Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup - 4, 2017 Husabø

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Klubbkamp/Ungdomscup - 4, 2017 Husabø
Organiser: Egersund OK
Date: Tuesday 29 August 2017

D 60-

2 200 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Haldis GlendrangeStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Turid NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Berit Ebbell OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Inger Skretting OpstadEgersund OK18:30
0Gry Vikhamar ThengsStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30

D 17-59

2 800 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Randi L.H. BirkelandEgersund OK18:30
0Trine BolstadGanddal IL18:30
0Anita Glenne KallhovdEgersund OK18:30
0Jorunn HadlandEgersund OK18:30
0Jane M HellandEgersund OK18:30
0Hilde HetlandEgersund OK18:30
0Vilde Bårdsen HustoftStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Vibeke LamarkGanddal IL18:30
0Gro MarieroStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Gun Irene MonsenEgersund OK18:30
0Inger Tone NygårdEgersund OK18:30
0Tone Cecilie NystrømStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Ragnhild RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Aud Hognestad TaksdalGanddal IL18:30
0Ann Karin TjørhomGanddal IL18:30
0Ingunn VoilåsEgersund OK18:30

H 60-

2 200 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Odd GarpestadEgersund OK18:30
0Bjørn Vidar GunvaldsenEgersund OK18:30
0Jan HetlandEgersund OK18:30
0Arvid MydlandEgersund OK18:30
0Knut SkjævelandGanddal IL18:30
0Kjell SvihusGanddal IL18:30
0Terje VangloEgersund OK18:30

H17-59

2 800 m, 23 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Tor Gunnar AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Øystein AmundrudStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Helge ÅseEgersund OK18:30
0Pål BårdsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Jørgen BreivoldGanddal IL18:30
0Rune ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Per Ingar HadlandGanddal IL18:30
0Olav HannisdalEgersund OK18:30
0Frank HansenEgersund OK18:30
0Olav HellandEgersund OK18:30
0Harald KlippenbergEgersund OK18:30
0Trond LamarkGanddal IL18:30
0Kenneth MydlandEgersund OK18:30
0Espen Fyhn NilsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Lars Sigve OftedalÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Stein Arne OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Jan-Einar ØvremoÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Gunnar PettersonEgersund OK18:30
0Kim RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Sturla StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Per Ivar StoklandGanddal IL18:30
0Sveinung SvebestadSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

D-Ny

1 700 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Ingeborg Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Anne Lill AndersonÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Pernille BreivoldGanddal IL18:30
0Marthea HannisdalEgersund OK18:30
0Helene Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Marte H. MælandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Vilde PuntervoldEgersund OK18:30
0Frida RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Mari RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Ada C StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Lea StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Ine Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

H-Ny

1 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Markus M. HellandEgersund OK18:30
0Ruben M. HellandEgersund OK18:30
0Idar JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Arve LundeGanddal IL18:30
0Morten Heigre MælandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Torkel Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Arild OpstadEgersund OK18:30
0Marius RøddeGanddal IL18:30
0Erik Aa. TorgersenEgersund OK18:30
0Odne van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Emil Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

B-Åpen

1 800 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Kristin BarvikGanddal IL18:30
0Susanne EdvardsenEgersund OK18:30
0Tom H. EdvardsenEgersund OK18:30
0Trond HadlandEgersund OK18:30
0Cecilie HiorthSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Monica HorpestadEgersund OK18:30
0Steinar HorpestadEgersund OK18:30
0Helge HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Åshild Hausberg IversenEgersund OK18:30
0Morten LaursenEgersund OK18:30
0Solveig MælandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Gunhild MagnussenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Maria NilssonGanddal IL18:30
0Tore RøddeGanddal IL18:30
0Arild SvihusGanddal IL18:30
0Ole Morten ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Jarl ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

C-Åpen

1 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Arne BrandsbergEgersund OK18:30
0Bjørg BrandsbergEgersund OK18:30
0Kristin BreivoldGanddal IL18:30
0Norah BreivoldGanddal IL18:30
0Monica HadlandEgersund OK18:30
0Kaja Hiorth MyklatunSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Berit SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0May Bente ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

D 15-16

2 200 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Janne Tjørhom AasheimGanddal IL18:30
0Celina Iversen ÅseEgersund OK18:30
0Ingrid LamarkGanddal IL18:30
0Ida MonsenEgersund OK18:30
0Sara Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Julie PuntervoldEgersund OK18:30

H 15-16

2 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Markus Andreas BreivoldGanddal IL18:30
0Clemens Sundby ØxnevadGanddal IL18:30
0Tobias RøddeGanddal IL18:30
0Ole Kristian TaksdalGanddal IL18:30

D 13-14

1 800 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Julie AkslandSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Alida OftedalÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Kaja PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

H 11-12

1 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Sondre BruunEgersund OK18:30
0Vegard BruunEgersund OK18:30
0Odin HorpestadEgersund OK18:30
0Arild Pfluger HundeideSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Bjørnar PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Joel SkogeSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Arnfinn SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Thord SolheimSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Samuel A StokkelandÅlgård Orientering18:30
0Jone ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Dirk Einar van ZantenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

H 13-14

1 800 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Edvin AakreEgersund OK18:30
0Ole Andre BrandsbergEgersund OK18:30
0Kalle JongenburgerSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Christoffer Øen KvernstuenEgersund OK18:30
0Øyvind LamarkGanddal IL18:30
0Gustav LevangSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Thomas Barvik MælandGanddal IL18:30
0Arne Jacob Nystrøm OlsenStavanger Orienteringsklubb18:30
0Markus RichterSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Ola Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Andreas Nybak UrdalGanddal IL18:30
0Thomas ValdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

D 11-12

1 700 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Marte Roth AarskogSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Hermine Iversen ÅseEgersund OK18:30
0Alva ChristiansenSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Evelyn Fernandes NødlandSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30
0Julie M HellandEgersund OK18:30
0Synne Skeie PettersonEgersund OK18:30
0Thea Beate PuntervoldEgersund OK18:30
0Anna TaksdalGanddal IL18:30
0Amalie Wathne ThingbøSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:30

Advertisements

IOF Eventor