Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for KM sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: KM sprint
Organiser: Indre Østfold OK
Date: Sunday 7 May 2017

N-├ąpen

1 460 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK10:30
0Anna Flier TvetenIndre Østfold OK10:30
0Siri Flier TvetenIndre Østfold OK10:30
0Edvinas KontautasOK Moss10:30
0Eva KontauteOK Moss10:30
0Signe KvalheimHalden SK10:30
0Thea KvalheimHalden SK10:30
0Håkon Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL10:30
0Adele Øen SkålandTrøsken IL10:30
0Hedda ØvretveitFredrikstad SK10:30
0Olivia RoskifteOK Moss10:30
0Oskar RoskifteOK Moss10:30
0Milla SkålandTrøsken IL10:30
0Heidi StoksethHalden SK10:30
0Johan Fredrik Svendsby BraarudHalden SK10:30
0Ville Emil WingstedtHalden SK10:30

D 11-12

1 610 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Emma Aune Rytter JakobsenOK Moss11:02:00
0Erle Elise WoldOK Moss11:02:30
0Julie BrenåsVarteig OL11:03:00
0Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK11:03:30
0Marte Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK11:04:00
0Inger Anne Svendsby BraarudHalden SK11:04:30
0Elma Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK11:05:00
0Maren HenriksenHalden SK11:05:30
0Marte Lillegraven LangsæterTrøsken IL11:06:00
0Helle KvalheimHalden SK11:06:30

D 13-14

2 180 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Frida H EisvangOK Moss11:00:00
0Emma Helene OlsenHalden SK11:01:00
0Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK11:01:30
0Elida Sagli GudimIndre Østfold OK11:02:00
0Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK11:03:00
0Marie Lien BackstrømHalden SK11:03:30
0Julie Sophie WoldOK Moss11:04:00

D 15-16

2 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Alexandra AngvollFredrikstad SK11:00:00
0Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss11:14:00
0Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK11:14:30
0Gea Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK11:15:30

D 17-20

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK11:09:30
0Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK11:10:00
0Ida-Synnøve KristiansenFredrikstad SK11:10:30
0Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss11:11:00
0Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK11:11:30
0Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss11:12:00
0Ida Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK11:12:30

D 21-

3 070 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Hanne WoldOK Moss11:25:00
0Gøril FristadHalden SK11:27:00
0Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK11:27:30
0Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL11:28:00
0Hollie OrrHalden SK11:28:30
0Iliana IlievaHalden SK11:29:30
0Lizzie InghamHalden SK11:30:30
0Linda FredhOK Moss11:31:00
0Anja WingstedtHalden SK11:31:30
0Anne Johanne LindNydalens SK11:32:00
0Jo ShepherdHalden SK11:32:30
0Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL11:33:00

D 50-

2 400 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Åse BrødholtIndre Østfold OK11:18:00
0Wenche LindløvSarpsborg OL11:18:30
0Anne SørumRingsaker OK11:19:00
0Liv Inger PrangerødTistedalen FL11:19:30

H 11-12

1 610 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuVarteig OL11:01:30

H 13-14

2 180 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss11:04:30
0Amund BedinIndre Østfold OK11:05:00
0Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK11:05:30
0Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss11:06:00
0Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK11:06:30
0Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK11:07:00
0Sivert PoppeFredrikstad SK11:07:30
0Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK11:08:00
0Sondre LadimOK Moss11:08:30
0Jonathan EylertsenHalden SK11:09:00
0Tidemann LierIndre Østfold OK11:09:30

H 15-16

2 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Eirik BlågestadIndre Østfold OK11:01:00
0Runar Saur ModahlFredrikstad SK11:01:30
0Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK11:02:00
0Christopher LadimOK Moss11:02:30
0Sondre OttesenFredrikstad SK11:03:00
0Sigvart Eugen BerglandIndre Østfold OK11:03:30

H 17-20

3 070 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Benjamin AasenSarpsborg OL11:16:00
0Vegar SkinneIndre Østfold OK11:16:30

H 21-

3 070 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Pål AngvollFredrikstad SK11:00:00
0Erik Rytter JakobsenOK Moss11:17:00
0Øyvind StoksethHalden SK11:18:00
0Tore SandvikHalden SK11:19:00
0Thomas RoskifteOK Moss11:19:30
0Morten TangenOK Moss11:20:30
0Lacho IlievHalden SK11:21:00
0Anders BrynildsenFredrikstad SK11:21:30
0Donatas KontautasOK Moss11:23:00
0Jens-Henrik SimonsenOK Øst11:23:30
0Emil WingstedtHalden SK11:24:30

H 50-

2 400 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Erik UnaasIndre Østfold OK11:04:30
0Dag BrenåsVarteig OL11:05:00
0Tormod JensenSarpsborg OL11:05:30
0Tor Ragnar AndersenHalden SK11:06:00
0Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL11:06:30
0Per Olaf KlemsdalVarteig OL11:07:00
0Øystein JensenSarpsborg OL11:07:30
0Arne Chr. ScheieØstmarka OK11:08:00

H 13-16 C

1 610 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Hans Peder BerglandIndre Østfold OK11:09

D 17 C

1 610 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
0Elisabeth Aune JakobsenOK Moss11:10:30
0Anne-sofie BrynildsenFredrikstad SK11:15:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor