Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for NM-ultralang (Blodslitet)

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NM-ultralang (Blodslitet)
Organiser: Fredrikstad SK
Date: Saturday 15 October 2011

D17-18

10 750 m, 40 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
501144663Gunvor Hov HøydalFossum IF11:15
50297462Jorunn KvaklandSPK Freidig11:15
503159035Runa FremstadLarvik OK11:15
504158633Benedicte Hald BjørgumKristiansand OK11:15
506123571Siri KollerudLillomarka OL11:15
507137398Eli Marita ForsethOL Trollelg11:15
509123583Gry GranstedtHalden SK11:15
510129073Malin EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering11:15
511142814Marie Nordbye NybøKonnerud IL11:15
514147466Kristine BergliaEiker OL11:15
515147827Anna UlvensøenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:15
517165401Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK11:15
51942190Mikaela BorgmanFSO11:15
521146514Nikoline BromanderFredrikstad SK11:15
522147467Maren Bunæs NilsenEiker OL11:15
523158542Tonje Kvamme DahlRingerike OL11:15
52481936Susanna ForsellFSO11:15
52562220Aurora FossøyLia IL11:15
526142140Mathea GjeitnesMolde og Omegn IF11:15
527149244Marthe GløersenOL Tønsberg og omegn11:15
528165402Linnea GustassonUddevalla OK11:15
529165403Florence HainesAIRE GB11:15
530119544Camilla HengebølFossum IF11:15
531159558Victoria HöstmanFSO11:15
532165634Pia Skyttersæter IversenHeming/Njård OL11:15
53392605Live Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK11:15
534Ita KlingenbergOK Pan Århus11:15
53593790Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö11:15
536157054Line Maria Haugen MelbyRaumar Orientering11:15
537133218Jenny Andreassen MoeÅs-UMB Orientering11:15
538136002Nina NajbjergOK GORM11:15
53993015Elin NylundFSO11:15
540143168Ingrid OkkenhaugVerdal OK11:15
541130480Sofia PengerFSO11:15
542145885Johanne RaknerVaregg Fleridrett11:15
54398182Marie StyrvoldPorsgrunn OL11:15
545169226Amanda ThellsénOK Roxen11:15
546122922Johanna V. FrenckellFSO11:15
547160318Aina VienaRingerike OL11:15
548114842Emilie Westli AndersenLøten OL11:15

D19-20

12 590 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
601165112Audhild Bakken RognstadLillehammer OK10:45
602152511Ingjerd MyhreKongsberg OL10:45
603152432Maren Jansson HaverstadKonnerud IL10:45
604141644Marte NarumOL Vallset/Stange10:45
605152434Anette BaklidKonnerud IL10:45
606160743Silje Uhlen MaursetÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
607168211Therese HaareKonnerud IL10:45
608116517Oda WennemoRaumar Orientering10:45
609158223Ane Sofie Næss BjørgulHalden SK10:45
610158634Anneke Hald BjørgumKristiansand OK10:45
611152433Synne BaklidKonnerud IL10:45
613144273Guro AlexandersenFredrikstad SK10:45
614154249Linn Kristine GjesdalVaregg Fleridrett10:45
615157200Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett10:45
61656926Julia BjörkstrandFSO10:45
617156878Ida Mari Borge HoviPorsgrunn OL10:45
618168868Kristine FjeldboSandefjord OK10:45
619118061Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus10:45
62071775Gunhild Rogne HallandVaregg Fleridrett10:45
62182166Elin-Kristin HemSandefjord OK10:45
623103739Marie Hammer HåversenRaumar Orientering10:45
62462495Belinda Østvik JørandliGjø-Vard OL10:45
625165407Helena KarlssonBromma-Vällingby SOK10:45
626157328Emma KlingenbergOK Pan Århus10:45
627145232Maja Fjellstad KnutsenPorsgrunn OL10:45
628124432Kristiina LampinenHelsingin Suunistajat10:45
62962357Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
63096968Elin MånssonOK Löftan10:45
631129418Marit Rønning SkoglundByåsen IL10:45
63295980Ida-Marie SkogvikFSO10:45
633149322Kjersti Adéla WestinPorsgrunn OL10:45
634165408My WestlundOK Tyr10:45

