Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for KM sprint

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: KM sprint
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

Fredrikstad SK

15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Hedda ØvretveitN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Alexandra AngvollD 15-16 (4)2 400 m11:00:00
0Pål AngvollH 21- (11)3 070 m11:00:00
0Embla ØvretveitD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:01:30
0Runar Saur ModahlH 15-16 (6)2 400 m11:01:30
0Emma Sofie SteinslandD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:03:00
0Sondre OttesenH 15-16 (6)2 400 m11:03:00
0Marte Hox BrynildsenD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:04:00
0Ludvik SætherH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:06:30
0Sivert PoppeH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:07:30
0Rikke Blakkestad IngesenD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:09:30
0Ida-Synnøve KristiansenD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:10:30
0Anne-sofie BrynildsenD 17 C (2)1 610 m11:15:00
0Anders BrynildsenH 21- (11)3 070 m11:21:30

Halden SK

28 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Signe KvalheimN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Thea KvalheimN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Heidi StoksethN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Ville Emil WingstedtN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Emma Helene OlsenD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:01:00
0Sigrid Schmitt GranD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:03:30
0Marie Lien BackstrømD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:03:30
0Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:04:30
0Maren HenriksenD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:05:30
0Tor Ragnar AndersenH 50- (8)2 400 m11:06:00
0Helle KvalheimD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:06:30
0Sigurd Saxe SandvikH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:08:00
0Jonathan EylertsenH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:09:00
0Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:10:00
0Hedda Raadal BjørloD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:11:30
0Marieluise Schmitt GranD 15-16 (4)2 400 m11:14:30
0Øyvind StoksethH 21- (11)3 070 m11:18:00
0Tore SandvikH 21- (11)3 070 m11:19:00
0Lacho IlievH 21- (11)3 070 m11:21:00
0Emil WingstedtH 21- (11)3 070 m11:24:30
0Gøril FristadD 21- (12)3 070 m11:27:00
0Kine Hallan SteiwerD 21- (12)3 070 m11:27:30
0Hollie OrrD 21- (12)3 070 m11:28:30
0Iliana IlievaD 21- (12)3 070 m11:29:30
0Lizzie InghamD 21- (12)3 070 m11:30:30
0Anja WingstedtD 21- (12)3 070 m11:31:30
0Jo ShepherdD 21- (12)3 070 m11:32:30

Indre Østfold OK

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Anna Flier TvetenN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Siri Flier TvetenN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Eirik BlågestadH 15-16 (6)2 400 m11:01:00
0Elida Sagli GudimD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:02:00
0Theodor LierH 15-16 (6)2 400 m11:02:00
0Sigvart Eugen BerglandH 15-16 (6)2 400 m11:03:30
0Erik UnaasH 50- (8)2 400 m11:04:30
0Elma Sagli GudimD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:05:00
0Amund BedinH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:05:00
0Kristoffer HalsnesH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:05:30
0Peder Aabogen HaugaardH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:07:00
0Hans Peder BerglandH 13-16 C (1)1 610 m11:09
0Tidemann LierH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:09:30
0Ida Aabogen HaugaardD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:12:30
0Gea Øiseth BedinD 15-16 (4)2 400 m11:15:30
0Vegar SkinneH 17-20 (2)3 070 m11:16:30
0Åse BrødholtD 50- (4)2 400 m11:18:00

Lillomarka OL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Dorthe Kühl PetersenD 21- (12)3 070 m11:33:00

Nydalens SK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Anne Johanne LindD 21- (12)3 070 m11:32:00

OK Moss

22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Edvinas KontautasN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Eva KontauteN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Olivia RoskifteN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Oskar RoskifteN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Frida H EisvangD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:00:00
0Emma Aune Rytter JakobsenD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:02:00
0Erle Elise WoldD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:02:30
0Christopher LadimH 15-16 (6)2 400 m11:02:30
0Julie Sophie WoldD 13-14 (7)2 180 m11:04:00
0Tor Erling GjølsjøH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:04:30
0Alfred BjørnerødH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:06:00
0Sondre LadimH 13-14 (11)2 180 m11:08:30
0Elisabeth Aune JakobsenD 17 C (2)1 610 m11:10:30
0Aurora GjølsjøD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:11:00
0Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenD 17-20 (7)2 400 m11:12:00
0Karoline BjørnerødD 15-16 (4)2 400 m11:14:00
0Erik Rytter JakobsenH 21- (11)3 070 m11:17:00
0Thomas RoskifteH 21- (11)3 070 m11:19:30
0Morten TangenH 21- (11)3 070 m11:20:30
0Donatas KontautasH 21- (11)3 070 m11:23:00
0Hanne WoldD 21- (12)3 070 m11:25:00
0Linda FredhD 21- (12)3 070 m11:31:00

OK Øst

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Jens-Henrik SimonsenH 21- (11)3 070 m11:23:30

Østmarka OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Arne Chr. ScheieH 50- (8)2 400 m11:08:00

Ringsaker OK

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Anne SørumD 50- (4)2 400 m11:19:00

Sarpsborg OL

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Tormod JensenH 50- (8)2 400 m11:05:30
0Ole IngesenH 50- (8)2 400 m11:06:30
0Øystein JensenH 50- (8)2 400 m11:07:30
0Benjamin AasenH 17-20 (2)3 070 m11:16:00
0Wenche LindløvD 50- (4)2 400 m11:18:30
0Tone Karina IngesenD 21- (12)3 070 m11:28:00

Tistedalen FL

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Liv Inger PrangerødD 50- (4)2 400 m11:19:30

Trøsken IL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Adele Øen SkålandN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Milla SkålandN-åpen (16)1 460 m10:30
0Marte Lillegraven LangsæterD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:06:00

Varteig OL

4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time
0Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuH 11-12 (1)1 610 m11:01:30
0Julie BrenåsD 11-12 (10)1 610 m11:03:00
0Dag BrenåsH 50- (8)2 400 m11:05:00
0Per Olaf KlemsdalH 50- (8)2 400 m11:07:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor