Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Norsk O-festival - Elite senior

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Norsk O-festival - Elite senior
Organiser: Ås-NMBU Orientering
Date: Friday 24 June 2011

D21- E

2 350 m, 32 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
10571851Laura VikeKongsberg OL18:05:00
10679803Silje Borge HoviNTNUI18:06:30
108165086Inger Anita TollehaugLillehammer OK18:08:00
109138584Christiane TrösseVaregg Fleridrett18:09:00
110Magdalena OlssonIFK Mora OK18:10:00
11167578Gøril FristadHalden SK18:11:00
112129540Ingvild BjørheiLillomarka OL18:12:00
11464571Miek FabréOMEGA18:14:00
115158053Kristin ÅstebølLillomarka OL18:15:00
116155713Kaja TorpeÅlgård Orientering18:16:00
11762074Agnete NummedalLillomarka OL18:17:00
118158019Gitte BromanderNTNUI18:18:00
11992225Trine Lise StrømHamar OK18:19:00
12092591Jennie RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK18:20:00
12163829Hanne SandstadFreidig18:21:00
122116588Christina Maria KasinKongsberg OL18:22:00
123123579Hanne VefsnmoNTNUI18:23:00
124161012Siri VilbergLillomarka OL18:24:00
125153551Irene Beate Øhrn ArnevikKristiansand OK18:25:00
126152506Mari Jevne ArnesenNTNUI18:26:00
127168345Katja Ekroll JahrenBækkelagets SK18:27:00
13177069Ingunn FristadHalden SK18:31:00
132152480Marianne AndersenKonnerud IL18:32:00
133160867Gøril Rønning SundFrol IL18:33:00
134116543Hanna Haugen NordbrødenNTNUI18:34:00
135153681Lone BrochmannEiker OL18:35:00
136159016Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK18:36:00
137126660Kine Hallan SteiwerLillomarka OL18:37:00
138149001Anne Johanne LindNTNUI18:38:00
139119500Inger Liv Bjerkreim NilsenLillehammer OK18:39:00
107159015Maiken FlåganKongsberg OL18:49:30
104Mari Jellum HelgerudKongsberg OL19:47:00

H21- E

2 600 m, 73 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
4Trygve OlsenNTNUI18:04:00
5165087Audun Bjerkreim NilsenKristiansand OK18:05:00
6123593Mathias BenjaminsenLillomarka OL18:06:00
7153852Glenn Tore LølandSauda Orienteringsklubb18:07:00
8116468Ove Antvord HaugereidTormod Skilag18:08:00
11154016Håkon HeggedalKongsberg OL18:11:00
12167057Kjell Erik RøislandTurun Metsänkävijät18:12:00
13139526Morten Weber BergesenKongsberg OL18:13:00
1486274Håvard BergetNTNUI18:14:00
15151135Kasper ValestrandVaregg Fleridrett18:15:00
16155712Runar Emberland LienÅlgård Orientering18:16:00
17123578Snorre HansenByåsen IL18:17:00
18110692Thomas LillevestreFrol IL18:18:00
19136829Vegard PeikliSandnes IL (Rogaland)18:19:00
2069099Lars Martin HafstadByåsen IL18:20:00
2186967Øivind Thorvald Due TrierOslostudentenes IK18:21:00
2282357Andreas MagerøyFrol IL18:22:00
23161013Magnus Skauge OliversenTrøsken IL18:23:00
24111630Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNord-Østerdal OK18:24:00
25147100Erik LimaGanddal IL18:25:00
26159002Marius ØieLøten OL18:26:00
2764930Hans TalloenOMEGA18:27:00
28114064Stefan LombriserIL Tyrving18:28:00
29109295Gjermund GlesnesNydalens SK18:29:00
3164928Joost TalloenOMEGA18:31:00
32123586Knut Sveinung RekaaNTNUI18:32:00
33166981Stian HallénNydalens SK18:33:00
35123979Mathias NipenIL Tyrving18:35:00
36159328Ola Magnus LaugalandÅlgård Orientering18:36:00
37132972Sindre Jansson HaverstadNTNUI18:37:00
38Jussi SunaTurun Metsänkävijät18:38:00
39145648Jostein NørbechIL Tyrving18:39:00
41154011Sigurd R. OftedalÅlgård Orientering18:41:00
42158281Morten SundliGanddal IL18:42:00
44Erik BlomgrenStora Tuna OK18:44:00
4679235Rasmus Korvald SkaareLillomarka OL18:46:00
47159517Jim Øystein NybråtenIL Tyrving18:47:00
48158864Sondre Sande GullordNTNUI18:48:00
4989498Trygve TømtaRaumar Orientering18:49:00
50129737Ove SætraAsker Skiklubb18:50:00
5160662Johan Asphjell BjørnaasFrol IL18:51:00
5274140Ivo K. DanailovKristiansand OK18:52:00
54158264Jan Andreas EdstrømLillomarka OL18:54:00
55155084Kim André SveenHadeland OL18:55:00
5661149Eivind ResserKongsberg OL18:56:00
58160832Stian Alexander GrannNTNUI18:58:00
5980133Sverre Waaler KaasNydalens SK18:59:00
34153693Torgeir NevlandÅlgård Orientering18:59:30
60158399Jonas Sommerstad JuveliLillomarka OL19:00:00
6198030Øystein PettersenNydalens SK19:01:00
6283152Halvor Eid NielsenNTNUI19:02:00
6489841David GottfridssonLillomarka OL19:04:00
65141052Lacho IlievHalden SK19:05:00
6680391Håvard VassendenFrol IL19:06:00
67158615Christian Wiig BøenKristiansand OK19:07:00
68124942Tomas EidsmoFreidig19:08:00
69120788Vegard DanielsenKristiansand OK19:09:00
70151375Thomas Natvig ÅrstadNTNUI19:10:00
7163697Ivar HaugenKristiansand OK19:11:00
72158112Eirik Kamstrup HovindRaumar Orientering19:12:00
73157488Jostein AndersenKristiansand OK19:13:00
74150406Bjørn EkebergIL Tyrving19:14:00
75139502Emil WingstedtHalden SK19:15:00
76142856Eirik Martens SvensenKristiansand OK19:16:00
77138659Martin Grotle SoukupBækkelagets SK19:17:00
78123514Torben Christian WendlerRaumar Orientering19:18:00
79165349Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL19:19:00
82153641Kristoffer Fiane PedersenÅs-UMB Orientering19:22:00
8367570Bjørn EriksenHalden SK19:23:00
87129579Andreas HøyeKristiansand OK19:27:00
8863343Mikkel LundBækkelagets SK19:28:00
40152479Øyvind WatterdalOL Tønsberg og omegn19:32:30
53112914Morten Urdal BakkeKongsberg OL19:34:00

Advertisements

IOF Eventor