D21

15 610 m, 39 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
401152513Mari FastingNTNUI11:00
402129450Heidi Østlid BagstevoldBækkelagets SK11:00
403152186Tone WigemyrBækkelagets SK11:00
404136383Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenLillehammer OK11:00
405126660Kine Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL11:00
406159016Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK11:00
40763829Hanne SandstadSPK Freidig11:00
408158822Bodil HolmströmNTNUI11:00
409160867Gøril Rønning SundFrol IL11:00
410141053Iliana ShandurkovaHalden SK11:00
412153681Lone BrochmannEiker OL11:00
413116543Hanna Haugen NordbrødenNTNUI11:00
414149001Anne Johanne LindNTNUI11:00
415129739Emma JohanssonNTNUI11:00
416165409Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK11:00
417165410Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK11:00
41886375Julie Strømman BerteigFossum IF11:00
419170538Elin BjervaBækkelagets SK11:00
42079803Silje Borge HoviNTNUI11:00
421148998Ane Baldishol BrevigRøyken OL11:00
422Gitte BromanderNTNUI11:00
423159503Elin EkebergIL Tyrving11:00
42491699Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveÅs-UMB Orientering11:00
425165411Anna ForsbergOK Kolmården11:00
426123183Yvonne GunellFSO11:00
42867887Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus11:00
429152460Linn HokholtLillomarka OL11:00
430146949Sofie JohanssonOK Linné11:00
431134542Marit KahrsBækkelagets SK11:00
432142698Laura LammilaMS Parma11:00
433111920Tone E LyeIL Tyrving11:00
434170603Anne M Hausken NordbergHalden SK11:00
43595775Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL11:00
437147095Marianne Solheim SandbergModum OL11:00
439138584Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett11:00
441165413Galina VinogradovaHalden SK11:00
44269940Martine ÅstebølIL i Bul-Tromsø11:00
443158053Kristin ÅstebølNTNUI11:00
445145889Barbora MargoldovaJärla Orientering11:00

H17-18

14 160 m, 82 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201151138Borger MelsomFossum IF10:30
20288631Magne HagaRaumar Orientering10:30
203144862Anders VisterIndre Østfold OK10:30
204145310Sindre RønningFrol IL10:30
206127654Emil AhlbäckFossum IF10:30
207146564Fredrik RaastadSkien O-klubb10:30
208158030Petter JakolaBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:30
210168192Paul SirumFrol IL10:30
211156972Sjur HoviSkien O-klubb10:30
21288629Håvard HagaRaumar Orientering10:30
213160440Trond Einar Moen PedersliOL Trollelg10:30
214154253Oskar RøenVaregg Fleridrett10:30
215132619Sindre SandvenKongsberg OL10:30
216139527Mathias DrageKongsberg OL10:30
21797992Bjørn LundanesEmblem IL10:30
218116401Johan HoelRaumar Orientering10:30
219166001Sondre Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering10:30
220158400Johannes NarumHamar OK10:30
22285010Tord BjørnsenIL Express10:30
223158416Bojan BlumensteinOSC Kassel10:30
224160425Morten BujordetKristiansand OK10:30
22587109Sindre BækLøten OL10:30
226168505Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg10:30
227138544Terje Dalen SørgårdByåsen IL10:30
228137007Sindre Østgulen DeiszVaregg Fleridrett10:30
231152699Vegard Fiane PedersenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:30
232155776Gustav FiskumIL Tyrving10:30
233146548Sigurd FlåganKongsberg OL10:30
234165414Simon FröjdSnättringe SK10:30
235165687Håkon GimseHeming/Njård OL10:30
236165415Magnus GlänneforsSöders SOL Tyresö10:30
237160416Håkon GodagerLøten OL10:30
241135114Kim Min HansenFredrikstad SK10:30
242165519Hallvard HaugenFossum IF10:30
243155831Håkon HegrebergBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:30
244117697Marius Borge HeirFossum IF10:30
246149335Oscar Holm NørgaardSilkeborg OK10:30
247125615Gunnar HolmgrenBergnäsets AIK10:30
248165421Michal HubacekOK Tisaren10:30
249123823Erlend IsachsenAsker Skiklubb10:30
250160790Harald KalagerAsker Skiklubb10:30
251147299Matias KankkunenFSO10:30
252121050Sander KirkebøenHalden SK10:30
253157727Truls Wanvik KrogstadmoSelbu OK10:30
254129118Ola KvisleAsker Skiklubb10:30
256145803Eivind Romberg KvaaleHøydalsmo IL10:30
258165418Erik MalmbergKvarnsvedens GoIF OK10:30
259160815Lars Maukon MurenAsker Skiklubb10:30
26083083Simen Eid NielsenNydalens SK10:30
261160972Håkon NjåsteinIL Tyrving10:30
262153993Bjørnar Smeland NygårdseterVegårshei IL10:30
263117951Thor NørskovIFK Göteborg10:30
264160417Asbjørn OlsenLøten OL10:30
265123575Adrian OpheimMåren OK10:30
266170442Per Ola OttesenVaregg Fleridrett10:30
267123905Sigurd Oxaas WieMo OK - Orientering10:30
268165417Rasmus Palmqvist AslaksenJärfälla OK10:30
271117227Niclas PortinFSO10:30
272134061Torjus RaaVaregg Fleridrett10:30
273138540Erlend RaastadSkien O-klubb10:30
274169915Mikko SalervoFSO10:30
275131410Thomas SchiveOK Moss10:30
276165419Tiemo SchrammSnättringe SK10:30
277157135Lars SkantzeIL Tyrving10:30
278156913Jakob Kalvig SkoganBodø og Omegn IF Orientering10:30
28071305Giordano SlanziRøyken OL10:30
28186276Tormod Hovdenak StenersenOL Trollelg10:30
283168424Sigurd StenvikByåsen IL10:30
284141685Øystein StorsveenLøten OL10:30
28561057Øyvind StrandeRingerike OL10:30
286129604Tobias SvarerOK Esbjerg10:30
287133968Emil SvenskStora Tuna OK10:30
28895894Jonas SøbyAarhus 1900 Orientering10:30
289124727Rasmus Rørholt TheisenIL i Bul-Tromsø10:30
29089055Lars Henrik ThonIF Sturla10:30
292134240Erik TrøenLierbygda OL10:30
293132052Øystein Garsrud TvedtVaulen Orienteringsklubb10:30
294158081Per Øyvind ValenHaugesund IL10:30
296134226Olav VestølVegårshei IL10:30
297151136Åsmund WennemoRaumar Orientering10:30
29988502Jonathan ÅhmanFSO10:30
30092331Erlend FjeldRingsaker OK10:30

