carl Godager KaasBækkelagets SK11:07
9Olav Milian Schmitt GranNTNUI11:08
10Lukas PetersonTyrving IL11:09
11Ove Antvord HaugereidVang OL11:10
12Oskar AndrénIL Leik11:11
13Csaba GerberHalden SK11:12
14Jan SchmidOL Trollelg11:13
15Ola KeiseråsIL Leik11:14
16Markus TonjerNydalens SK11:15
17Ivar Jevne ArnesenNTNUI11:16
18Simen BordalFossum IF11:17
19Ivar LundanesTyrving IL11:18
20Marius StaffOL Toten-Troll11:19
21Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg11:20
22Emil WingstedtHalden SK11:21
23Jim Øystein NybråtenTyrving IL11:22
24Sverre Bang StøengNTNUI11:23
25Andreas SølbergIL Leik11:24
26Peder Fossheim AsplinGjø-Vard OL11:25
27Trygve Hem OlsenTyrving IL11:26
28Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK11:27
29Kim-Andrè Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett11:28
30Bjørn EkebergTyrving IL11:29
31Mats NordbrødenHalden SK11:30
32Erik ThorssonTyrving IL11:31
33Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg11:32
34Vegard LineNydalens SK11:33
35Markus GladEmblem IL11:34
36Martin SchälliBækkelagets SK11:35
37Markus Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett11:36
38Anders TiltnesTyrving IL11:37
39Haakon IngvaldsenNittedal OL11:38
40Vegard Ølstad DalbergBækkelagets SK11:39

H 35-

4 090 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
94Ole Morten FrøsethVerdal OK11:53
95Jonatan Rosengren DrakeVaregg Fleridrett11:54
96Vytautas GrasysFossum IF11:55
97Audun FingarsenElverum OK11:56
98Ole Grini JohansenNatthauken IL11:57
99Jon PedersenOK Moss11:58
100Lars Øivind AmundsenTrøsken IL11:59
101Sverre Berg LutnæsHamar OK12:00
102Ragnar TonjerNydalens SK12:01
103Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss12:02
104Stian OverskeidIndre Østfold OK12:03

H 40-

4 090 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
79Sindre  ØsthagenFredrikstad SK11:38
80Pål KittilsenFreidig11:39
81Pål StenbergVang OL11:40
82Per Ole DahlsrudNydalens SK11:41
83Håkon DåsnesVang OL11:42
84Øyvind SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering11:43
85Håvard HarstadKolbotn og Skimt OL11:44
86Jan Ola PedersenVang OL11:45
87Magnus HolmskauTrøsken IL11:46
88Jan Åsmund SætabergetVang OL11:47
89Henrik Bleken RudVang OL11:48
90Tommy SkårbøRaumar Orientering11:49
91Knut Gunnar UlvedalIL Veten11:50

H 45-

4 090 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
56Hans JevanordFossum IF11:15
58Dag Arne LierIndre Østfold OK11:17
59Jan Jacob VerdeniusVingelen IL11:18
60Trond RetteraasenIndre Østfold OK11:19
61Olle MalmringFreidig11:20
62Pål JevanordOL Trollo11:21
63Martin ØhmanGjø-Vard OL11:22
64Espen BergstrømHalden SK11:23
65Rune BlågestadIndre Østfold OK11:24
66Morten LillejordetOL Vallset/Stange11:25
67Håvard KvammeOL Toten-Troll11:26
68Tormod KleppaLillehammer OK11:27
69Claes-Tommy HerlandIndre Østfold OK11:28
70Kyrre GranFet OL11:29
71Øyvind LienGjø-Vard OL11:30
72Tor BrennaNittedal OL11:31
73Bjørn FjeldstadIndre Østfold OK11:32
74Harald BakkeFossum IF11:33
75Kurt Ove MelbyeVerdal OK11:34
76Jon-Anders BordalRingsaker OK11:35
77Espen DanevadFredrikstad SK11:36

