Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 29

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: OSI/GeoForm Rankingløp 29
Organiser: Oslostudentenes IK
Date: Saturday 19 November 2016

Lang

4 200 m, 81 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Erik StordalAsker Skiklubb11:59:21
Bjørn HaugeNydalen SK11:59:50
Harald WibyeMoss12:02:39
Jon LahlumFossum IF12:04:55
May Bente BrurbergÅS UMB Orientering12:08:51
Kjersti ThoStabæk IF12:09:29
Vincent EijsinkÅS UMB Orientering12:10:01
Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF12:12:09
Margrete EngzeliusAsker SK12:12:39
Øivind GylverAsker SK12:12:41
Eskil ÅsmulOL Trollelg12:14:07
Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering12:15:26
Martin GranlySiemens Oslo12:15:44
Ola Peter GjessingHeming Orientering12:16:02
Rune HultgreenOpsahl12:23:26
Ivar RefslandUiO12:24:01
Harald IweIL GeoForm12:25:29
Espen MesselKoll12:25:45
Knut HellandØstmarka OK12:26:29
August Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering12:26:50
Per KaarbyFossum IF12:29:24
Knut Erling ØenHeming Orientering12:30:27
Jan Fredrik HelgakerDNV12:31:08
Morten KongsbergIL Tyrving12:31:37
Petter ChristensenDNV12:31:47
Jan Richard EriksenAsker SK12:33:28
Knut OnsagerIL GeoForm12:33:51
Lars ChristensenDNV12:34:43
Per  ØhlckersTyrving12:36:28
Håvard ChristiansenNOTEAM12:37:15
Bjørn EgnerHeming Orientering12:37:34
Sverre WisløffAsker12:38:13
Preben von der LippeNOTEAM12:38:27
Milda ØhlckersTyrving12:39:19
Einar JensenNydalens SK12:39:22
Marianne ReuschHeming Orientering12:40:17
Truls AngellLillomarka OL12:40:23
Jon C. FougnerHeming Orientering12:41:32
Hallvard KorenOK Moss12:42:21
Marianne NjåsteinIL Tyrving12:45:18
Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering12:47:19
Evelina LaaksonenHelsingin Suunnistajat12:47:45
Per WisløffAsker12:49:59
Bjørn Are  CarlssonFossum IF12:50:17
Jørgen Mathias NipenBækkelaget12:50:52
Thomas NipenNydalens SK12:51:51
Ivar SeierstadIL GeoForm12:52:43
Bjørn Erik ReinsethHSK-RIFF12:55:26
Magnus Eide - FredriksenHeming Orientering12:55:38
Fredrik SaugestadNydalens SK12:55:51
Harald Eide-FredriksenHeming Orientering12:57:33
Einar ThorstensenKamp Vestheim13:01:15
Eirik TandrevoldFossum IF13:01:48
Aapo AaltioKuopion Suunnistajat13:03:46
Matthew SpeakeLillomarka OL13:05:04
Bjørn GrindeOslostudentenes IK13:09:50
Per OsenVestre Akers SK13:11:00
Jan Tore HenriksenNydalen SK13:11:48
Øystein KildahlØstmarka OK13:12:48
Audun BjerknesMåren OK13:18:54
Anne DanielsenNydalens SK13:19:06
Audrun UtskarpenOslostudentenes IK13:19:51
Skage GrønnebergHeming Orientering13:20:22
Christian ReuschHeming Orientering13:24:56
Truls KvaaseBækkelagets SK13:26:05
Per SchancheAsker SK13:26:29
Holger SchlaupitzNOTEAM13:26:58
Are EriksenOslostudentenes IK13:28:50
Trude FixdalIL Koll13:29:35
Mathias VoldLillimarka13:29:55
Kristian BrekkeLillomarka OL13:34:43
Elias Skjolden SørensenLillomarka OL13:37:35
Jens BrekkeLillomarka OL13:38:40
Rudi OlsenLillomarka OL13:42:22
Erling SvelaKondis13:48:12
Tor RingstadCisco13:52:52
Paula BerstadHeming Orientering13:54:14
Niklas NormanHeming Orientering13:58:53
Per Morten LefdahlNOTEAM13:59:24
Roar BuøenPrivat14:05:33
Guttorm L EggeOslostudentenes IK14:14:12

