Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Publikumsløp NM sprint

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Publikumsløp NM sprint
Organisers: Samnanger IL / Varegg Fleridrett
Date: Saturday 7 May 2016

D13-16

2 690 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
90Mari Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular11:30
91Ingunn Torød BusetGneist, IL11:31
92Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK11:32
93Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK11:33
94Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering11:34
95Ingrid OmdalSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:35
96Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL11:36
97Ingrid MadslienNydalens SK11:37
98Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering11:38
99Lotte MyklemyrEiker OL11:39
100Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenIL Gular11:40
101Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL11:41
102Svanhild BåtnesVaregg Fleridrett11:42
103Ragnhild BohneVaregg Fleridrett11:43

H13-16

3 050 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
44Herman BrunborgNittedal OL11:30
45Scott JuvikIL Gular11:31
46Johan EikangerIL Gular11:32
47Sigurd Paulsen VieHaugesund IL Orientering11:33
48Arthur BrunborgNittedal OL11:34
49Marius AurebekkKristiansand OK11:35
51Birk ThorstensenOppsal Orientering11:37
52Ulrik HellenTIF Viking11:38
53Sondre BataldenFana IL11:39
55Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF11:41
56Mathias RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett11:42
57Kristoffer Kjenes HauglandVaregg Fleridrett11:43
58Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett11:44
59Jon Erik Doppelhofer ErvikVaregg Fleridrett11:45
60Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett11:46
61Kristian RykkjeVaregg Fleridrett11:47
62Oskar Madslien SteinhaugVaregg Fleridrett11:48
63Aune DørmænenVaregg Fleridrett11:49

D17

2 810 m, 17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
22Tone Karina IngesenSarpsborg OL11:31
23Kristin Sæthre SørensenSturla, IF11:32
24Tone Sølie LysnesHedrum OL11:33
25Ingrid EggenHaugesund IL Orientering11:34
26Kari Jussie LønningSturla, IF11:35
27Monica Tørnqvist HaldenNydalens SK11:36
28Antonette HesselbergLarvik OK11:37
29Heidi MyklemyrEiker OL11:38
31Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL11:40
33Marian KjellevoldIL Gular11:42
34Vibeke ØyeIL Gular11:43
35Hanne Lerche RaadalHalden SK11:44
36Marit HaavardsholmSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:45
37Marlene BergerOs Orienteringsklubb11:46
38Tora Aasheim NymarkTIF Viking11:47
39Heidi ØstliRaumar Orientering11:48
40Isa HeggedalKonnerud11:49

H17

3 530 m, 16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Bruno NazárioKristiansand OK11:30
2Ole MyklemyrEiker OL11:31
3Per Olav GulbrandsenLarvik OK11:32
4Marcel NiederhauserAskøy OL11:33
5Frank LøwengreenFredrikstad SK11:34
6Ross JuvikIL Gular11:35
9Morten AamodtSandnes IL (Rogaland)11:38
10Jon Iver BakkenNydalens SK11:39
11Marius ØieLøten o-lag11:40
12Knut UtneFana IL11:41
13Odin LingaIL Gular11:42
14Tom JohannessenGneist, IL11:43
15Sturle NordeideGneist, IL11:44
16Anders FlågenHeming Orientering11:45
0Håkon GimseHeming Orientering11:46
18Sverre Johan NærheimIL Gular11:47

D50

2 810 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
107Ingrid SandvollGneist, IL11:30
108Anne MadslienNydalens SK11:31
109Ingrid RollFana IL11:32
110Lise ChristensenTIF Viking11:33
111Turid ArnesenByåsen IL11:34
112Karin ProforsKöping-Kolsva OK11:35
113Mai Helen LingaIL Gular11:36
114Hege FjellbirkelandIL Gular11:37
115Torun DyrkornEiker OL11:38
116Hilde Tvedt RyenHamar OK11:39
117Eli VerstoIL Gular11:40
118Anne Gro StyrvoldLarvik OK11:41

H50

3 130 m, 19 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
68Lars FremstadLarvik OK11:30
69Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL11:31
70Jon Terje EkelandOddersjaa SSK11:32
71Arild AndresenFossum IF11:33
72Bjørn BataldenFana IL11:34
73Svein LingaIL Gular11:35
74Tom Eirik EikangerIL Gular11:36
75Magne RaadalFana IL11:37
76Nils Inge BrurbergSturla, IF11:38
77Erling StrandBergens TF11:39
78Helge RyenHamar OK11:40
79Tommy SævareidOs Orienteringsklubb11:41
80Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL11:42
81Ole IngesenSarpsborg OL11:43
82Roger LysnesHedrum OL11:44
83Ole Petter HaugenNydalens SK11:45
84Erlend RåheimOK Øst11:46
85Rune ErdalSamnanger IL11:47
0Frode RobertsenOTO Tønsberg11:48

Åpen

2 830 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
122Ella Sofie AmundsenVaregg Fleridrett11:30
125Isak AmundsenVaregg Fleridrett11:33
126Terje AmundsenVaregg Fleridrett11:34
127Torkel IrgensBodø og Omegn IF Orientering11:35
128Lauritz BrunborgNittedal OL11:36
131Emil Øye KragsethIL Gular11:39
135Idun HeklandIL Gular11:43
136Olve HeklandIL Gular11:44
137Bård HeklandIL Gular11:45
138Rune StadsnesIL Gular11:46
139Johannes Berge StadsnesIL Gular11:47
140Mari StadsnesIL Gular11:48
142Finn de HoogVaregg Fleridrett11:50
143Judith van der LaanVaregg Fleridrett11:51

Advertisements

IOF Eventor