Norwegian Orienteering Federation

Start list for Ungdomsløp

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Ungdomsløp
Organiser: OL Trollelg
Date: Thursday 28 May 2015

N-├ąpen

1 200 m, 53 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
1Ida EilertsenByåsen IL18:00
2Tobias SundOL Trollelg18:00
3Hedda SæbøNidarøst OK18:00
4Amalie SivertsenOL Trollelg18:00
5Kasper LodgaardByåsen IL18:00
6Even Wikdahl BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:00
7Kristine BraathenWing OK18:00
8Silja FuglemMalvik IL18:00
9Johannes LerliMelhus IL18:00
10Karen VaagOL Trollelg18:00
11Thomas GundersenNidarøst OK18:00
12Sofie ThonstadOL Trollelg18:00
13Johan BjørkanByåsen IL18:00
14Stina GåsøOL Trollelg18:00
15Nora HalvorsenFreidig18:00
16Oskar Falk-Larssen KrogsrudMalvik IL18:00
17Vilde SolliOL Trollelg18:00
18Aksel VikenByåsen IL18:00
19Anders Berge MjølhusOL Trollelg18:00
20Benjamin CallananWing OK18:00
21Wilma Falk-Larssen KrogsrudMalvik IL18:00
22Vebjørn Bergh-HansenByåsen IL18:00
23Eivind MjaalandNidarøst OK18:00
24Ine Bohnhorst TegdanFreidig18:00
25Ingeborg KolstadWing OK18:00
26Maja Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig18:00
27Oda Fuglem SjursenMalvik IL18:00
28Marie Wollan BenumByåsen IL18:00
29Solveig Fougner NordhagenNidarøst OK18:00
30Vilde Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL18:00
31Sofus H LindWing OK18:00
32Stine Gilje HagelerByåsen IL18:00
33Simen Martinsen BekkvikOL Trollelg18:00
34Synnøve Iversen HosethMalvik IL18:00
35Johanna SøraasWing OK18:00
36Gaute RomundstadNidarøst OK18:00
37Lars Wikdahl BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:00
38Emilie Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK18:00
39Ingrid Wollan BenumByåsen IL18:00
40Sivert FolgerøFreidig18:00
41Mads Andre AuranMalvik IL18:00
42Sandra Skogstad DanielsenNidarøst OK18:00
43Lea SolliOL Trollelg18:00
44Leah Korsnes VinjeNidarøst OK18:00
243Frida SkomsvollFreidig18:00
244Torvin Berg HansenByåsen IL18:00
245Sivert Sæther LevinFreidig18:00
246Martin Sæther LevinFreidig18:00
247Erlend GrønliFreidig18:00
248Ida JakobsenFreidig18:00
249Magnus Harbak MusumOL Trollelg18:00
250Nicholas Trent StendahlNidarøst OK18:00
129Sondre Holås SødringOL Trollelg18:20

D -10

1 500 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
111Eir Sverresdotter EksethFreidig18:02
112Ella SandstadFreidig18:03
113Maria Strømdal WikFreidig18:04
114Thea EilertsenByåsen IL18:05
115Una KittilsenFreidig18:06
116Malin Nordgård LeirenByåsen IL18:07
117Åsne Lønnebakke NorbergOL Trollelg18:08
118Marita AskeFreidig18:09
119Ingrid Myhr AmundsenWing OK18:10
120Solveig Louise NissenFreidig18:11
122Tora KittilsenFreidig18:13

D 11-12

1 800 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
66Ella Fiskum NessFreidig18:02
67Johanne Stefanussen FloWing OK18:03
68Ane Malene KolstadFreidig18:04
69Marie Nielsen SolbergStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:05
70Astrid Oline Rinnan GreenWing OK18:06
71Mari EidsmoFreidig18:07
72Tuva GrøtteWing OK18:08
73Frid Sverresdotter EksethFreidig18:09
74Vilde HolmqvistByåsen IL18:10
75Silje Marie NissenFreidig18:11
76Guro Harbak MusumOL Trollelg18:12
77Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig18:13

D 11-12N

1 500 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
48Kristina Hagen BergWing OK18:33
49Mina Skottvoll GrindhagenOL Trollelg18:34

D 13-14

2 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
141Ingeborg A SæternesByåsen IL18:04
142Tale Tannvik SkeiFreidig18:06
143Mona Eggen KongsbakWing OK18:08
144Hedda Hoff HagenByåsen IL18:10
145Emilie Margret Walbye MikkelsenFreidig18:12
146Maren VikenByåsen IL18:14

D 13-16C

1 800 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
98Stine Myhr AmundsenWing OK18:34
99Synne KvammeWing OK18:35
100Ingvild Lauvstad SundeWing OK18:36

D 13-16N

1 900 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
135Thea WalsethMalvik IL18:46
136Ragnhild KolstadWing OK18:47