Mellom

3 200 m, 58 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Tor OmmundsenDNV11:43:22
Einar HemLillomarka OL11:44:42
Bernt TollefsenIL GeoForm11:51:41
Berit BergeTyrving11:53:20
Marit VågsnesKolbotn & Skimt OL11:55:25
Unni DrageAker Solutions11:56:33
Einar SkåreBrevpost BIL11:58:05
Elisabeth Mork FjeldværOSI12:02:21
Trine Marit Jostad RaaenKongsberg OL12:11:44
Grete BerntsenMåren OK12:14:35
Torgeir StrandhagenRøyken OL12:16:34
Bjørn SandelienVegdirektoratet12:17:01
Gisela SundelinPrivat12:22:24
Morten KarlsenMåren OK12:23:16
Sidsel SandelienVegdirektoratet12:23:56
Stein MyhreOslo sporveier BIL12:26:57
Carl-Fredrik KolderupStabæk IF12:28:32
Pål W. HanssenBDO BIL12:29:02
Anne Lise ØfsthusAsker SK12:31:17
Sigurd HaugerudIL GeoForm12:31:25
Tormod HegdalHeming Orientering12:32:45
Bjørn GunnerødIL GeoForm12:33:46
Knut Tore SolheimNydalens SK12:37:15
Tony HalsallOtra IL12:37:50
Lenny Viking EnstrømOslostudentenes IK12:39:15
Olav NipenTyrving12:39:53
Knut Kristen HangeraasIL GeoForm12:42:06
Øystein MadsenHaugerud IL12:43:11
Tor DrageAker Solutions12:43:41
Georg HorvatiTyrving12:44:34
Harald RikheimRådtassene12:48:36
Helge LyeTyrving12:49:17
Steinar RuudKonnerud IF12:49:24
Bente LandmarkFossum IF12:52:26
Anton PlaianAsker SK12:53:02
Ildiko HorvatiTyrving12:53:59
Anne MathiesenPSI12:54:59
Aud Ingjerd SpjelkavikIL Tyrving12:57:42
Enikø BertalanAsker SK12:59:30
Bjørn SpjelkavikIL Tyrving13:00:56
Penelope LeaNydalen SK13:03:24
Henrik KildahlØstmarka OK13:07:32
Ivar StrømstadRaumar OL13:11:15
Vidar BerteigFossum IF13:14:38
Alexandra DevikOSI13:14:44
Kjell StenstadvollTyrving13:20:43
Arnt Ove TakvamFearnsport13:25:39
Kristin SletnerRøyken OL13:27:34
Jørgen RuudPrivat13:28:08
Rune ChristiansenPrivat13:28:12
Ellen ArianssenLillomarka OL13:36:38
Uno HanslienBilpost BIL13:41:52
Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet13:43:59
Petter NæssOppsal IF13:47:21
Paul SolheimJernbaneverket13:49:01
Ella BerstadHeming Orientering13:59:19
Petter FureOppsal IF14:11:50
Per Jogeir KarlsbakkDNV14:15:32

Kort

2 000 m, 20 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
Eyvind AasIL GeoForm11:47:37
Pål BenjaminsenKamp/Vestheim IF12:01:30
Arne Christian ScheieØstmarka OK12:03:04
Per HaugenLillomarka OL12:12:23
Finn GangePrivat12:16:27
Per  GjermoAsker SK12:20:41
Anne SjønnesenNittedal OL12:21:52
Ping OuyangØstmarka OK12:23:18
Hanna Syrdal ØenHeming Orientering12:24:13
Kristoffer ØhlckersTyrving12:39:09
Sofia ØhlckersTyrving12:39:11
Elena GrandNydalens SK12:39:46
Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering12:40:15
Marianne ArnesenAsker12:42:44
Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL12:43:46
Gunnhild Nordgaard HermstadPrivat12:56:25
Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI12:56:45
Terje ThrondsenNittedal Olja Lyn13:00:25
August Lea KabbeNydalen SK13:12:29
Lars ArnesenPrivat13:20:55

Advertisements

IOF Eventor