H 50-

3 800 m, 29 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
240Knut  AaldeNydalens SK11:38
259Lars LodgaardRaufoss IL Orientering11:57
263Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering12:01
264Sveinung RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett12:02
265Svein ThorsbergGrue IL12:03
266Ståle SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL12:04
267Arnt Oluf EideGjø-Vard OL12:05
268Bjørn Axel GranHalden SK12:06
269Gernot DoppelhoferVaregg Fleridrett12:07
270Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL12:08
271Jostein HaugOL Vallset/Stange12:09
272Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK12:10
273Tore BjørnerødOK Moss12:11
274Håkon DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering12:12
275Jan Kjærner-SembVaregg Fleridrett12:13
276Sigmund VisterIndre Østfold OK12:14
277Frode ØdegårdstuenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:15
278Are StrandlieGjø-Vard OL12:16
279Jens Even StorhovFreidig12:17
280Erlend RehnKolbotn og Skimt OL12:18
281Asle Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK12:19
282Anders FlågenHeming Orientering12:20
283Finn Henry LillestrandTrøsken IL12:21
284Jan HageIL Leik12:22
285Pål BackstrømHalden SK12:23
286Per Ivar SveheimOdal OL - Orientering12:24
287Tore NymarkVaregg Fleridrett12:25
288Trond MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL12:26
290Terje LarsenHalden SK12:28

H 55-

3 440 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
312Erik  SlettumGjø-Vard OL11:21
315Geir PaulsenOL Trollelg11:24
316Trygve RognstadHadeland OL11:25
317Helge Tiger HauglandVaregg Fleridrett11:26
318Anders BergsetIL Veten11:27
319Onno VerberneOL Toten-Troll11:28
320Rune TeiglandØstmarka OK11:29
321Andreas HuberHamar OK11:30
322Stein MarkhusVerdal OK11:31
323Ole Kjell LangmyrenLillomarka OL11:32
324Bjørn SolbergseterAustmarka IL11:33
325Øystein MelbyVang OL11:34
326Knut Edvard HellandØstmarka OK11:35
327Stein Arne NegårdVang OL11:36
328John YtternesKolbotn og Skimt OL11:37
329Egil EideTyrving IL11:38
330Nils Harald StaffOL Toten-Troll11:39
331Stein-Arne AlnæsRaumar Orientering11:40
332Ivar BergsetIL Veten11:41
333Are NjåsteinTyrving IL11:42

H 60-

3 440 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
337Sture OttesenIndre Østfold OK11:46
338Trond OlsenLøten o-lag11:47
339Hallvard FjærLillomarka OL11:48
340Jan SveenRaumar Orientering11:49
341Bård NatvigNittedal OL11:50
342Lars-Erik FiskumTyrving IL11:51
343Arne OkkenhaugVerdal OK11:52
344Per Kristian EkebergTyrving IL11:53
345Petter GullikstadRøros IL11:54
346Knut BjørkeloKolbotn og Skimt OL11:55
347Nils HæstadFossum IF11:56
348Frode BergersenHamar OK11:57
349Knut EngenRaumar Orientering11:58
350Harald ØstbyeElverum OK11:59
351Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL12:00
352Geir OwrenFreidig12:01
353Herman BakkeLøten o-lag12:02
354Gunnar GytriFørde IL12:03
355Edvard DahlOL Vallset/Stange12:04
356Martin GranlyLillomarka OL12:05
357Tor StrandRaumar Orientering12:06
358Harald HoviSkien OK12:07
359Erik HasliSnertingdal IF Orientering12:08
360Bjørn Olav BergsløkkenGrue IL12:09