H19-20

16 420 m, 46 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
301152431Eskil KinnebergRaumar Orientering10:00
302152466Jo Forseth IndgaardFrol IL10:00
303156962Martin VisterIndre Østfold OK10:00
304119346Håkon Jarvis WestergårdVaregg Fleridrett10:00
305123574Mathias Stensland LillevoldNTNUI10:00
307157070Nicholas OskarssonLillomarka OL10:00
30891166Petter Næss BjørgulHalden SK10:00
309142773Jon Aukrust OsmoenNord-Østerdal OK10:00
31083134Hans Petter MathisenNTNUI10:00
311155829Carl Petter LyngenFrol IL10:00
313120989Vegard Blomseth JohnsenNTNUI10:00
314159508Morten Severin SaueIL Tyrving10:00
315142811Simen AamodtNTNUI10:00
316165425Andreas H BoesenOK Pan Kristianstad10:00
317165426Vit BravenyKristiansand OK10:00
318165420John BörjessonHestra IF10:00
319136028Nicolaj DamgårdOK GORM10:00
320160716Martin DammTIF Viking10:00
321118788Markku EloLaitilan Jyske10:00
322123853Finn-Eivind EskøyFossum IF10:00
324121567Florian FlechsigUSV TU Dresden10:00
325121569Kjetil FriestadKristiansand OK10:00
326159946Svend Sondre FrøshaugIndre Østfold OK10:00
32891457Sindre GodagerGjø-Vard OL10:00
329160360Eskil Sande GullordGjø-Vard OL10:00
330155272Mathias H. RingiveOK GORM10:00
33195897Rasmus L. HenriksenOK Pan Århus10:00
332152452Tobias HenrikssonFSO10:00
33396045Niklas Hjort IngwersenOK Pan Århus10:00
33477862Erik HaajanenFSO10:00
335165427Jakub KamenickýKristiansand OK10:00
336120475Kleo KetonenFSO10:00
337150491Severi KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö10:00
33867421Brynjar Larssen BakkenNTNUI10:00
339165429Daniel MartinssonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:00
340136404Jonas NordströmTullinge SK10:00
34189816Per Melander OftenNTNUI10:00
342165430Anton SjökvistStora Tuna OK10:00
343159534Torkil Eide SolstadIL Tyrving10:00
344139499Kristian StenerudNTNUI10:00
345154225Robert V. FrenckellFSO10:00
346158636Andreas VangstadKristiansand OK10:00
34779521Göran WinbladRehns BK10:00
348165431Marius Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg10:00
349160750Ola Bakke AashamarFlosta IL10:00
350132648Simen OlafsenSPK Freidig10:00

