Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Trondheim Open KM-mellomdistanse

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Trondheim Open KM-mellomdistanse
Organiser: Wing OK
Date: Sunday 22 May 2016

N-├ąpen

1 400 m, 27 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
242223812Ingeborg KolstadWing OK11:18:06
244203542Maia Ruano StrandWing OK11:20:59
240225465Erlend GrønliFreidig11:21:20
245186322Mathias LeroyerFreidig11:27:29
236213348Sofus H LindWing OK11:29:42
3181202216SIndre MohusWing OK11:30:07
3182160999Erik HybertsenWing OK11:30:13
3183223593Jonas Fuglem KorsvoldWing OK11:31:44
3180202526Peder KjøsByåsen IL11:34:33
3178202552Sondre StensetByåsen IL11:34:35
239223587Kristine BraathenWing OK11:35:03
3179202251Elias stensetByåsen IL11:37:02
241223952Gustav StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:49:11
3187224966Lovise KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:49:16
318672003Ida KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:53:02
230203344Emilie StandalStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:53:16
243224090Sigurd SævikStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:53:40
318480518Christiane HolteStrindheim11:55:56
318572099Christoffer HolteStrindheim11:56:46
237186038Eystein AskeFreidig11:57:00
235206018Jonas AlstadFrol IL12:08:01
3188200Mathilde MunkebyFrol IL12:08:02
233206044Nora HalvorsenFreidig12:10:25
231224961Idun AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering13:10:09
232206049Ole Ulseth SylteFreidig
234206048Emil Aleksander NolteFreidig
238212458Torvin Bergh-HansenByåsen IL

D 11-12

2 400 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
264182074Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig12:20:00
265213142Maria Strømdal WikFreidig12:21:00
266207404Tora KittilsenFreidig12:22:00
267212777Marita AskeFreidig12:23:00
268212780Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig12:24:01
269206519Una KittilsenFreidig12:24:59
270181780Ella SandstadFreidig12:25:59
271224051Anna Aurora NolteFreidig12:27:00
272211745Solveig Louise NissenFreidig12:28:00

D 13-14

2 900 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
286216794Frida HaugskottOL Trollelg12:20:00
287171472June MunkebyFrol IL12:21:00
288213563Stine AuneNidarøst OK12:22:00
289142824Mari EidsmoFreidig12:23:01
290179918Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig12:24:00
291212787Silje Marie NissenFreidig12:25:01
292221451Mabel Ovedie Herskedal AmundsenFreidig12:26:00
293212440Tuva GrøtteWing OK12:27:00
294180130Ane Malene KolstadFreidig12:28:00
295192325Maren VikenByåsen IL12:29:00

D 13-16C

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
250212522Ingvild Lauvstad SundeWing OK12:03
251213633Thea WalsethMalvik IL12:04

D 15-16

3 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
324186921Mari Kilskar GrevskottFrol IL12:28:41
325213515Hanne Helmine RogstadNidarøst OK12:29:00
326203553Sofie HallemVerdal OK12:30:00
327187117Ane Marte VatnFrol IL12:31:00
32871311Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenTynset IF12:32:00
330226175Ragne MunkebyFrol IL12:34:00
331145211Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL12:35:00
333206043Dina ReitanFreidig12:37:00
334203266Vibeke Kvistad DengerudSteinkjer OK12:38:00
329221145Mona Ulseth SylteFreidig
332221441Anna RenolenWing OK

D 15-16B

2 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
273180068Mona Eggen KongsbakWing OK12:01:01

D 17-C

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
249199281Liv TennesWing OK12:10
248202499Johanne de PresnoNTNUI12:11

D 17-18

3 500 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
468199600Ragnhild EideByåsen IL12:00:00
469180322Vera MelkildFreidig12:01:01
471184438Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OK12:03:00
472221351Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL12:04:00
473159550Malin SandstadFreidig12:05:00
474160340Emilie Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL12:06:00
475203661Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig12:07:00
476181017Andrine VikenByåsen IL12:08:00
470211561Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig

D 19-20

4 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
347199727Ingeborg EideByåsen IL12:51:00
349226226Ingvild, Ytterhus UtengenByåsen IL12:53:00
350222695Marte Hoff HagenNTNUI12:54:00
351127102Anine AhlsandNydalens SK12:55:01
35298004Synne FossøyNTNUI12:56:01
348195919Emma ArnesenByåsen IL