H 65-

3 040 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
428Einar LundHamar OK11:53
363Stein NordviElverum OK12:12
364Terje WikstrømRingsaker OK12:13
365Knut HaugOL Vallset/Stange12:14
366Per Øivind HusbyVaregg Fleridrett12:15
367Roar SætabergetLunderseter IL12:16
368Norvald OspehaugIL Tambarskjelvar12:17
369Sjur GjestvangOL Toten-Troll12:18
370Odd NysæterRingsaker OK12:19
371Per Hermann KrøgerMåren OK12:20
372Arnfinn SkålandTrøsken IL12:21
373Knut MalmoRingsaker OK12:22
374Øystein HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering12:23

H 70-

2 710 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
420Hasse BergstrømTyrving IL11:45
421John Birger SkansenRudsbygd IL11:46
422Helge RevhaugRingerike OL11:47
423Ole Kristian SteinbekkenOdal OL - Orientering11:48
424Hans StordalOL Tønsberg og omegn11:49
425Nils-Petter WiikDriv IL11:50
426Kurt GrønliFørde IL11:51
427Edvin HelleAskvoll og Holmedal IL11:52
429Paul Martin BergRudsbygd IL11:54
430Knut SkjesetVang OL11:55
431Nils Olav VennevikFreidig11:56
432Hans A. TingvoldRaufoss IL Orientering11:57
433Knut WikstrømRingsaker OK11:58

H 75-

2 710 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
407Hans Petter JevanordRingsaker OK11:32
408Olav HøiåsVang OL11:33
409Kåre ØstgårdOL Vallset/Stange11:34
410Magnar ØvreåsBotne SK11:35
411Leidulv VinjeNidarøst OK11:36
412Helge BjaalandHeming Orientering11:37
413Trond FeiringHamar OK11:38
414Anders TaraldrudIndre Østfold OK11:39
415Kjell Gorm RøkkeTyrving IL11:40
416Amund Ragnar HerrebrødenOK Øst11:41
417Tormod DahlenRingerike OL11:42

H 80-

2 710 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
402Jon Vegard LundeLillehammer OK11:27
403Jon TyldumRudsbygd IL11:28
404Iver RognstadHadeland OL11:29

Direkte A

3 040 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
758Helge RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett10:00
759Erik MalmstrømNOTEAM10:00
760Frode StrislandFossum IF10:00
772Markus  Knutsenflyfemkamp10:00
774Simen Jevne ArnesenHamar OK10:00
775Kristin  BergFossum IF10:00
776Stein Vidar ThunKlæbu IL10:00
777Stein Eskil  Sørengflyfemkamp10:00
778Stine-Mari Gabrielsenflyfemkamp10:00
779Frank Sandbergflyfemkamp10:00
780Andreas JohanssonHalden SK10:00
781Petter  HallerbyLøten o-lag10:00
782Marit Pedersen HolmskauTrøsken IL10:00
783Inga Ekeberg SchjerveLøten o-lag10:00
784Nild Henrik JendalFossum IF10:00
785Jan- Henrik NilsenOppsal Orientering10:00
786Petter GlorvigenElverum OK10:00
787Glenn MüllerØstmarka OK10:00
789Boye Dirro BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering10:00
792Brage KeiseråsIL Leik10:00
793Fredrik DelåsHalden SK10:00
796Kristin Stubban HygenØstmarka OK10:00
797Stine NjåsteinTyrving IL10:00
798Anita Østgård OlsenLøten o-lag10:00
799Hans Olav HygenØstmarka OK10:00
800Solveig StenbergVang OL10:00
801Janne Fossum MalmringFreidig10:00
802Knut Even HoleFørde IL10:00
803Jon Marius IversenVerdal OK10:00
804Even HaugOL Vallset/Stange10:00
1002Idunn Assevflyfemkamp10:00
226Per Ivar NikolaisenOppsal Orientering11:24