H21

23 500 m, 82 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
2160833Håvard LucasenÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
3170609Olav LundanesHalden SK10:45
4150406Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving10:45
679816Olav Johannes DeelstraNTNUI10:45
7168263Erik AxelssonHalden SK10:45
8165087Audun Bjerkreim NilsenKristiansand OK10:45
9170599Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL10:45
10129579Andreas HøyeKristiansand OK10:45
11152515Øystein Kvaal ØsterbøWing OK10:45
12170602Anders NordbergSkien O-klubb10:45
13144277Øyvind HelgerudHalden SK10:45
14153641Kristoffer Fiane PedersenÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
15158614Mats DahlénKristiansand OK10:45
16143024Espen FiskumNTNUI10:45
19139502Emil WingstedtHalden SK10:45
2063697Ivar HaugenKristiansand OK10:45
22165432Leiv-Terje ArnevikSøgne og Songdalen OK10:45
23165433Marco Bezziskodeg-o.com10:45
2462470Simen A BjøringsøyNTNUI10:45
25169145Andreas BlomgrenVästvärmlands OK10:45
2663889Claus BobachAalborg OK10:45
29123027Brian Aagaard ChristiansenAalborg OK10:45
30165434Filip DahlgrenIFK Lidingö SOK10:45
3269062Anders EinumNTNUI10:45
33158089Fredrik EliassonHalden SK10:45
34115021Petr FialaLejzcek OK10:45
3662763Robert FredriksenNotodden OL10:45
3789841David GottfridssonLillomarka OL10:45
38165440Boris GranovskiyOK Linné10:45
39165435Paolo Mario Grassiskodeg-o.com10:45
41145730Mats HaldinHalden SK10:45
42165539Christian Holm HansenAalborg OK10:45
44165437Bengt HansskeKils OK10:45
45116468Ove Antvord HaugereidLøten OL10:45
46129919Eirik Jansson HaverstadÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
4789871Sigurd HynneÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
48165438Sami HämälistöTurun Metsänkävijät10:45
49117360Markku IsokoskiPellon Ponsi10:45
5061876Erik JonssonNTNUI10:45
5161947Christian Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK10:45
53165439Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK10:45
54115018Miroslav LennerLejzcek OK10:45
55141061Ola LestebergKongsberg OL10:45
56136568Alf Johan LimaGanddal IL10:45
5795863Daniel MarstonBækkelagets SK10:45
5892403Erlend Moster KnudsenVaregg Fleridrett10:45
59165442Jonn Are MyhrenIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:45
6083152Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUI10:45
61165443Niklas OlofssonHelsingborgs SOK10:45
6362215Magnus OmbustvedtÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
64165633Ola Marius PedersenÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
6598030Øystein PettersenNydalens SK10:45
67157187Dag Steinar RagvinSkien O-klubb10:45
68169009Kyongsa RiBækkelagets SK10:45
69165081Asgeir Bakken RognstadNTNUI10:45
70165445Johan RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK10:45
72168451Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI10:45
73159327Henrik Drange RuudAsker Skiklubb10:45
74157743Vegard Brun SagaNTNUI10:45
75165446Gianluca Salvioniskodeg-o.com10:45
76158039Ivan SirakovKongsberg OL10:45
77168502Roar SkulbørstadOL Trollelg10:45
79139494Simen SmestadÅs-UMB Orientering10:45
80169033Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL10:45
81136566Henning SpjelkavikIL Tyrving10:45
82165448Viktor StenssonHelsingborgs SOK10:45
83114964Zbynek SterbaLejzcek OK10:45
84138202Øyvind StoksethHalden SK10:45
8589081Svein ThorsbergGrue IL10:45
86159512Anders TiltnesIL Tyrving10:45
87128400Einar TommelstadNydalens SK10:45
8896425Ragnar TonjerNydalens SK10:45
89122895Dries Van Der KleijTrol10:45
90127643Thomas Van Der KleijTrol10:45
91153640Dani Skjævestad VorelandIK Grane Arendal Orientering10:45
9270638Eirik WatterdalBækkelagets SK10:45
93152512Espen WeltzienIL Tyrving10:45
96112811Dag AalvikNydalens SK10:45
9778373Øystein SørensenBækkelagets SK10:45
98165449Fredrik JohanssonIFK Lidingös SOK10:45
99165451Ross SmithOK Linné10:45
100Oluf ErikssonOK Linné10:45

Advertisements

IOF Eventor