D 15-16

2 900 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
182Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL18:06
183Marie Bakken SørensenFreidig18:08
184Andrine VikenByåsen IL18:10
185Solveig SæternesByåsen IL18:12
186Sarah BrynhildsenWing OK18:14
187Malin OpøienOL Trollelg18:16
188Vera MelkildFreidig18:18
189Ragnhild EideByåsen IL18:20
190Martine Klock FletenWing OK18:22
191Dina ReitanFreidig18:24
193Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL18:28
194Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig18:30

D 15-16B

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
173Ella Eriksen KongsvikWing OK18:24
174Marte Myhr AmundsenWing OK18:26

D 17-20

2 900 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
196Hilvi EmerenseFreidig18:34
197Frida OpheimFreidig18:36
199Pernille OpheimFreidig18:40
200Ingvild, Ytterhus UtengenByåsen IL18:42
201Eldrid BratsbergWing OK18:44
202Thea JondumOL Trollelg18:46
203Ingeborg EideByåsen IL18:48

H -10

1 500 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
125Lars Endreseth BaaslandFreidig18:16
126Tristan HalvorsenFreidig18:17
127Ruben Aune BenjaminsenNidarøst OK18:18
128Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig18:19
130Jørgen AuneByåsen IL18:21
131Hallvard HellevikFreidig18:22
132Vegard Lereim StorliFreidig18:23
133Andreas Bruun RuiFreidig18:24

H 11-12

1 800 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
81Oskar TangvoldFreidig18:17
82Petter Andreas LonaWing OK18:18
83Vemund MølnvikFreidig18:19
84Kasper Sæterhaug KnudsenFreidig18:20
85Tomas EllefsenFreidig18:21
87Sverre HellevikFreidig18:23
88Emil LeroyerFreidig18:24
89Tord RomundstadNidarøst OK18:25
90Håkon Høyem OlsenFreidig18:26
91Aapo HaukiojaNidarøst OK18:27
92William P WalsethMalvik IL18:28
93Eskil EllefsenFreidig18:29
94Erlend AuneByåsen IL18:30
95August MaskeFreidig18:31
96Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig18:32

H 11-12N

1 500 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
52Oskar StorlerMelhus IL18:37
53Oliver Andreas GjærumStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:38
54Andreas AagensenMelhus IL18:39
55Espen KarlsenMelhus IL18:40
58Kristoffer LerliMelhus IL18:43
59Mikael OlsenMelhus IL18:44
60Amund Wikdahl BjørgumStjørdals-Blink Orientering18:45
61Håkon Wærnes ØfstiMelhus IL18:46
62Ola Garstad PettersenFreidig18:47
63Peter Prytz JensenMelhus IL18:48

H 13-14

2 400 m, 22 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
150Alf Johan FolgerøFreidig18:09
151Håkon SæternesByåsen IL18:11
152Mikkel HoltFreidig18:13
153Erik Hagen BergWing OK18:15
154Matias NissenFreidig18:17
155Øystein MoltumyrMalvik IL18:19
156Vegard KittilsenFreidig18:21
157Gabriel CallananWing OK18:23
158Tormod Kristian GevingFreidig18:25
159Trygve Annar NæssWing OK18:27
160Håkon HolstadFreidig18:29
161Kenneth KjelaasMalvik IL18:31
162Lars SandstadFreidig18:33
163Jonas GrønliFreidig18:35
164Emil Kristoffer AuranMalvik IL18:37
165Jostein RøFreidig18:39
166Einar EideByåsen IL18:41
167Nikolai RenolenWing OK18:43
168Simen Spets StorhovFreidig18:45
169Jonas VindalWing OK18:47
170Jo Even KolstadFreidig18:49
171Petter Liabakk EriksenByåsen IL18:51

H 13-16C

1 800 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
102Mathias Enebak IversenFreidig18:38
103Daniel SivertsenOL Trollelg18:39
104Jens HusbyMalvik IL18:40
105Johannes LangaasNidarøst OK18:41
106Brage AsplemFreidig18:42
107Henrik BraathenWing OK18:43
108Tobias GundersenNidarøst OK18:44

H 13-16N

1 900 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
138Sander SandmoMelhus IL18:52

H 15-16

3 400 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
205Even Svengård ByeByåsen IL18:03
206Mathias HermstadFreidig18:05
207Hallvard DahleWing OK18:07
208Mats EidsmoFreidig18:09
209Are LodgaardByåsen IL18:11
210Oscar LyngenFrol IL18:13
211Mathias VindalFreidig18:15
212Martin Grøntvedt PedersenWing OK18:17
214Kristian Fredrik LynumFreidig18:21
215Andreas Helland EriksenWing OK18:23
216Anders HaugskottOL Trollelg18:25
217Oskar Spets StorhovFreidig18:27

H 15-16B

2 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
177Ådne Skjæveland JøssingWing OK18:59
178Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen LundboWing OK19:01

H 17-20

3 400 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time
219Arvid LyngstadWing OK18:31
220Martin LøvåsNidarøst OK18:33
221Birk GravdahlWing OK18:35

Advertisements

IOF Eventor