D 21-

4 000 m, 26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
353181664Audhild Bakken RognstadNTNUI12:57:00
354181961Hedvig ÅstebølNTNUI12:58:00
35562220Aurora FossøyNTNUI12:59:00
356195711Norunn Kvistad DengerudNTNUI13:00:00
357199489Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI13:00:59
35897984Solveig BlandkjennNTNUI13:02:00
35962357Solveig BlindheimNTNUI13:03:00
360184544Kjersti Elisabeth MidtbøWing OK13:04:00
36139428Gry GranstedtNTNUI13:05:00
362208108Martine ÅstebølNTNUI13:05:59
364212749Karen Oline KolstadFreidig13:08:00
36584884Vibeke Falck HolteFreidig13:09:01
366206562Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL13:09:59
368192448Sara ProforsFrol IL13:11:59
369154050Ingrid BergeNTNUI13:13:00
371212578Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI13:14:59
372188402Marte MestvedthagenHemsedal IL13:16:00
373214742Katharina RogstadNTNUI13:16:59
374209912Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI13:18:00
37566733Marit SchmidOL Trollelg13:19:01
376177964Marie StyrvoldNTNUI13:20:00
37780446Kristin AntonsenNTNUI13:21:00
378191197Johanne RaknerNTNUI13:22:00
379500166Kristine FjellangerNTNUI13:23:00
363206030Hanne SandstadFreidig
370204714Heidi JensenNTNUI

D 35-

3 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
39869051Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig12:18:00
399216726Kristin HaugskottOL Trollelg12:19:00
400188746Mette Resell NolteFreidig12:20:01
401228085Randi Marie MohusWing OK12:21:00
402156936Margot Bolstad LynumFreidig12:22:00

D 45-

3 700 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3177160461Gro EidsmoFreidig11:59:01
380203492Mona J. MølnvikFreidig12:00:00
381205505Mai Iren AlmåsIL Leik12:01:01
382182039Heidi ArnesenFreidig12:02:00
383211655Sigrid MelkildFreidig12:03:00
385199490Gøril EideByåsen IL12:05:00
386173366Monica HægstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:06:00
387226140Tone AlmåsIL Leik12:07:00
388181956Torunn Spets StorhovFreidig12:08:00
389145621Mette WanvikStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:09:01
384180719Kari UlsethFreidig

D 50-

3 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
319199602Nina-Beate LiabakkByåsen IL12:23:00
32186413Turid ArnesenByåsen IL12:25:00
322208919Rine HanssenByåsen IL12:26:01
323209988Elisabeth SæthreFreidig12:27:00
32072257Hilde ForbordMalvik IL

D 55-

3 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
31592362Anne MelkildFreidig12:19:00
316176244Grete Berge OwrenFreidig12:20:00
317196923Guri BjørndalByåsen IL12:21:00
31871309Eldbjørg G. KalbækkenTynset IF12:22:01

D 60-

3 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
313128550Gerd BjørsethKrokstadøra IL12:17:01
314203585Reidun Fallan SmaavikFreidig12:18:01

D 70-

3 000 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
311181516Katharina Mo BergeFreidig12:15:00
312401037Torid KvaalFreidig12:16:02

H -10

1 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
247225572Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL11:25:38
246186849Alf Petter LynumFreidig12:04:00

H 11-12

2 400 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3175225361Erling AustrheimFreidig12:05:00
252213289Magne GuttvikWing OK12:06:01
253176201Tristan HalvorsenFreidig12:07:00
254224471Sverre HellevikFreidig12:08:00
255165318Andreas KorstadStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:09:00
256213734Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK12:10:00
257211762Emil GrønliFreidig12:11:00
258208684Magnus AlstadFrol IL12:12:00
259212149Jakob Lundgren MelandWing OK12:13:00
260179862Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig12:14:01
261192662Emil LeroyerFreidig12:15:00
262212820Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig12:15:59
263213155Sigurd BraathenWing OK12:17:00

H 11-12N

1 500 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3150225365Wilhelm HatlemFreidig11:18:11

H 13-14

2 900 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
274212595Petter Andreas LonaWing OK12:04:59
275159543Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig12:06:00
276172166Nikolai RenolenWing OK12:07:00
278203524Henrik BraathenWing OK12:08:59
279213305Vemund MølnvikFreidig12:09:59
280211889William P WalsethMalvik IL12:11:00
281195842Tobias AlstadFrol IL12:12:00
282209976Einar EideByåsen IL12:12:59
283172232Antonius Herskedal AmundsenFreidig12:14:00
284203648Jostein RøFreidig12:15:00
285184323Mikkel HoltFreidig12:16:00
277220833Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig

H 15-16

3 500 m, 18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3176165295Henrik KraftStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:13:59
477153660Vegard KittilsenFreidig12:15:00
479203584Håkon HolstadFreidig12:17:00
480179917Jo Even KolstadFreidig12:18:00
481203586Simen Spets StorhovFreidig12:19:00
482199482Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL12:19:59
483179813Mats EidsmoFreidig12:21:00
484161002Jonas VindalWing OK12:22:01
485165297Øystein Vidarsson HaukaasStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:23:00
486215144Jonas GrønliFreidig12:24:00
487195937Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig12:25:01
488184596Martin Grøntvedt PedersenWing OK12:25:59
48996318Ludvig Williams StrømsnesMalvik IL12:27:00
490142524Lars SandstadFreidig12:28:00
491214966Matias NissenFreidig12:29:00
492222632Audun Wanvik HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:30:00
493216729Are LodgaardByåsen IL12:31:00
478211347Yngve AaenStjørdals-Blink Orientering

H 17-18

4 000 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
335203527Mathias VindalFreidig12:39:00
336217107Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg12:40:00
337159540Mathias HermstadFreidig12:41:00
338165123Ole Wanvik HaugenFreidig12:42:00
339215145Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig12:42:59
340211357Kjetil MølnvikFreidig12:44:00
341186037Håvard EidsmoFreidig12:45:00

H 19-20

4 900 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
423180173Arvid LyngstadWing OK12:42:59
424500061Øyvind WiggenByåsen IL12:44:00
425180793Stian SundsvikFrol IL12:44:59
426176026Hallvard Seim GrøvlenOL Trollelg12:45:59
427181456Brage JørumByåsen IL12:47:00
428191301Olav Andreas RemmenOL Trollelg12:48:00
429194879Håkon Fruseth ChristiansenNTNUI12:49:00
430176240Nils Ola KvamFreidig

H 21-

4 900 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
431500292Martin VisterFrol IL12:50:59
43291151Bjørn Johannessen FieldNTNUI12:52:01
433157150Jørgen MadslienNTNUI12:53:00
434155776Gustav FiskumNTNUI12:54:00
435181989Jonas Madslien BakkenNTNUI12:55:00
437202357Harald UndheimNTNUI12:57:00
438176276Anders Opsahl BredesenNTNUI12:58:00
439211434Jonas Klausen EspedalNTNUI12:59:00
440160751Arne Johannes LøkkenNTNUI13:00:00
441197586Joakim Blix PrestmoWing OK13:01:00
442187167Jørgen FiskumFrol IL13:02:00
443171971Fredrik SteinsvikNTNUI13:03:00
444221404Magne JutulstadNTNUI13:03:59
445206055Øystein Jaren SamuelsenFreidig13:04:59
446192522Espen StornesNTNUI13:06:01
447159017Pierre Husebø ChambenoitNTNUI13:07:00
448205770Rasmus Rørholt TheisenNTNUI13:08:00
449216922Kristoffer NeslandNTNUI13:09:00
450179806Øystein HaugFrol IL13:09:59
452186224Sindre Østgulen DeiszNTNUI13:12:00
453188753Sigurd StenvikByåsen IL13:13:00
454204552Niklas ProforsNTNUI13:13:59
456500597Wolfgang KampelNTNUI13:15:59
458221426Eivind Schjelderup SkarpsnoNTNUI13:18:00
459203615Håkon Nergaard BergStokke IL13:18:59
460211470Paul SirumFrol IL13:19:59
461172717Simen Eid NielsenNTNUI13:21:00
462160506Ola KeiseråsIL Leik13:22:01
463194465Truls HestengenNTNUI13:23:00
464190906Ulf Forseth IndgaardFrol IL13:23:59
465174659Vegard RuttenborgNTNUI13:25:00
466187133Erik Olsvik DengerudNTNUI13:26:00
467207007Sindre NordhagenNTNUI13:27:00
436181922Ove BaardsgaardOL Trollelg
451211537Tommy SchmidOL Trollelg
455173109Terje Magnus Bakken SørensenFreidig
457221214Anders BjergaardNTNUI

H 35-

4 000 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
342173137Tomas EidsmoFreidig12:45:59
343191299Vegard HansenOL Trollelg12:47:00
34469067Vegard GrønliFreidig12:47:59
345203343Håvard KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:49:00
34688633Øystein BraathenWing OK12:50:00

H 45-

3 700 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
404173400Jakob HaugenStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:24:00
405180207Lars Erik StrømsnesMalvik IL12:25:01
406207646Ingebrigt FuglemMalvik IL12:26:00
40797601Jon HolstadFreidig12:27:00
408188755Jørgen LongvaByåsen IL12:28:00
410206040Pål KittilsenFreidig12:30:00
411175991Otto Richard EideByåsen IL12:31:00
412185929Bjørnar LynumFreidig12:32:00
40363830Johan IvarssonFreidig
409182033Andreas SylteFreidig

H 50-

3 700 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
413210013Øyvind SchjelderupFreidig12:32:59
414500509Geir Arne LodgaardByåsen IL12:34:00
415182078Jens Even StorhovFreidig12:35:00
416216715Frode HaugskottOL Trollelg12:35:59
417179415Kjell BaardsgaardOL Trollelg12:37:00
418226114Øystein WiggenByåsen IL12:37:59
419178029Frode SjøvoldRøros IL12:38:59
420154398Svein Terje KolstadFreidig12:40:02
421207753Tor Ove HallemVerdal OK12:41:00
42286412Haakon ArnesenByåsen IL12:42:00

H 55-

3 700 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
39092377Dag Ove TinmannsvikOL Trollelg12:10:00
391483391Terje SchjølbergRøros IL12:11:00
392483728Petter GullikstadRøros IL12:12:00
393412983Dag StenersenNidarøst OK12:13:00
394204800Trond Svanøe-HafstadSteinkjer OK12:13:59
395182046Hans Boye SkogstadOL Gaula

H 60-

3 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
396188759Frank BjarkøWing OK12:16:00
397221188Kjell MaroniByåsen IL12:17:01

H 65-

3 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
3173201390Anders WaageFreidig12:33:59
494197800Ragnar Niemi BergStokke IL12:35:00
49571687Steinar AasvangWing OK12:36:00
496497403Nils Olav VennevikFreidig12:37:01
497175896Tore Angell-PetersenFreidig12:38:00
49891660Rolf WærnesOrkanger IF12:39:01
500217002Knut LillealternFreidig12:41:00
499211274Tom BuggeByåsen IL

H 70-

3 000 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
307181033Stig BergeFreidig12:11:00
30980763Øistein ÅsmulOL Trollelg12:13:01
310186019Tore KisteNidarøst OK12:13:59
308501255Pål SkybergNidarøst OK

H 75-

3 000 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
296179385Henry SundsetvikOL Trollelg12:00:01
297179416Anders LaugloOL Trollelg12:01:00
298188838Robert StrømWing OK12:02:00
299209987Per LøvaasOL Trollelg12:03:01
301188762Stig Arild HaugskottOL Trollelg12:04:59
302180706Leif EngenNidarøst OK12:06:00
303181218Gunnar ØsterbøFreidig12:07:00
304159521Finn BjørgumNidarøst OK12:08:00
30576076Arne SæterhaugByåsen IL12:09:00
306412150Jardar SandstadSelbu OK12:10:01
300182084Tore BrurokNidarøst OK

Direkte A

3 700 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
148043Frank SandbergFlyfemkamp11:29:04
410900Arild HeggesetFreidig11:30:35
167002Even HolteSintef BIL11:31:42
158037Martin Syvertsen Mykland 11:37:37
216867Arne GrevskottFrol IL11:56:54
98788Morten KorsvoldWing OK12:18:00
98032Guri Stenset KjøsLillehammer OK12:19:01
72148Tina Strømdal WikFreidig12:20:01
119599Bård KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering12:21:01
184074Daniel KnutsenLuftkrigsskolen12:22:00
206212Glenn MüllerLuftkrigsskolen12:23:00
188736Anna Karine SvareFreidig12:24:00
204279Simen OskalHamar OK12:32:00
210051Svein HoveByåsen IL12:52:40
145457Hans Olav KjøsLillehammer OK

Direkte B

2 900 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
201973Gunn Kari HygenFreidig11:09:08
187009Rune M HoltFreidig11:46:09
203657Berit KjesbuStjørdals-Blink Orientering11:53:57

Direkte C

2 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
188737Amund StensetByåsen IL11:51:02
86424Anne StensetByåsen IL13:13:45
192302Liv GystadFreidig13:22:33

Advertisements

IOF Eventor