Direkte B

2 830 m, 38 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
707Vilde ReheraasenIndre Østfold OK10:00
719Johannes HedlundTrøsken IL10:00
725Stine Therese Sjoflyfemkamp10:00
728Anne Marie SvarstadMarkane Il10:00
729Mari Lien BackstrømHalden SK10:00
730Gaute SkjelsvikLillehammer OK10:00
731Siri Lereim  StorliFreidig10:00
732Trond TaraldsenMalvik IL10:00
733Christopher G HøeRaumar Orientering10:00
734Merethe Olsenflyfemkamp10:00
735Aase Hellanflyfemkamp10:00
736Marit Eggen NyaasTynset IF10:00
737Per SørbergRaumar Orientering10:00
738Kyrre SataøenRond OL10:00
739Ole Gunnar SølbergIL Leik10:00
740Kari LundNittedal OL10:00
741Bente HortenVingelen IL10:00
742Marius HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering10:00
743Roar SkoglundGjø-Vard OL10:00
744Ram RayamajhiOppsal Orientering10:00
745Lars GrindbergVerdal OK10:00
746Celine VistedGjø-Vard OL10:00
747Marion Halvorsen NustadLillehammer OK10:00
748Marte Kvittum TangenTynset IF10:00
749Ingar WollØstmarka OK10:00
750Leif JordetVingelen IL10:00
751Miguel ValeroHalden SK10:00
752Tone RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett10:00
753Mona BratlienSnertingdal IF Orientering10:00
754Ina BlågestadIndre Østfold OK10:00
755Vegar HoleFørde IL10:00
756Hanne HolmenSnertingdal IF Orientering10:00
757Tore LidVaregg Fleridrett10:00
788Tone VollenRond OL10:00
790Per-Jacob ØlstadFet OL10:00
791Martin SkytterenOdal OL - Orientering10:00
794Randi BudahlFet OL10:00
795Ingunn ScheiÅs-NMBU Orientering10:00

Direkte C

1 970 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
642Eml SkytternOdal OL - Orientering10:00
643Jørn NorheimFreidig10:00
644Trond IversenVerdal OK10:00
645Mari GrønliFørde IL10:00
646Frøy HagelidFreidig10:00
647Else Resaland WiikDriv IL10:00
648Kristin  SølbergIL Leik10:00
649Trude ForsbakFreidig10:00
650Oda LodgaardRaufoss IL Orientering10:00
651Unni  HerrebrødenOK Øst10:00
652Tor SimonsenOK Øst10:00
653Ella SkoglundGjø-Vard OL10:00
654Guro Laksholm GrindbergVerdal OK10:00
655Anders GauslaaRond OL10:00
656Anita E. HoleFørde IL10:00
657Liv SimonsenOK Øst10:00
658Elisabeth Aune JakobsenOK Moss10:00
659Espen TorsethGjø-Vard OL10:00
661Solveig Ek HedlundTrøsken IL10:00
662Linda BønesVaregg Fleridrett10:00
663Tina BjørnstadRaumar Orientering10:00
664Sander JevanordOL Trollo10:00
692Balder Hasvik LarsenHalden SK10:00
1003Unni HerebrødenOK Øst10:00

Utvikling N

1 620 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
700Trygve DahleVaregg Fleridrett10:00
702Mari Karoline Nobdal FrøsethVerdal OK10:00
703Annemieke PaulsenOL Vallset/Stange10:00
704Ole Petter Visted-HansenGjø-Vard OL10:00
705Tuva MyklesetVang OL10:00

Utvikling C

2 010 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
683Simen ÅnensenOppsal Orientering10:00
688Peder NyborgIL Veten10:00
689Marielle MichelsenFossum IF10:00
690Emma Ailin SkårbøRaumar Orientering10:00
691Synne Schei DanevadÅs-NMBU Orientering10:00

Utvikling B

2 830 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
674Arthur Ib.  BrunborgNittedal OL10:00
675Ingunn BergsetIL Veten10:00
676Sigrid Aaby MøretrøKolbotn og Skimt OL10:00
677Eirik UlvedalIL Veten10:00
678Hedda SølvbergIL Veten10:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor